Rånässtafetten 2009sö 2009-04-05 15:33
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




h17                        A 9.4 km                                    

    1     45 Mattias Karlsson      H17      52:31   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Lidingö/Halden 5                    7:17   11:52   15:04   17:12   20:36   23:31   26:00   28:09   30:59   32:52   35:19   36:38   37:32   38:26 
                                                     7:17    4:35    3:12    2:08    3:24    2:55    2:29    2:09    2:50    1:53    2:27    1:19    0:54    0:54 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:38   44:34   45:03   47:11   49:02   50:46   51:49   52:31                                                 
                                                     3:12    2:56    0:29    2:08    1:51    1:44    1:03    0:42                                                 
    2     13 Olle Boström          H17      52:50   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järla Orientering 1                     6:57   11:32   14:48   16:35   20:14   23:02   25:42   27:48   30:43   32:36   35:01   36:32   37:31   38:26 
                                                     6:57    4:35    3:16    1:47    3:39    2:48    2:40    2:06    2:55    1:53    2:25    1:31    0:59    0:55 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:43   44:33   45:04   47:13   49:24   51:01   52:09   52:50                                                 
                                                     3:17    2:50    0:31    2:09    2:11    1:37    1:08    0:41                                                 
    3      1 Csaba Gösswein        H17      53:04   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 1                              6:23   10:43   14:27   17:00   20:29   23:41   26:20   28:29   31:16   33:09   35:19   36:42   37:47   38:39 
                                                     6:23    4:20    3:44    2:33    3:29    3:12    2:39    2:09    2:47    1:53    2:10    1:23    1:05    0:52 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:55   44:39   45:12   47:22   49:31   51:22   52:24   53:04                                                 
                                                     3:16    2:44    0:33    2:10    2:09    1:51    1:02    0:40                                                 
    4      2 Graham Gristwood      H17      53:20   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:42   10:56   14:31   16:15   19:41   22:49   25:32   27:56   30:41   32:43   35:02   36:25   37:33   38:25 
                                                     6:42    4:14    3:35    1:44    3:26    3:08    2:43    2:24    2:45    2:02    2:19    1:23    1:08    0:52 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:45   44:41   45:17   47:32   49:45   51:23   52:37   53:20                                                 
                                                     3:20    2:56    0:36    2:15    2:13    1:38    1:14    0:43                                                 
    5     18 Lukas Peterson        H17      54:12   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Umeå                                7:05   11:25   15:34   17:23   20:56   23:45   26:24   28:39   31:19   33:06   35:22   36:43   37:45   38:37 
                                                     7:05    4:20    4:09    1:49    3:33    2:49    2:39    2:15    2:40    1:47    2:16    1:21    1:02    0:52 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:55   44:38   45:57   48:00   50:19   52:16   53:30   54:12                                                 
                                                     3:18    2:43    1:19    2:03    2:19    1:57    1:14    0:42                                                 
    6      5 Martin Hammarberg     H17      54:13   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   6:41   11:07   15:00   16:51   20:25   23:39   26:18   28:20   31:09   33:07   35:26   36:53   37:57   38:54 
                                                     6:41    4:26    3:53    1:51    3:34    3:14    2:39    2:02    2:49    1:58    2:19    1:27    1:04    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:23   45:28   46:11   48:23   50:26   52:18   53:27   54:13                                                 
                                                     3:29    3:05    0:43    2:12    2:03    1:52    1:09    0:46                                                 
    7      7 Johan Eriksson        H17      54:14   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Gävle OK 1                              6:52   11:24   15:02   16:54   20:30   23:42   26:22   28:28   31:17   33:12   35:29   36:54   38:00   38:56 
                                                     6:52    4:32    3:38    1:52    3:36    3:12    2:40    2:06    2:49    1:55    2:17    1:25    1:06    0:56 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *68                                 
                                                    42:25   45:32   46:14   48:25   50:29   52:21   53:33   54:14            6:21                                 
                                                     3:29    3:07    0:42    2:11    2:04    1:52    1:12    0:41                                                 
    8     41 Pavlo Ushkvarok       H17      54:40   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK 1                         7:01   11:19   14:43   16:42   20:22   23:21   26:25   29:03   31:51   33:36   36:11   37:35   38:35   39:28 
                                                     7:01    4:18    3:24    1:59    3:40    2:59    3:04    2:38    2:48    1:45    2:35    1:24    1:00    0:53 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:46   45:30   46:04   48:13   50:42   52:37   53:53   54:40                                                 
                                                     3:18    2:44    0:34    2:09    2:29    1:55    1:16    0:47                                                 
    9     58 Hannu Airila          H17      54:50   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Kalevan Rasti 1                         7:10   12:10   15:52   17:47   21:18   24:37   27:18   29:21   32:09   34:06   36:23   37:48   38:52   39:49 
