SEB tisdagsorientering Ledinge trafikplats 2010-06-08

 

 

 

SEB lång  (6)   6900 m                       
    1 Jörgen Theander                Övriga                    1:00:18 
    2 Jan Kihl                       ESIK                      1:05:56 
    3 Magnus Eriksson                IBM                       1:13:27 
    4 Bengt Ernstsson                IBM                       1:20:25 
    5 Håkan Jonsson                  ESIK                      1:30:07 
    6 Birger Andrén                  ESIK                      1:31:58 
 
SEB mellan  (17) 5100 m                       
    1 Bernt Gustavsson               ESIK                        54:15 
    2 Claes Landqvist                Övriga                      59:26 
    3 Per-Erik Wåhlberg              Övriga                    1:00:57 
    4 Lars Frid                      ESIK                      1:01:46 
    5 Jerry Nyberg                   Övriga                    1:05:29 
    6 Lars-Åke Aspelin               ESIK                      1:08:05 
    7 Olle Hillgren                  ESIK                      1:10:46 
    8 Kjell Tancred                  IBM                       1:11:22 
    9 Mikael Eriksson                ESIK                      1:13:30 
   10 Bo Sundén                      Övriga                    1:15:05 
   11 Bo Nyberg                      IBM                       1:19:01      saknar sträcktider 
   12 Johan Sköld                    ESIK                      1:20:54 
   13 Zagatay Konuskan               ESIK                      1:20:58
   14 Bengt Branzén                  ESIK                      1:25:02      saknar sträcktider
   15 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg              IBM                       1:38:44 
   16 Benny Sandmo                   SEB                       2:34:39 
      Bengt-Olof Samuelsson          Övriga                   Utgick pga skärskada i handen.
 
SEB kort  (12)  4200 m                       
    1 Urban Ståhl                    Övriga                      44:42 
    2 Lars-Gunnar Nordström          ESIK                        57:30 
    3 Bertil Ljungemyr               IBM                         59:21 
    4 Lars Ritzman                   IBM                       1:07:38 
    5 Bengt Fahlin                   IBM                       1:11:05 
    6 Mona Asplund                   Övriga                    1:21:46 
    7 Lars-Erik Forsberg             Kone                      1:27:31 
    8 Monica Ståhl-Forsberg          IBM                       1:28:36 
    9 Gunilla Wickenberg             IBM                       1:29:24 
   10 Karl-Erik Palm                 IBM                       1:29:39 
   11 Hans Hansson                   Kone                      1:43:45 
   12 Per Åkerholm                   Kone                      1:43:53 
 
SEB kort lätt (4)  3000 m                       
    1 Eva-Lena Svanstöm              Övriga                      46:28 
    2 Bengt Karlsson                 IBM                         51:31 
    3 Göran Berglund                 Kone                      1:18:57 
      Johnny Sääf                    ESIK                     Ej godk.