DM-stafett 2010 Uppland/Stockholmti 2010-09-21 19:13
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                           Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Ung12  (13)              

    1   1106 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                    45:43 
             Hampus Huldt                 15:42      2 A             4    15:42      2 
             Joel Dalen                   15:45      1 A             5    31:27      1 
             + Simon Melander           22:11 +                                        
             + Tobias Abrahamsson       15:55 +                                        
             Kristoffer Tengroth          14:16      2 A             2    45:43        

    2   1112 OK Ravinen 1                                                        48:36 
             Elin Berg                    18:14      8 A            14    18:14      8 
             Ella Forsberg                16:18      2 A             8    34:32      3 
             Emilia Engel                 14:04      1 A             1    48:36        

    3   1101 Snättringe SK 1                                                     55:24 
             Erik Lidström-Lauri          16:25      4 A             9    16:25      4 
             Ivar Lidström-Lauri          17:17      3 A            13    33:42      2 
             N.N.                         21:42      8 A            26    55:24        

    4   1104 OK Södertörn 1                                                      56:01 
             Tide Backlund                16:26      5 A            10    16:26      5 
             Sanna Hedberg                23:44      8 A            29    40:10      8 
             Linda Renner                 15:51      3 A             6    56:01        

    5   1107 Sundbybergs IK 2                                                    57:10 
             Kajsa Bogren                 16:57      6 A            11    16:57      6 
             Tuva Falk                    20:50      6 A            22    37:47      7 
             Johan Hennert                19:23      4 A            17    57:10        

    6   1113 OK Ravinen 2                                                        57:11 
             Linnea Söderqvist            18:21      9 A            15    18:21      9 
             Evelina Berg                 19:11      4 A            16    37:32      6 
             + Amanda Granqvist         19:56 +                                        
             + Line Karlsson            19:49 +                                        
             Emilie Lybert                19:39      5 A            19    57:11        

    7   1110 IFK Lidingö 2                                                       57:18 
             Julia Rajan                  15:52      3 A             7    15:52      3 
             Sara Movin                   19:24      5 A            18    35:16      4 
             Matteus Rudling              22:02      9 A            27    57:18        

    8   1109 IFK Lidingö 1                                                       57:20 
             Petter Boding                15:13      1 A             3    15:13      1 
             Erik Wretö                   20:54      7 A            23    36:07      5 
             + David Leander            21:05 +                                        
             Valdemar von Frenckell       21:13      7 A            25    57:20        

    9   1105 OK Södertörn 2                                                      73:45 
             Malin Adolfsson              22:32     12 A            28    22:32     12 
             Martin God                   24:32      9 A            30    47:04      9 
             Björn Renner                 26:41     11 A            32    73:45        

   10   1103 Tullinge SK                                                         75:57 
             Klara Bohlin                 20:09     10 A            20    20:09     10 
             Kevin Nilsson                34:43     12 A            37    54:52     12 
             Tilda Andersson              21:05      6 A            24    75:57        

   11   1111 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                                78:35 
             Hanna Åberg                  17:11      7 A            12    17:11      7 
             Linnéa Berglund              31:57     10 A            35    49:08     10 
             + Sara Olberius Sarmi      32:04 +                                        
             Hannah Lindgren              29:27     12 A            34    78:35        

   12   1108 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                      80:53 
             Johan Karlsson               20:11     11 A            21    20:11     11 
             N.N.                         34:34     11 A            36    54:45     11 
             + Lisa Karlsson            56:20 +                                        
             Jessica Rosberg              26:08     10 A            31    80:53        


        1102 Snättringe SK 2                                                    fullf. 
             N.N.                         27:31     13 A            33    27:31     13 
             N.N.                                      A                               
             N.N.                      ej start        A                               




Ung16  (2)               

    1   1151 IFK Enskede                                                        168:04 
             Anna Knutes                  40:12      1 A             1    40:12      1 
             Josefin Glasell              61:39      1 B             1   101:51      1 
             Billy Zallin                 66:13      1 C             1   168:04        


        1152 IFK Lidingö                                                       j start 



D12  (19)                

    1    604 Tullinge SK 1                                                       59:36 
             Märta Skog                   20:54      4 B             4    20:54      4 
             Amanda Blomdahl              15:01      4 C             4    35:55      1 
             Ebba Leickt                  23:41      2 A             5    59:36        

    2    603 Järfälla OK                                                         61:29 
             Agnes Lundqvist              20:47      2 B             2    20:47      2 
             Emelie Urzander              15:09      5 C             5    35:56      2 
             + Elin Södersten           16:39 +                                        
             + Emmy Albinsson           16:18 +                                        
             Rebecka Waldenfjord          25:33      7 A             9    61:29        

    3    617 OK Linné 1                                                          62:00 
             Sandra Boström               23:23      7 A             3    23:23      7 
             Agnes Jonsson                15:12      6 C             6    38:35      4 
             + Rebecka Thunman          16:21 +                                        
             Maria Jansson                23:25      1 B             5    62:00        

    4    609 OK Ravinen 2                                                        63:36 
             Tilda Andersson              23:22      6 A             2    23:22      6 
             Olivia Björklund             14:55      3 C             3    38:17      3 
             + Linn Göransson           15:26 +                                        
             Amanda Karlsson              25:19      6 B             9    63:36        

    5    606 Sundbybergs IK                                                      67:35 
             Ellen Robertsson             25:12     11 B             8    25:12     11 
             Vera Bogren                  18:21     11 C            11    43:33     10 
             Astrid Simonsson             24:02      4 A             7    67:35        

    6    612 Täby OK                                                             68:48 
             Emma Hagrot                  20:43      1 B             1    20:43      1 
             Matilda Salén                24:11     15 C            15    44:54     11 
             + Vera Markgren            28:58 +                                        
             Hanna Hänström               23:54      3 A             6    68:48        

    7    608 OK Ravinen 1                                                        69:01 
             Matilda Forsberg             20:48      3 B             3    20:48      3 
             Tone Albrektsson             24:11     15 C            15    44:59     12 
             Moa Westblad                 24:02      4 A             7    69:01        

    8    616 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                                69:02 
             Hanna Persson                23:29      8 A             4    23:29      8 
             Emma Persson                 19:37     12 C            12    43:06      8 
             + Evely Nordh              19:40 +                                        
             + Ebba Adebrant            19:45 +                                        
             Ellinor Östervall            25:56      8 B            10    69:02        

    9    610 Snättringe SK                                                       69:20 
             Frida Hector                 25:02      9 B             6    25:02      9 
             Cecilia Berntsson            13:52      1 C             1    38:54      5 
             + Kristina Tedhamre        14:30 +                                        
             Vilma Karlsson               30:26      9 A            12    69:20        

   10    614 IFK Lidingö                                                         71:37 
             Isabella Tapper              22:34      5 A             1    22:34      5 
             Joy Thunberg                 16:50      9 C             9    39:24      7 
             + Eira Movin               22:37 +                                        
             + Elin Jarlemark           17:07 +                                        
             Rafaela von Frenkell         32:13     10 B            12    71:37        

   11    601 OK Roslagen 1                                                       78:21 
             Ellen Frost                  25:02      9 B             6    25:02      9 
             Agnes Broman                 14:17      2 C             2    39:19      6 
             + Anna Söderbärg           14:22 +                                        
             + Ellen Rosenblad          14:17 +                                        
             Wilma Gille                  39:02     12 A            16    78:21        

   12    613 Sigtuna OK                                                          89:11 
             Sofia Berglund               26:37     12 B            11    26:37     12 
             Anna Nordström               16:46      8 C             8    43:23      9 
             Ida Häggblom                 45:48     18 A            18    89:11        

   13    605 Tullinge SK 2                                                       90:38 
             Trine Karlberg               30:09     14 A            11    30:09     14 
             Nathalie Nilsson             27:14     18 C            18    57:23     18 
             Hanna Tynong                 33:15     11 B            13    90:38        

   14    615 Järla Orientering                                                   93:20 
             Agnes Asplund                34:08     16 A            14    34:08     16 
             Nora Hall                    17:49     10 C            10    51:57     13 
             Astrid Henriksson            41:23     14 B            16    93:20        

   15    619 OK Linné 3                                                          95:27 
             Erika Jonsson                32:20     15 A            13    32:20     15 
             Malin Isaksson               23:53     14 C            14    56:13     16 
             + Emma Isaksson            23:54 +                                        
             Johanna von Essen            39:14     13 B            15    95:27        

   16    607 Attunda OK                                                          99:30 
             Johanna Molin                38:39     18 A            15    38:39     18 
             Veronica Redtzer             15:52      7 C             7    54:31     14 
             Karin Jäderberg              44:59     17 B            18    99:30        

   17    611 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                                99:51 
             Malin Sannel                 29:42     13 A            10    29:42     13 
             Felicia Cedstedt             26:29     17 C            17    56:11     15 
             + Lina Breitholtz          26:49 +                                        
             + Sofia Giding             26:47 +                                        
             Carolina Jonsell             43:40     16 B            17    99:51        

   18    618 OK Linné 2                                                         100:33 
             Tora Nilsson                 34:21     17 B            14    34:21     17 
             Klara Möller                 22:57     13 C            13    57:18     17 
             + Malin Tegendal           22:57 +                                        
             + Emma Jansson             23:13 +                                        
             Klara Mandal                 43:15     15 A            17   100:33        


         602 OK Roslagen 2                                                     j start 



D14  (10)                

    1    457 Tullinge SK 1                                                       77:25 
             Sara Tynong                  27:19      2 A             2    27:19      2 
             Amanda Berggren              23:30      2 C             2    50:49      1 
             Magdalena van de Voorde      26:36      2 B             2    77:25        

    2    455 Järla Orientering                                                   96:42 
             Ida Torbjörnsson             33:15      4 A             4    33:15      4 
             Emma Sundvall                36:58      9 C             9    70:13      5 
             Anna Dahlgren-Rosén          26:29      1 B             1    96:42        

    3    451 Snättringe SK                                                       96:54 
             Alva Karlsson                39:43      5 A             5    39:43      5 
             Anna Berntsson               30:16      4 C             4    69:59      4 
             Märta Fröjd                  26:55      3 B             3    96:54        

    4    460 OK Linné                                                            97:40 
             Fredrika von Essen           26:43      1 A             1    26:43      1 
             Julia Angelsjö               35:08      8 C             8    61:51      2 
             + Sofia Isacsson           35:31 +                                        
             Emma Graas                   35:49      5 B             5    97:40        

    5    456 OK Roslagen                                                        106:04 
             Caroline Löchting Thunb      31:37      3 B             4    31:37      3 
             Ellen Broman                 31:40      5 C             5    63:17      3 
             Linda Brolin                 42:47      8 A             7   106:04        

    6    452 Rånäs OK                                                           118:03 
             Emilia Kaufeldt              47:12      6 A             8    47:12      6 
             Caroline Thörn               32:29      6 C             6    79:41      7 
             Fanny Rostö                  38:22      6 B             6   118:03        

    7    459 IFK Lidingö                                                        133:14 
             Teodora von Frenckell        51:10      8 B             7    51:10      8 
             Evelyn Wendelius             28:10      3 C             3    79:20      6 
             + Linnea Wretö             46:19 +                                        
             Camilla Tarand               53:54      9 A            10   133:14        

    8    458 Tullinge SK 2                                                      137:20 
             Frida Frosberg               56:26      9 B             8    56:26      9 
             Amanda Dufberg               38:16     10 C            10    94:42      9 
             Frida Junegard               42:38      7 A             6   137:20        


         453 OK Ravinen                                                        j godk. 
             Julia Frejd               Ej godk.        B                               
             Milla Hjort                  21:22      1 C             1                 
             + Nahtalie Lybert          23:20 +                                        
             Ebba Pegestam                27:52      4 A             3                 

         454 Attunda OK                                                         fullf. 
             Alice d´Angelo               47:22      7 A             9    47:22      7 
             Emilia Svensson              33:26      7 C             7    80:48      8 
             N:N                       ej start        B                               




D16  (13)                

    1    407 Attunda OK                                                         104:34 
             Katarina Hammas              43:07      6 A             6    43:07      6 
             Laura d'Angelo               24:52      2 C             2    67:59      3 
             + Sofia Pettersson         27:35 +                                        
             Tove Forshällen              36:35      2 B             2   104:34        

    2    401 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               113:18 
             Annika Carlberg              36:00      1 A             2    36:00      1 
             Elin Gustavsson              31:48      6 C             6    67:48      1 
             + Elin Brunnberg           32:29 +                                        
             + Cecilia Kraft            55:53 +                                        
             Elin Giding                  45:30      6 B             6   113:18        

    3    412 Järla Orientering                                                  113:49 
             Moa Nissar                   43:02      3 A             5    43:02      3 
             Malin Carlsson               27:39      3 C             3    70:41      4 
             Hilda Mattsson               43:08      5 B             5   113:49        

    4    404 Tullinge SK 1                                                      116:46 
             Ellinor Fryxell              57:31     11 B            10    57:31     11 
             Linnéa Engstedt              24:48      1 C             1    82:19      8 
             + Cecila Imark             25:25 +                                        
             + Elina Sundquist          39:57 +                                        
             Linnea Adolfsson             34:27      1 A             1   116:46        

