Rånässtafetten 2008lö 2008-04-19 16:48
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H17  (63)                

    1      1 OK Linné 1                                                        4:05:58 
             Josef Nordlund                 54:25      3 A             2    54:25      3 
             Tomas Stenström                54:27      5 B             4  1:48:52      3 
             Johan Höij                     42:23      2 AA            2  2:31:15      1 
             Ulf Troeng                     41:29      2 BB            1  3:12:44      1 
             Jan Troeng                     53:14      1 C             1  4:05:58        

    2      7 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          4:09:34 
             Martin Johnsson                55:42     18 A             9    55:42     18 
             Anders Hedman                  53:23      1 B             2  1:49:05      5 
             Casper Giding                  42:16      1 BA            1  2:31:21      2 
             Petter Haraldsson              43:51      5 AB            1  3:15:12      2 
             Linus Kaisajuntti              54:22      3 C             5  4:09:34        

    3      4 Leksands OK 1                                                     4:13:41 
             Greger Tysk                    54:51     10 A             5    54:51     10 
             Kalle Dalin                    53:33      2 C             2  1:48:24      1 
             Johan Granath                  47:08     14 BB            8  2:35:32      3 
             Robbin Wallsten                41:19      1 AA            1  3:16:51      3 
             Johan Nordlund                 56:50      7 B             6  4:13:41        

    4      3 Västerås SOK 1                                                    4:22:45 
             Richard Svensson               54:59     11 C             9    54:59     11 
             Johan Sundén                   59:46     14 A            16  1:54:45      8 
             Andreas Eriksson               45:16      6 BA            3  2:40:01      8 
             Jonathan Rosendahl             45:49      8 AB            3  3:25:50      4 
             Anders Österlund               56:55      8 B             7  4:22:45        

    5     57 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                                          4:22:58 
             Stephen Palmer                 55:04     14 C            11    55:04     14 
             Jimmy Larsson                1:03:08     24 A            26  1:58:12     18 
             Martin Hederskog               49:44     24 AA           10  2:47:56     21 
             Håkan Eriksson                 41:46      3 BB            2  3:29:42     10 
             Martin Hammarberg              53:16      2 B             1  4:22:58        

    6     14 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               4:24:06 
             Robert Södervberg              57:15     21 B             9    57:15     21 
             Göran Thimberg                 57:37      7 C            18  1:54:52      9 
             Peter Guterstam                45:38      8 BA            4  2:40:30      9 
             Jan Norling                    47:25     13 AB            7  3:27:55      6 
             Martin Norling                 56:11      6 A            10  4:24:06        

    7     11 Gävle OK 1                                                        4:26:06 
             Markus Martinell               59:09     25 B            12    59:09     25 
             Lars Håkan Bengtsson           59:07     10 A            13  1:58:16     19 
             Martin Sundlöf                 47:21     16 BA            8  2:45:37     16 
             Brent Godman                   44:52      6 AB            2  3:30:29     12 
             Lasse Jansson                  55:37      5 C            14  4:26:06        

    8      5 Norbergs OK                                                       4:27:10 
             Viktor Funcke                  57:24     23 B            11    57:24     23 
             Mårten Ohlsson               1:04:34     27 A            31  2:01:58     24 
             Fredrik Larsson                45:16      6 AA            4  2:47:14     20 
             Thomas Gustavsson              42:26      4 BB            3  3:29:40      9 
             Christer Nygren                57:30      9 C            17  4:27:10        

    9     10 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2                                          4:30:27 
             Giacomo Seidenari              54:32      4 A             3    54:32      4 
             Henric Carlsson                57:39      8 C            19  1:52:11      7 
             Greger Berglund                48:43     19 AB            9  2:40:54     10 
             Mikael Jansson                 46:51     12 BA            7  3:27:45      5 
             Andrew Quinn                 1:02:42     13 B            24  4:30:27        

   10      8 OK Linné 2                                                        4:31:41 
             Fredrik Noborn               1:00:20     38 B            19  1:00:20     38 
             Liutauras Bilevicius           59:34     12 C            21  1:59:54     21 
             Ulrik Imberg                   45:50      9 BB            6  2:45:44     17 
             Mats Fröberg                   46:27      9 AA            5  3:32:11     15 
             Lars Magnusson                 59:30     11 A            14  4:31:41        

   11     62 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                   4:33:25 
             Håkan Stolt                  1:00:11     34 B            17  1:00:11     34 
             Jonas Bäckström                57:58      9 C            20  1:58:09     17 
             Tom Quayle                     45:00      5 BA            2  2:43:09     14 
             Martin Lundgren                46:37     11 AB            6  3:29:46     11 
             Erik Widegren                1:03:39     16 A            28  4:33:25        

   12     16 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   4:33:31 
             Mattias Mårts                  55:00     12 A             6    55:00     12 
             Ivo Kamenarov                  56:57      6 C            16  1:51:57      6 
             N.N.                           48:00     18 AA            7  2:39:57      7 
             N.N.                           48:04     16 BB           10  3:28:01      7 
             N.N.                         1:05:30     20 B            32  4:33:31        

   13      9 Järla IF OK 1                                                     4:34:01 
             Petter Jönsson                 55:30     17 C            13    55:30     17 
             Dan Wester                     59:35     13 A            15  1:55:05     11 
             Rikard Wass                    44:50      4 AA            3  2:39:55      6 
             Axel Mattsson                  50:47     22 BB           13  3:30:42     13 
             Nisse Björke                 1:03:19     15 B            27  4:34:01        

   14     28 Leksands OK 2                                                     4:34:05 
             Micke Kristensson              54:39      6 A             4    54:39      6 
             Sven Olsson                    53:47      3 C             3  1:48:26      2 
             Thomas Höijsgaard              47:08     14 BB            8  2:35:34      5 
             Christoffer Westblad           57:11     35 AA           20  3:32:45     16 
             Fredrik Norman               1:01:20     12 B            22  4:34:05        

   15     18 OK Roslagen 1                                                     4:35:29 
             Tommy Lindberg                 55:02     13 C            10    55:02     13 
             Rickard Ekman                1:00:35     17 B            20  1:55:37     14 
             Ola Hultin                     46:25     10 BA            5  2:42:02     12 
             Jonas Nordström                49:18     18 AB           11  3:31:20     14 
             Johan Jakobsson              1:04:09     18 A            30  4:35:29        

   16     44 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  4:36:37 
             Jonas Palm                   1:00:00     27 B            15  1:00:00     27 
             Fredrik Weihard              1:03:05     23 C            29  2:03:05     25 
             Henrik Lundgren                49:32     23 AA            9  2:52:37     22 
             Yuri Tambasov                  45:24      7 BB            5  3:38:01     19 
             Dmitry Mihalkin                58:36     10 A            12  4:36:37        

   17     34 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             4:39:08 
             Rasmus Söes                    54:23      2 A             1    54:23      2 
             Michael Sörensen             1:03:38     26 C            30  1:58:01     15 
             Erik Modig                     48:59     21 AB           10  2:47:00     19 
             Richard Johansson              49:00     17 BA           10  3:36:00     18 
             Marcus Svensson              1:03:08     14 B            26  4:39:08        

   18     15 IFK Umeå 1                                                        4:42:27 
             Lukas Petersson                54:48      9 C             8    54:48      9 
             Patrik Svedberg              1:03:13     25 A            27  1:58:01     15 
             Jan Johansson                  44:35      3 BB            4  2:42:36     13 
             Erik Lind                      52:53     29 AA           17  3:35:29     17 
             Joel Sjölander               1:06:58     25 B            35  4:42:27        

   19     55 IF Thor 1                                                         4:48:48 
             Conny Forsberg               1:00:15     36 A            21  1:00:15     36 
             Mathias Wilhelmsson          1:05:20     29 B            31  2:05:35     31 
             Per-Olov Wedin                 47:48     17 BA            9  2:53:23     24 
             Erik Lärfars                   46:27      9 AB            4  3:39:50     20 
             Ola Lind                     1:08:58     30 C            41  4:48:48        

   20     47 Dalaportens OL 1                                                  4:50:17 
             Tönis Vaiksaar               1:00:17     37 B            18  1:00:17     37 
             Anders Håkansson             1:05:41     30 A            33  2:05:58     35 
             Jonas Karlsson                 46:41     13 BB            7  2:52:39     23 
             Ola Jernström                  51:47     25 AA           14  3:44:26     23 
             Alar Assor                   1:05:51     22 C            32  4:50:17        

   21     19 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3                                          4:51:20 
             Martin Holth Johannesso      1:00:30     41 A            22  1:00:30     41 
             Ingemar Stenbeck             1:05:02     28 B            30  2:05:32     29 
             Mårten Frendelius              49:10     22 BB           11  2:54:42     28 
             Jonas Haraldsson               49:46     20 AA           11  3:44:28     24 
             Ulf Öjebo                    1:06:52     24 C            34  4:51:20        

   22     60 OK Österåker/Domnarvets GOIF                                      4:53:00 
             Anders Dahlin                  55:08     16 C            12    55:08     16 
             Pontus Bergström             1:08:21     38 B            38  2:03:29     27 
             Gunnar Åhlén                   56:25     37 BB           20  2:59:54     33 
             Björn Wistrand                 47:30     14 AA            6  3:47:24     28 
             Erik Svahn                   1:05:36     21 A            32  4:53:00        

   23     58 Gävle OK 2                                                        4:53:07 
             Thomas Åberg                   58:09     24 A            11    58:09     24 
             Ulf Berqvist                 1:00:17     15 C            24  1:58:26     20 
             Jakob Eriksson                 58:27     43 AB           22  2:56:53     30 
             Simon Sjöhed                   52:22     28 BA           14  3:49:15     29 
             Dan Narin                    1:03:52     17 B            28  4:53:07        

   24     21 OK Hammaren/KFUM Örebro                                           4:55:39 
             Per Sjögren                    54:19      1 C             4    54:19      1 
             Lars Karlsson                1:01:15     19 A            25  1:55:34     13 
             Håkan Johansson                50:14     25 AB           12  2:45:48     18 
             Laila Ingelsson              1:00:18     42 BA           18  3:46:06     26 
             Tomas Albinsson              1:09:33     34 B            42  4:55:39        

   25     68 IFK Lidingö SOK/Baekkelaget 4                                     4:55:55 
             Hans-Olof Amblie               57:19     22 B            10    57:19     22 
             Magnus Rajan                 1:08:14     37 C            40  2:05:33     30 
             Anders Tarandi                 48:56     20 AA            8  2:54:29     27 
             Magnus Johansson               51:16     23 BB           14  3:45:45     25 
             Antonio Serini               1:10:10     35 A            42  4:55:55        

   26     13 Täby OK                                                           4:59:14 
             N.N.                         1:00:11     34 A            20  1:00:11     34 
             N.N.                         1:02:56     22 B            25  2:03:07     26 
             Stefan Wittman                 50:27     27 AB           13  2:53:34     25 
             N.N.                           50:22     21 BA           13  3:43:56     21 
             N.N.                         1:15:18     41 C            48  4:59:14        

   27     49 Skogslöparna 1                                                    5:04:56 
             Hans Persson                 1:03:55     44 A            29  1:03:55     44 
             Stefan Sjölund               1:08:28     39 B            39  2:12:23     42 
             Jonas Bysström                 50:53     30 AA           13  3:03:16     36 
             Oskar Forsberg                 54:01     31 BB           18  3:57:17     33 
             Anders Hansson               1:07:39     27 C            36  5:04:56        

