Rånässtafetten 2009sö 2009-04-05 19:28
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H17  (61)                

    1      1 OK Linné 1                                                        3:54:14 
             Csaba Gösswein                 53:04      3 A             3    53:04      3 
             Jan Troeng                     52:36      3 C             2  1:45:40      1 
             Mats Troeng                    37:59      1 AA            1  2:23:39      1 
             Mattias Millinger              38:29      1 BB            1  3:02:08      1 
             Henrik Löfås                   52:06      2 B             2  3:54:14        

    2     58 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                   4:01:39 
             Jan Prohaczka                  53:02      2 C             4    53:02      2 
             Miika Hernelahti               54:18      7 B             5  1:47:20      2 
             Tommi Tölkkö                   39:26      2 BB            2  2:26:46      2 
             Antti Nurmonen                 40:03      3 AA            2  3:06:49      2 
             Hannu Airila                   54:50      8 A             9  4:01:39        

    3      2 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          4:04:00 
             Mattias Johansson              54:25      9 C             8    54:25      9 
             Graham Gristwood               53:20      4 A             4  1:47:45      3 
             Fredrik Löwegren               40:39      6 BA            2  2:28:24      3 
             Klaus Schgaguler               42:16     11 AB            5  3:10:40      3 
             Emil Lauri                     53:20      4 B             4  4:04:00        

    4      5 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1                                        4:06:04 
             Martin Hammarberg              54:13      5 A             6    54:13      5 
             Thomas Carlsson                57:22     12 B            13  1:51:35      9 
             Jimmy Birklin                  39:52      4 BB            3  2:31:27      8 
             Håkan Eriksson                 43:30     13 AA           10  3:14:57      7 
             William Lind                   51:07      1 C             1  4:06:04        

    5      3 Leksands OK 1                                                     4:06:09 
             Leif Bader                     54:24      8 C             7    54:24      8 
             Kalle Dalin                    55:41      8 B            10  1:50:05      5 
             Johan Nordlund                 41:00      9 BA            3  2:31:05      4 
             Christer Nygren                39:59      2 AB            1  3:11:04      4 
             Mikael Kristensson             55:05      9 A            10  4:06:09        

    6     10 OK Linné 2                                                        4:06:55 
             Ulf Troeng                     54:59     13 B             7    54:59     13 
             Tomas Stenström                56:27     10 A            16  1:51:26      8 
             Johan Höij                     39:47      3 BA            1  2:31:13      6 
             Jörgen Ohlin                   41:03      5 AB            3  3:12:16      5 
             Albin Ridefelt                 54:39      5 C            11  4:06:55        

    7     13 Järla Orientering 1                                               4:11:21 
             Peter Hemmyr                   53:11      4 B             3    53:11      4 
             Petter Jönsson                 57:33     13 C            18  1:50:44      7 
             Jakob Jansson                  40:27      5 AB            2  2:31:11      5 
             Martin Härberg                 47:20     21 BA           10  3:18:31     10 
             Olle Boström                   52:50      3 A             2  4:11:21        

    8      9 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2                                          4:13:18 
             Martin Johnsson                56:23     22 C            15    56:23     22 
             Anders Hedman                  58:13     15 B            16  1:54:36     15 
             Linus Kaisajuntti              40:50      7 AA            3  2:35:26      9 
             Johan Näsman                   41:39      9 BB            6  3:17:05      9 
             Hans-Olof Amblie               56:13     10 A            15  4:13:18        

    9     53 Täby OK 1                                                         4:16:31 
             Daniel Hajek                   56:54     23 A            17    56:54     23 
             Johan Lindahl                  57:09     11 B            12  1:54:03     12 
             Göran Anlind                   45:33     18 BB            8  2:39:36     12 
             Henrik Olsson                  42:15     10 AA            7  3:21:51     11 
             Oskar Sjöberg                  54:40      6 C            12  4:16:31        

   10     50 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2                                        4:16:41 
             Jonas Bäckström                57:15     24 C            16    57:15     24 
             David Andersson                51:53      1 B             1  1:49:08      4 
             Stefan Johsson                 42:12     10 AB            4  2:31:20      7 
             Lars Åkerman                   41:14      7 BA            4  3:12:34      6 
             Martin Hederskog             1:04:07     25 A            29  4:16:41        

   11      7 Gävle OK 1                                                        4:18:26 
             Johan Eriksson                 54:14      6 A             7    54:14      6 
             Erik Sisell                  1:00:25     22 B            20  1:54:39     16 
             Lasse Jansson                  40:55      8 AA            4  2:35:34     10 
             Martin Sundlöf                 41:24      8 BB            5  3:16:58      8 
             Lars-Håkan Bengtsson         1:01:28     17 C            29  4:18:26        

   12     41 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   4:19:14 
             Ivaylo Kamenarov             1:07:08     44 B            41  1:07:08     44 
             Rassmus Andersson              53:26      5 C             5  2:00:34     31 
             Johan Israelsson               43:19     13 AA            8  2:43:53     22 
             Rikard Claesson                40:41      4 BB            4  3:24:34     14 
             Pavlo Ushkvarok                54:40      6 A             8  4:19:14        

   13     54 OK Linné 3                                                        4:22:18 
             Björn Olovsson                 56:10     21 B            11    56:10     21 
             Liutauras Bilevicius           55:58      9 C            13  1:52:08     10 
             Linus Karlsson Mood            48:36     28 BB           12  2:40:44     13 
             Erik Pettersson                41:13      6 AA            5  3:21:57     12 
             Mats Fröberg                 1:00:21     15 A            21  4:22:18        

   14     31 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3                                          4:27:25 
             Markus Martinelle              54:27     11 C            10    54:27     11 
             Martin Larbo                   59:07     18 A            20  1:53:34     11 
             Mårten Frendelius              42:13     11 AA            6  2:35:47     11 
             Jonas Haraldsson               47:13     20 BB           11  3:23:00     13 
             Andrew Quin                  1:04:25     26 B            36  4:27:25        

   15     24 Skogslöparna                                                      4:28:41 
             Henrik Pilvinge                57:56     27 B            15    57:56     27 
             Börje Pawler                   57:55     14 A            18  1:55:51     19 
             Jonas Byström                  46:29     22 AA           13  2:42:20     17 
             Anders Hansson                 47:09     19 BB           10  3:29:29     19 
             Stefan Sjölund                 59:12     13 C            24  4:28:41        

   16     52 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 1                                  4:28:44 
             Simon Hallbeck                 55:57     16 A            11    55:57     16 
             Henrik Berg                    58:33     17 C            22  1:54:30     13 
             Anders Boström                 46:15     20 BA            8  2:40:45     14 
             Gunnar Lindberg                44:02     14 AB            7  3:24:47     15 
             Magnus Cederlöf              1:03:57     24 B            35  4:28:44        

   17     12 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   4:28:51 
             Johan Hamelius               1:00:41     32 B            22  1:00:41     32 
             Mattias Mårts                1:00:00     20 C            26  2:00:41     32 
             Joakim Svensk                  42:20     12 AB            6  2:43:01     20 
             Erik Sundberg                  43:11     12 BA            5  3:26:12     16 
             Johan Alfredsson             1:02:39     23 A            26  4:28:51        

   18     66 Paimon Rasti                                                      4:34:20 
             Mats Dahlen                    52:42      1 C             3    52:42      1 
             Oskari Heiskanen             1:01:51     29 B            32  1:54:33     14 
             Simon Fröjdö                   48:41     29 BA           13  2:43:14     21 
             Antti Veijalainen              44:33     15 AB            8  3:27:47     18 
             Niko-Petteri Salo            1:06:33     33 A            34  4:34:20        

   19     18 IFK Umeå                                                          4:35:02 
             Oskar Malmberg                 56:02     18 C            14    56:02     18 
             Lukas Peterson                 54:12      6 A             5  1:50:14      6 
             Patrik Svedberg                51:01     33 AB           13  2:41:15     16 
             Jan Johansson                  45:26     16 BA            7  3:26:41     17 
             Marcus Andersson             1:08:21     37 B            44  4:35:02        

   20     48 Attunda OK 1                                                      4:37:37 
             Anders Frisk                 1:01:47     39 A            24  1:01:47     39 
             Love Berzell                 1:02:22     30 C            34  2:04:09     34 
             Mathias Hallmén                46:27     21 AB           10  2:50:36     29 
             Oskar Daniels                  49:33     24 BA           15  3:40:09     28 
             Erik Pettersson                57:28     11 B            14  4:37:37        

   21     30 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    4:39:59 
             Erik Eriksson                  54:18      7 C             6    54:18      7 
             Björn Whrame                 1:00:23     21 B            19  1:54:41     17 
             Ola Svahn                      49:22     30 AB           12  2:44:03     24 
             Kristia Pahlström              50:16     25 BA           16  3:34:19     21 
             Erik Zander                  1:05:40     29 A            32  4:39:59        

   22     36 Stora Tuna OK 3                                                   4:40:07 
             Sven Lundbäck                1:00:33     31 B            21  1:00:33     31 
             Henrik Sundqvist             1:03:55     33 A            27  2:04:28     35 
             Jonas Olsson                   47:32     25 BA           11  2:52:00     33 
             Anton Sjöqvist                 45:53     17 AB            9  3:37:53     25 
             Jesper Mårtensson            1:02:14     21 C            33  4:40:07        

   23     28 OK Linné 4                                                        4:40:56 
             Marcus Phersson                56:02     18 A            13    56:02     18 
             Daniel Lindgren              1:03:05     31 C            35  1:59:07     28 
             Olov Borell                    51:43     36 AB           15  2:50:50     30 
             Boris Granovskiy               49:10     22 BA           14  3:40:00     27 
             Mattias Nilsson              1:00:56     16 B            28  4:40:56        

   24     15 OK Roslagen 1                                                     4:41:07 
             Tommy Lindberg                 55:59     17 A            12    55:59     17 
             Rain Eensaar                 1:03:36     32 C            36  1:59:35     30 
             Ola Hultin                     45:11     17 BB            7  2:44:46     25 
             Jonas Nordström                49:30     23 AA           15  3:34:16     20 
             Rickard Ekman                1:06:51     34 B            40  4:41:07        

   25     23 Haninge SOK                                                       4:41:29 
             Kenrt Ohlsson                  56:04     20 A            14    56:04     20 
             Adam Ivarsson                  59:57     19 C            25  1:56:01     21 
             Christroffer Eskilsson         44:44     16 AA           11  2:40:45     14 
             Joel Ericsson                1:00:35     40 BB           21  3:41:20     30 
             Rickard Ohlsson              1:00:09     14 B            18  4:41:29        