    5    403 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               117:37 
             Emma Käll                    43:03      5 B             4    43:03      5 
             Sonja Mellberg               32:11      8 C             8    75:14      6 
             + Ellen Åström Wessel   Ej godk. +                                        
             + Lovisa Brandt         Ej godk. +                                        
             Lovisa Käll                  42:23      4 A             4   117:37        

    6    409 OK Roslagen                                                        126:45 
             Charlotte Sandberg           43:02      3 B             3    43:02      3 
             Olivia Kvarnlöf              27:42      4 C             4    70:44      5 
             Alice Frost                  56:01      9 A            10   126:45        

    7    411 Långhundra IF                                                      130:00 
             Sanna Forsberg               49:47      8 B             8    49:47      8 
             Elin Leijon Thorell          42:15     11 C            11    92:02     10 
             + Hanna Lundström          46:30 +                                        
             Maria Bengtsson              37:58      3 A             3   130:00        

    8    402 OK Södertörn                                                       131:03 
             Tove Lagerberg               36:03      2 B             1    36:03      2 
             Matilda Renlund              31:51      7 C             7    67:54      2 
             Johanna Ivarez               63:09     10 A            12   131:03        

    9    413 Sundbybergs IK                                                     132:18 
             Tove Sundh                   43:22      7 A             7    43:22      7 
             Malin Robertsson             41:40     10 C            10    85:02      9 
             Liisa Wettemark              47:16      7 B             7   132:18        

   10    410 Haninge SOK                                                        135:28 
             Jennifer Andersson           50:01      9 B             9    50:01      9 
             Hanna Korhonen               31:28      5 C             5    81:29      7 
             Embla Morast                 53:59      8 A             8   135:28        

   11    408 OK Ravinen                                                         157:12 
             Ida Kallur                   55:11     10 A             9    55:11     10 
             Karin Bengtsson              38:08      9 C             9    93:19     11 
             Ella Svahn                   63:53     11 B            11   157:12        


         406 OK Linné                                                          j godk. 
             Lovisa Nilsson               59:01     12 A            11    59:01     12 
             Vanja Wallner                63:12     12 C            12   122:13     12 
             Ina Laurell               Ej godk.        B                               

         405 Tullinge SK 2                                                     j start 



D20  (12)                

    1    265 Tullinge SK 1                                                      116:13 
             Rebecka Heinrup              35:06      2 B             1    35:06      2 
             Johanna Lönnkvist            35:29      1 C             1    70:35      1 
             Karolin Ohlsson              45:38      5 A             7   116:13        

    2    268 OK Rodhen                                                          135:14 
             Emma Jonsson                 39:51      4 C             2    39:51      4 
             Mathilda Karlsson            55:19      8 A            12    95:10      6 
             Malin Jacobsson              40:04      1 B             3   135:14        

    3    264 OK Ravinen                                                         137:08 
             Annie Forsberg               44:24      8 A             6    44:24      8 
             Anette Önerud                50:32      6 B             6    94:56      5 
             Frida Forsberg               42:12      2 C             3   137:08        

    4    263 OK Linné                                                           146:55 
             Klara Alm                    35:07      3 B             2    35:07      3 
             Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson      44:12      2 A             5    79:19      2 
             Terese Ohlsson               67:36     10 C            11   146:55        

    5    266 Tullinge SK 2                                                      147:14 
             Ida Forsen                   55:11     11 C             7    55:11     11 
             Lovisa Adolfsson             48:07      3 A             8   103:18      9 
             Julia Blomqvist              43:56      4 B             4   147:14        

    6    261 Attunda OK                                                         147:27 
             Agnes Lindström              44:57      9 C             5    44:57      9 
             Frida Forshällen             49:57      5 B             5    94:54      4 
             Linnea Daniels               52:33      9 A            11   147:27        

    7    271 OK Södertörn                                                       147:36 
             Helena Markstedt             39:52      5 A             2    39:52      5 
             Marita Freimane              56:23      9 C             8    96:15      7 
             Elin Nygren-Wåhlin           51:21      7 B             7   147:36        

    8    269 Järla Orientering                                                  152:51 
             Ellen Jansson                51:27     10 B             8    51:27     10 
             Malin Sandström              49:34      4 A            10   101:01      8 
             Klara Hall                   51:50      8 C             6   152:51        

    9    262 OK Enen                                                            170:27 
             Julia Andersson              59:01     12 B            10    59:01     12 
             Lisa Andersson               62:50     11 C            10   121:51     11 
             Sofia Forngren               48:36      6 A             9   170:27        

   10    272 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                               175:10 
             Emma Bjessmo                 44:22      7 C             4    44:22      7 
             Julia Lindvall               87:15     12 B            11   131:37     12 
             Helena Karlsson              43:33      3 A             3   175:10        


         270 Täby OK                                                            fullf. 
             Anna Bachman                 34:21      1 A             1    34:21      1 
             Hedvig Markgren              52:12      7 B             9    86:33      3 
             Hilda Forsgren            ej start        C                               

         267 Tullinge SK 3                                                      fullf. 
             Elin Sundqvist               43:55      6 A             4    43:55      6 
             Malin Dahlström              62:26     10 C             9   106:21     10 
             NN                        ej start        B                               




D21  (28)                

    1    224 Tullinge SK 1                                                      142:32 
             Sara Lundblad                49:58     11 BB            5    49:58     11 
             Tina Junegard                45:53      1 CC            2    95:51      1 
             Anna Ställberg               46:41      8 AA            1   142:32        

    2    207 IFK Lidingö 1                                                      143:47 
             Annica Gustavsson            43:51      1 CC            1    43:51      1 
             Ida Wikström-Holmgren        56:47      7 AA            5   100:38      5 
             Malin Sand                   43:09      3 BB            1   143:47        

    3    225 Tullinge SK 2                                                      146:30 
             Kicki Skog                   49:01      8 CC            3    49:01      8 
             Linn Pettersson              51:26      4 AA            4   100:27      4 
             Sofia Lönnkvist              46:03      7 BB            3   146:30        

    4    208 IFK Lidingö 2                                                      146:51 
             Elisabeth Hansson            45:22      2 AB            2    45:22      2 
             Magdalena Danielsson         60:36     10 BC            4   105:58      8 
             Annika Billstam              40:53      1 CA            1   146:51        

    5    201 OK Linné 1                                                         146:59 
             Kristina Roberto             54:41     16 BC            3    54:41     16 
             Rasa Ptasekaite              49:33      3 CA            2   104:14      6 
             Sofie Johansson              42:45      2 AB            1   146:59        

    6    220 IF Thor                                                            151:05 
             Linda Byström                49:35     10 CA            3    49:35     10 
             Annika Ridell                55:41      6 AB            5   105:16      7 
             Gunilla Svärd                45:49      5 BC            1   151:05        

    7    212 Järla Orientering                                                  154:30 
             Emelie Holmström             50:15     12 CB            1    50:15     12 
             Stina Jansson                60:31      9 AC            3   110:46     10 
             Elin A Skantze               43:44      4 BA            1   154:30        

    8    210 Långhundra IF                                                      158:17 
             Josefin Bengtsson            47:09      5 AC            1    47:09      5 
             Sara Bengtsson               59:36      8 BA            4   106:45      9 
             Petra Olander                51:32      9 CB            2   158:17        

    9    218 OK Rodhen 1                                                        167:50 
             Maria Sjölander              46:46      3 BA            2    46:46      3 
             Marie Jacobsson              64:58     11 CB            3   111:44     11 
             Sofia Söllvander             56:06     10 AC            2   167:50        

   10    221 Haninge SOK                                                        177:40 
             Caroline Svensson            55:19     17 CC            4    55:19     17 
             Kajsa Eriksson               76:19     19 AA            8   131:38     15 
             Sara Eskilsson               46:02      6 BB            2   177:40        

   11    214 Täby OK                                                            180:48 
             Maria von Schmalensée        49:31      9 AA            3    49:31      9 
             Alexandra Svanström          49:03      2 BB            4    98:34      2 
             Emma Lundholm                82:14     18 CC            6   180:48        

   12    216 Centrum OK 2                                                       204:43 
             Mette Petersson              62:09     20 CA            5    62:09     20 
             Karin Fägerlind              66:51     13 AB            7   129:00     14 
             Frida Holmberg               75:43     16 BC            8   204:43        

   13    213 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               206:27 
             Elsa Törnros                 62:14     21 AA            7    62:14     21 
             Ammie Berglund               73:42     18 BB            9   135:56     16 
             Jenny Warg                   70:31     14 CC            5   206:27        

   14    203 OK Linné 3                                                         208:07 
             Frida Petersson              70:16     22 AC            4    70:16     22 
             Frida Öhlund                 71:27     16 BA            5   141:43     19 
             Annette Roos                 66:24     13 CB            4   208:07        

   15    215 Centrum OK 1                                                       210:19 
             Moa Kjellstrand              81:30     26 BC            9    81:30     26 
             Sofia Andersson              70:30     14 CA            6   152:00     21 
             Lena Öhman                   58:19     11 AB            6   210:19        

   16    202 OK Linné 2                                                         211:13 
             Jenny Westerbergh            54:06     15 CA            4    54:06     15 
             Mari Troeng                  91:32     22 AB            9   145:38     20 
             Lena Kask                    65:35     12 BC            5   211:13        

   17    222 OK Ravinen                                                         211:59 
             Jenny Tiren Berg             47:16      6 AB            3    47:16      6 
             Thérés Ericsson              52:14      5 BC            2    99:30      3 
             Sarah-Jane Gaffney          112:29     23 CA            9   211:59        

   18    226 Tullinge SK 3                                                      213:34 
             Josefin Persson              49:00      7 AB            4    49:00      7 
             Lenka Zatloukalova           73:01     17 BC            7   122:01     13 
             Johanna Einarsson            91:33     20 CA            8   213:34        

   19    206 Snättringe SK                                                      215:09 
             Nadja Dahlström              70:30     23 BC            6    70:30     23 
             Maria Movin                  70:40     15 CA            7   141:10     18 
             Therese Persson              73:59     15 AB            8   215:09        

   20    211 Attunda OK                                                         230:06 
             Terese Herlin                53:11     14 BB            6    53:11     14 
             Erica Karlsson Blyth         85:37     20 CC            7   138:48     17 
             Rebecca Hansson-Järnvig      91:18     19 AA            9   230:06        

   21    217 Centrum OK 3                                                       251:39 
             Julia Dalgren                82:26     27 AC            5    82:26     27 
             Johana Dahlin                88:15     21 BA            7   170:41     23 
             Stina Zelano                 80:58     17 CB            6   251:39        

   22    228 IFK Lidingö 3                                                      262:24 
             Alexandra Vejedal            46:49      4 AA            2    46:49      4 
             Annika Jansson               65:41     12 BB            8   112:30     12 
             Josefin Wångdal             149:54     24 CC            9   262:24        

   23    223 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               262:34 
             Rebecca Bjärrenholt          58:47     19 AA            6    58:47     19 
             Camilla Öhman               101:21     23 BB           10   160:08     22 
             Linnea Carlberg             102:26     21 CC            8   262:34        


         219 OK Rodhen 2                                                       j godk. 
             Gabriella Melin              77:17     25 CB            5    77:17     25 
             Katarina Wedin            Ej godk.        AC                              
             N.N.                      ej start        BA                              

         209 OK Södertörn                                                      j godk. 
             Marielle Larsson             56:09     18 BB            7    56:09     18 
             Louise Klingstedt         Ej godk.        CC                              
             Emelie Moberg               110:33     22 AA           10                 

         227 Järfälla OK                                                        fullf. 
             Katarina Gille               50:50     13 BA            3    50:50     13 
             Linda Larsson                             CB                              
             Karin Lundberg            ej start        AC                              

         204 OK Linné 4                                                         fullf. 
             Sara Bengtsson               73:58     24 BA            6    73:58     24 
             Rebecka Lindberg                          CB                              
             nn                        ej start        AC                              

         205 OK Linné 5                                                        j start 



D120  (23)               

    1    668 Tullinge SK 1                                                      103:07 
             Lina Carlberg                40:02     11 A             6    40:02     11 
             Kerstin Håland               29:29      1 C             1    69:31      4 
             Kerstin Imark                33:36      2 B             2   103:07        

    2    671 OK Rodhen                                                          103:13 
             Yvonne Grehn                 38:58     10 A             4    38:58     10 
             Pernilla Svedin              31:34      7 C             7    70:32      5 
             Annika Ardell                32:41      1 B             1   103:13        

    3    655 Hellas Orientering                                                 104:58 
             Lotta Thureson Giberg        33:36      1 A             1    33:36      1 
             Dangira Griksiene            37:27     13 C            13    71:03      8 
             Eva Gustavsson               33:55      3 B             3   104:58        

    4    652 Sundbybergs IK                                                     106:26 
             Anna Falk                    35:32      5 B             7    35:32      5 
             Anna Bogren                  31:23      5 C             5    66:55      1 
             + Cecilia Westström        55:46 +                                        
             Annika Lundström             39:31      7 A             5   106:26        