   28     56 OK Kåre                                                           5:07:07 
             Marcus Hylén                   59:54     26 B            14    59:54     26 
             Christer Morell              1:06:41     34 C            33  2:06:35     38 
             Martin Persson                 52:50     32 BB           16  2:59:25     31 
             Lars Mattsson                  55:23     32 AA           18  3:54:48     31 
             Henrik Thomson               1:12:19     36 A            44  5:07:07        

   29     12 OK Linné 3                                                        5:07:33 
             Mikael Nordström               55:42     18 C            15    55:42     18 
             Marcus Phersson                59:15     11 B            13  1:54:57     10 
             Boris Granovskiy               50:39     29 BB           12  2:45:36     15 
             Olof Eriksson                  58:27     37 AA           22  3:44:03     22 
             Erik Melin                   1:23:30     44 A            52  5:07:33        

   30     39 OK Rodhen                                                         5:10:11 
             Jonas Eklund                 1:00:04     29 C            22  1:00:04     29 
             Erik Engsten                 1:05:48     31 A            34  2:05:52     33 
             Åke Torstensson                59:29     45 BB           23  3:05:21     38 
             Per Melin                      52:15     27 AA           16  3:57:36     34 
             Per Norlin                   1:12:35     37 B            48  5:10:11        

   31     63 IFK Moras OK                                                      5:10:19 
             Erik Eriksson                  54:40      7 C             7    54:40      7 
             Björn Wrahme                 1:05:56     33 A            35  2:00:36     22 
             Mattias Argårds                53:51     34 BB           17  2:54:27     26 
             Mathias Göthberg               58:28     38 AA           23  3:52:55     30 
             Martin Palm                  1:17:24     42 B            55  5:10:19        

   32     61 Litauen Juniorer                                                  5:10:31 
             Mantas Martinkus             1:06:59     47 A            37  1:06:59     47 
             Tomas Kokanka                1:11:37     48 B            46  2:18:36     47 
             Dovydas Mickus                 54:18     35 AB           16  3:12:54     41 
             Karolis Lazdauskas             53:25     30 BA           15  4:06:19     36 
             Tadas Vidzikauskas           1:04:12     19 C            31  5:10:31        

   33     46 Västerås SOK 2                                                    5:27:46 
             Håkan Andersson                55:06     15 A             7    55:06     15 
             Jens Andertoft               1:10:58     46 C            46  2:06:04     37 
             Oskar Mikaelsson             1:02:34     48 BA           19  3:08:38     39 
             Andreas Johannesson          1:06:11     49 AB           27  4:14:49     40 
             Andreas Mathisen             1:12:57     39 B            49  5:27:46        

   34     66 SoIK Hellas                                                       5:33:20 
             Martinas Raugevicius         1:02:59     43 C            28  1:02:59     43 
             Mikael Nyberg                1:02:40     21 B            23  2:05:39     32 
             Calle Bohman                   50:20     26 BA           12  2:55:59     29 
             Vidas Armalis                  51:20     24 AB           14  3:47:19     27 
             Håkan Törnrot                1:46:01     48 A            56  5:33:20        

   35     40 Rehns BK                                                          5:40:29 
             Patrik Blohm                 1:00:08     33 A            19  1:00:08     33 
             Pär Olofsson                 1:15:40     53 C            49  2:15:48     45 
             Kristoffer Lysell              57:43     40 AA           21  3:13:31     42 
             Jonas Persson                  58:30     39 BB           21  4:12:01     38 
             Kjell Winblad                1:28:28     46 B            58  5:40:29        


   36     27 OK Roslagen 2                                                     5:27:57 
             John Solbreck                1:00:22     40 C            26  1:00:22     40 
             Torbjörn Lännevall           1:15:22     52 A            47  2:15:44     44 
             Patrik Smedmark                59:42     46 BA           17  3:15:26     44 
             Ove Eriksson                 1:03:14     44 AB           25  4:18:40     42 
             Pontus Gille                 1:09:17     32 B            40  5:27:57        

   37     32 IF Thor 2                                                         5:30:08 
             Thomas Pettersson            1:07:13     48 B            37  1:07:13     48 
             Fredrik Elwinger             1:07:59     36 C            39  2:15:12     43 
             Magnus Wallenborg            1:01:50     47 BB           24  3:17:02     46 
             Petter Ranefall              1:00:14     41 AA           24  4:17:16     41 
             Erik Wallin                  1:12:52     38 A            45  5:30:08        

   38     50 Hammarby IF OF                                                    5:30:22 
             Mikael Wilhelmsson           1:11:53     53 B            47  1:11:53     53 
             Johan Björklund              1:10:32     43 C            44  2:22:25     51 
             Joakim Tingstorp               53:17     33 AB           15  3:15:42     45 
             Tobias Spång                 1:05:27     48 BA           25  4:21:09     43 
             Lars Gustavsson              1:09:13     31 A            41  5:30:22        

   39     41 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                              5:31:55 
             David Lingfors                 57:05     20 B             8    57:05     20 
             Henrik Wiklund               1:08:49     40 A            40  2:05:54     34 
             Thomas Olson                 1:14:45     57 AB           28  3:20:39     48 
             Rasmus Luthander             1:03:32     45 BA           20  4:24:11     44 
             Ola Eriksson                 1:07:44     29 C            38  5:31:55        

   40     51 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              5:37:46 
             Kent Lundvall                1:10:23     52 C            43  1:10:23     52 
             Mattias Sandqvist            1:13:18     49 A            46  2:23:41     52 
             Jonas Eklund                 1:04:54     53 BA           23  3:28:35     50 
             Johan Hofstedt               1:02:24     43 AB           24  4:30:59     45 
             Jonas Giding                 1:06:47     23 B            34  5:37:46        

   41     37 Gävle OK 3                                                        5:42:32 
             Niklas Hedberg               1:22:29     59 A            51  1:22:29     59 
             Harry Hietanen               1:10:53     45 B            45  2:33:22     55 
             Jan Sjöhed                     57:13     39 AB           19  3:30:35     51 
             Håkan Jansson                1:04:57     47 BA           24  4:35:32     46 
             Jan Moberg                   1:07:00     26 C            35  5:42:32        

   42     53 Härnösands OK 1                                                   5:54:43 
             Emanuel Gahlin               1:13:35     54 B            50  1:13:35     54 
             Jonas Fryksten               1:18:07     56 A            49  2:31:42     54 
             Erik Pallin                  1:08:50     55 AA           26  3:40:32     54 
             John Gahlin                  1:06:28     50 BB           26  4:47:00     49 
             Willy Gahlin                 1:07:43     28 C            37  5:54:43        

   43     45 Dalaportens OL 2                                                  6:13:33 
             Gustav Hall                  1:23:18     60 C            52  1:23:18     60 
             Johan Silvermark             1:24:00     59 A            54  2:47:18     59 
             Dan Hedbom                     57:11     38 AB           18  3:44:29     56 
             Olov Godhe                   1:15:18     54 BA           28  4:59:47     52 
             Peter Wiréhn                 1:13:46     40 B            51  6:13:33        

   44     26 Sundsvalls OK 2                                                   6:14:45 
             Roger Palmgren               1:17:28     56 B            56  1:17:28     56 
             Mikael Lundstedt             1:18:04     55 C            50  2:35:32     56 
             Daniel Olsson                1:04:38     50 AB           26  3:40:10     53 
             Tomas Johansson              1:10:59     53 BA           26  4:51:09     50 
             Magnus Jonsson               1:23:36     45 A            53  6:14:45        

   45     23 Söderhamns OK                                                     6:17:05 
             Anders Lindberg              1:00:01     28 B            16  1:00:01     28 
             Andreas Calleberg            1:21:53     58 A            50  2:21:54     50 
             Svante Persson               1:14:57     58 BB           30  3:36:51     52 
             Daniel Ekengren              1:16:49     55 AA           27  4:53:40     51 
             Jonas Sundberg               1:23:25     43 C            53  6:17:05        

   46     52 OK Älvsjö-Örby 2                                                  6:51:01 
             Henrik Almkvist              1:49:59     62 A            57  1:49:59     62 
             N.N.                         1:14:11     51 C            47  3:04:10     61 
             N.N.                         1:08:16     54 BB           28  4:12:26     59 
             N.N.                         1:29:16     56 AA           29  5:41:42     56 
             Christer Nordström           1:09:19     33 B            41  6:51:01        

   47     20 OK Linné 4                                                        7:11:40 
             Dan Hörnell                  1:17:42     58 B            57  1:17:42     58 
             Måns Winnem                  1:27:31     60 C            54  2:45:13     58 
             Martin Strömgren             1:51:01     60 AA           30  4:36:14     60 
             Mathias Tärnlund             1:04:56     46 BB           25  5:41:10     55 
             Mats Åberg                   1:30:30     47 A            55  7:11:40        


          65 IFK Umeå 2                                                        j godk. 
             N.N.                         1:04:28     45 B            29  1:04:28     45 
             N.N.                         1:00:56     18 A            24  2:05:24     28 
             N.N.                         j godk.        AB                              
             N.N.                           49:42     19 BA           11                 
             N.N.                         j start        C                               

          22 Skarpnäcks OL                                                     j godk. 
             Niclas Behrenfeldt           1:06:55     46 A            36  1:06:55     46 
             Joel Ahlqvist                1:10:39     44 C            45  2:17:34     46 
             Samuel Henriksson              57:48     41 BA           16  3:15:22     43 
             Malte Guteland                 56:55     33 AB           17  4:12:17     39 
             Bengt Langels                j godk.        B                               

           6 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   j godk. 
             Rikard Claesson                54:36      5 C             6    54:36      5 
             Johan Israelsson               54:22      4 B             3  1:48:58      4 
             Jonas Olsson                   46:35     11 AB            5  2:35:33      4 
             Pavlo Usckvarok              j godk.        BA                              
             Kimil Nikolov                  55:24      4 A             8                 

          38 Sundbybergs IK                                                    j godk. 
             Niklas Wernersson            1:15:40     55 B            53  1:15:40     55 
             Jan-Olov Bogren              1:21:29     57 C            51  2:37:09     57 
             Ronny Nordgren               1:04:53     51 BA           21  3:42:02     55 
             Hans Olsén                     58:19     36 AB           20  4:40:21     48 
             Anders Holmskog              j godk.        A                               

          24 Tullinge SK 2                                                     j godk. 
             Johan Kärrström              1:02:57     42 C            27  1:02:57     42 
             Ingemar Åkerman              1:07:04     35 B            36  2:10:01     41 
             Olle Karlsson                  50:27     27 AA           12  3:00:28     34 
             Jonas Kärrström              1:06:42     51 BB           27  4:07:10     37 
             Anders Johansson             j godk.        A                               

          35 OK Pan/Södertälje/Vilse                                            fullf. 
             Pål Skogtjärn                  54:46      8 B             5    54:46      8 
             Erik Lundh                   1:00:33     16 A            23  1:55:19     12 
             Henrik Svensson                46:36     12 BA            6  2:41:55     11 
             Alexey Zotoy                   47:42     15 AB            8  3:29:37      8 
             Olof Ottosson                j start        C                               