   26     25 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 2                                  4:42:52 
             Max-Peter Bejner               57:47     26 C            19    57:47     26 
             Jonatan Alm                  1:01:01     27 B            30  1:58:48     26 
             Jan Hollbeck                   46:00     19 AA           12  2:44:48     26 
             Jocke Berg                     50:33     26 BB           14  3:35:21     22 
             Håkan Melin                  1:07:31     36 A            37  4:42:52        

   27     39 Järla Orientering 2                                               4:46:36 
             Dan Wester                     55:05     14 B             8    55:05     14 
             Christian Kollberg           1:00:47     23 A            22  1:55:52     20 
             Rickard Wass                   53:08     40 BB           19  2:49:00     27 
             Axel Mattsson                  51:55     31 AA           19  3:40:55     29 
             Erik Wiberg                  1:05:41     30 C            41  4:46:36        

   28     33 OK Kåre                                                           4:46:39 
             Carl Wiking                    54:57     12 B             6    54:57     12 
             Marcus Hylén                 1:01:11     28 C            28  1:56:08     23 
             Fredrik Mattsson               47:53     27 BA           12  2:44:01     23 
             Erik Adriansson                53:08     35 AB           20  3:37:09     24 
             Henrik Thomson               1:09:30     38 A            39  4:46:39        

   29      6 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               4:47:30 
             Göran Thimberg                 54:26     10 C             9    54:26     10 
             Niklas Wrane                 1:04:56     35 A            31  1:59:22     29 
             Robert Söderberg               50:11     32 BB           13  2:49:33     28 
             Peter Andersson                55:40     37 AA           20  3:45:13     31 
             Martin Norling               1:02:17     22 B            34  4:47:30        

   30     14 Leksands OK 2                                                     4:48:08 
             Daniel Kaipe                   55:08     15 B             9    55:08     15 
             Sven Olsson                  1:00:58     25 C            27  1:56:06     22 
             Johan Granath                  46:53     24 BA            9  2:42:59     19 
             Christoffer Westblad           52:33     34 AB           16  3:35:32     23 
             Kyle Heron                   1:12:36     39 A            43  4:48:08        

   31     32 SoIK Hellas 1                                                     4:51:16 
             Giedrius Sabaliauskas        1:00:47     35 A            22  1:00:47     35 
             Vytautas Beliunas            1:05:55     38 B            37  2:06:42     37 
             Donatas Stulgys                44:38     15 BA            6  2:51:20     31 
             Edgaras Voveris              1:00:49     42 AB           23  3:52:09     32 
             Marius Mazulis                 59:07     12 C            23  4:51:16        

   32     57 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3                                        5:00:07 
             Jonas Birgersson             1:00:43     33 B            23  1:00:43     33 
             Jimmy Larsson                1:11:53     42 A            41  2:12:36     39 
             Markus Hederskog               51:34     35 BB           17  3:04:10     37 
             Alf Nordanbor                  50:34     27 AA           17  3:54:44     34 
             Tord Hederskog               1:05:23     28 C            39  5:00:07        

   33     59 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 3                                  5:13:11 
             Henrik Wiklund               1:03:59     42 A            28  1:03:59     42 
             Johan Malmström              1:19:49     49 B            52  2:23:48     44 
             Martin Bjurner                 56:20     44 AA           21  3:20:08     44 
             Gustav Larsson                 51:12     28 BB           15  4:11:20     39 
             Tomas Jansson                1:01:51     18 C            30  5:13:11        

   34     44 Forsa OK                                                          5:19:39 
             Henrik Trolin                1:01:46     38 B            31  1:01:46     38 
             Anders Trolin                1:07:17     39 A            36  2:09:03     38 
             Jonas Gustavsson               51:24     34 AA           18  3:00:27     34 
             Lars Rask                    1:17:08     54 BB           28  4:17:35     42 
             Jon Åkesson                  1:02:04     20 C            32  5:19:39        

   35     61 Falkenbergs OK                                                    5:26:28 
             Daniel Johansson             1:12:13     49 A            42  1:12:13     49 
             Henrik Bengtsson             1:18:01     46 B            50  2:30:14     50 
             Marcus Olsson                  58:36     47 BA           20  3:28:50     48 
             Ronnie Andersson               55:46     38 AB           22  4:24:36     44 
             Jesper Nelsén                1:01:52     19 C            31  5:26:28        

   36     34 OK Linné 5                                                        5:27:47 
             Simon Eklöv                  1:04:50     43 C            38  1:04:50     43 
             Olof Eriksson                1:18:11     47 A            49  2:23:01     43 
             Erik Melin                     55:57     43 BA           19  3:18:58     42 
             Henrik Boström                 51:15     29 AB           14  4:10:13     38 
             Anders Håkansson             1:17:34     45 B            49  5:27:47        

   37     62 Stora Tuna OK 4                                                   5:29:34 
             Zlatko Kamenarov             1:16:54     54 B            48  1:16:54     54 
             Björn Arvidsson              1:08:42     41 C            42  2:25:36     49 
             Andreas Bergqvist              54:30     42 BA           18  3:20:06     43 
             Adam Reger                   1:02:25     45 AB           24  4:22:31     43 
             Oscar Andersson              1:07:03     35 A            35  5:29:34        

   38     29 Östersunds OK                                                     5:30:41 
             Anders Widegren                59:52     30 B            17    59:52     30 
             Olle Näslund                   58:30     16 A            19  1:58:22     25 
             Danne Sjölund                  53:19     41 AB           21  2:51:41     32 
             Mats Lundqvist               1:10:04     51 BA           27  4:01:45     36 
             Ulf Lindqvist                1:28:56     48 C            56  5:30:41        

   39     21 OK Roslagen 2                                                     5:39:35 
             Torbjörn Lännevall           1:00:52     37 B            26  1:00:52     37 
             David Holmström              1:23:34     57 C            54  2:24:26     48 
             Robert Sandberg                49:46     31 AA           16  3:14:12     40 
             Franciskus Alsén             1:02:48     47 BB           25  4:17:00     41 
             Viktor Lindberg              1:22:35     47 A            52  5:39:35        

   40     27 Järla Orientering 3                                               5:41:07 
             Viktor Karlsson              1:18:09     55 C            48  1:18:09     55 
             Nisse Björke                 1:05:45     37 A            33  2:23:54     46 
             Johan Andersson                52:57     38 AB           18  3:16:51     41 
             Hugo Nissar                  1:18:09     55 BA           30  4:35:00     48 
             Micke Refors                 1:06:07     31 B            38  5:41:07        

   41     51 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                               5:41:33 
             Axel Wikström                1:13:35     50 A            44  1:13:35     50 
             Magnus Glännefors            1:08:06     40 B            43  2:21:41     41 
             Jan Carsson                    58:43     48 BA           21  3:20:24     45 
             Anke Xylander                1:05:08     50 AB           25  4:25:32     45 
             Pär Svensson                 1:16:01     42 C            45  5:41:33        

   42     22 Täby OK 2                                                         5:42:34 
             Anders Jansson                 58:02     28 C            20    58:02     28 
             Robert Johansson             1:04:12     34 A            30  2:02:14     33 
             Ola Grankvist                1:03:01     51 AA           26  3:05:15     39 
             Elin Björkman                1:01:39     43 BB           22  4:06:54     37 
             Niclas Bergström             1:35:40     50 B            55  5:42:34        

   43     42 Attunda OK 2                                                      5:42:42 
             Andreas Fredriksson          1:14:45     52 C            43  1:14:45     52 
             Love Lindström               1:24:47     58 A            53  2:39:32     55 
             Esbjörn Eriksson               57:57     46 AA           23  3:37:29     51 
             Fredrik Sone                   51:29     30 BB           16  4:28:58     47 
             Henrik Hammas                1:13:44     40 B            47  5:42:42        

   44     55 Rehns BK                                                          5:49:35 
             Göran Winblad                1:16:00     53 C            44  1:16:00     53 
             Kristoffer Lysell            1:21:57     53 A            51  2:37:57     54 
             Jonas Vestbom                1:01:45     49 BB           23  3:39:42     53 
             Kjell Winblad                1:03:37     49 AA           27  4:43:19     52 
             Fredrik Ingelsson            1:06:16     32 B            39  5:49:35        

   45     47 Sundbybergs IK                                                    5:50:02 
             Fredrik Bjernulf             1:13:38     51 A            45  1:13:38     51 
             Jan-Olov Bogren              1:21:16     52 B            53  2:34:54     53 
             Mårten Lundqvist               52:55     37 AB           17  3:27:49     47 
             Anders Kolmskog              1:00:23     39 BA           22  4:28:12     46 
             Ronny Nordgren               1:21:50     46 C            51  5:50:02        

   46     40 OK Linné 6                                                        5:50:06 
             Mats Åberg                   1:19:43     56 A            50  1:19:43     56 
             Mathias Tärnlund             1:22:48     54 B            54  2:42:31     56 
             Karl Walheim                   43:27     14 AA            9  3:25:58     46 
             Martin Strömgren             1:19:35     56 BB           29  4:45:33     53 
             Vakant                       1:04:33     27 C            37  5:50:06        

   47     20 Dalaportens OL                                                    5:56:57 
             Ola Jernström                1:00:48     36 B            25  1:00:48     36 
             Linda Mattsson               1:23:29     56 C            53  2:24:17     47 
             Oskar Backlund               1:05:30     52 AB           26  3:29:47     49 
             Gustav Norstedt              1:10:51     52 BA           28  4:40:38     51 
             Anders Silvemark             1:16:19     44 A            48  5:56:57        

   48     26 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              6:06:52 
             Jonas Eklund                 1:36:10     59 A            55  1:36:10     59 
             Jonas Giding                 1:19:18     48 B            51  2:55:28     58 
             Anton Sundgren                 52:59     39 AB           19  3:48:27     55 
             Mats Ekman                   1:02:12     44 BA           23  4:50:39     54 
             Christer Arksand             1:16:13     43 C            46  6:06:52        

   49     37 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    6:15:54 
             Magnus Nordström             1:09:33     47 B            45  1:09:33     47 
             Stefan Nordström             1:21:12     51 C            50  2:30:45     52 
             Anders Mattsson              1:06:58     54 BB           26  3:37:43     52 
             Olof Hansson                 1:00:44     41 AA           24  4:38:27     50 
             Tomas Westerström            1:37:27     51 A            56  6:15:54        

   50     35 Centrum OK                                                        6:59:36 
             Klas Bringert                1:24:48     57 A            54  1:24:48     57 
             Kristoffer Edshage           1:23:12     55 C            52  2:48:00     57 
             Björn Bängtsson              1:06:51     53 BA           25  3:54:51     56 
             Mattias Henriksson           1:22:42     57 AB           27  5:17:33     55 
             Fredrik Holmström            1:42:03     52 B            56  6:59:36        