    5    663 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1                                             108:28 
             Åsa Pettersson               35:33      6 B             8    35:33      6 
             Marie Öhman                  35:27     10 C            10    71:00      7 
             Maje Carlberg                37:28      4 A             2   108:28        

    6    653 Attunda OK 1                                                       110:01 
             Ulla Molin                   35:55      7 B             9    35:55      7 
             Catharina Jäderberg          31:06      2 C             2    67:01      3 
             Anna Strand                  43:00     10 A            11   110:01        

    7    669 Tullinge SK 2                                                      110:08 
             A-K Sundqvist                35:29      4 B             6    35:29      4 
             Lena Sundqvist               31:26      6 C             6    66:55      1 
             Kerstin Imark                43:13     11 A            12   110:08        

    8    667 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                  118:46 
             Elisabeth Hovmöller          43:58     18 A            17    43:58     18 
             Anna Larsson                 31:11      3 C             3    75:09      9 
             Kristina Bergstrand          43:37     12 B            14   118:46        

    9    674 Attunda OK 3                                                       120:06 
             Annika Lindberg              38:35      9 B            11    38:35      9 
             Monica Roos                  43:21     16 C            16    81:56     14 
             Madeleine Limpar             38:10      5 A             3   120:06        

   10    672 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               122:48 
             Helena Adebrant              43:43     15 A            14    43:43     15 
             Lotta Östervall              33:28      8 C             8    77:11     11 
             Lena Ljungberg               45:37     15 B            16   122:48        

   11    665 OK Roslagen 1                                                      125:53 
             Louise Johansson             35:28      3 B             5    35:28      3 
             Maria Kvarnlöf               35:20      9 C             9    70:48      6 
             Lina Andersson               55:05     18 A            18   125:53        

   12    664 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2                                             127:10 
             Maria Forsum                 41:06     13 A             8    41:06     13 
             Anette Arksand               36:08     11 C            11    77:14     12 
             Eva Sundgren                 49:56     17 B            18   127:10        

   13    673 Väsby OK                                                           127:56 
             Maria Cole                   43:45     16 A            15    43:45     16 
             Pia Boudrie                  37:22     12 C            12    81:07     13 
             + Maria Hallmans           37:37 +                                        
             Annelie Rundlöf              46:49     16 B            17   127:56        

   14    659 Täby OK                                                            138:11 
             Carina Nilsson               40:14     12 A             7    40:14     12 
             Helena Bachman               53:03     19 C            19    93:17     17 
             Åsa Bergström                44:54     14 B            15   138:11        

   15    657 OK Södertörn                                                       139:36 
             Pia Hellgren                 38:32      8 B            10    38:32      8 
             Lena Erlandsson              57:25     21 C            21    95:57     19 
             Ann Franzén                  43:39     13 A            13   139:36        

   16    670 Tullinge SK 3                                                      141:02 
             Maria Bratt                  60:12     22 A            21    60:12     22 
             Katarina Tynong              41:26     14 C            14   101:38     20 
             Maria Kleist                 39:24      6 B            12   141:02        

   17    662 OK Ravinen 2                                                       146:13 
             Camilla Engel                42:44     14 A            10    42:44     14 
             Katinka Svedberg             45:11     18 C            18    87:55     15 
             Lena Hellström               58:18     20 B            22   146:13        

   18    654 Attunda OK 2                                                       149:00 
             Elisabet Hult                43:53     17 A            16    43:53     17 
             Nina Ivers                   31:20      4 C             4    75:13     10 
             Marie Forshällen             73:47     22 B            23   149:00        

   19    661 OK Ravinen 1                                                       149:10 
             Christin Söderqvist          34:24      2 B             4    34:24      2 
             Lena Risby                   56:21     20 C            20    90:45     16 
             Maria Lybert                 58:25     21 A            20   149:10        

   20    656 OK Linné                                                           152:17 
             Maria Hart                   51:00     19 B            19    51:00     19 
             Lena Grandin                 58:59     22 C            22   109:59     21 
             Helene Nilsson               42:18      9 A             9   152:17        

   21    660 Järla Orientering                                                  173:24 
             Annika Sundvall              52:46     20 B            20    52:46     20 
             Sara Hektor                  43:06     15 C            15    95:52     18 
             Kerstin Sandström            77:32     23 A            22   173:24        

   22    666 OK Roslagen 2                                                      174:46 
             Birgitta Skoglund            91:25     23 A            23    91:25     23 
             Maria Lännevall              43:26     17 C            17   134:51     23 
             Åsa Jansson                  39:55      8 B            13   174:46        

   23    651 Snättringe SK                                                      175:47 
             Ylva Nilsson                 56:30     21 B            21    56:30     21 
             Kerstin Moren                61:35     23 C            23   118:05     22 
             Agneta Holgersson            57:42     19 A            19   175:47        




D150  (17)               

    1    812 Täby OK                                                            104:16 
             My Rönnols                   41:58      6 B             5    41:58      6 
             Kia Nordström                26:40      1 C             1    68:38      3 
             Brigitta Olsson              35:38      2 A             5   104:16        

    2    801 Tullinge SK                                                        107:49 
             Pia-Lena Putkonen            35:29      3 A             4    35:29      3 
             A-K Ohlsson                  29:04      3 C             3    64:33      2 
             + Marie Heikenskjold       29:12 +                                        
             Karin Forsberg               43:16      7 B             6   107:49        

    3    806 OK Linné 1                                                         111:59 
             Lena Nilsson                 46:26      9 B             8    46:26      9 
             Pia Thunman                  33:19      5 C             5    79:45      7 
             Christina Hjertsson          32:14      1 A             1   111:59        

    4    803 Järla Orientering                                                  114:15 
             Gunilla Kreiss               46:11      7 A             8    46:11      7 
             Johann Sundström             30:58      4 C             4    77:09      5 
             Lena Jansson                 37:06      4 B             2   114:15        

    5    807 OK Linné 2                                                         114:16 
             Gunilla Määkinen             39:41      4 A             6    39:41      4 
             Katarina Laurell             37:42      8 C             8    77:23      6 
             Ulrika Meyerson              36:53      3 B             1   114:16        

    6    809 Haninge SOK 1                                                      118:17 
             Karin Ivarsson               35:21      2 A             3    35:21      2 
             Johanna Almlund              29:00      2 C             2    64:21      1 
             + Ing-Mari Eskilsson       39:41 +                                        
             Ingrid Graneli               53:56      9 B            11   118:17        

    7    811 Gustavsbergs OK                                                    128:58 
             Lotta Vallentin              52:15     13 A            10    52:15     13 
             Margareta Haraldsson         36:38      7 C             7    88:53     10 
             Annelie Lindkvist            40:05      6 B             3   128:58        

    8    805 OK Rodhen                                                          130:40 
             Karin Jansson                50:15     11 B            10    50:15     11 
             Britt-Marie Eriksson         40:25     11 C            11    90:40     12 
             Ingrid Sjölander             40:00      5 A             7   130:40        

    9    804 OK Ravinen                                                         140:10 
             Marita Axelsson              46:58     10 B             9    46:58     10 
             Mimmi Eriksson Westblad      39:28      9 C             9    86:26      8 
             + Anna-Karin Rahlén        52:29 +                                        
             Dagny Tirén                  53:44      8 A            12   140:10        

   10    810 Haninge SOK 2                                                      145:59 
             Susanne Lund                 46:22      8 B             7    46:22      8 
             Elisabeth Bemm               43:58     14 C            14    90:20     11 
             + Christel Nilsson         50:07 +                                        
             Helena Korhonen              55:39     10 A            13   145:59        

   11    814 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                     149:12 
             Ingrid Mattsson              52:23     14 A            11    52:23     14 
             Britt-Marie Hellgren         34:19      6 C             6    86:42      9 
             Eva Nordström                62:30     12 B            12   149:12        

   12    817 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                               170:19 
             Gunvor Sandberg              52:14     12 A             9    52:14     12 
             Virve Berg                   42:44     13 C            13    94:58     14 
             Lena Granér                  75:21     13 B            13   170:19        

   13    813 Långhundra IF                                                      182:00 
             Ingela Alness                80:22     15 B            14    80:22     15 
             Maria Tibell                 42:26     12 C            12   122:48     15 
             Gun-Inger Sahlberg           59:12     11 A            14   182:00        

   14    816 Attunda OK                                                         182:35 
             Anna Lindskog-Pettersso      41:02      5 B             4    41:02      5 
             Yvonne Roos                  51:37     15 C            15    92:39     13 
             Margareta Hallmén            89:56     14 A            15   182:35        


         802 Länna IF                                                          j godk. 
             Carina Nyström               35:19      1 A             2    35:19      1 
             Anna Alden                   39:55     10 C            10    75:14      4 
             Anna-Lena Blom            Ej godk.        B                               

         808 OK Södertörn                                                      j start 
         815 Tierps SOK                                                        j start 



D180  (6)                

    1    856 Järfälla OK                                                         98:29 
             Birgitta Billstam            32:22      1 A             1    32:22      1 
             Carin Runqvist               31:04      1 C             1    63:26      1 
             Ann Lundmark                 35:03      1 B             1    98:29        

    2    852 Sigtuna OK 1                                                       115:11 
             Dagny Gustavsson             36:49      2 A             2    36:49      2 
             Eva Elnerud                  40:34      2 C             2    77:23      2 
             Margareta Haraldsson         37:48      3 B             3   115:11        

    3    855 Sundbybergs IK                                                     137:22 
             Marita Samuelsson            38:05      4 B             4    38:05      4 
             Madelene Bjernulf            41:05      3 C             3    79:10      3 
             Sonja Sundell                58:12      4 A             4   137:22        

    4    851 Länna IF                                                           162:16 
             Inger Skantz                 48:56      5 B             5    48:56      5 
             Margaretha Nyström           53:05      5 C             5   102:01      5 
             Birgitta Eriksson            60:15      5 A             5   162:16        

    5    853 Sigtuna OK 2                                                       170:21 
             Agneta Sörqvist              53:55      6 B             6    53:55      6 
             Barbro Börjeson              45:40      4 C             4    99:35      4 
             Ingrid Bergh                 70:46      6 A             6   170:21        


         854 Haninge SOK                                                       j godk. 
             Eva-Stina Svärd              36:52      3 A             3    36:52      3 
             Siv Frölund               Ej godk.        C                               
             Aila Halttunen               35:25      2 B             2                 




H12  (31)                

    1    508 Tullinge SK 1                                                       47:46 
             Victor Imark                 19:05      1 A             1    19:05      1 
             Albin Andersson              11:15      1 C             1    30:20      1 
             Simon Imark                  17:26      1 B             1    47:46        

    2    504 OK Ravinen 1                                                        55:00 
             Albin Andersson              23:25     11 A             6    23:25     11 
             Hugo Thorell                 12:34      3 C             3    35:59      4 
             Axel Granqvist               19:01      2 B             2    55:00        

    3    524 Attunda OK 1                                                        57:34 
             Emil Roos                    23:36     12 A             7    23:36     12 
             Oscar Månkell                12:20      2 C             2    35:56      3 
             Nils Orbert                  21:38      3 B             4    57:34        

    4    518 OK Linné 1                                                          58:05 
             Olle Grywnes                 21:36      2 B             3    21:36      2 
             Daniel Rönnqvist             13:14      4 C             4    34:50      2 
             + Erling Holst             14:20 +                                        
             Tuve Möller                  23:15      5 A             4    58:05        

    5    525 Attunda OK 2                                                        62:18 
             Christian Redtzer            22:55      7 B             8    22:55      7 
             Oskar Enges                  14:19      6 C             6    37:14      6 
             Mattias Fors                 25:04      9 A            10    62:18        

    6    509 Tullinge SK 2                                                       62:21 
             Olle Berggren                22:37      4 B             5    22:37      4 
             Albin Tranberg               13:49      5 C             5    36:26      5 
             + Jonas Engstedt           20:43 +                                        
             Oskar Forsberg               25:55     10 A            11    62:21        

    7    505 OK Ravinen 2                                                        65:25 
             Lukas Hellgren               22:43      5 B             6    22:43      5 
             Kasper Fransson              18:51     27 C            27    41:34     11 
             + Andreas Schween          21:43 +                                        
             Viktor Wohlgemuth            23:51      6 A             8    65:25        

    8    510 OK Österåker                                                        67:49 
             Johan Persson                23:23      9 A             5    23:23      9 
             Malin Dahlbäck               17:51     22 C            22    41:14     10 
             + Albin Gustafsson         17:53 +                                        
             + Marcus Enlund            18:27 +                                        
             Ludwig Gustafsson            26:35     12 B            14    67:49        

    9    528 Sigtuna OK                                                          69:31 
             Gustaf Berglund              29:01     17 B            18    29:01     17 
             Andreas Johnsson             15:55     12 C            12    44:56     14 
             + Isak Nordström           16:00 +                                        
             Svante Lindgren              24:35      8 A             9    69:31        