          25 Härnösands OK 2                                                    fullf. 
             Benjamin Selling             1:07:43     50 A            39  1:07:43     50 
             Per Edström                  1:17:06     54 B            54  2:24:49     53 
             Emil Edebo                   1:21:21     59 AA           28  3:46:10     57 
             Johan Wickenberg             1:33:09     57 BB           31  5:19:19     54 
             Willie Kantarp               j start        C                               

          42 Skogslöparna 2                                                     fullf. 
             Per Olsson                   1:29:00     61 C            55  1:29:00     61 
             Håkan Persson                1:29:21     61 B            59  2:58:21     60 
             Johan Norberg                1:13:26     56 BA           27  4:11:47     58 
             Daniel Persson                 58:49     40 AB           23  5:10:36     53 
             Lennart Strandberg           j start        A                               

          67 Sävedalens AIK 2                                                   fullf. 
             Henrik Sandén                1:00:05     30 A            17  1:00:05     30 
             Joakim Berglund              1:09:39     42 B            44  2:09:44     39 
             Johan Levin                    51:17     31 BB           15  3:01:01     35 
             Erik Österlin                  56:56     34 AA           19  3:57:57     35 
             Joakim Millegård             j start        C                               

          31 Stora Tuna OK 3                                                    fullf. 
             N.N.                         1:00:06     31 A            18  1:00:06     31 
             N.N.                         1:05:52     32 B            33  2:05:58     35 
             N.N.                         1:04:53     51 BA           21  3:10:51     40 
             N.N.                         j start        AB                              
             N.N.                         j start        C                               

          30 Järfälla OK                                                        fullf. 
             Magnus Cederlöf              1:00:06     31 C            23  1:00:06     31 
             Erik Rollen                  1:01:19     20 B            21  2:01:25     23 
             Gustav Larson                  58:20     42 AB           21  2:59:45     32 
             Erik Reinholdson             j start        BA                              
             Magnus Sneitz                j start        A                               

          64 OK Älvsjö-Örby 1                                                   fullf. 
             Leif Rognell                 1:17:36     57 A            48  1:17:36     57 
             Harald Jösendal              1:51:48     62 C            56  3:09:24     62 
             Stefan Nordström             j start        AA                              
             Conny Ekstrand               j start        BB                              
             Magnus Nordström             j start        B                               

          36 Tullinge SK 1                                                      fullf. 
             Lars Sjöberg                 1:00:21     39 C            25  1:00:21     39 
             Staffan Persson              1:09:36     41 B            43  2:09:57     40 
             Joachim Lyth                   55:03     36 BB           19  3:05:00     37 
             Henrik Persson                 52:09     26 AA           15  3:57:09     32 
             N.N.                         j start        A                               

          33 Järla IF OK 2                                                      fullf. 
             Erik Amberg                  1:10:21     51 C            42  1:10:21     51 
             Erik Mattsson                1:10:59     47 A            43  2:21:20     48 
             Anders Platt                 1:04:11     49 AA           25  3:25:31     49 
             Jan Gleven                   1:10:42     52 BB           29  4:36:13     47 
             Vakant                       j start        B                               

          43 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                                fullf. 
             Peter Andersson              1:07:29     49 A            38  1:07:29     49 
             Peter Juthberg               1:14:00     50 B            52  2:21:29     49 
             Pär Svensson                   58:48     44 BB           22  3:20:17     47 
             vakant                       j start        AA                              
             vakant                       j start        C                               

          48 Leksands OK 3                                                     j start 



D17  (55)                

    1    154 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:19:27 
             Lina Karlberg                  50:06      5 BB            1    50:06      5 
             Tina Junegard                  36:37      4 A             4  1:26:43      4 
             Kicki Skog                     52:44      5 AA            4  2:19:27        

    2    168 IF Thor 1                                                         2:19:42 
             Fanny Fredriksson              50:09      6 AB            2    50:09      6 
             Linda Byström                  36:53      6 A             6  1:27:02      7 
             Eva Nordqvist                  52:40      4 BA            6  2:19:42        

    3    181 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          2:19:49 
             Malin Sand                     49:44      1 BA            1    49:44      1 
             Ida Wikström Holmgren          36:57      7 A             7  1:26:41      2 
             Alexandra Vejedal              53:08      6 AB           10  2:19:49        

    4    165 Domnarvets GOIF 1                                                 2:21:30 
             Elin Dahlin                    49:45      2 BA            2    49:45      2 
             Karin Elfving                  42:08     17 A            17  1:31:53     11 
             Karolina A Höijsgaard          49:37      1 AB            1  2:21:30        

    5    175 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  2:21:41 
             Annika Östman                  50:33      9 AA            3    50:33      9 
             Karin Elgh                     36:13      2 A             2  1:26:46      5 
             Johanna Berggren               54:55      8 BB            9  2:21:41        

    6    155 OK Rodhen 1                                                       2:22:12 
             Maria Sjölander                49:48      3 AA            1    49:48      3 
             Jessica Sölvander              41:14     14 A            14  1:31:02     10 
             Elin Sjölander                 51:10      3 BB            4  2:22:12        

    7    169 Västerås SOK 1                                                    2:22:25 
             Anna Zetterberg                50:39     11 BA            3    50:39     11 
             Cecilia Einarsson              41:22     16 A            16  1:32:01     12 
             Sofi Thorsell                  50:24      2 AB            4  2:22:25        

    8    156 OK Linné 2                                                        2:25:23 
             Sara Bengtsson                 50:41     12 AB            6    50:41     12 
             Mari Troeng                    35:58      1 A             1  1:26:39      1 
             Rebecka Österberg              58:44     19 BA           17  2:25:23        

    9    212 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2                                          2:25:39 
             Emma Tarandi                   50:14      7 AB            3    50:14      7 
             Sofie Silver                   36:33      3 A             3  1:26:47      6 
             Elisabeth Hansson              58:52     21 BA           18  2:25:39        

   10    153 Leksands OK 1                                                     2:28:14 
             Lena Nordlund                  52:53     19 BA            7    52:53     19 
             Caroline Kaipe                 40:38     12 A            12  1:33:31     13 
             Anna-Karin Duvåker             54:43      7 AB           11  2:28:14        

   11    158 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   2:29:02 
             Lena Gillgren                  50:34     10 BB            2    50:34     10 
             Anastasiia Danylova            40:27     11 A            11  1:31:01      9 
             Juliette Souland               58:01     15 AA            8  2:29:02        

   12    171 IFK Umeå 1                                                        2:31:00 
             Anna Lampinen                  52:55     20 AA            5    52:55     20 
             Susanne Rutqvist               40:43     13 A            13  1:33:38     14 
             Anna Holmgren                  57:22     12 BB           10  2:31:00        

   13    188 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3                                          2:33:51 
             Eva Hallsten                   57:41     30 AB           13    57:41     30 
             Linda Sjögren                  37:15      9 A             9  1:34:56     16 
             Karin Berggren                 58:55     22 BA           19  2:33:51        

   14    189 Dalaportens OL                                                    2:35:06 
             Johanna Edin                   51:22     14 BA            4    51:22     14 
             Karin Holm                     45:12     28 A            28  1:36:34     18 
             Lisa Silvermark                58:32     18 AB           16  2:35:06        

   15    176 Skogslöparna 1                                                    2:35:11 
             Emma Isaksson                  52:35     17 AB            7    52:35     17 
             Linnea Pavler                  44:15     24 A            24  1:36:50     21 
             Helena Forsberg                58:21     17 BA           16  2:35:11        

   16    201 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:35:23 
             Sara Lundblad                  53:49     26 BA            9    53:49     26 
             Linn Pettersson                42:48     19 A            19  1:36:37     19 
             Jessica Sjöberg                58:46     20 AB           17  2:35:23        

   17    202 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               2:36:39 
             Katrin Söderberg               52:14     15 BB            5    52:14     15 
             Åsda Dahlen                    47:11     30 A            30  1:39:25     24 
             Anki Xylander                  57:14     10 AA            7  2:36:39        

   18    196 Sundsvalls OK 2                                                   2:37:11 
             Susanne Liukkonen              52:44     18 AB            8    52:44     18 
             Jenny Erflandsson              43:55     21 A            21  1:36:39     20 
             Anna Quayle                  1:00:32     23 BA           20  2:37:11        

   19    194 Sävedalens AIK 2                                                  2:39:51 
             Kristina Kull Österlin         50:44     13 BB            3    50:44     13 
             Lina Samor                     40:13     10 A            10  1:30:57      8 
             Yvonne Fjordside             1:08:54     29 AA           17  2:39:51        

   20    172 Attunda OK 1                                                      2:40:55 
             Terese Herlin                  54:47     29 AB           12    54:47     29 
             Madeleine Limpar               44:47     26 A            26  1:39:34     25 
             Elin Karlsson                1:01:21     24 BA           21  2:40:55        

   21    205 IFK Umeå 2                                                        2:40:57 
             Camilla Sjöberg                57:51     32 BA           14    57:51     32 
             Lin Thorsell                   41:16     15 A            15  1:39:07     23 
             Elisabeth Halvarsson         1:01:50     26 AB           20  2:40:57        

   22    177 Stora Tuna OK 3                                                   2:41:45 
             Susanna Mårtensson             54:06     28 BA           10    54:06     28 
             Hanna Nilsson Lindgren         46:04     29 A            29  1:40:10     27 
             Lena Birkebaek               1:01:35     25 AB           19  2:41:45        

   23    170 Västerås SOK 2                                                    2:43:48 
             Anna Nygård                    57:58     33 BB           12    57:58     33 
             Åsa Wiklund                    37:00      8 A             8  1:34:58     17 
             Eva Ode                      1:08:50     28 AA           16  2:43:48        

   24    200 OK Kåre                                                           2:43:52 
             Sofia Adolfsson              1:04:01     42 AB           23  1:04:01     42 
             Matilda Andersson              42:34     18 A            18  1:46:35     32 
             Weronica Morell                57:17     11 BA           12  2:43:52        

   25    173 Litauen Juniorer 1                                                2:43:56 
             Ausra Miksyte                1:02:09     38 BA           22  1:02:09     38 
             Ausrine Kutkaite               43:59     22 A            22  1:46:08     29 
             Ugne Grigonyte                 57:48     14 AB           14  2:43:56        

   26    160 Gävle OK 1                                                        2:44:03 
             Matilda Österberg            1:02:07     37 AB           21  1:02:07     37 
             Erika Herbert                  44:15     24 A            24  1:46:22     31 
             Elisabet Enmark                57:41     13 BA           13  2:44:03        

   27    164 Täby OK                                                           2:44:22 
             Alexandra Svanström            53:04     21 AB            9    53:04     21 
             Elin Björkman                  55:10     40 A            40  1:48:14     33 
             Maria von Schmalensée          56:08      9 BA           11  2:44:22        

   28    192 IFK Moras OK                                                      2:44:40 
             Maria Bergkvist                50:26      8 AB            5    50:26      8 
             Ida Johansson                  43:21     20 A            20  1:33:47     15 
             Anna Johannesson             1:10:53     31 BA           23  2:44:40        

   29    195 SoIK Hellas 1                                                     2:46:30 
             Larisa Stanchenko              53:44     25 AA            6    53:44     25 
             Olga Zherdeva                  54:32     39 A            39  1:48:16     34 
             Tatjana Mendel                 58:14     16 BB           13  2:46:30        