          63 SoIK Hellas 2                                                             
             Adam Bäckström               1:28:19     58 C            55  1:28:19     58 
             Claes Ek                     1:58:38     59 A            57  3:26:57     59 
             Peter Ryabinin               1:07:19     55 BA           26  4:34:16     57 
             Anders Winald                1:38:59     58 AB           28  6:13:15     56 
             N.N.                                        B                               

          46 Gävle OK 2                                                        j godk. 
             Jakob Enmark                   58:05     29 C            21    58:05     29 
             Hans Persson                 1:00:58     25 B            29  1:59:03     27 
             Erik Boman                   j godk.        AA                              
             Ulf Bergqvist                  46:25     18 BB            9                 
             Dan Norin                    1:14:33     41 A            46                 

          49 Gävle OK 3                                                        j godk. 
             Anders Enmark                1:07:55     46 B            42  1:07:55     46 
             Jan Moberg                   1:14:56     44 A            47  2:22:51     42 
             Niklas Hedberg               j godk.        AB                              
             Tommy Berger                 1:03:14     48 BA           24                 
             Daniel Knutsson              1:29:18     49 C            57                 

          11 Sundsvalls OK                                                      fullf. 
             Tom Quayle                     57:20     25 C            17    57:20     25 
             Pessi Liukkonen              1:00:52     24 B            26  1:58:12     24 
             Mikael Lundstedt             1:02:27     50 BB           24  3:00:39     35 
             Erik Toomingas               1:12:59     53 AA           28  4:13:38     40 
             Roger Hugosson                fullf.        A                               

          60 IFK Moras OK 2                                                     fullf. 
             Carl Magnusson               1:00:45     34 B            24  1:00:45     34 
             Mattias Higårds              1:05:32     36 C            40  2:06:17     36 
             Linus Rapp                     57:55     45 AA           22  3:04:12     38 
             Rune Larsson                   52:15     32 BB           18  3:56:27     35 
             Peter Fredriksson             fullf.        A                               

          56 OK Rodhen                                                          fullf. 
             Henrik Jonsson               1:07:35     45 A            38  1:07:35     45 
             Per Norlin                   1:16:17     45 C            47  2:23:52     45 
             Martin Jansson               1:10:22     56 BB           27  3:34:14     50 
             Torbjörn Jacobsson           1:02:42     46 AA           25  4:36:56     49 
             Erik Engsten                  fullf.        B                               

          38 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4                                           fullf. 
             Linus Lauri                  1:01:51     40 A            25  1:01:51     40 
             Mikael Jansson               1:13:28     43 B            46  2:15:19     40 
             Martin Johannessen             46:33     23 AB           11  3:01:52     36 
             Magnus Rajan                   52:26     33 BA           17  3:54:18     33 
             Mattias Balck                 fullf.        C                               

          45 IFK Lidingö/Halden 5                                               fullf. 
             Anders Tarandi               1:02:16     41 B            33  1:02:16     41 
             Mattias Karlsson               52:31      2 A             1  1:54:47     18 
             Nils Malm                      47:40     26 AA           14  2:42:27     18 
             N.N.                           55:34     36 BB           20  3:38:01     26 
             N.N.                          fullf.        C                               

          64 Snättringe SK                                                      fullf. 
             Jonas Nyman                  1:09:52     48 A            40  1:09:52     48 
             Patrik Nilsson               1:20:42     50 C            49  2:30:34     51 
             Anders Bergmark              1:12:09     57 BA           29  3:42:43     54 
             N.N.                          fullf.        AB                              
             N.N.                          fullf.        B                               

          43 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                   j start 
           4 Västerås SOK                                                      j start 



D17  (65)                

    1    104 Domnarvets GOIF 1                                                 2:19:17 
             Karolina Höjsgaard             46:03      2 C             2    46:03      2 
             Emma Johansson                 46:56      1 A             4  1:32:59      1 
             Lina Bäckström                 46:18      7 B             7  2:19:17        

    2    111 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   2:20:50 
             Anastasia Danylova             50:13     26 B            18    50:13     26 
             Tove Alexandersson             47:37      2 A             5  1:37:50      3 
             Emma Engstrand                 43:00      1 C             1  2:20:50        

    3    127 Kalevan Rasti                                                     2:23:55 
             Aija Skrastina                 46:02      1 A             2    46:02      1 
             Tuija Timonen                  52:06     11 C            14  1:38:08      4 
             Marika Mikkola                 45:47      4 B             2  2:23:55        

    4    103 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          2:25:59 
             Magdalena Danielsson           46:28      7 B            10    46:28      7 
             Erika Christensson             51:40      8 C            12  1:38:08      4 
             Malin Sand                     47:51      9 A             6  2:25:59        

    5    132 Domnarvets GOIF 2                                                 2:26:02 
             Zuzana Macuchova               49:20     19 C             8    49:20     19 
             Eva Elfving                    51:44      9 B            24  1:41:04     11 
             Lena Eliasson                  44:58      3 A             1  2:26:02        

    6    140 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:26:49 
             Maria Andersson                48:39     14 A             8    48:39     14 
             Malin Sandström                54:54     23 C            24  1:43:33     19 
             Elin A-Skantze                 43:16      2 B             1  2:26:49        

    7    134 OK Linné 1                                                        2:27:43 
             Rebecka Lindberg               48:41     15 A             9    48:41     15 
             Sofie Johansson                52:38     16 C            18  1:41:19     12 
             Inga Kazlauskaite              46:24      8 B             8  2:27:43        

    8    114 Dalaportens OL 1                                                  2:27:50 
             Johanna Edin                   47:53     12 C             6    47:53     12 
             Maria Jonsson                  49:51      3 A            13  1:37:44      2 
             Lisa Silvemark                 50:06     12 B            16  2:27:50        

    9    141 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 1                                  2:28:27 
             Helena Karlsson                47:06      8 C             3    47:06      8 
             Linda Larsson                  55:22     24 A            22  1:42:28     14 
             Kristin Löfgren                45:59      5 B             3  2:28:27        

   10    110 Leksands OK 1                                                     2:30:41 
             A-K Dovåker-Liss               47:16     10 C             4    47:16     10 
             Petra Thomasson                52:35     15 B            26  1:39:51      7 
             Caroline Kaipe                 50:50     13 A            14  2:30:41        

   11    137 SoIK Hellas 1                                                     2:31:51 
             Kristina Rybakovaite           48:36     13 A             7    48:36     13 
             Ausrine Kutkaite               53:56     20 C            21  1:42:32     15 
             Gabija Razaityte               49:19     10 B            13  2:31:51        

   12    123 Skarpnäcks OL                                                     2:32:17 
             Emma Carlsson                  51:07     28 C            11    51:07     28 
             Malin Lönnqvist                51:19      6 A            15  1:42:26     13 
             Fanny Deckner                  49:51     11 B            15  2:32:17        

   13    102 IF Thor 1                                                         2:33:54 
             Fanny Fredriksson              57:15     41 C            28    57:15     41 
             Linda Byström                  50:32      4 B            19  1:47:47     25 
             Gunilla Svärd                  46:07      6 A             3  2:33:54        

   14    106 OK Rodhen 1                                                       2:34:05 
             Sofia Söllvander               49:23     21 A            12    49:23     21 
             Maria Sjölander                51:29      7 B            23  1:40:52      8 
             Elin Sjölander                 53:13     16 C            19  2:34:05        

   15    108 OK Linné 2                                                        2:35:21 
             Kristina Roberto               46:06      3 B             4    46:06      3 
             Karin Hedberg                  52:17     13 C            16  1:38:23      6 
             Elisa Elstner                  56:58     24 A            28  2:35:21        

   16    161 OK Kåre                                                           2:36:07 
             Linn Grälls                    52:14     31 C            15    52:14     31 
             Rasa Ptasekaite                50:41      5 B            21  1:42:55     16 
             Sofia Adolfsson                53:12     15 A            18  2:36:07        

   17    122 OK Linné 3                                                        2:37:50 
             Elin Hjertsson                 51:08     29 B            22    51:08     29 
             Hanna Axelsson-Meyersso        52:29     14 C            17  1:43:37     20 
             Christine Rufer                54:13     17 A            20  2:37:50        

   18    154 OK Södertörn                                                      2:38:57 
             Louise Markstedt               49:24     22 C             9    49:24     22 
             Marielle Larsson               54:16     22 A            21  1:43:40     21 
             Pia Hellgren                   55:17     18 B            31  2:38:57        

   19    165 OK Linné 4                                                        2:38:59 
             Sara Bengtsson                 50:09     25 B            17    50:09     25 
             Mari Troeng                    53:20     17 C            20  1:43:29     18 
             Jenny Westerbergh              55:30     20 A            23  2:38:59        

   20    113 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3                                          2:39:25 
             Linda Sjögren                  48:54     17 C             7    48:54     17 
             Karin Berggren                 52:08     12 B            25  1:41:02     10 
             Emma Tarandi                   58:23     27 A            30  2:39:25        

   21    168 Leksands OK 3                                                     2:40:16 
             Therese Bergkvist              49:33     23 B            14    49:33     23 
             Frida Erkess                   54:13     21 C            22  1:43:46     22 
             Marie-Louise Engström          56:30     22 A            26  2:40:16        

   22    162 Leksands OK 2                                                     2:40:53 
             Elin Dahlstedt                 46:25      6 B             9    46:25      6 
             Marie Spångmyr                 57:46     28 C            30  1:44:11     23 
             Anna Haglund                   56:42     23 A            27  2:40:53        

   23    128 Haninge SOK                                                       2:43:38 
             Malin Leijon-Lind              49:22     20 A            11    49:22     20 
             Kajsa Eriksson               1:02:24     35 B            42  1:51:46     31 
             Sara Eskilsson                 51:52     14 C            13  2:43:38        

   24    143 Alfta-Ösa OK                                                      2:47:16 
             Sofia Törnqvist                46:16      5 B             6    46:16      5 
             Emma Edejern                 1:05:31     44 A            39  1:51:47     32 
             Lina Schols                    55:29     19 C            25  2:47:16        

   25    149 Täby OK                                                           2:48:38 
             Hilda Forsgren                 47:27     11 C             5    47:27     11 
             Hedvig Markgren              1:00:33     32 A            31  1:48:00     26 
             Elisabeth Ahlgren            1:00:38     28 B            39  2:48:38        

   26    117 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               2:49:06 
             Katrin Söderberg               49:36     24 C            10    49:36     24 
             Emma Andersson                 53:37     18 B            27  1:43:13     17 
             Åsa Pahlén                   1:05:53     35 A            40  2:49:06        