   10    531 Waxholms OK                                                         69:39 
             Axel Elmarsson               27:06     14 B            15    27:06     14 
             Clara Sturk                  15:38      9 C             9    42:44     13 
             Selma Gumaelius              26:55     13 A            12    69:39        

   11    511 OK Södertörn 1                                                      71:30 
             Markus Hellgren              22:25      3 A             2    22:25      3 
             Hanna Lagerberg              18:23     26 C            26    40:48      9 
             + Axel Kudinoff            19:58 +                                        
             Henning Larsson              30:42     19 B            21    71:30        

   12    503 Täby OK                                                             71:46 
             Edvin Nordström              24:20     13 B            12    24:20     13 
             Anton Hänström               17:22     19 C            19    41:42     12 
             + Seth Wiman               19:57 +                                        
             Jonatan Svensson             30:04     18 A            18    71:46        

   13    517 Haninge SOK 2                                                       71:49 
             Martin Andersson-Björk       23:15      8 B             9    23:15      8 
             Rickard Bemm                 16:12     14 C            14    39:27      7 
             + Martin Skärlén           19:30 +                                        
             Ludde Persson                32:22     25 A            22    71:49        

   14    526 Järfälla OK 1                                                       73:22 
             Noel Waldenfjord             28:03     16 B            17    28:03     16 
             Johan Langerak               17:32     21 C            21    45:35     16 
             Dennis Hallmén               27:47     15 A            14    73:22        

   15    502 IF Thor                                                             73:29 
             Lina Svärd                   31:00     21 B            23    31:00     21 
             Alva Lindell                 14:53      8 C             8    45:53     17 
             + Emil Jonsell             14:59 +                                        
             + Elsa Bäsén               42:34 +                                        
             Hugo Bäsén                   27:36     14 A            13    73:29        

   16    527 Järfälla OK 2                                                       77:19 
             Linus Albinsson              29:57     19 A            17    29:57     19 
             Johan Lundbäck               17:55     23 C            23    47:52     19 
             Calle Nilsson                29:27     17 B            19    77:19        

   17    512 OK Södertörn 2                                                      77:52 
             Adam Hedberg                 38:36     26 B            26    38:36     26 
             Mattias Ivarez               16:06     13 C            13    54:42     25 
             + Melvin Jakobsson         55:31 +                                        
             + Erik Adolfsson           16:32 +                                        
             Linus Backlund               23:10      4 A             3    77:52        

   18    501 OK Rodhen                                                           78:02 
             Mattias Torstensson          30:19     20 B            20    30:19     20 
             Samuel Eriksson              15:40     10 C            10    45:59     18 
             + Alva Blomqvist           20:06 +                                        
             + Minna Torstensson        23:17 +                                        
             Emil Grehn                   32:03     24 A            20    78:02        

   19    516 Haninge SOK 1                                                       79:31 
             Egil Morast                  32:10     22 A            21    32:10     22 
             Laban Thim                   16:25     16 C            16    48:35     20 
             Emil Andersson               30:56     20 B            22    79:31        

   20    523 Sundbybergs IK                                                      80:19 
             Niklas Carlsson              23:24     10 B            10    23:24     10 
             Olle Hennert                 16:31     17 C            17    39:55      8 
             + Christian Lindh          62:41 +                                        
             + Sindre Jonsson-Wold      20:09 +                                        
             Joel Rudander                40:24     27 A            28    80:19        

   21    529 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                   81:10 
             William Mohr                 40:36     28 A            29    40:36     28 
             Jacob Hördell                14:28      7 C             7    55:04     27 
             Fredrik Glännefors           26:06     11 B            13    81:10        

   22    507 Rånäs OK                                                            81:51 
             Pontus Thörn                 22:43      5 B             6    22:43      5 
             Linus Åhlén                  30:17     30 C            30    53:00     22 
             + Oskar Sundblom           30:17 +                                        
             John Larsson                 28:51     16 A            15    81:51        

   23    514 Järla Orientering                                                   81:54 
             Lukas Torbjörnsson           27:13     15 B            16    27:13     15 
             Calle Sönne                  18:04     24 C            24    45:17     15 
             Kasper Höglund               36:37     26 A            24    81:54        

   24    506 Skogsluffarnas OK                                                   84:39 
             Valdemar Tegeström           35:28     23 A            23    35:28     23 
             Maja Eklind                  17:27     20 C            20    52:55     21 
             + Silas Moritz             18:05 +                                        
             + Leo Tegeström            18:08 +                                        
             Georg Eklöw                  31:44     23 B            25    84:39        

   25    513 Snättringe SK                                                       84:46 
             Viking Frej                  37:01     24 A            25    37:01     24 
             Mattias Kallhauge            16:39     18 C            18    53:40     24 
             + Gustav Ekner             19:34 +                                        
             Tobias Karlsson              31:06     21 B            24    84:46        

   26    521 OK Linné 4                                                         101:31 
             Ludvig Branth                38:45     27 A            27    38:45     27 
             Arvid Roos                   16:17     15 C            15    55:02     26 
             + Filip Elihn              27:43 +                                        
             Jacob Lundblad               46:29     29 B            28   101:31        

   27    522 OK Roslagen                                                        101:33 
             Anna 204                     41:19     29 A            30    41:19     29 
             Joel Wahlqvist               15:51     11 C            11    57:10     28 
             + David Avellan            24:50 +                                        
             Jakob Näslund                44:23     28 B            27   101:33        

   28    530 Länna IF                                                           104:44 
             Johan Edenhamn               29:28     18 A            16    29:28     18 
             Hanna Karlsson               23:59     28 C            28    53:27     23 
             + Sara Edenhamn            24:01 +                                        
             Nathalie Källman             51:17     31 B            30   104:44        

   29    519 OK Linné 2                                                         117:49 
             Oskar Andersson              38:17     25 A            26    38:17     25 
             Mårten Hellström             30:53     31 C            31    69:10     29 
             + Sten Mårtensson          30:57 +                                        
             + Erik Mandal              30:58 +                                        
             Filip Weinestedt Tidlun      48:39     30 B            29   117:49        


         515 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                              j godk. 
             Alexander Käll            Ej godk.        A                               
             Erik Åberg                   18:19     25 C            25                 
             + Viktor Rosengren         20:13 +                                        
             + Rikard Kempe             19:54 +                                        
             Johan Giberg                 24:04      7 B            11                 

         520 OK Linné 3                                                        j godk. 
             Oliver Angelsiöö          Ej godk.        B                               
             Oskar Palm                   27:26     29 C            29                 
             + Gunnar Söderbäck         27:50 +                                        
             + Emil Boström             27:29 +                                        
             Gustav Nyholm                31:30     22 A            19                 




H14  (22)                

    1    361 Tullinge SK 1                                                       67:36 
             Niklas Sundqvist             23:20      1 B             1    23:20      1 
             Olle Andersson               18:24      1 C             1    41:44      1 
             Andreas Hultqvist            25:52      1 A             1    67:36        

    2    365 Attunda OK                                                          85:14 
             Rickard Månkell              30:35      4 A             3    30:35      4 
             Jakob Molin                  21:53      5 C             5    52:28      3 
             Karl Enges                   32:46      5 B             6    85:14        

    3    362 Tullinge SK 2                                                       85:42 
             Joel Pettersson              30:40      5 A             4    30:40      5 
             Olle Skog                    19:14      2 C             2    49:54      2 
             + Erik Engstedt            19:24 +                                        
             Simon Alheim                 35:48      7 B             8    85:42        

    4    355 OK Linné 1                                                          87:43 
             Sixten Jonsson               37:05      8 A             7    37:05      8 
             Daniel Carlsson-Bjernal      20:19      4 C             4    57:24      6 
             + Olle Nilsson             20:26 +                                        
             Johannes Ridefelt            30:19      3 B             5    87:43        

    5    372 Waxholms OK                                                         87:47 
             Anton Gumaelius              30:54      6 A             5    30:54      6 
             Emil Elmarsson               24:04      7 C             7    54:58      5 
             Oscar Sturk                  32:49      6 B             7    87:47        

    6    352 Rånäs OK                                                           101:43 
             Michael Andersson            40:31      9 A             9    40:31      9 
             Mårten Rostö                 24:31      8 C             8    65:02      9 
             Felix Classon                36:41      9 B            10   101:43        

    7    351 Sundbybergs IK                                                     101:55 
             Tobias Bjernulf              41:06     10 B            11    41:06     10 
             Grim Jonsson-Wold            23:44      6 C             6    64:50      8 
             + Erland Simonsson      Ej godk. +                                        
             + Teodor Huldt             74:39 +                                        
             Jonas Carlsson               37:05     10 A             7   101:55        

    8    370 Haninge SOK                                                        102:39 
             Hugo Dahlberg                23:49      3 B             3    23:49      3 
             Totte Malmgård               31:07     12 C            12    54:56      4 
             Joakim Skärlén               47:43     12 A            11   102:39        

    9    359 Snättringe SK                                                      112:33 
             Sagar Joon                   51:52     16 A            14    51:52     16 
             Andreas Movin                24:44      9 C             9    76:36     13 
             + Jonas Kallhauge          24:57 +                                        
             Simon Hector                 35:57      8 B             9   112:33        

   10    369 Långhundra IF                                                      115:04 
             Alexander Alness             51:54     17 A            15    51:54     17 
             Johan Brandberg              37:08     17 C            17    89:02     17 
             Anton Forsberg               26:02      2 B             4   115:04        

   11    366 OK Ravinen                                                         117:14 
             Axel Svensson                47:51     12 A            12    47:51     12 
             Kalle Karlsson               20:13      3 C             3    68:04     10 
             Erik Forsberg                49:10     13 B            14   117:14        

   12    363 OK Roslagen                                                        125:16 
             Gustav Stark                 51:33     14 A            13    51:33     14 
             Viktor Lund                  27:58     11 C            11    79:31     14 
             + Emil Helvinsson          53:11 +                                        
             Anton Gille                  45:45     11 B            12   125:16        

   13    357 IFK Lidingö                                                        125:21 
             Hjalmar Åhman                46:15     11 A            10    46:15     11 
             Måns Tisdal                  24:44      9 C             9    70:59     12 
             Oliver Klingfjord            54:22     14 B            17   125:21        

   14    368 Väsby OK                                                           140:43 
             Simon Elverö                 52:28     18 B            16    52:28     18 
             Erik Elverö                  31:20     13 C            13    83:48     15 
             + Filip Olsson             31:37 +                                        
             Lukas Olsson                 56:55     15 A            16   140:43        

   15    371 Skarpnäcks OL                                                      146:43 
             Mathias Myrefelt Norlin      23:22      2 B             2    23:22      2 
             Måns Söder                   40:17     18 C            18    63:39      7 
             Hanna Söderberg              83:04     18 A            19   146:43        

   16    356 OK Linné 2                                                         147:08 
             Axel Colberg                 51:51     15 B            15    51:51     15 
             Filip Hallböök               32:55     14 C            14    84:46     16 
             Max Markensten               62:22     16 A            17   147:08        

   17    364 IFK Enskede                                                        156:19 
             Per Knutes                   48:46     13 B            13    48:46     13 
             Viktor Lagerfors             41:15     19 C            19    90:01     18 
             Ludvig Sandahl               66:18     17 A            18   156:19        


   18    367 Järla Orientering                                                  148:31 
             Dag Lindgren                 75:08     19 B            18    75:08     19 
             Oscar Wiberg                 42:56     20 C            20   118:04     19 
             David Björelind              30:27      4 A             2   148:31        


         360 Länna IF                                                          j godk. 
             Viktor Andersson          Ej godk.        B                               
             Carolina Nealis              33:22     16 C            16                 
             Nicklas DeWitt               99:08     19 A            20                 

         354 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                  fullf. 
             Anton Hördell                35:52      7 A             6    35:52      7 
             Lukas Lindblom               33:10     15 C            15    69:02     11 
             Felix Tiderman            ej start        B                               

         358 OK Södertörn                                                      j start 
         353 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    j start 



H16  (19)                

    1    304 OK Ravinen 1                                                       104:05 
             Jens Sundbüe                 43:42      5 A             9    43:42      5 
             Emil Granqvist               27:27      3 C             3    71:09      5 
             Assar Hellström              32:56      2 B             1   104:05        

    2    306 OK Linné                                                           108:26 
             Simon Ågren                  34:52      1 B             2    34:52      1 
             Lukas Tegendal               34:48      8 C             8    69:40      1 
             Filip Axelsson-Meyerson      38:46      5 A             6   108:26        

    3    317 Tullinge SK                                                        109:31 
             Daniel Bengtsson             43:55      7 B             4    43:55      7 
             Anton Blomdahl               27:06      1 C             1    71:01      4 
             Emil Andersson               38:30      3 A             2   109:31        

    4    305 OK Ravinen 2                                                       109:41 
             Markus Westblad              43:42      5 B             3    43:42      5 
             Jonas Rinnbäck               27:07      2 C             2    70:49      2 
             + Johnny Rahlén            69:29 +                                        
             Olle Forsberg                38:52      6 A             7   109:41        