   30    182 IF Thor 2                                                         2:51:45 
             Petra Halvarsson               53:09     24 BB            7    53:09     24 
             Sara Lind                      55:13     41 A            41  1:48:22     35 
             Annika Rindell               1:03:23     27 AA           11  2:51:45        

   31    185 Domnarvets GOIF 2                                                 2:51:54 
             Eva Elfving                    52:29     16 BA            5    52:29     16 
             Frida Emanuelsson              47:20     31 A            31  1:39:49     26 
             Linn Bjurström               1:12:05     32 AB           25  2:51:54        

   32    161 Alfta-Ösa OK 1                                                    2:52:24 
             Lina Schols                    58:00     34 BA           15    58:00     34 
             Bente Rost                     45:05     27 A            27  1:43:05     28 
             Åsa Kindlundh                1:09:19     30 AB           24  2:52:24        

   33    162 OK Linné 3                                                        2:55:50 
             Karin Hedberg                  53:06     23 BB            6    53:06     23 
             Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöber        44:02     23 A            23  1:37:08     22 
             Eva Göhl                     1:18:42     37 AA           19  2:55:50        

   34    208 Litauen Juniorer 2                                                3:05:42 
             Tekle Emilija Gvildyte         58:10     35 AB           15    58:10     35 
             Joana Cesnaite                 47:59     32 A            32  1:46:09     30 
             Lauryna Dauksaite            1:19:33     39 BA           25  3:05:42        

   35    199 Alfta-Ösa OK 2                                                    3:10:26 
             Emma Edejern                 1:04:13     45 AA           14  1:04:13     45 
             Bodil Kindlundh                52:22     36 A            36  1:56:35     38 
             Sarah Hoof                   1:13:51     33 BB           15  3:10:26        

   36    179 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                               3:12:28 
             Caroline Sjökvist            1:04:10     44 AA           13  1:04:10     44 
             Mikaela Löfgren                52:54     37 A            37  1:57:04     41 
             Nina Larsson                 1:15:24     34 BB           16  3:12:28        

   37    166 OK Rodhen 2                                                       3:15:38 
             Malin Jakobsson                57:50     31 BB           11    57:50     31 
             Emma Jonsson                   59:01     43 A            43  1:56:51     39 
             Pernilla Svedin              1:18:47     38 AA           20  3:15:38        

   38    206 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                   3:18:29 
             Anna Nordin                  1:10:54     47 BB           14  1:10:54     47 
             Karin Nordling                 51:25     35 A            35  2:02:19     43 
             Anna Hammarberg              1:16:10     35 AA           18  3:18:29        

   39    180 OK Linné 4                                                        3:27:37 
             Åsa Nordlander               1:03:09     40 AB           22  1:03:09     40 
             Ekaterina Orekhova             49:26     33 A            33  1:52:35     36 
             Frida Öhlund                 1:35:02     41 BA           27  3:27:37        

   40    204 Attunda OK 2                                                      3:27:39 
             Jenny Eliasson               1:01:09     36 AB           18  1:01:09     36 
             Erika Blyth-Karlsson           58:06     42 A            42  1:59:15     42 
             Vanja Börjesson              1:28:24     40 BA           26  3:27:39        

   41    213 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              3:54:46 
             Maje Carlberg                1:11:04     48 BA           24  1:11:04     48 
             Camilla Öhman                1:02:38     46 A            46  2:13:42     46 
             Åsa Pettersson               1:41:04     42 AB           27  3:54:46        


         214 OK Roslagen                                                       j godk. 
             Elin Holmström               j godk.        BB                              
             Felicia Alsén                j godk.        A                               
             Johanna Lännevall            j start        AA                              

         151 OK Linné 1                                                        j godk. 
             Lina Åkesson                   49:59      4 AA            2    49:59      4 
             Kristina Roberto               36:42      5 A             5  1:26:41      2 
             Inga Kazlauskaite            j godk.        BB                              

         187 OK Linné 5                                                        j godk. 
             Karin Janerås                1:27:22     50 AA           22  1:27:22     50 
             Torun Swenning                 59:57     44 A            44  2:27:19     47 
             Terese Olsson                j godk.        BB                              

         197 Sigtuna OK                                                        j godk. 
             Agnes Bäfverfeldt            j godk.        BA                              
             Frida Lindgren               1:15:24     48 A            48                 
             Åsa Berg                     1:18:21     36 AB           26                 

         211 Skogslöparna 2                                                     fullf. 
             Anett Persson                1:27:20     49 AA           21  1:27:20     49 
             Ida Sandström                1:12:41     47 A            47  2:40:01     48 
             Maria Näsholm                j start        BB                              

         178 Västerås SOK/Istrums SK 3                                          fullf. 
             Maria Ivermark                 53:52     27 BB            8    53:52     27 
             Ida Greijer                  j start        A                               
             Vakant                       j start        AA                              

         207 Sävedalens AIK 3                                                   fullf. 
             Isabell Håkansson            1:06:29     46 AA           15  1:06:29     46 
             Janni Axelsson                 49:31     34 A            34  1:56:00     37 
             Anna Windevall               j start        BB                              

         191 Tullinge SK 3                                                      fullf. 
             Josefin Persson              1:03:02     39 AA            9  1:03:02     39 
             Jessica Sjöberg              j start        A                               
             Hanna Aludden                j start        BB                              

         167 Gävle OK/St Tuna 2                                                 fullf. 
             Ingela Eriksson              1:03:16     41 AA           10  1:03:16     41 
             Erika Gustavsson             1:02:30     45 A            45  2:05:46     44 
             Ylva Grape                   j start        BB                              

         209 SoIK Hellas 2                                                      fullf. 
             Gabia Razaityte                53:04     21 BA            8    53:04     21 
             Mikaela Lindgren             1:19:29     49 A            49  2:12:33     45 
             Lotta ThuresonGiberg         j start        AB                              

         183 Leksands OK 2                                                      fullf. 
             Georiga Widle                1:04:02     43 AA           12  1:04:02     43 
             Jenny Sander                   52:57     38 A            38  1:56:59     40 
             N.N.                         j start        BB                              

         186 Attunda OK 3                                                      j start 
         190 Tullinge SK 4                                                     j start 
         159 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   j start 



H35  (22)                

    1    229 Väsby OK 1                                                        2:12:25 
             Magnus Gadefors                47:42      4 A             2    47:42      4 
             Björn Rundlöf                  38:04      2 B             2  1:25:46      2 
             Torgny Rundlöf                 46:39      1 C             1  2:12:25        

    2    224 Stora Tuna OK                                                     2:19:26 
             N.N.                           47:52      6 C             4    47:52      6 
             N.N.                           38:12      3 B             3  1:26:04      3 
             N.N.                           53:22      3 A             6  2:19:26        

    3    227 OK Linné 1                                                        2:20:57 
             Henrik Roos                    47:28      2 A             1    47:28      2 
             Johan Möller                   38:45      4 B             4  1:26:13      4 
             Stefan Roos                    54:44      4 C            10  2:20:57        

    4    223 OK Linné 3                                                        2:22:45 
             Pär Tögenmark                  50:53      9 A             4    50:53      9 
             Rob Hart                       41:13      6 B             6  1:32:06      5 
             Anders Boström                 50:39      2 C             5  2:22:45        

    5    240 OK Triangeln                                                      2:24:21 
             Anders Jönsson                 47:40      3 C             3    47:40      3 
             Ulf Jönsson                    37:54      1 B             1  1:25:34      1 
             Gunnar Norgren                 58:47      7 A             9  2:24:21        

    6    241 IFK Enskede                                                       2:33:27 
             Patric de Boussard             47:44      5 A             3    47:44      5 
             Fredrik Sjökvist               48:41     11 B            11  1:36:25     10 
             Peter Albinsson                57:02      6 C            12  2:33:27        

    7    235 Väsby OK 2                                                        2:34:34 
             Robert Elverö                  50:56     10 A             5    50:56     10 
             Mårten Antrerud                42:37      8 B             8  1:33:33      7 
             Björn Jansson                1:01:01     10 C            16  2:34:34        

    8    233 Långhundra IF                                                     2:34:51 
             Håkan Brandberg                54:57     13 A             7    54:57     13 
             Sven Wigertz                   40:55      5 B             5  1:35:52      9 
             B-A Bengtsson                  58:59      8 C            14  2:34:51        

    9    228 OK Linné 2                                                        2:35:18 
             Mattias Lundblad               52:23     12 C             9    52:23     12 
             Anders Eriksson                42:44      9 B             9  1:35:07      8 
             Johan Westerberg             1:00:11      9 A            10  2:35:18        

   10    244 Gustavsbergs OK                                                   2:50:25 
             Erik Kropf                     47:10      1 C             2    47:10      1 
             Magnus Haraldsson              49:45     12 B            12  1:36:55     11 
             Hans Benjaminsson            1:13:30     14 A            17  2:50:25        

   11    221 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:57:42 
             Christer Arksand             1:05:42     18 A            13  1:05:42     18 
             Björn Almgren                  57:00     15 B            15  2:02:42     16 
             Pelle Carlberg                 55:00      5 C            11  2:57:42        

   12    230 Attunda OK 2                                                      3:00:50 
             Anders Enoksson                57:16     14 C            13    57:16     14 
             Stefan Redtzov                 47:41     10 B            10  1:44:57     12 
             Stefan Knorr                 1:15:53     15 A            18  3:00:50        

   13    242 Sigtuna OK                                                        3:05:45 
             Tommy Lindgren                 59:55     16 C            15    59:55     16 
             Stefan Nordsröm              1:01:10     16 B            16  2:01:05     15 
             Johan Kügler                 1:04:40     12 A            12  3:05:45        

   14    249 Söderhamns OK                                                     3:08:40 
             Per-Erik Modig               1:00:21     17 A            11  1:00:21     17 
             Sören Calleberg                51:54     14 B            14  1:52:15     13 
             Stig Lundström               1:16:25     16 C            18  3:08:40        

   15    225 Korsnäs IF OK                                                     3:21:36 
             Hans-Åke Skött                 57:29     15 A             8    57:29     15 
             Johan Kruskopf               1:22:21     17 B            17  2:19:50     17 
             Peter Edman                  1:01:46     11 C            17  3:21:36        


         226 Väsby OK 3                                                        j godk. 
             Hans Jonsson                 j godk.        C                               
             Vakant                       j start        B                               
             Vakant                       j start        A                               

         234 Västerås SOK                                                      j godk. 
             Ben Strengell                  52:20     11 C             8    52:20     11 
             Lennart Myrehed              j godk.        B                               
             Jan Abrahamsson              1:08:41     13 A            15                 

         248 OK Österåker                                                       fullf. 
             Tobias Svensson                50:51      8 C             7    50:51      8 
             Alexander Svensson           j start        B                               
             Stefan Persson               j start        A                               

         232 Attunda OK 1                                                       fullf. 
             Andreas Fredriksson            50:47      7 C             6    50:47      7 
             Fredrik Sone                   41:41      7 B             7  1:32:28      6 
             Fredrik Stenebo              j start        A                               

         237 OK Roslagen                                                        fullf. 
             Peter Lindberg               1:08:27     19 A            14  1:08:27     19 
             N.N.                         j start        B                               
             N.N.                         j start        C                               