                                                     7:10    5:00    3:42    1:55    3:31    3:19    2:41    2:03    2:48    1:57    2:17    1:25    1:04    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:10   46:24   47:01   49:12   51:20   53:05   54:06   54:50                                                 
                                                     3:21    3:14    0:37    2:11    2:08    1:45    1:01    0:44                                                 
   10      3 Mikael Kristensson    H17      55:05   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Leksands OK 1                           7:57   12:20   16:34   18:20   22:09   25:17   27:55   30:07   32:49   34:56   37:15   38:38   39:43   40:36 
                                                     7:57    4:23    4:14    1:46    3:49    3:08    2:38    2:12    2:42    2:07    2:19    1:23    1:05    0:53 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:53   46:28   47:17   49:22   51:44   53:17   54:23   55:05                                                 
                                                     3:17    2:35    0:49    2:05    2:22    1:33    1:06    0:42                                                 
   11     52 Simon Hallbeck        H17      55:57   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:08   11:45   15:19   17:25   21:02   24:01   26:38   28:42   31:47   33:50   36:12   37:38   38:42   39:40 
                                                     7:08    4:37    3:34    2:06    3:37    2:59    2:37    2:04    3:05    2:03    2:22    1:26    1:04    0:58 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:09   46:35   47:09   49:30   51:52   53:43   55:08   55:57                                                 
                                                     3:29    3:26    0:34    2:21    2:22    1:51    1:25    0:49                                                 
   12     15 Tommy Lindberg        H17      55:59   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Roslagen 1                           6:47   11:21   14:59   16:58   20:57   23:53   26:33   28:35   31:46   33:52   36:16   37:49   38:55   39:52 
                                                     6:47    4:34    3:38    1:59    3:59    2:56    2:40    2:02    3:11    2:06    2:24    1:33    1:06    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:29   46:42   47:21   49:42   51:49   53:43   55:10   55:59                                                 
                                                     3:37    3:13    0:39    2:21    2:07    1:54    1:27    0:49                                                 
   13     28 Marcus Phersson       H17      56:02   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 4                              6:50   11:23   15:03   16:59   21:01   24:03   26:40   28:40   31:52   33:54   36:19   37:47   38:53   39:50 
                                                     6:50    4:33    3:40    1:56    4:02    3:02    2:37    2:00    3:12    2:02    2:25    1:28    1:06    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:32   46:46   47:24   49:46   51:56   53:47   55:12   56:02                                                 
                                                     3:42    3:14    0:38    2:22    2:10    1:51    1:25    0:50                                                 
   14     23 Kenrt Ohlsson         H17      56:04   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Haninge SOK                             6:42   11:11   15:21   17:21   20:56   23:44   26:24   28:24   31:15   33:08   35:30   36:57   38:02   38:59 
                                                     6:42    4:29    4:10    2:00    3:35    2:48    2:40    2:00    2:51    1:53    2:22    1:27    1:05    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:29   45:38   46:17   50:00   52:08   54:04   55:16   56:04                                                 
                                                     3:30    3:09    0:39    3:43    2:08    1:56    1:12    0:48                                                 
   15      9 Hans-Olof Amblie      H17      56:13   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:04   11:37   15:16   17:05   21:46   24:31   27:17   29:20   32:16   34:12   36:47   38:15   39:22   40:19 
                                                     7:04    4:33    3:39    1:49    4:41    2:45    2:46    2:03    2:56    1:56    2:35    1:28    1:07    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:48   46:58   47:39   49:51   51:57   54:14   55:22   56:13                                                 
                                                     3:29    3:10    0:41    2:12    2:06    2:17    1:08    0:51                                                 
   16     10 Tomas Stenström       H17      56:27   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 2                              7:09   11:48   15:16   17:05   20:32   23:45   26:38   29:19   32:23   34:15   36:50   38:21   39:23   40:24 
                                                     7:09    4:39    3:28    1:49    3:27    3:13    2:53    2:41    3:04    1:52    2:35    1:31    1:02    1:01 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:59   47:23   48:00   50:16   52:15   54:22   55:36   56:27                                                 
                                                     3:35    3:24    0:37    2:16    1:59    2:07    1:14    0:51                                                 
   17     53 Daniel Hajek          H17      56:54   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Täby OK 1                               7:26   12:04   15:40   17:29   21:03   23:58   26:38   28:38   31:50   33:52   36:17   37:46   38:50   39:48 
                                                     7:26    4:38    3:36    1:49    3:34    2:55    2:40    2:00    3:12    2:02    2:25    1:29    1:04    0:58 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:23   46:48   47:26   49:43   51:54   53:58   55:54   56:54                                                 
                                                     3:35    3:25    0:38    2:17    2:11    2:04    1:56    1:00                                                 