    5    314 OK Södertörn                                                       115:50 
             Måns Hellgren                39:13      4 A             8    39:13      4 
             Erik Nygren                  31:38      5 C             5    70:51      3 
             + Jonathan Berglind        34:22 +                                        
             + Alexander Nilsson        34:17 +                                        
             William Nilsson              44:59      8 B             6   115:50        

    6    318 Järfälla OK                                                        117:26 
             Isak Langerak                53:07     13 B            11    53:07     13 
             Jefta Langerak               31:30      4 C             4    84:37      9 
             + Andreas Winader-Schön    34:36 +                                        
             + Adam Artursson           72:11 +                                        
             Joakim Byström               32:49      1 A             1   117:26        

    7    302 Järla Orientering                                                  122:45 
             Arvid Henriksson             46:34      8 A            10    46:34      8 
             Max Brandhorst               32:04      7 C             7    78:38      7 
             Martin Dahlgren-Rosén        44:07      7 B             5   122:45        

    8    312 Haninge SOK                                                        125:40 
             Jesper Lund                  48:35     10 B             7    48:35     10 
             Sebastian Svärd              38:30     10 C            10    87:05     11 
             Jakob Ivarsson               38:35      4 A             4   125:40        

    9    319 Waxholms OK                                                        139:28 
             Nils Gumaelius               38:31      2 A             3    38:31      2 
             Marcus Hammarström           42:36     12 C            12    81:07      8 
             + Peter Malmberg        Ej godk. +                                        
             Erik Edén                    58:21     13 B            14   139:28        

   10    301 Sigtuna OK                                                         139:32 
             Erik Lindgren                48:42     12 B             9    48:42     12 
             Lucas Holgersson Rohdin      41:45     11 C            11    90:27     12 
             + Henrik Nordström         48:56 +                                        
             Emil Gyllenhammar            49:05     10 A            13   139:32        

   11    311 Rånäs OK                                                           139:33 
             Simon Bohman                 48:39     11 B             8    48:39     11 
             Rasmus Rostö                 43:07     13 C            13    91:46     13 
             André Eklund                 47:47      9 A            12   139:33        

   12    309 Attunda OK 1                                                       144:18 
             Johannes Knutas              53:07     13 B            11    53:07     13 
             Olle Höjvall                 31:41      6 C             6    84:48     10 
             + Simon Martelius          43:07 +                                        
             + Anton Daniels            34:30 +                                        
             Daniel Roos                  59:30     14 A            15   144:18        

   13    315 OK Roslagen                                                        147:07 
             Martin Smedmark              46:44      9 A            11    46:44      9 
             Christian Löchting Thun      49:15     14 C            14    95:59     14 
             Kalle Söderbärg              51:08     11 B            10   147:07        

   14    303 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               168:31 
             Patrik Sundgren              56:14     15 A            14    56:14     15 
             Gottfrid Arksand             57:37     15 C            15   113:51     15 
             William Hultqvist            54:40     12 B            13   168:31        


         307 Snättringe SK                                                     j godk. 
             Jesper Andersson          Ej godk.        A                               
             NN                        Ej godk.        C                               
             NN                        ej start        B                               

         313 OK Österåker                                                      j godk. 
             William Erlandsson           78:17     16 B            15    78:17     16 
             Carl Foghammar Nömtak        69:41     16 C            16   147:58     16 
             Emil Lantz                Ej godk.        A                               

         316 Sundbybergs IK                                                     fullf. 
             David Mellin                 38:40      3 A             5    38:40      3 
             Markus Hellström             36:20      9 C             9    75:00      6 
             N.N                       ej start        B                               

         310 Attunda OK 2                                                      j start 
         308 Långhundra IF                                                     j start 



H20  (21)                

    1    174 Attunda OK 2                                                       125:13 
             Love Berzell                 44:09      1 AA            1    44:09      1 
             Oskar Daniels                42:35      1 BB            2    86:44      1 
             Erik Pettersson              38:29      4 CC            1   125:13        

    2    164 Tullinge SK 1                                                      131:15 
             Johan Kärrström              45:58      2 AC            1    45:58      2 
             Fredrik Forsberg             50:14      4 BA            1    96:12      2 
             Jonas Nordström              35:03      1 CB            1   131:15        

    3    166 OK Ravinen 1                                                       140:02 
             Krister Kölzow               45:58      2 CC            2    45:58      2 
             Manfred Axelsson             57:00      6 AA            3   102:58      4 
             Gustav Bergman               37:04      3 BB            1   140:02        

    4    162 OK Linné 1                                                         148:06 
             Simon Eklöv                  52:47      8 AC            3    52:47      8 
             Isak Eklöv                   59:21      7 BA            4   112:08      7 
             Mandus Ridefelt              35:58      2 CB            2   148:06        

    5    170 OK Rodhen 1                                                        152:13 
             Henrik Jonsson               47:44      6 CB            5    47:44      6 
             Simon Andersson              49:26      3 AC            2    97:10      3 
             Martin Jansson               55:03      7 BA            2   152:13        

    6    169 Snättringe SK                                                      165:28 
             Simon Fröjd                  58:34      9 BC            2    58:34      9 
             Tiemo Schramm                51:41      5 CA            2   110:15      6 
             David Hector                 55:13      8 AB            2   165:28        

    7    173 Attunda OK 1                                                       176:45 
             Axel Wrådhe                  47:18      5 CB            3    47:18      5 
             Henrik Hammas                73:07     10 AC            4   120:25      8 
             Jakob Redtzer                56:20      9 BA            3   176:45        

    8    168 Sundbybergs IK                                                     181:42 
             Fredrik Bjernulf             50:53      7 CA            1    50:53      7 
             Mårten Lundqvist             71:54      9 AB            3   122:47      9 
             Simon Mellin                 58:55     10 BC            3   181:42        


         180 OK Österåker                                                      j godk. 
             Tobias Andersson          Ej godk.        AA                              
             Mårten Holmström          Ej godk.        BB                              
             N.N                       ej start        CC                              

         175 Järla Orientering 1                                               j godk. 
             Harald Eriksson              72:27     11 CC            4    72:27     11 
             Albin Björk                  83:26     12 AA            5   155:53     11 
             Nisse Amberg              Ej godk.        BB                              

         161 Haninge SOK                                                       j godk. 
             Love Ottosson                74:19     12 BB            3    74:19     12 
             Anton Dahlberg               76:07     11 CC            5   150:26     10 
             Lina Dahlberg             Ej godk.        AA                              

         167 OK Ravinen 2                                                      j godk. 
             Markus Hjort              Ej godk.        AB                              
             Johan Bengtsson           Ej godk.        BC                              
             NN NN                        70:47     11 CA            3                 

         179 OK Roslagen                                                       j godk. 
             Robert Sandberg           Ej godk.        BB                              
             Samantha Ahlgren             68:07      8 CC            3                 
             Viktor Lindberg              49:53      6 AA            2                 

         181 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                              j godk. 
             Simon Hollbeck               47:06      4 BC            1    47:06      4 
             Nicklas Karlsson          Ej godk.        CA                              
             Max-Peter Bejmer             42:15      5 AB            1                 

         165 Tullinge SK 2                                                      fullf. 
             Tobias Forsén                59:48     10 BA            5    59:48     10 
             Markus Fredlund              47:30      2 CB            4   107:18      5 
             N.N.                      ej start        AC                              

         171 OK Rodhen 2                                                        fullf. 
             Emil Jansson                 78:27     13 AA            4    78:27     13 
             N.N.                                      BB                              
             N.N.                      ej start        CC                              

         178 Täby OK                                                           j start 
         176 Järla Orientering 2                                               j start 
         177 Järla Orientering 3                                               j start 
         172 IF Thor                                                           j start 
         163 OK Linné 2                                                        j start 



H21  (39)                

    1    129 IFK Lidingö 1                                                      142:31 
             Emil Lauri                   48:34      1 BC            2    48:34      1 
             Filip Dahlgren               45:44      1 CA            1    94:18      1 
             Fredrik Johansson            48:13      3 AB            1   142:31        

    2    101 Järla Orientering 1                                                142:56 
             Peter Hemmyr                 48:53      4 AB            3    48:53      4 
             Martin Härberg               47:31      3 BC            1    96:24      3 
             Olle Boström                 46:32      1 CA            2   142:56        

    3    105 OK Linné 1                                                         148:13 
             Mats Troeng                  48:52      3 AB            2    48:52      3 
             Tomas Stenström              52:10      4 BC            7   101:02      4 
             Henrik Löfås                 47:11      2 CA            3   148:13        

    4    106 OK Linné 2                                                         153:22 
             Liutauras Bilevicius         50:29      8 BC            4    50:29      8 
             Erik Pettersson              52:48      5 CA            6   103:17      5 
             Jan Troeng                   50:05      4 AB            4   153:22        

    5    130 IFK Lidingö 2                                                      156:57 
             Anders Carlsson              50:33      9 CA            5    50:33      9 
             Mattias Johansson            54:41      6 AB            6   105:14      7 
             Christian Hjalmarsson        51:43      7 BC            6   156:57        

    6    119 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                                159:22 
             Magnus Glännefors            48:56      5 BB            1    48:56      5 
             Göran Thimberg               56:14      8 CC            4   105:10      6 
             Niklas Wrane                 54:12     13 AA            1   159:22        

    7    114 Täby OK                                                            163:11 
             Oskar Sjöberg                50:28      7 CA            4    50:28      7 
             Johan Lindahl                55:49      7 AB            7   106:17      8 
             Robert Johansson             56:54     16 BC            8   163:11        

    8    102 Järla Orientering 2                                                163:19 
             David Bejbom                 49:49      6 BC            3    49:49      6 
             Petter Jönsson               59:52     18 CA            9   109:41      9 
             Dan Wester                   53:38     10 AB            5   163:19        

    9    132 IFK Lidingö 4                                                      164:47 
             Andrew Quin                  54:39     10 BA            3    54:39     10 
             Mikael Jansson               57:16     11 CB            4   111:55     11 
             Martin Jonsson               52:52      8 AC            2   164:47        

   10    131 IFK Lidingö 3                                                      164:59 
             Giacomo Seidenari            48:41      2 AC            1    48:41      2 
             Martin Larbo                 47:04      2 BA            1    95:45      2 
             Linus Lauri                  69:14     26 CB            9   164:59        

   11    123 Tullinge SK 1                                                      165:58 
             Björn Normark                54:40     11 BA            4    54:40     11 
             Henrik Persson               57:12     10 CB            3   111:52     10 
             Olle Karlsson                54:06     12 AC            3   165:58        

   12    107 OK Linné 3                                                         169:51 
             Mikael Nordström             57:23     14 CA            7    57:23     14 
             Jörgen Ohlin                 60:53     20 AB            9   118:16     15 
             Johan Höij                   51:35      6 BC            5   169:51        

   13    113 OK Roslagen                                                        169:56 
             Jonas Eklund                 54:41     12 AA            2    54:41     12 
             Otto Lundman                 63:55     22 BB            7   118:36     16 
             Tommy Lindberg               51:20      5 CC            1   169:56        

   14    112 OK Österåker                                                       173:24 
             Tomas Albinsson              61:17     23 AA            6    61:17     23 
             Pontus Bergström             57:53     13 BB            3   119:10     17 
             Stefan Svanström             54:14     14 CC            3   173:24        

   15    136 OK Ravinen                                                         173:27 
             Martin Lindskog              63:28     29 AA            8    63:28     29 
             Per-Åke Olsson               56:50      9 BB            2   120:18     19 
             Nick Barrable                53:09      9 CC            2   173:27        

   16    124 Tullinge SK 2                                                      174:38 
             Christer Backman             54:41     12 CB            1    54:41     12 
             Andreas Aasa                 58:59     16 AC            4   113:40     12 
             Anders Johansson             60:58     18 BA            7   174:38        

   17    126 Gustavsbergs OK 1                                                  175:11 
             Johan Strandberg             57:45     16 AA            3    57:45     16 
             Jonas H Sand                 59:35     17 BB            5   117:20     14 
             Petter Haraldsson            57:51     17 CC            6   175:11        

   18    108 OK Linné 4                                                         176:04 
             Ulrik Imberg                 61:10     22 AC            5    61:10     22 
             Lars Magnussson              60:05     19 BA            6   121:15     20 
             Mats Fröberg                 54:49     15 CB            2   176:04        

   19    133 IFK Lidingö 5                                                      183:11 
             Mårten Frendelius            62:39     26 CB            6    62:39     26 
             Antonio Serini               66:35     26 AC            7   129:14     26 
             Linus Kajsajuntti            53:57     11 BA            2   183:11        

   20    103 Järla Orientering 3                                                187:21 
             Henric Carlsson              59:41     20 CA            8    59:41     20 
             Erik Mattsson                64:49     24 AB           11   124:30     21 
             Axel Mattsson                62:51     20 BC            9   187:21        

   21    111 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               187:39 
             Mattias Allared              62:11     25 BB            6    62:11     25 
             Mikael Tjernberg             57:34     12 CC            5   119:45     18 
             Patrik Gunnarsson            67:54     24 AA           12   187:39        