         243 Tullinge SK                                                        fullf. 
             Kenth Berggren               1:10:20     20 A            16  1:10:20     20 
             Claes Andersson                50:17     13 B            13  2:00:37     14 
             Vakant                       j start        C                               

         245 Sundsvalls OK                                                     j start 



H45  (28)                

    1    259 Laitilan Jyske                                                    2:01:16 
             Mika Lammi                     43:01      1 A             2    43:01      1 
             Jussi Elo                      36:27      8 B             8  1:19:28      2 
             Jyrki Lammila                  41:48      2 C             2  2:01:16        

    2    263 Täby OK 1                                                         2:01:27 
             Peter Nordström                46:50      4 A             6    46:50      4 
             Sven Pettersson                32:43      2 B             2  1:19:33      3 
             Carl Persson                   41:54      3 C             3  2:01:27        

    3    267 OK Österåker 1                                                    2:01:33 
             Göran Johansson                46:46      2 A             4    46:46      2 
             Kenneth Lantz                  32:33      1 B             1  1:19:19      1 
             Peter Enoksson                 42:14      4 C             4  2:01:33        

    4    265 Leksands OK                                                       2:04:12 
             Bengt Haglund                  47:58      9 A            10    47:58      9 
             Anders Haglund                 35:13      6 B             6  1:23:11      5 
             Ulf Magnusson                  41:01      1 C             1  2:04:12        

    5    260 Järfälla OK                                                       2:04:50 
             N.N.                           46:58      5 C             6    46:58      5 
             N.N.                           35:00      5 B             5  1:21:58      4 
             N.N.                           42:52      5 A             1  2:04:50        

    6    272 OK Linné 1                                                        2:10:19 
             Håkan Hellström                47:03      7 C             7    47:03      7 
             Thomas Kampf                   36:43      9 B             9  1:23:46      6 
             Andreas Hjertson               46:33      6 A             3  2:10:19        

    7    276 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          2:14:04 
             Hans Tarandi                   48:23     10 C             9    48:23     10 
             Mikael Tarandi                 36:04      7 B             7  1:24:27      8 
             Kjell Oberger                  49:37     11 A            14  2:14:04        

    8    271 Tullinge SK                                                       2:15:45 
             Anders Skog                    46:48      3 A             5    46:48      3 
             Sune Södergrann                37:02     10 B            10  1:23:50      7 
             N.N.                           51:55     12 C            10  2:15:45        

    9    269 Avesta OK                                                         2:16:59 
             Leif Markfjärd                 52:38     13 A            15    52:38     13 
             Lars-Åke Dickfors              37:31     11 B            11  1:30:09     11 
             Stefan Nyberg                  46:50      7 C             5  2:16:59        

   10    258 OK Roslagen                                                       2:18:31 
             Anders Söderbärg               47:07      8 C             8    47:07      8 
             Mats Lundman                   43:27     20 B            20  1:30:34     13 
             Thomas Jansson                 47:57      9 A             9  2:18:31        

   11    251 Västerås SOK                                                      2:24:55 
             Per Sundström                  49:13     11 A            12    49:13     11 
             Jan-Olov Bergman               38:16     15 B            15  1:27:29     10 
             Kari Talltjärn                 57:26     16 C            18  2:24:55        

   12    262 Attunda OK 1                                                      2:25:02 
             Jörgen Karlsson                52:38     13 C            12    52:38     13 
             Björn-Ove Pettersson           34:39      3 B             3  1:27:17      9 
             Lars Berzell                   57:45     17 A            20  2:25:02        

   13    268 Korsnäs IF OK                                                     2:25:45 
             Svante Lindgren                54:11     17 C            14    54:11     17 
             Ulf Henriksson                 44:08     21 B            21  1:38:19     18 
             Mats Jönsson                   47:26      8 A             8  2:25:45        

   14    275 Täby OK 2                                                         2:26:42 
             Johan Palmgren                 49:18     12 A            13    49:18     12 
             Martin Carlsson                41:08     19 B            19  1:30:26     12 
             Anders Nilsson                 56:16     15 C            16  2:26:42        

   15    257 Gävle OK                                                          2:27:30 
             Anders Hedin                   57:26     21 A            19    57:26     21 
             Jan Nilsson                    37:49     12 B            12  1:35:15     15 
             Peo Östblom                    52:15     13 C            11  2:27:30        

   16    270 OK Linné 2                                                        2:28:34 
             Gunnar Tegendal                54:11     17 C            14    54:11     17 
             Michael Colberg                39:37     17 B            17  1:33:48     14 
             Bengt Jonsson                  54:46     14 A            17  2:28:34        

   17    264 Sundbybergs IK                                                    2:37:45 
             Jan Kihl                       57:22     20 C            17    57:22     20 
             Anders Bengtsson               39:31     16 B            16  1:36:53     17 
             Bengt Svensson               1:00:52     20 A            21  2:37:45        

   18    277 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:38:45 
             Mats Javehed                   47:02      6 A             7    47:02      6 
             Pär Gustavsson                 51:24     25 B            25  1:38:26     19 
             Peter Brunnberg              1:00:19     19 C            21  2:38:45        

   19    261 OK Rodhen                                                         2:43:28 
             Bo Fransson                    54:04     15 A            16    54:04     15 
             Göran Andersson                46:04     22 B            22  1:40:08     20 
             Yngve Krantz                 1:03:20     22 C            22  2:43:28        

   20    273 Väsby OK                                                          2:43:30 
             Wincent Karlsson               57:13     19 A            18    57:13     19 
             Benny Pettersson               38:04     14 B            14  1:35:17     16 
             Nigel Cole                   1:08:13     23 C            26  2:43:30        

   21    266 Söders SOL Tyresö                                                 2:43:46 
             Matts Björke                 1:03:34     24 C            24  1:03:34     24 
             Hans Vedin                     37:56     13 B            13  1:41:30     21 
             Lars Forstedt                1:02:16     21 A            22  2:43:46        

   22    278 Sigtuna OK                                                        2:55:12 
             Peter Landenmark             1:05:24     25 C            25  1:05:24     25 
             Anders Sellgren                40:58     18 B            18  1:46:22     23 
             Roland Bäcklin               1:08:50     24 A            23  2:55:12        

   23    256 Länna IF 2                                                        3:01:42 
             Per Edenhamn                   59:08     22 C            19    59:08     22 
             Sören Eriksson                 46:57     23 B            23  1:46:05     22 
             Sture Larsson                1:15:37     25 A            25  3:01:42        

   24    253 Attunda OK 2                                                      3:02:50 
             Esbjörn Eriksson             1:11:42     26 A            24  1:11:42     26 
             Torbjörn Löfman                51:18     24 B            24  2:03:00     24 
             Håkan Redtzer                  59:50     18 C            20  3:02:50        

   25    254 Länna IF 1                                                        3:30:43 
             Robert Alm                   1:03:28     23 C            23  1:03:28     23 
             Stefan Mokvist               1:06:20     26 B            26  2:09:48     25 
             Örjan Sjöström               1:20:55     26 A            26  3:30:43        


         255 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2                                          j godk. 
             Thomas Zakrisson             j godk.        A                               
             Ulric Carlsson                              B                               
             NN NN                        j godk.        C                               

         274 Alfta-Ösa OK                                                      j godk. 
             Stefan Carlsson              j godk.        C                               
             Thomas Ericson                 34:48      4 B             4                 
             Stefan Hedlund                 48:06     10 A            11                 

         252 OK Österåker 2                                                     fullf. 
             Björn Lindgren                 54:08     16 C            13    54:08     16 
             N.N.                         j start        B                               
             N.N.                         j start        A                               




H55  (12)                

    1    283 OK Linné 2                                                        2:07:49 
             Ulf Lagercrantz                42:06      1 A             1    42:06      1 
             Lars-Erik Hermansson           42:38      5 B             5  1:24:44      4 
             Stig Andersson                 43:05      1 C             5  2:07:49        

    2    286 Väsby OK                                                          2:09:23 
             Lars Grankvist                 42:32      4 C             3    42:32      4 
             Per-Åke Carlesntam             41:51      3 B             3  1:24:23      2 
             Bengt Eriksson                 45:00      2 A             2  2:09:23        

    3    284 Tullinge SK                                                       2:13:07 
             Anders Kärrström               42:38      5 C             4    42:38      5 
             Ingemar Larsson                41:53      4 B             4  1:24:31      3 
             Anders Karlsson                48:36      3 A             4  2:13:07        

    4    290 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:16:11 
             Peter Sundgren                 42:19      3 C             2    42:19      3 
             Anders Ericsson                40:08      1 B             1  1:22:27      1 
             Carl-Arne Malmberg             53:44      6 A             8  2:16:11        

    5    289 Gävle OK                                                          2:16:19 
             Karl-Olov Borg                 46:19      6 A             3    46:19      6 
             Mats Hemström                  41:13      2 B             2  1:27:32      5 
             Ingmar Gillgren                48:47      4 C             6  2:16:19        

    6    296 Alfta-Ösa OK                                                      2:20:48 
             Raul Lindström                 42:08      2 C             1    42:08      2 
             Kaj Hoof                       47:54      7 B             7  1:30:02      6 
             Håkan Sturesson                50:46      5 A             5  2:20:48        

    7    291 SoIK Hellas                                                       2:33:08 
             Rolf Skoglund                  52:34      9 A             7    52:34      9 
             Hans Eriksson                  44:09      6 B             6  1:36:43      7 
             Sverker Tirén                  56:25      7 C             8  2:33:08        

    8    285 Långhundra IF                                                     2:58:04 
             Torsten Pettersson             50:58      7 A             6    50:58      7 
             Christer Solbreck              49:40      8 B             8  1:40:38      8 
             Hans Sahlberg                1:17:26     11 C            11  2:58:04        

    9    292 Sigtuna OK                                                        3:01:45 
             Bengt-Olov Törnqvist           51:02      8 C             7    51:02      8 
             Jan-Erik Holm                  54:26      9 B             9  1:45:28      9 
             Gunnar Bergh                 1:16:17     10 A            12  3:01:45        

   10    295 Enebybergs IF                                                     3:02:47 
             Leif Larsson                 1:03:52     12 A            11  1:03:52     12 
             Olavi Peldan                   57:05     10 B            10  2:00:57     11 
             Stellan Fehrnström           1:01:50      8 C             9  3:02:47        

   11    293 OK Linné 1                                                        3:07:31 
             Anders Jons                  1:01:57     11 A            10  1:01:57     11 
             Ulf Skogtjärn                  57:35     11 B            11  1:59:32     10 
             Ola Hedberg                  1:07:59      9 C            10  3:07:31        


         281 Attunda OK                                                         fullf. 
             Göran Frisk                  1:01:47     10 A             9  1:01:47     10 
             Hans Andersson               j start        B                               
             Per Carlenius                j start        C                               




H13-16  (36)             

    1    327 OK Kåre                                                           1:41:44 
             Erik Adriansson                38:52      6 A             7    38:52      6 
             Johan Forsgren                 28:16      1 C             1  1:07:08      1 
             + Fredrik Mattsson           09:34 +                                        
             Fredrik Edén                   34:36      1 B             1  1:41:44        