   27    160 SoIK Hellas 2                                                     2:51:19 
             Vesta Ambraziene               54:25     32 B            28    54:25     32 
             Irina Nyberg                   51:46     10 A            16  1:46:11     24 
             Olga Zherdeva                1:05:08     33 C            40  2:51:19        

   28    130 IF Thor 2                                                         2:54:28 
             Petra Halvarsson               49:12     18 A            10    49:12     18 
             Annika Ridell                  58:54     29 C            32  1:48:06     27 
             Elin Woxhin                  1:06:22     37 B            46  2:54:28        

   29    136 Stora Tuna OK 3                                                   2:54:59 
             Madelene Rystedt               56:21     40 B            35    56:21     40 
             Ingrid Alexandersson         1:01:23     34 A            32  1:57:44     36 
             Ulrika Eriksson                57:15     25 C            28  2:54:59        

   30    139 Gävle OK 1                                                        2:56:56 
             Charlotta Bergqvist            50:37     27 B            20    50:37     27 
             Elisabeth Enmark             1:01:05     33 C            34  1:51:42     30 
             Christine Persson            1:05:14     34 A            37  2:56:56        

   31    126 OK Rodhen/Järla 2                                                 3:00:28 
             Marie Jacobsson                58:40     43 C            31    58:40     43 
             Jessica Söllvander             59:02     30 B            38  1:57:42     35 
             Ellen N.N                    1:02:46     31 A            33  3:00:28        

   32    167 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 2                                  3:00:38 
             Tina Eriksson                  52:00     30 A            17    52:00     30 
             Karin Lundberg                 57:34     27 B            37  1:49:34     28 
             Katarina Alm                 1:11:04     39 C            46  3:00:38        

   33    150 OK Linné 6                                                        3:10:57 
             Åsa Nordlander               1:05:17     46 B            45  1:05:17     46 
             Lena Kask                      59:21     31 C            33  2:04:38     40 
             Johanna Ragvald              1:06:19     36 A            41  3:10:57        

   34    118 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                   3:10:59 
             Anna Quayle                    46:13      4 B             5    46:13      4 
             Therese Sahlin               1:05:18     43 A            38  1:51:31     29 
             Johanna Morelius             1:19:28     45 C            49  3:10:59        

   35    116 Årsunda/Hammaren/Ockelbo                                          3:11:05 
             Ann-Sofi Karlsson            1:07:39     49 A            44  1:07:39     49 
             Joline Ingelsson             1:06:03     46 C            42  2:13:42     43 
             Laila Ingelsson                57:23     26 B            36  3:11:05        

   36    156 OK Linné 5                                                        3:14:07 
             Karna Torsson                1:00:53     44 B            40  1:00:53     44 
             Jennie Hellström             1:04:26     40 A            36  2:05:19     41 
             Marie Ohlin                  1:08:48     38 C            43  3:14:07        

   37    135 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                                               3:15:19 
             Marie Malmberg               1:10:25     54 A            50  1:10:25     54 
             Karin Almgren                1:04:01     39 C            37  2:14:26     47 
             Åsa Linnersjö                1:00:53     29 B            40  3:15:19        

   38    146 Gävle OK 2                                                        3:15:55 
             Ingela Eriksson                54:39     34 B            29    54:39     34 
             Matilda Östberg              1:04:58     42 C            39  1:59:37     38 
             Linda Svensson               1:16:18     42 A            53  3:15:55        

   39    164 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4                                          3:16:25 
             Eva Hallsten                   56:13     38 A            25    56:13     38 
             Lena Spalinger               1:17:47     53 B            53  2:14:00     45 
             Lena Ljungqvist              1:02:25     30 C            35  3:16:25        

   40    153 Snättringe SK 1                                                   3:16:45 
             Sofia Persson                  54:44     35 B            30    54:44     35 
             Anna Tiderman                1:05:31     44 C            41  2:00:15     39 
             Therese Persson              1:16:30     43 A            54  3:16:45        

   41    151 IFK Moras OK                                                      3:18:06 
             Katarina Lövgren               47:09      9 B            11    47:09      9 
             Maria Bergkvist                53:48     19 A            19  1:40:57      9 
             Frida Lövgren                1:37:09     52 C            55  3:18:06        

   42    158 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   3:18:24 
             Susanna Mårtensson             56:04     37 A            24    56:04     37 
             Pia Birkebaek                  55:48     26 B            32  1:51:52     34 
             Cajsa Grape                  1:26:32     50 C            52  3:18:24        

   43    147 Järla Orientering 2                                               3:29:01 
             Klara Hall                   1:07:00     47 A            42  1:07:00     47 
             Emelie Holmström             1:02:32     36 C            36  2:09:32     42 
             Linnea Längberg              1:19:29     46 B            56  3:29:01        

   44    157 OK Roslagen                                                       3:30:24 
             Karin Grenfeldt              1:10:40     55 C            45  1:10:40     55 
             Filippa Alsén                1:15:58     52 B            51  2:26:38     50 
             Johanna Lännevall            1:03:46     32 A            35  3:30:24        

   45    163 Länna IF                                                          3:31:18 
             Klara Alm                      54:33     33 C            23    54:33     33 
             Amanda Anttila-Eriksson      1:24:33     55 A            55  2:19:06     49 
             Lisa Karlsson-Mood           1:12:12     40 B            49  3:31:18        

   46    120 Attunda OK                                                        3:33:23 
             Terese Herlin                  58:05     42 A            29    58:05     42 
             Amanda Jonasson              1:15:39     51 B            50  2:13:44     44 
             Ramona Hansson - Järnvi      1:19:39     47 C            50  3:33:23        

   47    155 Centrum OK                                                        3:36:01 
             Mette Petersson              1:05:12     45 B            44  1:05:12     45 
             Sofia Andersson              1:10:17     49 A            48  2:15:29     48 
             Lena Öhman                   1:20:32     48 C            51  3:36:01        

   48    115 Skogslöparna                                                      3:36:17 
             Linnea Pauler                1:09:45     52 A            47  1:09:45     52 
             Åsa Svensson                 1:04:36     41 C            38  2:14:21     46 
             Annett Persson               1:21:56     49 B            57  3:36:17        

   49    124 IFK Enskede                                                       3:47:32 
             Jonna Rickard                1:13:06     57 A            51  1:13:06     57 
             Elin Ahlström                1:15:34     50 C            48  2:28:40     52 
             Therese Martinsson           1:18:52     44 B            54  3:47:32        

   50    142 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              3:55:06 
             Camilla Öhman                1:13:39     58 A            52  1:13:39     58 
             Linnea Carlberg              1:45:21     58 C            57  2:59:00     57 
             Maje Carlberg                  56:06     21 B            33  3:55:06        

   51    125 IF Thor 3                                                         3:56:44 
             Sanna Wallenborg             1:11:36     56 B            48  1:11:36     56 
             Carin Reiholdsson            1:31:17     57 A            57  2:42:53     56 
             Sara Lind                    1:13:51     41 C            47  3:56:44        

   52    131 Snättringe SK 2                                                   4:11:00 
             Marie Bjursäter              1:17:39     59 B            52  1:17:39     59 
             Nadja Dahlström              1:09:00     48 A            46  2:26:39     51 
             Lisa Johansson               1:44:21     53 C            56  4:11:00        


         129 Domnarvets GOIF 3                                                 j godk. 
             Karin Elfwing                  56:18     39 B            34    56:18     39 
             Sara Helander                  55:31     25 C            26  1:51:49     33 
             Frida Emanuelsson            j godk.        A                               

         138 OK Linné/OK Landehof 7                                            j godk. 
             Elin Hamrefors               1:07:17     48 A            43  1:07:17     48 
             Torun Swenning               j godk.        B                               
             Terese Ohlsson               1:32:51     51 C            54                 

         145 Njurunda OK                                                       j godk. 
             N.N.                         1:08:49     50 A            45  1:08:49     50 
             N.N.                         j godk.        B                               
             N.N.                         j godk.        C                               

         121 OK Enen Enköping                                                  j godk. 
             Louise Borg                  1:10:20     53 A            49  1:10:20     53 
             Julia Andersson              1:18:56     54 B            55  2:29:16     53 
             Lisa Andersson               j godk.        C                               

         159 Långhundra IF                                                     j godk. 
             Lise Mortensen                 55:41     36 C            27    55:41     36 
             Sara Bengtsson               1:03:04     38 A            34  1:58:45     37 
             Jenny Bengtsson              j godk.        B                               

         148 Forsa OK                                                          j godk. 
             Emma Jonsson                 j godk.        A                               
             Ida Forsgren                 1:03:02     37 B            43                 
             Karin Forsgren                              C                               

         169 Leksands OK 4                                                     j godk. 
             Anna Krekschmar              1:09:13     51 C            44  1:09:13     51 
             Rosalind N.N.                1:27:28     56 A            56  2:36:41     55 
             Sandra Danielsson            j godk.        B                               

         119 SoIK Hellas 3                                                     j godk. 
             Lotta Thuresson-Giberg         48:51     16 B            12    48:51     16 
             Eva Gustavsson               j godk.        A                               
             Emelie Lindgren                             C                               

         152 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                     fullf. 
             N.N.                          fullf.        A                               
             N.N.                                        B                               
             N.N.                          fullf.        C                               

         166 Sundsvalls OK 2                                                    fullf. 
             Eleonore Sahlin              1:28:19     60 C            53  1:28:19     60 
             Anna Nordin                  1:07:29     47 B            47  2:35:48     54 
             Anna Hammarberg               fullf.        A                               

         144 Domnarvets GOIF 4                                                 j start 
         109 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2                                          j start 
         133 Dalaportens OL 2                                                  j start 



H35  (19)                

    1    184 Väsby OK 1                                                        2:18:18 
             Björn Rundlöf                  45:23      1 B             1    45:23      1 
             Robert Elverö                  46:51      6 A             6  1:32:14      3 
             Torgny Rundlöf                 46:04      1 A             1  2:18:18        

    2    186 IF Thor                                                           2:22:12 
             Ola Lind                       46:34      5 B             4    46:34      5 
             Petter Ranefall                45:29      3 A             3  1:32:03      1 
             Conny Forsberg                 50:09      3 A             6  2:22:12        

    3    188 Väsby OK 2                                                        2:22:45 
             Magnus Gadefors                45:41      3 B             3    45:41      3 
             Mårten Anterud                 46:26      5 A             5  1:32:07      2 
             Henrik Nord                    50:38      4 A             7  2:22:45        