   22    109 OK Linné 5                                                         193:20 
             Boris Granovskiy             57:42     15 BA            5    57:42     15 
             Henrik Boström               67:43     28 CB            8   125:25     24 
             Olof Eriksson                67:55     25 AC            9   193:20        

   23    104 Järla Orientering 4                                                195:08 
             Lars Clevnert                66:51     32 AC            8    66:51     32 
             Erik Wiberg                  63:58     23 BA            8   130:49     28 
             Peter Dalberg                64:19     21 CB            7   195:08        

   24    138 Järfälla OK                                                        196:36 
             Anders Boström               62:57     27 CC            9    62:57     27 
             Oskar Hektor                 67:16     27 AA           10   130:13     27 
             Christoffer Winander-Sc      66:23     22 BB            8   196:36        

   25    134 Attunda OK                                                         197:05 
             Anders Frisk                 66:24     31 CC           10    66:24     31 
             Pontus Karlsson              58:54     15 AA            5   125:18     23 
             Jonas Hallman                71:47     27 BB           10   197:05        

   26    115 Centrum OK 1                                                       203:34 
             Kristoffer Edshage           72:29     33 AC           10    72:29     33 
             Jerk Rönnols                 68:45     30 BA            9   141:14     30 
             Oskar Karlin                 62:20     19 CB            5   203:34        

   27    139 Haninge SOK                                                        209:34 
             Christoffer Eskilsson        58:54     18 AB            8    58:54     18 
             Adam Ivarsson                70:19     31 BC           10   129:13     25 
             Daniel Steen                 80:21     30 CA           11   209:34        

   28    121 Söders SOL Tyresö 3                                                226:03 
             Daniel Pelyhe                66:14     30 AB           12    66:14     30 
             Kalle Zetterström            86:14     33 BC           11   152:28     31 
             Pär Svensson                 73:35     28 CA           10   226:03        

   29    110 OK Linné 6                                                         268:53 
             Mathias Tärnlund             73:59     35 CB           10    73:59     35 
             Henrik Göhl                  62:20     21 AC            6   136:19     29 
             Mika Numminen               132:34     34 BA           10   268:53        


   30    137 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               230:54 
             Anton Sundgren               73:58     34 BB           11    73:58     34 
             Kent Lundvall                83:14     32 CC           12   157:12     33 
             Fredrik Åkerlind             73:42     29 AA           13   230:54        

   31    135 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                     267:33 
             Magnus Nordström             59:28     19 BB            4    59:28     19 
             Conny Ekstrand              109:37     36 CC           13   169:05     34 
             Stefan Nordström             98:28     33 AA           14   267:33        


         120 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                               j godk. 
             Tomas Lilja               Ej godk.        CC                              
             Peter Andersson              67:43     28 AA           11                 
             Mattias Hovmöller            67:43     23 BB            9                 

         117 Centrum OK 3                                                      j godk. 
             Pierre Schamberger           89:50     36 CB           11    89:50     36 
             Emil Tallhage                97:53     35 AC           12   187:43     35 
             Mattias Henriksson        Ej godk.        BA                              

         125 Tullinge SK 3                                                     j godk. 
             Anders Ohlsson               63:27     28 AA            7    63:27     28 
             P-O Kivisäkk              Ej godk.        BB                              
             Dane Cavanagh                81:29     31 CC           11                 

         118 OK Södertörn                                                      j godk. 
             Johan Sisell                 58:17     17 CC            7    58:17     17 
             Henrik Erlandsson            58:18     14 AA            4   116:35     13 
             John Svanberg             Ej godk.        BB                              

         122 Söders SOL Tyresö 4                                                fullf. 
             Pär Svenssson                             BC                              
             N.N.                                      CA                              
             N.N.                      ej start        AB                              

         116 Centrum OK 2                                                       fullf. 
             Benjamin Billet          ej fullf.        BA                              
             Joel Berring                              CB                              
             Daniel Lennartsson           91:04     32 AC           11                 

         128 IF Thor                                                            fullf. 
             Mathias Wilhelmsson          59:48     21 CC            8    59:48     21 
             Andreas Svensson             65:27     25 AA            9   125:15     22 
             Fredrik Elwinger          ej start        BB                              

         140 OK Rodhen                                                          fullf. 
             Ove Torstensson              62:07     24 AB           10    62:07     24 
             Jacob Eklund                 93:41     34 BC           12   155:48     32 
             N.N.                      ej start        CA                              




H120  (47)               

    1    732 IFK Lidingö 1                                                       99:50 
             Magnus Rajan                 37:37     13 B             6    37:37     13 
             Ingemar Stenbäck             28:57      1 C             1    66:34      6 
             Johan Näsman                 33:16      1 A             1    99:50        

    2    714 OK Roslagen 1                                                      100:50 
             Jonas Nordström              35:11      2 A             4    35:11      2 
             Thomas Källberg              30:34      6 C             6    65:45      3 
             Johan Jakobsson              35:05      4 B             2   100:50        

    3    701 IF Thor 1                                                          101:20 
             Mats Jonsell                 37:44     15 B             8    37:44     15 
             Ola Lind                     29:09      2 C             2    66:53      8 
             Conny Forsberg               34:27      3 A             2   101:20        

    4    706 OK Linné 4                                                         101:59 
             Mattias Nilsson              35:33      7 A             9    35:33      7 
             Rob Hart                     30:09      5 C             5    65:42      2 
             Anders Boström               36:17      6 B             3   101:59        

    5    742 Järfälla OK                                                        102:04 
             Per Nilsson                  35:44      9 A            11    35:44      9 
             Tomas Jonsson                29:55      4 C             4    65:39      1 
             + Mats Lundbäck            30:52 +                                        
             Ali Kuosku                   36:25      7 B             4   102:04        

    6    745 Gustavsbergs OK                                                    104:27 
             Robert Söderberg             35:10      1 A             3    35:10      1 
             Conny Strandberg             35:30     15 C            15    70:40     11 
             Martin Bellander             33:47      2 B             1   104:27        

    7    739 Tullinge SK 1                                                      106:23 
             Jacob Bolin                  35:17      5 A             7    35:17      5 
             Hans Sundqvist               30:57      7 C             7    66:14      4 
             Rikard Imark                 40:09     14 B            18   106:23        

    8    743 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1                                             107:09 
             Jonas Giding                 35:14      3 A             5    35:14      3 
             Mats Ekman                   31:55     10 C            10    67:09     10 
             Niklas Cedstedt              40:00     13 B            14   107:09        

    9    746 Väsby OK                                                           107:13 
             Björn Rundlöf                35:23      6 A             8    35:23      6 
             Robert Elverö                30:57      7 C             7    66:20      5 
             Henrik Nord                  40:53     15 B            19   107:13        

   10    734 Järla Orientering 1                                                108:52 
             Peter Höglund                37:31     12 B             5    37:31     12 
             Bengt Hall                   29:20      3 C             3    66:51      7 
             Fredrik Trahn                42:01     17 A            19   108:52        

   11    711 OK Ravinen 1                                                       110:42 
             Peter Albrektsson            37:41     14 B             7    37:41     14 
             Michael Granqvist            36:54     19 C            19    74:35     17 
             Kjell Almgren                36:07      5 A            12   110:42        

   12    747 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                               112:08 
             Håkan Melin                  36:40     10 A            14    36:40     10 
             Ola Eriksson                 37:29     21 C            21    74:09     14 
             Jan Hollbeck                 37:59     10 B            10   112:08        

   13    740 Tullinge SK 2                                                      112:27 
             Joachim Lyth                 42:13     22 B            20    42:13     22 
             Björn Axelsson               32:48     11 C            11    75:01     18 
             Mats Fryxell                 37:26      9 A            16   112:27        

   14    710 IFK Enskede                                                        116:17 
             Patric de Boussard           35:39      8 A            10    35:39      8 
             Jan Frödin                   35:13     14 C            14    70:52     12 
             Fredrik Hedin                45:25     23 B            24   116:17        

   15    730 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                             117:41 
             Anders Käll                  40:03     20 B            16    40:03     20 
             Mats Käll                    37:41     23 C            23    77:44     20 
             Per Forsgren                 39:57     12 A            17   117:41        

   16    708 Snättringe SK 1                                                    117:43 
             Ulf Kallhauge                36:41     11 A            15    36:41     11 
             Per Kallhauge                37:10     20 C            20    73:51     13 
             Anders Karlsson              43:52     18 B            21   117:43        

   17    728 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                  117:48 
             Christer Ivarsson            35:14      3 A             5    35:14      3 
             Janne Carlsson               31:53      9 C             9    67:07      9 
             Mats Gunnemyr                50:41     30 B            28   117:48        

   18    729 Hellas Orientering                                                 122:15 
             Calle Bohman                 38:25     17 B            12    38:25     17 
             Vidas Armalis                36:06     16 C            16    74:31     15 
             Micke Nyberg                 47:44     25 A            27   122:15        

   19    713 OK Ravinen 3                                                       127:11 
             Håkan Söderqvist             37:54     16 B             9    37:54     16 
             Ola Kåberg                   36:37     18 C            18    74:31     15 
             Erik Forsberg                52:40     33 A            37   127:11        

   20    737 OK Österåker 1                                                     127:14 
             Kalle Persson                47:51     28 A            29    47:51     28 
             Tobias Svensson              41:00     27 C            27    88:51     25 
             Peter Enoksson               38:23     11 B            11   127:14        

   21    733 IFK Lidingö 2                                                      128:07 
             Mattias Carlstein            40:05     21 B            17    40:05     21 
             Erik Gyllenstierna           37:34     22 C            22    77:39     19 
             Pär Lilja                    50:28     29 A            32   128:07        

   22    715 OK Roslagen 2                                                      128:08 
             Rickard Ekman                44:32     23 B            22    44:32     23 
             Patrik Smedmark              39:34     25 C            25    84:06     23 
             Pontus Gille                 44:02     19 A            20   128:08        

   23    727 OK Södertörn                                                       130:38 
             Jesper Hansson               44:32     23 A            21    44:32     23 
             Per Franzén                  35:12     13 C            13    79:44     21 
             Anders Hedberg               50:54     31 B            29   130:38        

   24    703 OK Linné 1                                                         131:57 
             Mattias Lundblad             47:58     29 B            25    47:58     29 
             Fredrik Sundin               39:14     24 C            24    87:12     24 
             Anders Eriksson              44:45     20 A            22   131:57        

   25    717 Attunda OK 1                                                       132:12 
             Andreas Fredriksson          40:01     19 B            15    40:01     19 
             Fredrik Stenebo              50:24     36 C            36    90:25     27 
             Niklas Henriksson            41:47     16 A            18   132:12        

   26    707 OK Linné 5                                                         133:20 
             Marcus Phersson              55:14     38 B            35    55:14     38 
             Stefan Roos                  41:28     28 C            28    96:42     32 
             Henrik Roos                  36:38      8 A            13   133:20        

   27    736 Sigtuna OK                                                         135:04 
             Johan Kügler                 53:19     37 B            33    53:19     37 
             Tommy Lindgren               36:11     17 C            17    89:30     26 
             Per Edlund                   45:34     24 A            25   135:04        

   28    741 Tullinge SK 3                                                      137:27 
             Tomas Hultqvist              45:11     25 A            24    45:11     25 
             Erik Berggren                34:34     12 C            12    79:45     22 
             Patrik Leickt                57:42     38 B            38   137:27        

   29    712 OK Ravinen 2                                                       138:26 
             Ove Rinnbäck                 51:27     35 A            36    51:27     35 
             Anders Önerud                41:51     29 C            29    93:18     29 
             Stefan Karlsson              45:08     22 B            23   138:26        

   30    719 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                   144:48 
             Greg Barbour                 39:59     18 B            13    39:59     18 
             Ronny Falk                   55:06     38 C            38    95:05     31 
             Jan-Olof Bogren              49:43     28 A            31   144:48        

   31    722 Centrum OK 1                                                       147:50 
             Per Hansson                  51:04     32 A            33    51:04     32 
             Fredrik Holmström            48:44     33 C            33    99:48     34 
             Jonas Nylund                 48:02     26 B            26   147:50        

   32    735 Järla Orientering 2                                                151:24 
             Ola Henriksson               51:17     33 A            34    51:17     33 
             Magnus Hektor                41:53     30 C            30    93:10     28 
             Fredrik Brandhorst           58:14     39 B            39   151:24        

   33    725 Haninge SOK 2                                                      151:28 
             Henrik Morast                47:44     27 A            27    47:44     27 
             Anders Thim                  49:10     35 C            35    96:54     33 
             Ulf Bemm                     54:34     36 B            34   151:28        

   34    720 Sundbybergs IK 2                                                   152:20 
             Ronny Nordgren               51:17     33 A            34    51:17     33 
             Göran Jonsson                48:58     34 C            34   100:15     35 
             Hans Olsén                   52:05     32 B            31   152:20        

   35    748 Täby OK                                                            160:01 
             Per Sjökvist                 46:43     26 A            26    46:43     26 
             Anders Nilsson               54:01     37 C            37   100:44     36 
             Peter Nordström              59:17     40 B            40   160:01        