    2    313 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   1:42:49 
             Emil Svensk                    39:03      7 A             9    39:03      7 
             Jonathan Andersson             28:24      2 C             2  1:07:27      2 
             Martin Blolmgren               35:22      2 B             2  1:42:49        

    3    346 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                              1:45:52 
             Max Peter Bejmer               38:47      5 B             3    38:47      5 
             Helena Karlsson                28:45      3 C             3  1:07:32      3 
             + Thomas KE Pettersson       08:21 +                                        
             Joakim Berg                    38:20      4 A             4  1:45:52        

    4    315 Rånäs OK 1                                                        1:50:09 
             Robin Pousette                 37:30      1 A             2    37:30      1 
             Adam Eklund                    32:59      6 C             6  1:10:29      4 
             Alexandra Bjärrenholt          39:40      6 B             4  1:50:09        

    5    339 Täby OK                                                           1:54:50 
             Joakim Carlsson                40:23      9 A            11    40:23      9 
             Erik Edén                      33:07      8 C             8  1:13:30      5 
             + Martin Lövald Hellber      14:50 +                                        
             + Jens Rönnols               33:29 +                                        
             Fredrik Carlsson               41:20      7 B             5  1:54:50        

    6    326 OK Rodhen 1                                                       1:55:12 
             Henrik Jonsson                 44:51     14 B             8    44:51     14 
             Torbjörn Jacobsson             31:24      5 C             5  1:16:15      8 
             + Martin Jansson             33:05 +                                        
             + Alexander Wedin            40:45 +                                        
             Simon Andersson                38:57      5 A             8  1:55:12        

    7    341 OK Linné 2                                                        2:03:30 
             Anton Tegendal                 44:46     13 A            14    44:46     13 
             Isak Eklöv                     33:05      7 C             7  1:17:51      9 
             Mandus Ridefelt                45:39      9 B             9  2:03:30        

    8    337 Långhundra IF 1                                                   2:04:50 
             Joakim Wigertz                 37:46      2 A             3    37:46      2 
             Fredrik Wigertz                35:52     11 C            11  1:13:38      6 
             + Marcus Josefsson           36:02 +                                        
             Sara Bengtsson                 51:12     18 B            19  2:04:50        

    9    349 OK Milan                                                          2:08:40 
             Johan Västberg                 50:52     25 A            22    50:52     25 
             Johannes Uhr                   34:13      9 C             9  1:25:05     12 
             + Martin Vidfelt             44:45 +                                        
             Jonas Lindahl                  43:35      8 B             6  2:08:40        

   10    325 Sundbybergs IK                                                    2:09:45 
             Fredrik Bjernulf               45:21     15 A            15    45:21     15 
             Mårten Lundqvist               38:27     15 C            15  1:23:48     11 
             + Axel Södersten             43:57 +                                        
             Simon Mellin                   45:57     10 B            10  2:09:45        

   11    314 Attunda OK 1                                                      2:12:03 
             Axel Wrådhe                    50:31     24 B            17    50:31     24 
             Alexander Fors                 44:13     22 C            22  1:34:44     23 
             + Anton Daniels              48:12 +                                        
             + Simon Martelius            48:17 +                                        
             Love Berzell                   37:19      3 A             1  2:12:03        

   12    329 Gävle OK                                                          2:13:03 
             Erik Boman                     40:02      8 A            10    40:02      8 
             Albin Sjöhed                   34:45     10 C            10  1:14:47      7 
             + Nils Lemoine               55:24 +                                        
             August Tynong                  58:16     19 B            21  2:13:03        

   13    322 OK Österåker                                                      2:18:47 
             Elias Johansson                46:32     16 B            11    46:32     16 
             Mårten Holmström               43:09     20 C            20  1:29:41     15 
             + Emil Lantz                 35:51 +                                        
             + William Erlandsson         48:47 +                                        
             Tobias Andersson               49:06     14 A            20  2:18:47        

   14    324 IF Thor                                                           2:19:04 
             Robert Pettersson              49:53     20 B            14    49:53     20 
             Timo Palokangas                38:17     13 C            13  1:28:10     13 
             + David Roos                 28:20 +                                        
             Pontus Lamberg                 50:54     16 A            23  2:19:04        

   15    330 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   2:19:45 
             Olle Löfstedt                  49:54     22 B            15    49:54     22 
             Anton Gustafsson               43:47     21 C            21  1:33:41     20 
             + Filip Magnusson            12:08 +                                        
             Marcus Wallin                  46:04     11 A            16  2:19:45        

   16    345 Korsnäs IF OK                                                     2:20:25 
             Andreas Holmberg               38:44      3 A             5    38:44      3 
             Gustav Henriksson              39:18     16 C            16  1:18:02     10 
             Viktor Henriksson            1:02:23     20 B            24  2:20:25        

   17    328 Rehns BK                                                          2:23:31 
             Anders Johansson               49:51     19 B            13    49:51     19 
             N.N N.N                        42:33     19 C            19  1:32:24     18 
             Kristin Olovsson               51:07     17 A            24  2:23:31        

   18    347 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:25:03 
             Oscar Gustavsson               49:53     20 A            21    49:53     20 
             Patrik Sundgren                44:20     23 C            23  1:34:13     22 
             + William Hultqvist          37:53 +                                        
             Anton Sundgren                 50:50     15 B            18  2:25:03        

   19    338 OK Triangeln                                                      2:25:20 
             Pontus Nordström               51:20     26 B            20    51:20     26 
             Stina Nordström                47:12     25 C            25  1:38:32     25 
             Albin Ericsson                 46:48     12 A            17  2:25:20        

   20    344 Attunda OK/Järfälla 2                                             2:30:03 
             Martin Gelinder              1:12:45     30 B            26  1:12:45     30 
             Joakim Byström                 29:00      4 C             4  1:41:45     26 
             + Rasmus Palmqvist           41:49 +                                        
             + Johannes Knutas            54:01 +                                        
             Jakob Redtzer                  48:18     13 A            18  2:30:03        

   21    350 Järla IF OK 2                                                     2:40:09 
             Hugo Nissar                    50:03     23 B            16    50:03     23 
             Max Brandhorst                 38:25     14 C            14  1:28:28     14 
             Harald Henriksson            1:11:41     24 A            28  2:40:09        

   22    335 Järla IF OK 1                                                     2:40:32 
             Joel Andersson-Skantze         38:46      4 A             6    38:46      4 
             Nisse Amberg                   54:12     28 C            28  1:32:58     19 
             Fredric Spjut                1:07:34     22 B            25  2:40:32        

   23    334 Långhundra IF 2                                                   2:46:48 
             Nicklas Svanberg               58:17     28 B            22    58:17     28 
             Daniel Elfström                39:37     17 C            17  1:37:54     24 
             + Jesper Tibell              38:02 +                                        
             Daniel Bengtsson             1:08:54     23 A            27  2:46:48        

   24    352 Sigtuna OK                                                        3:05:32 
             Anton Gyllenhammar           1:00:09     29 B            23  1:00:09     29 
             Zea Dumas-Peterson             52:59     27 C            27  1:53:08     27 
             Emil Gyllenhammar            1:12:24     25 A            29  3:05:32        

   25    311 OK Linné 1                                                        3:06:22 
             Simon Ågren                    54:10     27 A            25    54:10     27 
             Filip Axelsson-Meyerson        36:40     12 C            12  1:30:50     17 
             + Lukas Tegendal             46:58 +                                        
             Rasmus Löfgren               1:35:32     28 B            29  3:06:22        

   26    333 OK Enen Enköping                                                  3:09:20 
             Louise Borg                    48:34     17 A            19    48:34     17 
             Teodor Norén                   45:28     24 C            24  1:34:02     21 
             + Martin Book                38:41 +                                        
             Erik Book                    1:35:18     27 B            28  3:09:20        

   27    312 Rånäs OK 3                                                        3:38:24 
             André Eklund                 1:20:23     31 B            27  1:20:23     31 
             Simon Bohman                   49:40     26 C            26  2:10:03     29 
             + Matthias Andersson         11:09 +                                        
             + Rasmus Rostö               50:31 +                                        
             Frida Stenbäck               1:28:21     26 A            30  3:38:24        


         348 Sundsvalls OK                                                     j godk. 
             Joakim Nordling                44:27     10 B             7    44:27     10 
             Julia Alström                j godk.        C                               
             + Alice Hugosson             40:08 +                                        
             Erik Toomingas               1:06:46     21 A            26                 

         342 OK Roslagen 1                                                     j godk. 
             Oskar Söderbärg                49:48     18 B            12    49:48     18 
             Kalle Söderberg                40:20     18 C            18  1:30:08     16 
             + Christian Thunberg         56:06 +                                        
             Martin Smedmark              j godk.        A                               

         343 Rånäs OK 2                                                        j godk. 
             Marcus Andersson               44:41     12 A            13    44:41     12 
             Robin Jakobsson              j godk.        C                               
             + Petter Eriksson            godk. +                                        
             Jonas Backlund               1:49:47     29 B            30                 

         319 Leksands OK                                                        fullf. 
             Nils Erkers                    44:38     11 A            12    44:38     11 
             Joakim Ramsell               1:15:12     29 C            29  1:59:50     28 
             Johan Söderlund              j start        B                               

         318 OK Rodhen 2                                                       j start 
         351 OK Roslagen 2                                                     j start 
         317 Järfälla OK                                                       j start 
         332 Forsa OK                                                          j start 
         331 Bergnäsets AIK                                                    j start 



HD12  (25)               

    1    361 Korsnäs IF OK 1                                                   1:12:08 
             Erica Edman                    22:52      4 A             4    22:52      4 
             Isak Åberg                     24:55      3 B             3    47:47      3 
             + Jonna Jungåker             47:56 +                                        
             + Emmy Fredriksson           47:07 +                                        
             Emil Åberg                     24:21      2 C             2  1:12:08        

    2    369 Sundsvalls OK                                                     1:12:16 
             Stina Nordin                   23:11      6 A             6    23:11      6 
             Hanna Hugosson                 23:55      1 B             1    47:06      2 
             Johan Nordin                   25:10      4 C             4  1:12:16        

    3    389 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   1:12:42 
             Jesper Svensk                  22:46      3 A             3    22:46      3 
             Henning Sjökvist               24:10      2 B             2    46:56      1 
             + Mikael Landels Barnes      47:18 +                                        
             Nils Alexandersson             25:46      6 C             6  1:12:42        

    4    363 OK Kåre                                                           1:18:27 
             Isac V Krusenstierna           22:18      1 A             1    22:18      1 
             Nils Forsgren                  32:53     12 B            12    55:11      5 
             + Kajsa Mattsson             55:12 +                                        
             Jacob Gustavsson               23:16      1 C             1  1:18:27        

    5    365 Gävle OK                                                          1:20:25 
             Erik Hällström                 23:30      7 A             7    23:30      7 
             Albin Steinvall                31:58      9 B             9    55:28      6 
             Jesper Jissbacke               24:57      3 C             3  1:20:25        

    6    366 Turebergs IF                                                      1:23:02 
             Rickard Månkell                22:22      2 A             2    22:22      2 
             Lorenzo Björk                  35:09     13 B            13    57:31      8 
             + Harald Eriksson            58:26 +                                        
             + Axel Forshällen            35:49 +                                        
             Karl Enges                     25:31      5 C             5  1:23:02        