    4    185 SoIK Hellas                                                       2:24:02 
             Micke Nyberg                   49:04      8 A             5    49:04      8 
             Calle Bohman                   43:33      1 A             1  1:32:37      4 
             Anders Thureson                51:25      5 B             6  2:24:02        

    5    179 OK Linné 2                                                        2:24:38 
             Anders Eriksson                48:40      7 A             3    48:40      7 
             Andreas Hjertsson              44:09      2 A             2  1:32:49      5 
             Mattias Lundblad               51:49      7 B             8  2:24:38        

    6    172 OK Roslagen                                                       2:26:52 
             Pontus Gille                   48:23      6 B             5    48:23      6 
             Ove Eriksson                   49:28      7 A             7  1:37:51      7 
             Johan Jakobsson                49:01      2 A             4  2:26:52        

    7    182 OK Linné 1                                                        2:38:16 
             Henrik Göhl                    45:33      2 B             2    45:33      2 
             Dan Hörnell                    52:13      9 A             9  1:37:46      6 
             Johan Westerbergh            1:00:30     12 A            15  2:38:16        

    8    189 Täby OK                                                           2:39:52 
             Johan Lundvall                 54:13     11 A            10    54:13     11 
             Ola Bengtsson                  45:52      4 A             4  1:40:05      8 
             Fredrik Örnlid                 59:47     10 B            11  2:39:52        

    9    171 IFK Enskede                                                       2:50:57 
             Patric de Boussard             56:31     14 A            12    56:31     14 
             Fredrik Sjöström               59:04     15 A            15  1:55:35     13 
             Fredrik Hedin                  55:22      8 B             9  2:50:57        

   10    177 Snättringe SK                                                     2:51:09 
             Ulf Kallhauge                  50:43      9 A             8    50:43      9 
             Mats Fransson                1:08:44     17 A            17  1:59:27     14 
             Göran Nilsson                  51:42      6 B             7  2:51:09        

   11    183 OK Österåker                                                      2:52:51 
             Stefan Svanström               46:23      4 A             2    46:23      4 
             Erik Andersson                 55:06     10 A            10  1:41:29      9 
             Ronny Persson                1:11:22     14 B            15  2:52:51        

   12    187 OK Södertörn                                                      2:53:38 
             Jesper Hansson               1:00:36     15 A            16  1:00:36     15 
             Anders Jacobsson               51:52      8 A             8  1:52:28     11 
             Göran Hellgren               1:01:10     13 B            12  2:53:38        

   13    175 Sigtuna OK                                                        2:59:55 
             Per Edlund                     51:01     10 A             9    51:01     10 
             Tommy Lindgren                 55:24     11 A            11  1:46:25     10 
             Stefan Nordström             1:13:30     15 B            16  2:59:55        

   14    174 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO                                    3:05:04 
             Johan Risberg                1:03:43     16 B            13  1:03:43     16 
             Frank Steiner                1:01:23     16 A            16  2:05:06     16 
             Magnus Sneitz                  59:58     11 A            14  3:05:04        

   15    181 Sundbybergs IK                                                    3:12:38 
             Torbjörn Olsson                55:39     12 A            11    55:39     12 
             Jan Kihl                       57:26     13 A            13  1:53:05     12 
             Henrik Persson               1:19:33     16 B            18  3:12:38        

   16    178 Västerås SOK                                                      3:12:46 
             Ben Strengell                1:15:16     18 B            17  1:15:16     18 
             Jonas Jensen-Tornehed          57:47     14 A            14  2:13:03     17 
             Jan-Olov Bergman               59:43      9 A            13  3:12:46        


         180 Sundsvalls OK                                                      fullf. 
             Rolf Johansson               1:06:46     17 B            14  1:06:46     17 
             Stefan Mellander               56:13     12 A            12  2:02:59     15 
             N.N.                          fullf.        A                               

         176 Väsby OK 3                                                         fullf. 
             Hans Jonsson                   56:05     13 B            10    56:05     13 
             N.N.                          fullf.        A                               
             N.N.                          fullf.        A                               

         173 OK Rodhen                                                         j start 



H45  (15)                

    1    209 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                                            2:00:24 
             Hans Tarandi                   40:02      1 A             1    40:02      1 
             Mikael Tarandi                 37:55      2 A             2  1:17:57      2 
             Kjell Oberger                  42:27      2 B             3  2:00:24        

    2    210 OK Kåre                                                           2:07:20 
             Lasse Mattsson                 41:39      2 B             2    41:39      2 
             Peter Ejdemo                   36:05      1 A             1  1:17:44      1 
             Christer Morell                49:36      6 A             8  2:07:20        

    3    205 Täby OK                                                           2:07:29 
             Johan Palmgren                 42:59      5 A             4    42:59      5 
             Peter Olsson                   44:48      7 A             7  1:27:47      5 
             Carl Persson                   39:42      1 B             1  2:07:29        

    4    211 Avesta OK                                                         2:10:37 
             Leif Markfjärd                 42:15      4 A             3    42:15      4 
             Lalla Dickfors                 43:52      4 A             4  1:26:07      3 
             Stefan Nyberg                  44:30      3 B             4  2:10:37        

    5    215 Järla Orientering 2                                               2:15:19 
             Anders Nissar                  44:49      6 A             5    44:49      6 
             Tapani Mattus                  43:12      3 A             3  1:28:01      6 
             Rolf Karlsson                  47:18      5 B             9  2:15:19        

    6    201 OK Roslagen                                                       2:25:28 
             Anders Söderbärg               48:28     12 A             7    48:28     12 
             Mats Lundman                   44:15      6 A             6  1:32:43      9 
             Ulf Carlsson                   52:45      8 B            13  2:25:28        

    7    213 OK Österåker                                                      2:27:23 
             Frej Fernström                 48:17     11 A             6    48:17     11 
             Anders Holmström               48:48     11 A            11  1:37:05     11 
             Håkan Dahlbäck                 50:18      7 B            11  2:27:23        

    8    214 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:29:59 
             Ola Henriksson                 47:07      9 B             8    47:07      9 
             Stefan Ljungdahl               45:27      9 A             9  1:32:34      8 
             Fredrik Brandhorst             57:25     10 A            11  2:29:59        

    9    208 OK Linné                                                          2:37:12 
             Håkan Hellström                47:18     10 B             9    47:18     10 
             Michael Colberg                45:14      8 A             8  1:32:32      7 
             Peter Eklöv                  1:04:40     11 A            12  2:37:12        

   10    206 Snättringe SK                                                     2:38:14 
             Olof Persson                   51:47     13 B            12    51:47     13 
             Torbjörn Bergman               49:16     12 A            12  1:41:03     13 
             Rune Rådeström                 57:11      9 A            10  2:38:14        

   11    207 Attunda OK                                                        2:44:59 
             Björn-Ove Pettersson           42:10      3 A             2    42:10      3 
             Lars Gerhardsson               44:10      5 A             5  1:26:20      4 
             Lars Berzell                 1:18:39     13 B            15  2:44:59        

   12    203 Korsnäs IF OK                                                     2:46:01 
             Svante Lindgren                57:03     14 A             9    57:03     14 
             Åke Fridman                  1:02:44     14 A            14  1:59:47     14 
             Mats Jönsson                   46:14      4 B             7  2:46:01        

   13    212 OK Rodhen/Älvdalens IF OK                                         2:47:56 
             Nils-Erik Bossel               45:19      7 B             5    45:19      7 
             Ulf-Petter Holgersson          52:17     13 A            13  1:37:36     12 
             Göran Andersson              1:10:20     12 A            13  2:47:56        

   14    202 Länna IF                                                          2:56:50 
             Tommy Eriksson                 46:05      8 B             6    46:05      8 
             Hans Karlsson                  46:45     10 A            10  1:32:50     10 
             Tomas Jansson                1:24:00     14 A            14  2:56:50        

   15    204 Sigtuna OK                                                        3:56:23 
             Roland Bäcklin               1:10:47     15 B            14  1:10:47     15 
             Gunnar Bergh                 1:09:45     15 A            15  2:20:32     15 
             N.N N.N                      1:35:51     15 A            15  3:56:23        




H55  (11)                

    1    226 Täby OK 1                                                         2:00:30 
             Cege Herrgård                  44:30      5 B             4    44:30      5 
             Göran Hansson                  35:25      1 A             1  1:19:55      1 
             P-O Wallén                     40:35      1 A             1  2:00:30        

    2    223 IF Åland                                                          2:09:10 
             Lars Janlöv                    42:23      1 A             2    42:23      1 
             Boris Holmberg                 41:05      4 A             4  1:23:28      2 
             Tor-Olof Blomster              45:42      5 B             6  2:09:10        

    3    233 Gustavsbergs OK                                                   2:09:27 
             Magnus Haraldsson              48:02      9 A             9    48:02      9 
             Thomas Wester                  37:53      2 A             2  1:25:55      5 
             Per Öhlund                     43:32      3 B             3  2:09:27        

    4    228 OK Linné 1                                                        2:11:38 
             Stig Andersson                 43:26      4 B             2    43:26      4 
             Anders Karlsson                41:12      5 A             5  1:24:38      3 
             Christer Eriksson              47:00      6 A             8  2:11:38        

    5    222 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:14:20 
             Peter Brunnberg                42:39      2 B             1    42:39      2 
             Carl-Arne Malmberg             41:59      6 A             6  1:24:38      3 
             Anders Ericsson                49:42      8 A            10  2:14:20        

    6    230 Täby OK 2                                                         2:17:15 
             Harry Hattara                  53:43     10 B             9    53:43     10 
             Lars Grankvist                 40:46      3 A             3  1:34:29      7 
             Willy Ljungdell                42:46      2 A             3  2:17:15        

    7    221 Väsby OK 1                                                        2:24:26 
             Håkan Lindberg                 43:20      3 A             4    43:20      3 
             P-Å Carlenstam                 55:43     10 A            10  1:39:03     10 
             Lars Boudrie                   45:23      4 B             5  2:24:26        

    8    225 OK Linné 2                                                        2:24:44 
             Per-Erik Wåhlberg              44:34      7 A             6    44:34      7 
             Ola Hedberg                    51:00      9 A             9  1:35:34      8 
             Lars-Erik Hermansson           49:10      7 B             7  2:24:44        

    9    229 Länna IF                                                          2:24:51 
             Per-Johan Jansson              44:31      6 A             5    44:31      6 
             Sören Eriksson                 48:18      7 A             7  1:32:49      6 
             Bengt-Göran Stjärna            52:02      9 B             8  2:24:51        

   10    227 Attunda OK                                                        2:33:58 
             Anders Hallmén                 44:45      8 A             7    44:45      8 
             Sven Hedman                    50:49      8 A             8  1:35:34      8 
             Göran Frisk                    58:24     10 B            11  2:33:58        