   36    709 Snättringe SK 2                                                    167:05 
             Jörgen Hector                69:30     44 B            43    69:30     44 
             Urban Freij                  40:07     26 C            26   109:37     38 
             Tomas Movin                  57:28     37 A            41   167:05        

   37    744 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2                                             167:17 
             Jonas Eklund                 56:53     40 B            36    56:53     40 
             Johan Hofstedt               45:10     32 C            32   102:03     37 
             Christer Arksand             65:14     41 A            42   167:17        

   38    726 Haninge SOK 3                                                      173:26 
             Fredrik Morast               51:03     31 B            30    51:03     31 
             Johan Persson                42:19     31 C            31    93:22     30 
             Robert Haglund               80:04     42 A            43   173:26        

   39    738 OK Österåker 2                                                     180:25 
             Anders Holmström             52:47     36 B            32    52:47     36 
             Micke Andersson              74:44     40 C            40   127:31     39 
             Niclas Nilsson               52:54     34 A            38   180:25        

   40    721 Sundbybergs IK 3                                                   212:16 
             Bengt Svensson               67:26     43 B            42    67:26     43 
             Peter Sjöstedt               91:15     41 C            41   158:41     41 
             Mats Carlsson                53:35     35 A            39   212:16        

   41    723 Centrum OK 2                                                       216:35 
             Mikael Christensen           62:37     42 B            41    62:37     42 
             Stig Thörnvik                72:10     39 C            39   134:47     40 
             Magnus Grafström             81:48     43 A            44   216:35        


         724 Haninge SOK 1                                                     j godk. 
             Ulf Andersson                56:59     41 B            37    56:59     41 
             Jan Dahlberg              Ej godk.        C                               
             Ola Svärd                    44:45     20 A            22                 

         705 OK Linné 3                                                        j godk. 
             Dan Hörnell                  49:28     30 B            27    49:28     30 
             Lar-Erik Hermansson       Ej godk.        C                               
             Mats Åberg                   48:53     27 A            30                 

         731 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2                                             fullf. 
             Tomas Eriksson               56:05     39 A            40    56:05     39 
             N.N                                       C                               
             N.N                       ej start        B                               

         718 Attunda OK 2                                                      j start 
         704 OK Linné 2                                                        j start 
         716 OK Roslagen 3                                                     j start 



H150  (44)               

    1    939 OK Roslagen 2                                                       93:07 
             Ola Hultin                   32:54      3 B             4    32:54      3 
             Magnus Jansson               30:12     12 C            12    63:06      5 
             Torbjörn Lännevall           30:01      3 A             3    93:07        

    2    903 Gustavsbergs OK 1                                                   93:18 
             Ulf Burman                   33:36      7 B             8    33:36      7 
             Magnus Haraldsson            30:40     15 C            15    64:16      8 
             Erik Kropf                   29:02      1 A             1    93:18        

    3    935 Attunda OK 1                                                        93:28 
             Björn-Ove Pettersson         33:12      5 B             6    33:12      5 
             Claes-Erik Karlsson          30:20     14 C            14    63:32      7 
             Fredrik Sone                 29:56      2 A             2    93:28        

    4    914 Järfälla OK 2                                                       93:45 
             Eric Roller                  32:50      2 B             3    32:50      2 
             Ulf Radler                   29:31      8 C             8    62:21      3 
             Lars Palmqvist               31:24      4 A             4    93:45        

    5    925 Tullinge SK 1                                                       97:37 
             Anders Skog                  33:36      7 B             8    33:36      7 
             Sune Södergrann              29:48     11 C            11    63:24      6 
             Lars Lönnqvist               34:13      8 A             8    97:37        

    6    917 OK Linné 1                                                          99:06 
             Johan Möller                 33:03      4 B             5    33:03      4 
             Peter Ridefelt               32:29     19 C            19    65:32     11 
             Andreas Hjertsson            33:34      6 A             5    99:06        

    7    932 OK Ravinen 1                                                        99:10 
             Pär Westblad                 36:31     11 B            13    36:31     11 
             Kent Bergman                 25:35      1 C             1    62:06      1 
             Lars Forsberg                37:04     14 A            14    99:10        

    8    940 Skarpnäcks OL                                                      100:04 
             Johan Tallhage               34:12     10 B            10    34:12     10 
             Stefan Myrefelt              28:00      4 C             4    62:12      2 
             Gunnar Langs                 37:52     17 A            17   100:04        

    9    928 IFK Lidingö 1                                                      101:52 
             Hans Tarandi                 32:46      1 B             2    32:46      1 
             Tapani Mattus                32:10     18 C            18    64:56      9 
             Kjell Oberger                36:56     12 A            12   101:52        

   10    909 OK Södertörn 1                                                     103:38 
             Tobjörn Johansson            37:16     18 B            17    37:16     18 
             Göran Hillgren               28:36      6 C             6    65:52     12 
             Göran Hellgren               37:46     16 A            16   103:38        

   11    934 OK Triangeln                                                       104:23 
             Lars Andersson               37:21     20 B            20    37:21     20 
             Eric Jönsson                 33:25     23 C            23    70:46     19 
             Anders Jönsson               33:37      7 A             6   104:23        

   12    926 Tullinge SK 2                                                      104:28 
             Leif Tynong                  36:51     13 A             9    36:51     13 
             Lennart Hävrén               30:17     13 C            13    67:08     16 
             Jörgen Axelsson              37:20     15 B            19   104:28        

   13    931 Järla Orientering                                                  109:03 
             Rolf Karlsson                36:46     12 B            14    36:46     12 
             Anders Hall                  28:43      7 C             7    65:29     10 
             + Tomas Björelind          35:30 +                                        
             + Anders Nisson            28:54 +                                        
             Stefan Ljungdahl             43:34     24 A            24   109:03        

   14    905 Snättringe SK                                                      109:20 
             Lennart Bjursäter            37:31     21 B            21    37:31     21 
             Jonny Nilsson                31:32     17 C            17    69:03     17 
             Björn Salomonsson            40:17     19 A            18   109:20        

   15    944 Långhundra IF 1                                                    109:50 
             Sven Wigertz                 40:37     22 B            23    40:37     22 
             Tommy Åhman                  26:17      2 C             2    66:54     15 
             B-A Bengtsson                42:56     23 A            23   109:50        

   16    930 Haninge SOK                                                        113:33 
             P-O Ivarsson                 50:42     31 A            28    50:42     31 
             Jan Eskilsson                30:51     16 C            16    81:33     27 
             Peter Haglund                32:00      5 B             1   113:33        

   17    921 Länna IF 1                                                         114:39 
             Håkan Lång                   37:18     19 B            18    37:18     19 
             Robert Alm                   33:23     22 C            22    70:41     18 
             Per Edenhamn                 43:58     25 A            25   114:39        

   18    904 Gustavsbergs OK 2                                                  114:43 
             Thomas Wester                41:06     24 A            20    41:06     24 
             Matz Larsson                 36:36     26 C            26    77:42     22 
             Ronnie Dahlgren              37:01     13 B            16   114:43        

   19    933 OK Ravinen 2                                                       115:14 
             Eidar Lindgren               37:00     16 A            13    37:00     16 
             Per-Åke Eriksson             29:36      9 C             9    66:36     13 
             Arne Johansson               48:38     28 B            31   115:14        

   20    941 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               115:44 
             Peter Sundgren               53:03     35 A            32    53:03     35 
             Eddie Bjärrenholt            28:07      5 C             5    81:10     26 
             Pelle Carlberg               34:34      9 B            11   115:44        

   21    942 Täby OK 1                                                          116:00 
             Göran Hansson                51:44     32 A            29    51:44     32 
             P-O Wallén                   27:30      3 C             3    79:14     24 
             Johan Palmgren               36:46     11 B            14   116:00        

   22    924 OK Österåker                                                       116:05 
             Frej Fernström               36:53     14 A            10    36:53     14 
             Björn Lindgren               39:55     30 C            30    76:48     21 
             Göran Johansson              39:17     18 B            22   116:05        

   23    908 OK Roslagen 1                                                      116:32 
             Anders Söderbärg             33:20      6 B             7    33:20      6 
             Ulf Carlsson                 29:42     10 C            10    63:02      4 
             Lennart Karlsson             53:30     33 A            34   116:32        

   24    918 OK Linné 2                                                         118:50 
             Svend Erik Mathiassen        41:28     25 A            21    41:28     25 
             Peter Eklöv                  35:16     25 C            25    76:44     20 
             Kenneth Jonsson              42:06     22 B            26   118:50        

   25    927 Tullinge SK 3                                                      123:27 
             Kenth Berggren               42:19     26 B            27    42:19     26 
             Pär Dahlström                40:23     32 C            32    82:42     29 
             Bengt Kärrström              40:45     20 A            19   123:27        

   26    943 Täby OK 2                                                          130:18 
             Peter Olsson                 47:50     29 A            26    47:50     29 
             Willy Ljungdell              33:15     21 C            21    81:05     25 
             Harry Hattara                49:13     31 B            34   130:18        

   27    938 Tierps SOK                                                         130:31 
             Arne Eriksson                37:14     17 A            15    37:14     17 
             Yngve Persson                44:21     34 C            34    81:35     28 
             Sven-Erik Levin              48:56     30 B            33   130:31        

   28    919 OK Linné 3                                                         135:58 
             Björn Söderbäck              40:54     23 B            24    40:54     23 
             Gunnar Tegendal              36:49     27 C            27    77:43     23 
             Tryggve Rönnqvist            58:15     34 A            38   135:58        

   29    936 Attunda OK 2                                                       137:25 
             Lars Berzell                 57:08     38 A            36    57:08     38 
             Hans Andersson Strinnin      39:14     28 C            28    96:22     33 
             Håkan Redtzer                41:03     21 B            25   137:25        

   30    920 OK Linné 4                                                         140:21 
             Mats Ferm                    42:22     27 A            22    42:22     27 
             Ulf Grandin                  49:09     37 C            37    91:31     30 
             Ola Hedberg                  48:50     29 B            32   140:21        

   31    922 Länna IF 2                                                         147:42 
             Tomas Jansson                52:21     33 A            30    52:21     33 
             Sture Larsson                48:16     36 C            36   100:37     36 
             Ola Pettersson               47:05     27 B            30   147:42        

   32    907 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                                148:14 
             Christer Hördell             57:35     39 A            37    57:35     39 
             Milan Kopp                   40:34     33 C            33    98:09     35 
             Matts Björke                 50:05     32 B            35   148:14        

   33    901 Sigtuna OK 1                                                       155:06 
             Ulf K Rask                   53:18     36 A            33    53:18     36 
             Per-Åke Holm                 39:32     29 C            29    92:50     31 
             Per-Olof Olofsson            62:16     35 B            36   155:06        

   34    910 OK Södertörn 2                                                     163:07 
             Anders Jakobsson             48:29     30 A            27    48:29     30 
             Göran Ivavej                 69:05     41 C            41   117:34     39 
             Staffan Zilling              45:33     26 B            29   163:07        

   35    923 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               164:59 
             Staffan Törnros              53:38     37 A            35    53:38     37 
             Mats Nord                    39:55     30 C            30    93:33     32 
             Tomas Holmberg               71:26     37 B            38   164:59        

   36    937 Attunda OK 3                                                       167:28 
             Mats Orbert                  63:50     40 B            37    63:50     40 
             Anders Hallmén               33:58     24 C            24    97:48     34 
             Per Knutas                   69:40     36 A            39   167:28        

   37    902 Sigtuna OK 2                                                       179:42 
             Matti Nylund                 42:39     28 B            28    42:39     28 
             Gunnar Bergh                 60:04     38 C            38   102:43     37 
             Peter Landenmark             76:59     38 A            40   179:42        


         913 Järfälla OK 1                                                     j godk. 
             Johan Risberg                36:53     14 A            10    36:53     14 
             Mikael Byström            Ej godk.        C                               
             Peter Lundberg               36:07     10 B            12                 

         916 Skogsluffarnas OK                                                 j godk. 
             Nils Eklöw                   77:46     41 A            41    77:46     41 
             Anders Tegeström             64:43     40 C            40   142:29     40 
             Tommy Ljusenius           Ej godk.        B                               

         911 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    j godk. 
             Christer Nordström           52:29     34 A            31    52:29     34 
             Patrik Manning               61:32     39 C            39   114:01     38 
             Mats Zackrisson           Ej godk.        B                               

         945 Långhundra IF 2                                                   j godk. 
             Håkan Brandberg           Ej godk.        A                               
             Hans Sahlberg                47:29     35 C            35                 
             Mats Tibell               ej start        B                               

         929 IFK Lidingö 2                                                      fullf. 
             Anders Stjerndahl            34:03      9 A             7    34:03      9 
             Lennart Brattgård            32:33     20 C            20    66:36     13 
             Anders Stjerndahl         ej start        B                               

         906 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               j start 
         915 Järfälla OK 3                                                     j start 



H180  (25)               

    1   1018 Väsby OK 1                                                         100:46 
             Berngt Eriksson              35:24      2 B             6    35:24      2 
             Per-Åke Carlenstam           36:26      6 C             6    71:50      2 
             Tommy Holmer                 28:56      2 A             1   100:46        