    7    386 OK Linné 2                                                        1:24:00 
             Axel Colberg                   23:46      8 A             8    23:46      8 
             Erik Jansson                   31:59     10 B            10    55:45      7 
             Sixten Jonsson                 28:15      7 C             7  1:24:00        

    8    374 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   1:24:52 
             Matilda Dammvik                23:08      5 A             5    23:08      5 
             Emma Jansson                   29:58      7 B             7    53:06      4 
             Anna Lång                      31:46      9 C             9  1:24:52        

    9    381 Sigtuna OK                                                        1:32:13 
             Johan Slagbrand                25:38     11 A            11    25:38     11 
             Svante Lindgren                32:46     11 B            11    58:24      9 
             Henrik Nordström               33:49     12 C            12  1:32:13        

   10    376 OK Milan                                                          1:41:38 
             Jakob Fransson                 23:49      9 A             9    23:49      9 
             Saga Sander                    45:53     20 B            20  1:09:42     14 
             + Tilda Fransson             09:43 +                                        
             + Cornelia Eklöf             46:34 +                                        
             Joel Vidfelt                   31:56     10 C            10  1:41:38        

   11    383 OK Roslagen 1                                                     1:42:51 
             Alice Frost                    37:13     15 A            15    37:13     15 
             Viktor Lund                    28:14      5 B             5  1:05:27     11 
             Olivia Kvarnlöf                37:24     17 C            17  1:42:51        

   12    379 OK Roslagen 3                                                     1:43:11 
             Linda Brolin                   37:15     17 A            17    37:15     17 
             Sara Brolin                    28:12      4 B             4  1:05:27     11 
             Ellen Broman                   37:44     18 C            18  1:43:11        

   13    371 OK Österåker                                                      1:43:19 
             Elvira Johansson               37:13     15 A            15    37:13     15 
             Malin Dahlbäck                 28:22      6 B             6  1:05:35     13 
             Pontus Marco Karlsson          37:44     18 C            18  1:43:19        

   14    362 Länna IF 2                                                        1:44:00 
             Niklas Jansson                 24:29     10 A            10    24:29     10 
             Nicklas Dewitt                 39:46     16 B            16  1:04:15     10 
             + Jens Stråle                04:16 +                                        
             Martin Jonsson                 39:45     21 C            21  1:44:00        

   15    385 Täby OK                                                           1:50:15 
             Emma Hagroth                   30:49     12 A            12    30:49     12 
             Edvin Nordström                48:19     21 B            21  1:19:08     16 
             + Arvid Persson              48:21 +                                        
             Kristina Nilsson               31:07      8 C             8  1:50:15        

   16    367 Länna IF 1                                                        1:59:44 
             Elin Moqvist                   42:27     18 A            18    42:27     18 
             N.N.                           41:39     17 B            17  1:24:06     18 
             Viktor 362                     35:38     14 C            14  1:59:44        

   17    368 OK Linné 1                                                        2:00:29 
             Fredrika von Essen             30:53     13 A            13    30:53     13 
             Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs         42:51     18 B            18  1:13:44     15 
             + Emma Graas                 42:55 +                                        
             Agnes Jonsson                  46:45     22 C            22  2:00:29        

   18    372 Attunda OK                                                        2:01:21 
             Samuel Holmström               33:42     14 A            14    33:42     14 
             Mattias Holmström              49:17     22 B            22  1:22:59     17 
             + Karin Jäderberg            24:14 +                                        
             + Josefine Karlsson          50:11 +                                        
             Alice d'Angelo                 38:22     20 C            20  2:01:21        


         378 OK Roslagen 2                                                     j godk. 
             Leonard Hökby                j godk.        A                               
             Valdemar Andersson             31:54      8 B             8                 
             Gustav Stark                   33:48     11 C            11                 

         384 OK Enen Enköping                                                  j godk. 
             Karl-Oskar Plahn             j godk.        A                               
             Simon Andersson-Tholin         35:18     14 B            14                 
             + Kim Lindqvist              35:26 +                                        
             + Jakob Lilja                35:30 +                                        
             Isak Stålhed                   37:10     16 C            16                 

         373 OK Linné 3                                                        j godk. 
             Olle Nilsson                 j godk.        A                               
             Tuve Möller                    36:55     15 B            15                 
             + Oskar Andersson            48:24 +                                        
             Johannes Ridefelt              35:29     13 C            13                 

         387 Rånäs OK 1                                                        j godk. 
             Algot Laurell                j godk.        A                               
             Emilia Kaufeldt                43:08     19 B            19                 
             + Mårten Rostö               08:58 +                                        
             Michael Andersson              36:20     15 C            15                 

         388 Korsnäs IF OK 2                                                   j start 
         382 Långhundra IF                                                     j start 
         380 Rånäs OK 2                                                        j start 



D35  (7)                 

    1    391 Attunda OK                                                        2:10:38 
             Anna Strand                    47:05      1 A             1    47:05      1 
             Karin Stenebo                  40:49      2 B             2  1:27:54      2 
             Ulla Molin                     42:44      1 C             1  2:10:38        

    2    401 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                                            2:17:10 
             Annika Jansson                 48:10      2 A             2    48:10      2 
             Sonia Rodiere                  39:42      1 B             1  1:27:52      1 
             Sussie Tistad                  49:18      2 C             2  2:17:10        

    3    400 IF Thor                                                           2:30:39 
             Sanna Wallenborg               53:00      4 C             4    53:00      4 
             Helena Ekbrink                 45:47      4 B             4  1:38:47      3 
             Dorothe Spillman               51:52      3 A             3  2:30:39        

    4    398 OK Roslagen                                                       2:37:19 
             Åsa Andersson                  50:01      3 C             3    50:01      3 
             Ann Sofie Lundman              49:48      6 B             6  1:39:49      5 
             Maria Kvarnlöf                 57:30      4 A             5  2:37:19        

    5    397 OK Linné 1                                                        2:39:27 
             Pia Thunman                    55:33      5 A             4    55:33      5 
             Marie Gårdmark                 43:19      3 B             3  1:38:52      4 
             Maria Hart                   1:00:35      5 C             5  2:39:27        

    6    394 Väsby OK                                                          2:56:14 
             Maria Cole                   1:04:45      7 C             7  1:04:45      7 
             Maria Hallmans                 47:28      5 B             5  1:52:13      6 
             Maria Liljevret-Grudd        1:04:01      6 A             6  2:56:14        

    7    402 OK Linné 2                                                        3:04:54 
             Helena Grennberg             1:01:16      6 C             6  1:01:16      6 
             Jenny Jonsson                  56:48      7 B             7  1:58:04      7 
             Katarina Laurell             1:06:50      7 A             7  3:04:54        




D45  (13)                

    1    405 Tullinge SK                                                       1:38:08 
             Maria Jonsson                  34:10      1 A             1    34:10      1 
             Pia-Lena Putkonen              30:21      1 B             1  1:04:31      1 
             Barbro Lönnkvist               33:37      1 C             1  1:38:08        

    2    420 Täby OK                                                           1:48:54 
             Caroline Magnusson             35:11      2 C             2    35:11      2 
             Eva Anderling                  32:42      3 B             3  1:07:53      2 
             My Rönnols                     41:01      4 A             3  1:48:54        

    3    413 OK Rodhen                                                         1:57:53 
             Karin Jansson                  42:32      6 A             7    42:32      6 
             Carina Jacobsson               38:59      7 B             7  1:21:31      6 
             Annika Ardell                  36:22      2 C             4  1:57:53        

    4    419 OK Österåker                                                      1:58:11 
             Marie Strand                   41:21      5 A             5    41:21      5 
             Kerstin Sjökvist               33:05      4 B             4  1:14:26      5 
             Anette Lantz                   43:45      7 C             8  1:58:11        

    5    410 OK Linné 1                                                        1:58:37 
             Christina Hjertson             35:53      3 C             3    35:53      3 
             Brita Nilsson                  38:32      6 B             6  1:14:25      4 
             Lena Nilsson                   44:12      8 A             9  1:58:37        

    6    406 Gävle OK                                                          2:05:20 
             Mona Åkerman                   45:44     10 C             9    45:44     10 
             Annika Gillgren                36:30      5 B             5  1:22:14      7 
             Anna-Lena Tynong               43:06      6 A             8  2:05:20        

    7    412 OK Linné 2                                                        2:05:23 
             Britt-Inger Jonsson            42:48      9 C             7    42:48      9 
             Birgitta Rosberg               40:18      9 B             9  1:23:06      9 
             Ulrika Meyerson                42:17      5 A             6  2:05:23        

    8    404 Länna IF                                                          2:12:31 
             Carina Nyström                 42:33      7 C             5    42:33      7 
             Inger Skantz                   39:44      8 B             8  1:22:17      8 
             Marita Karlsson Mood           50:14     10 A            10  2:12:31        

    9    403 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:19:49 
             Marie Öhman                    41:17      4 A             4    41:17      4 
             Ylva Nilsson                   49:28     10 B            10  1:30:45     10 
             Eva Sundgren                   49:04      9 C            10  2:19:49        

   10    418 Attunda OK                                                        2:27:50 
             Katarina Jäderberg             56:44     11 C            11    56:44     11 
             Carolyn Houser Jödervig        52:24     11 B            11  1:49:08     11 
             Marie Niska Törnvik            38:42      3 A             2  2:27:50        


         408 Järla IF OK                                                        fullf. 
             Gunilla Kreiss                 42:36      8 C             6    42:36      8 
             Marika Skantze                 31:44      2 B             2  1:14:20      3 
             Lena Jansson                 j start        A                               

         409 Solna OK                                                          j start 
         415 OK Roslagen                                                       j start 



D55  (6)                 

    1    429 Sigtuna OK 1                                                      1:40:22 
             Eva von Heijne                 53:27      2 A             2    53:27      2 
             Dagny Gustavsson               46:55      1 B             1  1:40:22        

    2    427 Sigtuna OK 2                                                      1:45:55 
             Margareta Haraldsson           53:40      4 A             3    53:40      4 
             Agneta Sörqvist                52:15      2 B             2  1:45:55        

    3    426 Långhundra IF                                                     1:51:52 
             Birgitta Klang                 53:58      5 B             4    53:58      5 
             Gun Inger Sahlberg             57:54      3 A             4  1:51:52        

    4    430 Väsby OK                                                          1:58:34 
             Ulla Gummesson                 53:36      3 B             3    53:36      3 
             Margareta Hagstedt           1:04:58      4 A             5  1:58:34        


         423 Länna IF                                                          j godk. 
             Britt Larsson                  50:19      1 A             1    50:19      1 
             Anna-Stina Nyström           j godk.        B                               

         425 OK Roslagen                                                       j start 



D13-16  (17)             

    1    439 Leksands OK                                                       1:52:23 
             Frida Erkers                   38:04      1 A             1    38:04      1 
             Johanna Sarenmark              36:14      4 C             4  1:14:18      4 
             + Malin Danielsson           41:58 +                                        
             Marie Spångmyr                 38:05      1 B             1  1:52:23        

    2    433 Attunda OK 1                                                      1:53:03 
             Frida Forshällen               38:17      4 A             3    38:17      4 
             Katarina Hammas                35:43      2 C             2  1:14:00      2 
             + Olivia Häggqvist           46:49 +                                        
             Laura d'Angelo                 39:03      3 B             4  1:53:03        