         224 Väsby OK 2                                                         fullf. 
             Anders Veide                   56:16     11 B            10    56:16     11 
             Leif Wallenbro                fullf.        A                               
             Bengt Eriksson                              A                               




H65  (6)                 

    1    246 SoIK Hellas                                                       1:58:30 
             Rolf Skoglund                  38:11      1 B             1    38:11      1 
             Kanneth Berglund               33:56      1 A             1  1:12:07      1 
             Torbjörn Tirén                 46:23      1 A             2  1:58:30        

    2    244 OK Roslagen                                                       2:07:27 
             Ulf Åström                     38:32      2 B             2    38:32      2 
             Sivert Söderbärg               41:08      3 A             3  1:19:40      2 
             Thord Rådberg                  47:47      3 A             3  2:07:27        

    3    241 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    2:18:44 
             Åke Andersson                  43:13      3 A             1    43:13      3 
             Ivar Nordberg                  40:48      2 A             2  1:24:01      3 
             Rickard Welander               54:43      5 B             6  2:18:44        

    4    243 Rasbo IK                                                          2:27:02 
             Lars Ahlström                  49:47      5 A             4    49:47      5 
             Nils-Olof Uppströmmer          50:50      6 A             6  1:40:37      6 
             Lars-Erik Karlsson             46:25      2 B             4  2:27:02        

    5    245 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO                                    2:32:35 
             Lars Jonasson                  50:07      6 A             5    50:07      6 
             Lars Löthman                   50:03      5 A             5  1:40:10      5 
             Allan Wedin                    52:25      4 B             5  2:32:35        


         242 Sigtuna OK                                                         fullf. 
             Jan Olof Malm                  44:24      4 B             3    44:24      4 
             Margareta Haraldsson           42:17      4 A             4  1:26:41      4 
             Bengt-Olov Törnqvist          fullf.        A                               




H13-16  (26)             

    1    253 Snättringe SK                                                     1:25:47 
             Tiemo Schramm                  30:12      3 A             2    30:12      3 
             David Hector                   25:47      7 A             7    55:59      4 
             + Ronja Bergman              06:44 +                                        
             + Martin Nilsson             28:14 +                                        
             Simon Fröjd                    29:48      1 B             3  1:25:47        

    2    252 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                                              1:28:36 
             Erik Malmberg                  26:54      2 B             2    26:54      2 
             David Stigmark                 24:20      2 A             2    51:14      1 
             Martin Bergström               37:22      5 A             9  1:28:36        

    3    261 OK Kåre                                                           1:29:35 
             Elias Öhgren                   35:32     10 A             6    35:32     10 
             Glen Bales                     22:50      1 A             1    58:22      5 
             + Jacob Gustafsson           39:27 +                                        
             Johan Forsgren                 31:13      3 B             4  1:29:35        

    4    260 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   1:30:19 
             Emil Svensk                    26:53      1 B             1    26:53      1 
             Anton Gustafsson               24:23      3 A             3    51:16      2 
             Jonathan Andersson             39:03      7 A            10  1:30:19        

    5    268 Rånäs OK 1                                                        1:31:15 
             Adam Eklund                    36:19     11 B             9    36:19     11 
             André Eklund                   24:47      5 A             5  1:01:06      6 
             + Emilia Kaufelt             31:56 +                                        
             Robin Pousette                 30:09      2 A             1  1:31:15        

    6    270 Täby OK                                                           1:36:39 
             Jens Rönnols                   31:13      4 B             4    31:13      4 
             Martin Herbert                 24:37      4 A             4    55:50      3 
             + Daniel Ryberg Engströ      32:52 +                                        
             Erik Edén                      40:49     10 A            15  1:36:39        

    7    273 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 1                                  1:41:21 
             Niklas Karlsson                35:31      9 A             5    35:31      9 
             Oskar Uggla-Helgby             28:07     11 A            11  1:03:38      9 
             David Hunhammar                37:43      6 B            12  1:41:21        

    8    251 OK Södertörn                                                      1:44:05 
             Erik Nygren-Wåhlin             36:32     15 A             8    36:32     15 
             William Nilsson                27:34      9 A             9  1:04:06     10 
             + Alexander Nilsson          29:30 +                                        
             Måns Hellgren                  39:59      8 B            15  1:44:05        

    9    272 Järla Orientering 2                                               1:44:18 
             Arvid Henriksson               39:22     16 B            13    39:22     16 
             Johan Karlsson                 31:58     18 A            18  1:11:20     18 
             Martin Dahlgren-Rosén          32:58      4 A             3  1:44:18        

   10    271 Järla Orientering 1                                               1:45:57 
             Emil Wipp                      36:28     12 A             7    36:28     12 
             Max Brandhorst                 29:14     14 A            14  1:05:42     13 
             Harald Henriksson              40:15      9 B            16  1:45:57        

   11    258 OK Rodhen                                                         1:46:24 
             Simon Andersson                33:48      6 B             7    33:48      6 
             Alexander Wedin                29:41     15 A            15  1:03:29      8 
             Lars Hansson                   42:55     12 A            17  1:46:24        

   12    266 OK Österåker                                                      1:47:33 
             Tobias Andersson               33:51      7 B             8    33:51      7 
             William Erlandsson             28:20     12 A            12  1:02:11      7 
             + Emil Lantz                 28:26 +                                        
             Morten Holmström               45:22     15 A            19  1:47:33        

   13    264 Attunda OK 2                                                      1:49:24 
             Daniel Roos                    39:56     20 B            14    39:56     20 
             Karl Enger                     27:17      8 A             8  1:07:13     14 
             + Simon Martelius            31:09 +                                        
             Jakob Retzer                   42:11     11 A            16  1:49:24        

   14    265 OK Roslagen 1                                                     1:53:59 
             Martin Smedmark                39:42     18 A            12    39:42     18 
             Anton Gille                    30:05     16 A            16  1:09:47     16 
             Kalle Söderbärg                44:12     14 B            17  1:53:59        

   15    262 OK Milan                                                          1:54:14 
             Jonas Lindahl                  32:23      5 B             6    32:23      5 
             Joel Vidfelt                   38:04     24 A            24  1:10:27     17 
             Martin Vidfelt                 43:47     13 A            18  1:54:14        

   16    259 Attunda OK 1                                                      2:01:38 
             Alexander Fors                 39:59     21 A            14    39:59     21 
             Johannes Knutas                25:40      6 A             6  1:05:39     12 
             Anton Daniels                  55:59     24 B            25  2:01:38        

   17    255 OK Roslagen 2                                                     2:02:46 
             Felix Alsén                    39:41     17 A            11    39:41     17 
             Olivia Kvarnlöf                31:46     17 A            17  1:11:27     19 
             Christian Löchting Thun        51:19     22 B            22  2:02:46        

   18    257 Rånäs OK 2                                                        2:09:11 
             Simon Bohman                   39:44     19 A            13    39:44     19 
             Algot Laurell                  39:11     25 A            25  1:18:55     20 
             Matthias Andersson             50:16     19 B            21  2:09:11        

   19    254 OK Linné                                                          2:10:24 
             Filip Axelsson-Meyerson        36:30     13 B            10    36:30     13 
             Sixten Jonsson                 32:23     19 A            19  1:08:53     15 
             Axel Colberg                 1:01:31     25 A            24  2:10:24        

   20    275 OK Enen Enköping                                                  2:17:30 
             Tedde Norén                  1:04:02     26 A            26  1:04:02     26 
             Erik Book                      27:59     10 A            10  1:32:01     23 
             + Rasmus Sten                37:21 +                                        
             Sofia Forngren                 45:29     16 B            18  2:17:30        

   21    274 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO 2                                  2:17:43 
             Julia Lindvall                 49:27     22 B            20    49:27     22 
             Ridell Uggla-Helgby            37:48     23 A            23  1:27:15     21 
             Hampus Näsström                50:28     20 A            21  2:17:43        

   22    276 Rånäs OK 3                                                        2:18:04 
             Rasmus Rostö                   52:45     23 B            24    52:45     23 
             Michael Andersson              34:48     20 A            20  1:27:33     22 
             Felix Classon                  50:31     21 A            22  2:18:04        

   23    263 Sundbybergs IK                                                    2:26:28 
             David Mellin                   58:20     24 A            23    58:20     24 
             Erland Simonsson               35:42     21 A            21  1:34:02     24 
             + Niklas Reje                34:44 +                                        
             + Jonas Carlsson             36:24 +                                        
             Josef Sanden                   52:26     23 B            23  2:26:28        

   24    269 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   2:26:30 
             Filip Magnusson              1:02:14     25 A            25  1:02:14     25 
             Rasmus Löfgren                 37:17     22 A            22  1:39:31     25 
             Fredrik Wallin                 46:59     17 B            19  2:26:30        


         256 Sigtuna OK                                                        j godk. 
             Emil Gyllenhammar              36:30     13 B            10    36:30     13 
             Erik Lindgren                j godk.        A                               
             Emil Lindgren                  49:20     18 A            20                 

         267 Sundsvalls OK                                                      fullf. 
             Jimmy Nordling                 35:26      8 A             4    35:26      8 
             Johan Nordin                   28:56     13 A            13  1:04:22     11 
             N.N.                          fullf.        B                               




HD12  (24)               

    1    294 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                     45:03 
             Jonas Eriksson                 14:04      1 A             1    14:04      1 
             Sofia Eriksson                 15:07      2 A             2    29:11      2 
             + Stina Bayard               29:40 +                                        
             + Viktor Svensk              15:09 +                                        
             Jesper Svensk                  15:52      3 A             3    45:03        

    2    297 Sala OK                                                             45:48 
             Isak Söderström                14:15      3 A             3    14:15      3 
             Anton Källström                14:27      1 A             1    28:42      1 
             Mirjam Dalén                   17:06      5 A             5    45:48        

    3    298 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                     47:08 
             Henning Sjökvist               14:08      2 A             2    14:08      2 
             Emma Jansson                   17:01      6 A             6    31:09      5 
             + Darina Pisarek             23:30 +                                        
             + Lisa Dammvik               23:28 +                                        
             Nils Alexandersson             15:59      4 A             4    47:08        

    4    282 OK Kåre 1                                                           50:26 
             Isac Von Krusenstierna         14:22      4 A             4    14:22      4 
             Wilma v Krusenstierna          18:35     13 A            13    32:57      7 
             Nisse Forsgren                 17:29      7 A             7    50:26        

    5    287 Korsnäs IF OK                                                       50:34 
             Isak Åberg                     17:03      8 A             8    17:03      8 
             Emmy Fredriksson               15:48      3 A             3    32:51      6 
             + Ronja Jungåker             16:05 +                                        
             + Frida Fredriksson          25:20 +                                        
             Jonna Jungåkerf                17:43      8 A             8    50:34        