    2   1022 Snättringe SK                                                      103:13 
             Olof Persson                 46:09     17 A            13    46:09     17 
             Rune Rådeström               28:39      1 C             1    74:48      5 
             Göran Nilsson                28:25      1 B             1   103:13        

    3   1021 OK Linné                                                           105:15 
             Stig Anderssson              30:59      1 B             2    30:59      1 
             Per-Erik Wåhlberg            34:12      4 C             4    65:11      1 
             Christer Eriksson            40:04      9 A             8   105:15        

    4   1005 IFK Lidingö                                                        106:10 
             Anders Gärderud              44:46     14 A            11    44:46     14 
             Ulric Carlsson               29:56      2 C             2    74:42      4 
             Mikael Tarandi               31:28      3 B             3   106:10        

    5   1001 Tullinge SK                                                        108:05 
             Gunnar Ehn                   39:50      9 B            10    39:50      9 
             Ingemar Larsson              32:05      3 C             3    71:55      3 
             Anders Kärrström             36:10      8 A             4   108:05        

    6   1014 Länna IF                                                           108:40 
             Leif Nordlund                38:06      7 B             9    38:06      7 
             Sören Eriksson               37:05      7 C             7    75:11      7 
             Tommy Eriksson               33:29      6 A             3   108:40        

    7   1004 OK Södertörn                                                       109:27 
             Paul Norén                   36:37      6 A             6    36:37      6 
             Stefan Jakobsson             40:14     12 C            12    76:51      8 
             Lars-Gunnar Larsson          32:36      5 B             4   109:27        

    8   1003 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                  112:31 
             Staffan Elmhagen             43:11     12 B            12    43:11     12 
             Börje Pahlén                 37:10      8 C             8    80:21     12 
             Ingemar Gard                 32:10      4 A             2   112:31        

    9   1017 Järfälla OK                                                        121:55 
             Lars Jonasson                36:27      5 B             8    36:27      5 
             Bengt Friberg                42:21     17 C            17    78:48     10 
             Sven-Inge Nylund             43:07     10 A            10   121:55        

   10   1025 Väsby OK 2                                                         125:50 
             Benny Pettersson             44:51     15 A            12    44:51     15 
             Lars-Erik Lindell            45:54     23 C            23    90:45     17 
             Lars Boudrie                 35:05      7 B             5   125:50        

   11   1006 Attunda OK 1                                                       127:02 
             Leif Nordin                  39:07      8 A             7    39:07      8 
             Göran Frisk                  40:38     15 C            15    79:45     11 
             Per-Erik Carlenius           47:17     11 B            15   127:02        

   12   1023 Enebybergs IF                                                      130:27 
             CG Boström                   44:45     13 B            13    44:45     13 
             Leif Larsson                 35:52      5 C             5    80:37     13 
             Stellan Fehrnström           49:50     16 A            17   130:27        

   13   1019 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                   133:35 
             Rune Carlsson                35:28      3 B             7    35:28      3 
             Börje Wahlgren               39:29     11 C            11    74:57      6 
             John Östlund                 58:38     20 A            21   133:35        

   14   1008 IBM-Klubben                                                        138:44 
             Pierre Almén                 41:58     11 B            11    41:58     11 
             Kjell Tancred                43:31     18 C            18    85:29     14 
             Jan-Olof Wåhlberg            53:15     19 A            18   138:44        

   15   1010 OK Roslagen                                                        140:09 
             Mats Lundman                 41:28     10 A             9    41:28     10 
             Thord Rådberg                37:10      8 C             8    78:38      9 
             Conny Husén                  61:31     21 B            21   140:09        

   16   1024 Attunda OK 2                                                       140:42 
             Stig Löfgren                 47:35     18 B            16    47:35     18 
             Lars Roos                    45:00     21 C            21    92:35     19 
             Göran Larbo                  48:07     13 A            15   140:42        

   17   1007 IFK Enskede                                                        140:45 
             Göran Glanshed               47:50     19 B            17    47:50     19 
             Hugo Isgren                  44:57     20 C            20    92:47     20 
             Bo Hedlund                   47:58     12 A            14   140:45        

   18   1011 OK Enen                                                            151:35 
             Tommy Wåhlin                 54:41     20 A            19    54:41     20 
             Karl-Åke Larsson             45:34     22 C            22   100:15     21 
             Jan-Olov Rask                51:20     17 B            19   151:35        

   19   1013 Tierps SOK                                                         152:17 
             Jan Olof Jonsson             61:56     22 B            22    61:56     22 
             Torbjörn Atterbran           40:34     14 C            14   102:30     22 
             Sven-Erik Eriksson           49:47     15 A            16   152:17        

   20   1012 Skogsluffarnas OK                                                  154:35 
             Hans Rosén                   54:44     21 A            20    54:44     21 
             Reine Borgström              37:18     10 C            10    92:02     18 
             Olle Öberg                   62:33     22 B            23   154:35        

   21   1016 Hellas Orientering                                                 159:39 
             Sverker Tirén                71:06     24 A            23    71:06     24 
             Jonas Ernfridsson            40:21     13 C            13   111:27     23 
             Torbjörn Tirén               48:12     14 B            18   159:39        

   22   1020 Sundbybergs IK 2                                                   163:18 
             Gunnar Bramsten              67:11     23 A            22    67:11     23 
             Levin Svedberg               44:45     19 C            19   111:56     24 
             Jan Falk                     51:22     18 B            20   163:18        

   23   1009 Fredrikshofs IF                                                    167:19 
             George Larsson               45:13     16 B            14    45:13     16 
             Björn Öqvist                 41:45     16 C            16    86:58     15 
             Lars Öhman                   80:21     23 A            24   167:19        


        1015 Solna OK                                                          j godk. 
             Håkan Sjunnestrand           36:26      4 A             5    36:26      4 
             Urban Boström                51:37     24 C            24    88:03     16 
             Jan Bojling               Ej godk.        B                               

        1002 Långhundra IF                                                     j start 



H200  (10)               

    1   1052 Sigtuna OK 2                                                        92:30 
             Åke Gatelid                  30:20      1 A             1    30:20      1 
             Jan-Olof Malm                29:39      2 C             2    59:59      1 
             Bent-Olov Törnqvist          32:31      2 B             1    92:30        

    2   1055 OK Linné                                                           103:44 
             Stig Roos                    45:47      9 B             6    45:47      9 
             Kurt Boström                 27:02      1 C             1    72:49      3 
             Folke Boström                30:55      1 A             3   103:44        

    3   1057 Heby Allmänna IF                                                   120:44 
             Leif Eriksson                30:20      1 A             1    30:20      1 
             Eddy Lundqvist               41:26      4 C             4    71:46      2 
             Folke Lindblom               48:58      6 B             7   120:44        

    4   1053 OK Roslagen 1                                                      125:21 
             Hans Blomqvist               38:23      6 A             5    38:23      6 
             Sven Eriksson                44:03      5 C             5    82:26      5 
             L-O Mattsson                 42:55      4 B             4   125:21        

    5   1058 Häverödals SK 1                                                    128:47 
             Bernt Johansson              33:02      3 B             2    33:02      3 
             Lennart Jansson              53:38      7 C             7    86:40      6 
             Olow Jansson                 42:07      3 A             7   128:47        

    6   1051 Sigtuna OK 1                                                       131:32 
             Leif Berg                    38:15      5 B             3    38:15      5 
             Börge Blomqvist              49:07      6 C             6    87:22      7 
             Marlyn Passmore              44:10      5 A             8   131:32        


        1056 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                               Felst. 
             Hasse Holmberg               42:59      8 B             5    42:59      8 
             Rune Turén                   58:08      8 C             8   101:07      8 
             Lennart Hedlund             Felst.        A                               

        1059 Häverödals SK 2                                                    Felst. 
             Roine Mattsson               38:14      4 A             4    38:14      4 
             Sten Larsson                 35:44      3 C             3    73:58      4 
             Jan Åsberg                  Felst.        B                               

        1054 OK Roslagen 2                                                      fullf. 
             Tryggve Trygg                39:23      7 A             6    39:23      7 
             Sivert Söderbärg                          C                               
             Vakant                    ej start        B                               

        1060 Häverödals SK 3                                                    fullf. 
             Lennart Rådberg              76:52     10 B             8    76:52     10 
             Bo Westling                               C                               
             Olow Jansson              ej start        A                               




H210  (6)                

    1   1071 Tullinge SK                                                        122:22 
             Benny Bogstedt               42:51      3 A             1    42:51      3 
             Staffan Melinder             34:09      2 C             2    77:00      2 
             Stig Larsson                 45:22      1 B             3   122:22        

    2   1073 OK Södertörn                                                       123:46 
             Ulf Eskilsson                38:34      1 B             1    38:34      1 
             Ove Arvidsson                38:24      3 C             3    76:58      1 
             Ronny Hedlund                46:48      3 A             2   123:46        

    3   1075 Järfälla OK                                                        139:59 
             Lars Löthman                 39:46      2 B             2    39:46      2 
             Kurt Lindblom                47:29      5 C             5    87:15      3 
             Leif Toften                  52:44      4 A             3   139:59        

    4   1072 OK Österåker                                                       153:13 
             Göran Wiström                60:54      4 A             4    60:54      4 
             Alf Persson                  45:37      4 C             4   106:31      5 
             Carl Lang                    46:42      2 B             4   153:13        

    5   1076 IBM-Klubben                                                        196:11 
             Bengt Fahlin                 71:14      5 A             6    71:14      5 
             Anders Ahlqvist              32:15      1 C             1   103:29      4 
             Bengt Sjögren                92:42      6 B             5   196:11        


        1074 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                 j godk. 
             Lennart Westergren        Ej godk.        B                               
             Olle Johansson            Ej godk.        C                               
             Inger Pahlén                 62:00      5 A             5                 




Öppen17  (14)            

    1   1168 IFK Enskede 1                                                      112:15 
             Mats Larsson                 29:28      2 A             2    29:28      2 
             Malin Albinsson              45:54      6 B             6    75:22      4 
             Peter Albinsson              36:53      1 C             1   112:15        

    2   1163 Centrum OK 1                                                       118:42 
             Martin Karlsson              41:31      6 A             6    41:31      6 
             Katarina Svensson            33:24      2 B             2    74:55      3 
             Lukas Polácek                43:47      3 C             3   118:42        

    3   1170 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                               142:26 
             Daniel Torén                 31:44      3 A             3    31:44      3 
             Fredrik Huldt                42:13      4 B             4    73:57      2 
             Jerker Åberg                 68:29      5 C             5   142:26        

    4   1173 Mkem 1                                                             155:39 
             Nils Nedfors                 25:20      1 A             1    25:20      1 
             Charlotta Porsö              27:51      1 B             1    53:11      1 
             Mattis Fondell              102:28     12 C            12   155:39        

    5   1174 Mkem 2                                                             157:27 
             Charlotte Östlund            51:53      8 A             8    51:53      8 
             Viktor Höglin                67:52     11 B            11   119:45     11 
             Fredrik Lindgren             37:42      2 C             2   157:27        

    6   1172 Tullinge SK                                                        162:01 
             Henrik Dufberg               41:05      5 A             5    41:05      5 
             Evert Engstedt               52:35     10 B            10    93:40      8 
             Patrik Blomdahl              68:21      4 C             4   162:01        

    7   1169 IFK Enskede 2                                                      163:30 
             Ida Gawell                   35:45      4 A             4    35:45      4 
             Gunilla Glanshed             49:54      9 B             9    85:39      5 
             Elin Ahlström                77:51      9 C             9   163:30        

    8   1164 Centrum OK 2                                                       171:13 
             Catherine Billet             45:41      7 A             7    45:41      7 
             Lydiane Vandel               47:51      7 B             7    93:32      7 
             Thomas Michaud               77:41      8 C             8   171:13        

    9   1167 Sigtuna OK 2                                                       181:09 
             Carina Andersson             64:16     11 A            11    64:16     11 
             Jan-Erik Holm                45:42      5 B             5   109:58     10 
             Mikael Johnsson              71:11      6 C             6   181:09        

   10   1166 Sigtuna OK 1                                                       181:12 
             Malin Johnsson               58:30     10 A            10    58:30     10 
             Frida Lindgren               49:10      8 B             8   107:40      9 
             Karin Lindgren               73:32      7 C             7   181:12        


   11   1162 Länna IF                                                           260:57 
             Pysse Jonsson                91:22     12 A            12    91:22     12 
             Karolina Andersson           73:03     12 B            12   164:25     12 
             Åsa Marknell-DeWitt          96:32     10 C            10   260:57        

   12   1161 Haninge SOK                                                        283:31 
             Linnea Almlöf                96:49     13 A            13    96:49     13 
             Ellen Simmerlein             87:06     13 B            13   183:55     13 
             Gunnar Skärlén               99:36     11 C            11   283:31        


        1165 OK Roslagen                                                        fullf. 
             N.N.                         53:59      9 A             9    53:59      9 
             Lina Ekbergh                 38:01      3 B             3    92:00      6 
             Håkan Carlsson            ej start        C                               

        1171 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    j start