    3    435 Täby OK                                                           1:54:39 
             Hilda Forsgren                 38:08      2 A             2    38:08      2 
             Alice Fellbaum                 33:37      1 C             1  1:11:45      1 
             + Ellen Leonardsson          42:15 +                                        
             Hedvig Markgren                42:54      5 B             7  1:54:39        

    4    431 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   2:04:29 
             Matilda Gustavsson             41:32      6 A             4    41:32      6 
             Matilda Rylander               44:00     11 C            11  1:25:32      7 
             Lisa Lindgren Nilsson          38:57      2 B             3  2:04:29        

    5    438 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:04:31 
             Annika Carlberg                38:13      3 B             2    38:13      3 
             Elin Gustavsson                35:49      3 C             3  1:14:02      3 
             + Elin Giding                24:57 +                                        
             + Elin Brunnberg             47:28 +                                        
             Louise Wiklund-Österlin        50:29     10 A             8  2:04:31        

    6    441 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   2:05:22 
             Lina Lång                      41:35      7 A             5    41:35      7 
             Linnéa Malmberg                40:05      7 C             7  1:21:40      6 
             Ida Pontén                     43:42      6 B             8  2:05:22        

    7    455 OK Enen Enköping                                                  2:18:41 
             Julia Andersson                56:35     13 A            10    56:35     13 
             Lisa Andersson                 39:15      6 C             6  1:35:50     11 
             Sofia Forngren                 42:51      4 B             6  2:18:41        

    8    446 Järla IF OK 1                                                     2:19:55 
             Hilda Mattsson                 52:54     11 B            13    52:54     11 
             Moa Nissar                     40:26      8 C             8  1:33:20     10 
             + Marika Gille               44:14 +                                        
             Malin Carlsson                 46:35      7 A             6  2:19:55        

    9    444 Attunda OK 2                                                      2:20:36 
             Agnes Lindström                52:45     10 B            12    52:45     10 
             Tove Forshällen                36:50      5 C             5  1:29:35      8 
             + Andrea Felth               58:33 +                                        
             + Ylva Eriksson              55:41 +                                        
             Linnea Daniels                 51:01     11 A             9  2:20:36        

   10    442 OK Hammaren                                                       2:21:57 
             Joline Ingelsson               44:14      8 B             9    44:14      8 
             Ebba Lindholm                  47:28     12 C            12  1:31:42      9 
             + Maja Ingelsson             31:44 +                                        
             + Sofia Olsson               48:56 +                                        
             Emma Andersson                 50:15      9 A             7  2:21:57        

   11    451 OK Linné                                                          2:30:38 
             Anna Linde                   1:01:42     14 A            11  1:01:42     14 
             Johanna Thunman                41:56     10 C            10  1:43:38     13 
             + Ina Laurell                12:51 +                                        
             + Lovisa Nilsson             43:38 +                                        
             Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson        47:00      8 B            11  2:30:38        


         432 OK Österåker                                                      j godk. 
             Nina Lundkvist                 44:34      9 B            10    44:34      9 
             Felme Jansson                1:03:11     14 C            14  1:47:45     14 
             Isabelle Sjöberg             j godk.        A                               

         436 OK Kåre                                                           j godk. 
             Lisa Risby                     41:06      5 B             5    41:06      5 
             Elin v Krusenstierna           40:31      9 C             9  1:21:37      5 
             + Malin Engström             01:57 +                                        
             Julia Hjalmarsson            j godk.        A                               

         440 Länna IF                                                           fullf. 
             Amanda A Eriksson              54:16     12 B            14    54:16     12 
             Johanna Verwijst               48:03     13 C            13  1:42:19     12 
             N.N                          j start        A                               

         437 Sundsvalls OK                                                     j start 
         447 OK Roslagen                                                       j start 
         454 Järla IF OK 2                                                     j start 



Öppen Stafett  (27)      

    1    480 Väsby OK                                                          1:48:23 
             Henrik Hammas                  18:39      2 A             2    18:39      2 
             Joakim Olsson                  39:37      5 B             5    58:16      3 
             Mikael Grudd                   50:07      2 C             2  1:48:23        

    2    468 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                                          1:53:09 
             N.N.                           21:01      4 A             4    21:01      4 
             N.N.                           43:50     14 B            14  1:04:51      7 
             N.N.                           48:18      1 C             1  1:53:09        

    3    479 OK Milan 3                                                        2:05:23 
             Filip Söderlund                23:35      6 A             6    23:35      6 
             Marika Lindahl                 39:50      6 B             6  1:03:25      6 
             Leif Eriksson                1:01:58      5 C             5  2:05:23        

    4    466 OK Borgen 1                                                       2:10:29 
             Gustav Björk                   30:41     19 A            19    30:41     19 
             Ralph Jansson                  39:19      4 B             4  1:10:00     16 
             Magnus Björk                 1:00:29      4 C             4  2:10:29        

    5    473 OK Triangeln 1                                                    2:10:43 
             David Norgren                  24:09     10 A            10    24:09     10 
             Johan Hammarbäck               42:09     12 B            12  1:06:18     12 
             Lars Andersson               1:04:25      7 C             7  2:10:43        

    6    490 Häverödals SK                                                     2:11:18 
             Bernt Johansson                25:38     15 A            15    25:38     15 
             Mathias Mattsson               29:50      1 B             1    55:28      1 
             Jan Åsberg                   1:15:50     12 C            12  2:11:18        

    7    472 Rehns BK                                                          2:11:40 
             Marie Fröjd                    23:43      7 A             7    23:43      7 
             Nisse Johansson                34:32      2 B             2    58:15      2 
             Björn Karlsson               1:13:25     10 C            10  2:11:40        

    8    477 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             2:12:29 
             Jan Nilsson                    18:21      1 A             1    18:21      1 
             Maria Cutova                   50:23     20 B            20  1:08:44     14 
             Sara Svensson                1:03:45      6 C             6  2:12:29        

    9    483 IF Thor                                                           2:13:55 
             Sofia Börjeskog                21:22      5 A             5    21:22      5 
             Elin Woxlin                    37:26      3 B             3    58:48      4 
             Marie Björklund              1:15:07     11 C            11  2:13:55        

   10    487 OK Triangeln 2                                                    2:17:47 
             Maria Skantz                   28:50     18 A            18    28:50     18 
             Anna Hammarbäck                51:25     21 B            21  1:20:15     19 
             Josefin Nordström              57:32      3 C             3  2:17:47        

   11    470 Dalaportens OL                                                    2:18:46 
             Anders Silvermark              18:41      3 A             3    18:41      3 
             Ann-Sofi Hofling               41:25      8 B             8  1:00:06      5 
             Gustav Nordstedt             1:18:40     13 C            13  2:18:46        

   12    485 Alfta-Ösa OK                                                      2:21:39 
             Elin Kindlundh                 25:06     14 A            14    25:06     14 
             Sasha Andersson                43:58     15 B            15  1:09:04     15 
             Leif Edejern                 1:12:35      9 C             9  2:21:39        

   13    475 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    2:25:54 
             N.N.                           24:30     13 A            13    24:30     13 
             N.N.                           42:11     13 B            13  1:06:41     13 
             N.N.                         1:19:13     14 C            14  2:25:54        

   14    474 OK Milan 2                                                        2:26:12 
             Ulrika Sander                  24:15     11 A            11    24:15     11 
             Jan Fransson                   41:41     11 B            11  1:05:56      9 
             Therse Korkeakoski           1:20:16     15 C            15  2:26:12        

   15    462 OK Milan 4                                                        2:26:13 
             Lotta Fransson                 24:22     12 A            12    24:22     12 
             Niklas Sander                  41:35     10 B            10  1:05:57     10 
             Lisa Westerberg              1:20:16     15 C            15  2:26:13        

   16    464 OK Borgen 2                                                       2:29:54 
             Pia Ohlström                   31:18     20 A            20    31:18     20 
             Sten Johansson                 51:50     22 B            22  1:23:08     20 
             Björn Johansson              1:06:46      8 C             8  2:29:54        

   17    469 Attunda OK 2                                                      2:30:19 
             Felicia Knorr                  23:56      8 A             8    23:56      8 
             Sven Hedman                    41:27      9 B             9  1:05:23      8 
             Magnus Forshällen            1:24:56     17 C            17  2:30:19        

   18    463 Attunda OK 1                                                      2:40:44 
             Stina Jeppsson                 24:07      9 A             9    24:07      9 
             Sofie Redtxer                  47:37     16 B            16  1:11:44     17 
             Oskar Walheim                1:29:00     18 C            18  2:40:44        

   19    465 Länna IF 2                                                        3:10:23 
             Anette Sjöström                28:43     17 A            17    28:43     17 
             Anki Nyström                   49:57     19 B            19  1:18:40     18 
             Elias Sjöström               1:51:43     19 C            19  3:10:23        


         484 OK Milan 1                                                        j godk. 
             Erik Nilsson                   25:39     16 A            16    25:39     16 
             Ingmari Lindahl                40:31      7 B             7  1:06:10     11 
             Tomas Vidfelt                j godk.        C                               

         476 Sigtuna OK                                                        j godk. 
             N.N.                         j godk.        A                               
             N.N.                         1:11:33     23 B            23                 
             N.N.                         j godk.        C                               

         471 Länna IF 1                                                         fullf. 
             Margareta Nyström              43:52     22 A            22    43:52     22 
             Stig Larsson                   47:46     17 B            17  1:31:38     21 
             Lisa Karlsson Mood           j start        C                               

         461 SoIK Hellas                                                        fullf. 
             Martin Ek                      43:20     21 A            21    43:20     21 
             Claes Ek                       49:27     18 B            18  1:32:47     22 
             Roland Eklund                j start        C                               

         467 OK Roslagen                                                       j start 
         486 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              j start 
         489 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2                                             j start 
         481 SoIK Hellas                                                       j start 



H65  (5)                 

    1    304 SoIK Hellas                                                       2:13:17 
             Torbjörn Tirén                 46:09      3 C             2    46:09      3 
             Johhny Lundin                  41:27      1 B             1  1:27:36      1 
             Kenneth Berglund               45:41      1 A             1  2:13:17        

    2    309 OK Linné                                                          2:18:52 
             Ove Carlsson                   45:47      2 A             2    45:47      2 
             Kurt Boström                   41:57      2 B             2  1:27:44      3 
             Kjell Nilsson                  51:08      2 C             3  2:18:52        

    3    310 Sigtuna OK                                                        2:22:57 
             Åke Gatelid                    45:04      1 C             1    45:04      1 
             Ulf Larsson                    42:34      3 B             3  1:27:38      2 
             J-O Malm                       55:19      3 A             4  2:22:57        

    4    307 Sundbybergs IK                                                    2:35:37 
             Gunnar Bramsten                49:47      4 A             3    49:47      4 
             Levin Svedberg                 47:03      4 B             4  1:36:50      4 
             Åke Linderoth                  58:47      5 C             5  2:35:37        

    5    303 Häverödals SK                                                     2:51:19 
             Roine Mattsson               1:03:14      5 A             5  1:03:14      5 
             Ellert Staf                    51:50      5 B             5  1:55:04      5 
             Olov Jansson                   56:15      4 C             4  2:51:19