    6    301 Järla Orientering                                                   51:17 
             Anna Dahlgren-Rosén            14:29      5 A             5    14:29      5 
             Lukas Torbjörnsson             16:29      5 A             5    30:58      3 
             + Nora Hall                  35:31 +                                        
             + Astrid Henriksson          25:10 +                                        
             Oskar Wiberg                   20:19     12 A            12    51:17        

    7    302 OK Linné                                                            52:14 
             Johannes Ridefelt              14:58      7 A             7    14:58      7 
             Åsa Arvidsson                  19:55     17 A            17    34:53      8 
             + Johanna Bernet-Wahlnä      36:49 +                                        
             + Agnes Jonsson              26:07 +                                        
             Tuve Möller                    17:21      6 A             6    52:14        

    8    288 Sundsvalls OK                                                       52:15 
             Hanna Hugosson                 14:44      6 A             6    14:44      6 
             Stina Nordin                   16:16      4 A             4    31:00      4 
             Caroline Johansson             21:15     15 A            15    52:15        

    9    283 Snättringe SK                                                       52:51 
             Birk Bergman                   18:52     14 A            14    18:52     14 
             Mattias Axelsson               20:35     20 A            20    39:27     17 
             + Märta Fröjd                39:32 +                                        
             + Kristina Tedhamre          21:10 +                                        
             Simon Hector                   13:24      1 A             1    52:51        

   10    300 Rånäs OK                                                            58:54 
             Pontus Thörn                   19:30     15 A            15    19:30     15 
             Klara Laurell                  19:56     18 A            18    39:26     16 
             Mårten Rostö                   19:28     10 A            10    58:54        

   11    293 OK Roslagen 1                                                       59:04 
             Waldemar Andersson             18:06     11 A            11    18:06     11 
             Ellen Broman                   19:30     15 A            15    37:36     13 
             Linda Brolin                   21:28     16 A            16    59:04        

   12    295 OK Roslagen 2                                                       59:06 
             Anna Jansson                   23:05     19 A            19    23:05     19 
             Caroline Löchting Thunb        18:00      9 A             9    41:05     18 
             Sara Brolin                    18:01      9 A             9    59:06        

   13    281 Attunda OK 2                                                      1:00:25 
             Jakob Alfredsson               17:27      9 A             9    17:27      9 
             Alice d'Angelo                 20:06     19 A            19    37:33     11 
             Harald Eriksson                22:52     18 A            18  1:00:25        

   14    299 OK Kåre 2                                                         1:00:27 
             Kajsa Mattsson                 22:23     18 A            18    22:23     18 
             Simon Gustafsson               22:42     21 A            21    45:05     19 
             Jonas Gustavsson               15:22      2 A             2  1:00:27        

   15    292 Täby OK 3                                                         1:00:31 
             Vidar Persson                  18:32     13 A            13    18:32     13 
             Johan Herbert                  18:27     11 A            11    36:59     10 
             + Edvin Oberger              39:08 +                                        
             Erik Håkansson                 23:32     19 A            19  1:00:31        

   16    303 Sundbybergs IK                                                    1:01:42 
             Ellen Robertsson               20:50     17 A            17    20:50     17 
             Astrid Simonsson               18:17     10 A            10    39:07     14 
             + Alexandra Reje             59:27 +                                        
             Joel Rudander                  22:35     17 A            17  1:01:42        

   17    290 Täby OK 1                                                         1:05:23 
             Gabriel Lundvall               18:24     12 A            12    18:24     12 
             Edvin Nordström                18:32     12 A            12    36:56      9 
             Greta Forsgren                 28:27     20 A            20  1:05:23        

   18    285 Attunda OK 1                                                      1:16:45 
             Nils Orbert                    17:52     10 A            10    17:52     10 
             Emil Tahman                    19:42     16 A            16    37:34     12 
             Miranda Wide Irlander          39:11     21 A            21  1:16:45        


         284 Täby OK 2                                                         j godk. 
             Seth Wiman                   j godk.        A                               
             Anna Herbert                   17:46      8 A             8                 
             Vera Markgren                  19:57     11 A            11                 

         286 OK Österåker                                                      j godk. 
             Malin Dahlbäck               j godk.        A                               
             Ludvig Samuelsson              31:54     22 A            22                 
             Elvira Johansson               21:04     14 A            14                 

         289 Sigtuna OK                                                        j godk. 
             Gustav Berglund              j godk.        A                               
             Andreas Johnsson               17:33      7 A             7                 
             + Isak Nordström             33:20 +                                        
             + Svante Lindgren            17:50 +                                        
             Henrik Nordström               20:46     13 A            13                 

         296 OK Rodhen                                                          fullf. 
             N.N.                           20:31     16 A            16    20:31     16 
             N.N.                           18:41     14 A            14    39:12     15 
             + N.N.                       18:44 +                                        
             N.N.                          fullf.        A                               

         291 Länna IF                                                          j start 
         304 Attunda OK 3                                                      j start 



D35  (8)                 

    1    318 Attunda OK                                                        1:55:30 
             Annika Lindberg                36:48      1 B             2    36:48      1 
             Madeleine Limpar               38:45      6 A             6  1:15:33      1 
             Anna Strand                    39:57      2 A             5  1:55:30        

    2    315 Täby OK                                                           1:57:52 
             Eva Herbert                    38:36      2 A             1    38:36      2 
             Ylva Teder                     43:03      8 A             8  1:21:39      7 
             Alexandra Svanström            36:13      1 B             1  1:57:52        

    3    313 IF Thor                                                           2:01:18 
             Anna-Karin Olm                 39:15      4 A             3    39:15      4 
             Helena Ekbrink                 38:43      5 A             5  1:17:58      3 
             Dorothe Spillman               43:20      3 B             3  2:01:18        

    4    317 OK Rodhen                                                         2:01:22 
             Yvonne Grehn                   38:57      3 A             2    38:57      3 
             Gabriella Melin                38:30      4 A             4  1:17:27      2 
             Pernilla Svedin                43:55      4 B             4  2:01:22        

    5    314 OK Roslagen                                                       2:12:52 
             Åsa Anderrsson                 44:12      6 B             5    44:12      6 
             Maria Kvarnlöf                 36:34      2 A             2  1:20:46      4 
             Maria Lännevall                52:06      5 A             6  2:12:52        

    6    311 Väsby OK                                                          2:15:41 
             Maria Cole                     39:35      5 A             4    39:35      5 
             Pia Boudrie                    41:36      7 A             7  1:21:11      6 
             Anneli Rundlöf                 54:30      6 B             8  2:15:41        

    7    316 OK Linné                                                          2:22:13 
             Maria Hart                     45:19      8 B             7    45:19      8 
             Ulrika Meyersson               35:50      1 A             1  1:21:09      5 
             Jenny Jonsson                1:01:04      7 A             7  2:22:13        

    8    312 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              2:25:31 
             Marie Öhman                    45:14      7 B             6    45:14      7 
             Berit Ekman                    38:02      3 A             3  1:23:16      8 
             Åsa Pettersson               1:02:15      8 A             8  2:25:31        




D45  (9)                 

    1    338 Täby OK                                                           1:35:09 
             My Rönnols                     29:45      2 B             2    29:45      2 
             Eva Anderling                  34:27      1 A             1  1:04:12      1 
             Annececilie Lövald             30:57      2 A             2  1:35:09        

    2    332 OK Kåre                                                           1:39:14 
             Mia Gustafsson                 34:42      4 B             4    34:42      4 
             Anna-Karin Adolfsson           34:32      2 A             2  1:09:14      2 
             Annika Engström                30:00      1 A             1  1:39:14        

    3    336 OK Rodhen                                                         1:50:38 
             Annika Ardell                  29:39      1 B             1    29:39      1 
             Carina Jacobsson               40:54      5 A             5  1:10:33      3 
             Karin Jansson                  40:05      5 A             4  1:50:38        

    4    331 OK Linné 1                                                        1:53:27 
             Pia Thunman                    35:19      5 A             3    35:19      5 
             Brita Nilsson                  38:21      3 A             3  1:13:40      4 
             Bodil Lindberg                 39:47      4 B             6  1:53:27        

    5    334 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    1:58:25 
             Britt-Marie Hellgren           34:21      3 B             3    34:21      3 
             Margareta Wadin                39:35      4 A             4  1:13:56      5 
             Ingrid Mattsson                44:29      7 A             8  1:58:25        

    6    339 Järla Orientering                                                 2:03:02 
             Kerstin Sandström              41:48      6 A             5    41:48      6 
             Anna Brandhorst                45:09      7 A             7  1:26:57      7 
             Lena Jansson                   36:05      3 B             5  2:03:02        

    7    333 Länna IF                                                          2:08:45 
             Carina Nyström                 42:35      7 A             6    42:35      7 
             Inger Skantz                   42:22      6 A             6  1:24:57      6 
             Marita Karlsson-Mood           43:48      6 B             7  2:08:45        

    8    335 Snättringe SK                                                     2:38:12 
             Ylva Nilsson                   43:28      8 A             7    43:28      8 
             Garnet Schindler             1:02:41      9 A             9  1:46:09      9 
             Monica Fröjd                   52:03      8 B             8  2:38:12        

    9    337 Sigtuna OK                                                        2:42:37 
             Ingrid Bergh                   49:15      9 A             9    49:15      9 
             Annika Zetterqvist             49:42      8 A             8  1:38:57      8 
             Eva Elnerud                  1:03:40      9 B             9  2:42:37        




D55  (5)                 

    1    355 Sigtuna OK                                                        1:23:39 
             Eva von Heijne                 42:23      1 A             1    42:23      1 
             Dagny Gustavsson               41:16      2 B             2  1:23:39        

    2    353 Järfälla OK-BrommaVällingby SO                                    1:30:28 
             Carin Runqvist                 50:03      4 A             4    50:03      4 
             Birgitta Billstam              40:25      1 B             1  1:30:28        

    3    352 Långhundra IF                                                     1:30:46 
             Birgitta Klang                 43:05      2 B             3    43:05      2 
             Gun Inger Sahlberg             47:41      3 A             2  1:30:46        

    4    351 OK Roslagen                                                       1:59:12 
             Margareta Fyrby                48:56      3 A             3    48:56      3 
             Birgitta Mattsson            1:10:16      4 B             4  1:59:12        


         354 Gävle OK                                                          j start 



D13-16  (16)             

    1    366 OK Kåre 1                                                         1:33:56 
             Lisa Risby                     29:29      1 B             1    29:29      1 
             Hannah Gustafsson              28:33      3 A             3    58:02      1 
             + Julia Hjalmarsson          17:04 +                                        
             Sarah Hale                     35:54      3 A             7  1:33:56        

    2    368 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   1:39:20 
             Lisa Nilsson Lindgren          34:15      4 B             2    34:15      4 
             Linnea Malmberg                26:23      2 A             2  1:00:38      3 
             + Maria Åkerblom             27:20 +                                        
             Lina Lång                      38:42      6 A            10  1:39:20        

    3    367 Attunda OK                                                        1:39:45 
             Tove Forshällen                35:40      8 A             5    35:40      8 
             Katarina Hammas                24:27      1 A             1  1:00:07      2 
             + Emma Takman                30:45 +                                        
             + Sofia Pettersson           24:29 +                                        
             Laura d'Angelo                 39:38      7 B             9  1:39:45        

    4    363 OK Kåre 2                                                         1:39:57 
             Jenny Eriksson                 32:13      3 A             2    32:13      3 
             Hanna Sahlin                   30:10      8 A             8  1:02:23      4 
             Kajsa Engström                 37:34      4 B             6  1:39:57        

    5    362 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                                              1:40:53 
             Elin Gustavsson                37:50     11 B             7    37:50     11 
             Elin Brunnberg                 29:50      7 A             7  1:07:40     10 
             Annika Carlberg                33:13      1 A             3  1:40:53        

    6    364 Sundsvalls OK                                                     1:42:26 
             Juha Alström                   34:46      6 B             4    34:46      6 
             Linda Mellander                32:51     11 A            11  1:07:37      9 
             Alice Hugosson                 34:49      2 A             4  1:42:26        

    7    374 OK Linné                                                          1:50:49 
             Anna Linde                     34:40      5 B             3    34:40      5 
             Fredrika von Essen             29:18      5 A             5  1:03:58      5 
             + Nora Bongiovanni           13:36 +                                        
             Rebecka Lindberg               46:51     11 A            11  1:50:49        

    8    371 OK Kåre/Karlsbyheden                                              1:51:05 
             Malin Engström                 37:48     10 A             8    37:48     10 
             Julia Adolfsson                29:03      4 A             4  1:06:51      7 
             + Hanna Berglund             29:45 +                                        
             Sofia Mossberg                 44:14      9 B            11  1:51:05        

    9    373 OK Södertörn                                                      1:52:25 
             Tove Lagerberg                 30:26      2 A             1    30:26      2 
             Maria Nicklasson               36:20     12 A            12  1:06:46      6 
             Johanna Ivarez                 45:39     10 B            13  1:52:25        

   10    375 Sundbybergs IK                                                    1:53:04 
             Tove Sundh                     35:47      9 A             6    35:47      9 
             Malin Robertsson               38:38     13 A            13  1:14:25     12 
             Liisa Wettermark               38:39      5 B             8  1:53:04        

   11    361 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   1:53:18 
             Linnea Ekskog                  37:55     12 A             9    37:55     12 
             Anna Lång                      31:17      9 A             9  1:09:12     11 
             + Hanna Barkegren            31:30 +                                        
             + Hanna Bayard               31:22 +                                        
             Elin Brännström                44:06      8 B            10  1:53:18        

   12    372 Forsa OK                                                          2:06:37 
             Ylva Carlsson                  45:29     13 B            12    45:29     13 
             Ellen Forsgren                 29:23      6 A             6  1:14:52     13 
             Mikaela Blom                   51:45     12 A            13  2:06:37        


         376 Järla Orientering                                                 j godk. 
             Malin Carlsson                 34:48      7 B             5    34:48      7 
             Emma Sundvall                  32:33     10 A            10  1:07:21      8 
             Moa Nissar                   j godk.        A                               

         365 Sigtuna OK                                                         fullf. 
             Linda Clément                  50:45     14 A            12    50:45     14 
             Malin Johnsson                 46:12     14 A            14  1:36:57     14 
             N.N.                          fullf.        B                               

         370 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                                              j start 
         369 Rånäs OK                                                          j start 



Öppen Stafett  (25)      

    1    391 IF Thor                                                           1:37:33 
             Robert Pettersson              22:44      8 A             8    22:44      8 
             Thomas Pettersson              28:50      1 B             1    51:34      1 
             Erik Wallin                    45:59      5 C             5  1:37:33        

    2    385 Sala OK 1                                                         1:37:34 
             Göran Larsson                  20:45      5 A             5    20:45      5 
             Jörgen Dalén                   36:28      8 B             8    57:13      6 
             Mårten Källström               40:21      2 C             2  1:37:34        

    3    389 Leksands OK                                                       1:41:26 
             Malin Danielsson               24:08      9 A             9    24:08      9 
             Johanna Sarenmark              41:06     15 B            15  1:05:14     10 
             Ulf Magnusson                  36:12      1 C             1  1:41:26        

    4    394 Häverödals SK 1                                                   1:44:30 
             Uno Karlsson                   22:00      7 A             7    22:00      7 
             Fredrik Persson                33:57      4 B             4    55:57      4 
             Mattias Mattsson               48:33     10 C            10  1:44:30        

    5    404 Forsa OK                                                          1:44:55 
             Karin Forsgren                 20:37      2 A             2    20:37      2 
             Per-Åke Bladh                  31:32      3 B             3    52:09      2 
             Carl-Erik Sjöberg              52:46     16 C            16  1:44:55        

    6    398 Häverödals SK 2                                                   1:46:30 
             Jan Åsberg                     20:33      1 A             1    20:33      1 
             Peter Johansson                33:57      4 B             4    54:30      3 
             Jan Pettersson                 52:00     13 C            13  1:46:30        

    7    381 Attunda OK                                                        1:49:40 
             Sofie Redtzer                  26:16     11 A            11    26:16     11 
             Magnus Forshällen              36:43     10 B            10  1:02:59      8 
             Stefan Redtzer                 46:41      6 C             6  1:49:40        

    8    399 Sala OK 2                                                         1:52:35 
             Helena Nyström                 20:38      3 A             3    20:38      3 
             Lena Larsson                   36:17      7 B             7    56:55      5 
             Erica Bengtsson                55:40     21 C            21  1:52:35        

    9    392 OK Milan 5                                                        1:54:08 
             Jakob Fransson                 21:19      6 A             6    21:19      6 
             Ingmari Lindahl                41:40     16 B            16  1:02:59      8 
             Therese Korkeakoski            51:09     11 C            11  1:54:08        

   10    387 OK Älvsjö-Örby                                                    1:54:42 
             N.N.                           26:08     10 A            10    26:08     10 
             N.N.                           35:45      6 B             6  1:01:53      7 
             N.N.                           52:49     17 C            17  1:54:42        

   11    405 OK Kåre                                                           1:56:05 
             Moa Grälls                     28:34     14 A            14    28:34     14 
             Izabell Grälls                 41:49     17 B            17  1:10:23     15 
             Weronica Morell                45:42      4 C             4  1:56:05        

   12    395 IFK Enskede 3                                                     1:56:18 
             Axel Simonsson                 28:24     13 A            13    28:24     13 
             Hugo Isgren                    39:31     13 B            13  1:07:55     14 
             N.N.                           48:23      9 C             9  1:56:18        

   13    400 OK Borgen                                                         1:59:05 
             Sten Johansson                 27:25     12 A            12    27:25     12 
             Ralph Jansson                  39:25     12 B            12  1:06:50     12 
             Björn Johansson                52:15     14 C            14  1:59:05        

   14    390 OK Milan 2                                                        2:00:06 
             Jessica Korkeakoski            29:24     16 A            16    29:24     16 
             Ulrika Sander                  45:19     20 B            20  1:14:43     19 
             Johan Västberg                 45:23      3 C             3  2:00:06        

   15    382 Skogslöparna                                                      2:00:54 
             Arvid Strandberg               36:59     22 A            22    36:59     22 
             Håkan Persson                  30:55      2 B             2  1:07:54     13 
             Morgan Näslund                 53:00     18 C            18  2:00:54        

   16    384 Dalaportens OL                                                    2:01:17 
             N.N.                           32:48     19 A            19    32:48     19 
             Erik Gohde                     40:53     14 B            14  1:13:41     17 
             Olov Gohde                     47:36      7 C             7  2:01:17        

   17    397 OK Milan 4                                                        2:01:36 
             Cornelia Eklöf                 29:31     17 A            17    29:31     17 
             Filip Söderlund                36:38      9 B             9  1:06:09     11 
             Narika Lindahl                 55:27     20 C            20  2:01:36        

   18    388 OK Milan 1                                                        2:02:15 
             Eva Korkeakoski                29:55     18 A            18    29:55     18 
             Niklas Sander                  44:37     19 B            19  1:14:32     18 
             Tomas Vidflelt                 47:43      8 C             8  2:02:15        

   19    401 IFK Enskede 2                                                     2:04:55 
             Christian Forsberg             20:42      4 A             4    20:42      4 
             Bo Hedlund                     51:53     23 B            23  1:12:35     16 
             Martin Ahlström                52:20     15 C            15  2:04:55        

   20    396 Korsnäs IF OK                                                     2:07:32 
             Anna Fredriksson               38:51     23 A            23    38:51     23 
             Ulf Fredriksson                37:18     11 B            11  1:16:09     20 
             Magnus Fredriksson             51:23     12 C            12  2:07:32        

   21    403 OK Milan 3                                                        2:20:37 
             Saga Sander                    28:42     15 A            15    28:42     15 
             Erik Nilsson                   56:50     25 B            25  1:25:32     22 
             Lisa Westerberg                55:05     19 C            19  2:20:37        

   22    383 Sundbybergs IK                                                    2:36:50 
             Gunnar Bramsten                34:07     20 A            20    34:07     20 
             Anna Bogren                    50:26     22 B            22  1:24:33     21 
             Karolina Samuelsson          1:12:17     22 C            22  2:36:50        

   23    402 Sigtuna OK                                                        2:49:15 
             Carina Andersson               36:18     21 A            21    36:18     21 
             Karin Lindgren                 53:38     24 B            24  1:29:56     23 
             Frida Lindgren               1:19:19     24 C            24  2:49:15        

   24    393 Länna IF                                                          2:53:01 
             Marit Anttila-Eriksson         44:33     24 A            24    44:33     24 
             Britt Larsson                  49:26     21 B            21  1:33:59     25 
             Stig Larsson                 1:19:02     23 C            23  2:53:01        


         386 IFK Enskede 1                                                      fullf. 
             Josefin Glasell                46:26     25 A            25    46:26     25 
             Martina Forsberg               44:17     18 B            18  1:30:43     24 
             Nina De Boussard              fullf.        C