   18     24 Börje Pawler          H17      57:55   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Skogslöparna                            7:22   12:09   15:45   17:42   21:31   24:41   27:45   30:15   33:19   35:28   37:59   39:28   40:40   41:40 
                                                     7:22    4:47    3:36    1:57    3:49    3:10    3:04    2:30    3:04    2:09    2:31    1:29    1:12    1:00 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:13   48:35   49:09   51:32   53:34   55:43   57:06   57:55                                                 
                                                     3:33    3:22    0:34    2:23    2:02    2:09    1:23    0:49                                                 
   19     29 Olle Näslund          H17      58:30   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Östersunds OK                           7:36   12:30   16:09   18:14   22:12   25:27   28:30   30:50   33:59   36:08   38:39   40:16   41:23   42:23 
                                                     7:36    4:54    3:39    2:05    3:58    3:15    3:03    2:20    3:09    2:09    2:31    1:37    1:07    1:00 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:06   49:16   49:50   52:13   54:34   56:24   57:42   58:30                                                 
                                                     3:43    3:10    0:34    2:23    2:21    1:50    1:18    0:48                                                 
   20     31 Martin Larbo          H17      59:07   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:56   13:05   17:16   19:14   22:52   26:02   29:09   31:16   34:35   36:38   39:22   40:56   42:02   43:00 
                                                     7:56    5:09    4:11    1:58    3:38    3:10    3:07    2:07    3:19    2:03    2:44    1:34    1:06    0:58 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *93                                 
                                                    46:45   49:48   50:32   52:54   54:55   56:59   58:17   59:07            7:14                                 
                                                     3:45    3:03    0:44    2:22    2:01    2:04    1:18    0:50                                                 
   21     54 Mats Fröberg          H17    1:00:21   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 3                              7:36   12:52   16:48   18:45   23:11   26:36   29:56   32:06   35:41   37:52   40:26   41:58   43:04   44:02 
                                                     7:36    5:16    3:56    1:57    4:26    3:25    3:20    2:10    3:35    2:11    2:34    1:32    1:06    0:58 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:30   50:40   51:19   53:38   55:56   58:03   59:29 1:00:21                                                 
                                                     3:28    3:10    0:39    2:19    2:18    2:07    1:26    0:52                                                 
   22     39 Christian Kollberg    H17    1:00:47   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järla Orientering 2                     9:17   14:58   18:40   20:34   24:24   27:34   30:37   33:10   36:14   38:23   40:52   42:21   43:33   44:32 
                                                     9:17    5:41    3:42    1:54    3:50    3:10    3:03    2:33    3:04    2:09    2:29    1:29    1:12    0:59 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:06   51:25   52:01   54:24   56:27   58:34   59:59 1:00:47                                                 
                                                     3:34    3:19    0:36    2:23    2:03    2:07    1:25    0:48                                                 
   22     32 Giedrius Sabaliauskas H17    1:00:47   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 SoIK Hellas 1                           8:24   12:47   17:22   19:18   22:52   25:54   29:12   31:25   34:39   36:43   39:31   41:02   42:16   43:13 
                                                     8:24    4:23    4:35    1:56    3:34    3:02    3:18    2:13    3:14    2:04    2:48    1:31    1:14    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:48   50:06   50:57   53:20   55:54   58:06 1:00:00 1:00:47                                                 
                                                     3:35    3:18    0:51    2:23    2:34    2:12    1:54    0:47                                                 
   24     48 Anders Frisk          H17    1:01:47   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Attunda OK 1                            7:04   11:38   15:18   17:23   21:00   24:09   26:56   31:10   34:36   36:54   40:04   41:38   42:54   43:55 
                                                     7:04    4:34    3:40    2:05    3:37    3:09    2:47    4:14    3:26    2:18    3:10    1:34    1:16    1:01 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:53   51:14   51:55   54:31   57:49   59:44 1:01:04 1:01:47                                                 
                                                     3:58    3:21    0:41    2:36    3:18    1:55    1:20    0:43                                                 
   25     38 Linus Lauri           H17    1:01:51   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:57   11:42   15:29   17:34   21:32   24:40   27:30   31:00   34:38   36:51   40:00   41:33   42:47   43:48 
                                                     6:57    4:45    3:47    2:05    3:58    3:08    2:50    3:30    3:38    2:13    3:09    1:33    1:14    1:01 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:45   51:11   51:52   54:36   57:47   59:42 1:01:02 1:01:51                                                 
                                                     3:57    3:26    0:41    2:44    3:11    1:55    1:20    0:49                                                 
   26     12 Johan Alfredsson      H17    1:02:39   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK 2                         7:44   12:32   17:29   19:58   24:00   27:31   31:40   34:18   37:21   39:30   42:00   43:27   44:32   45:29 
                                                     7:44    4:48    4:57    2:29    4:02    3:31    4:09    2:38    3:03    2:09    2:30    1:27    1:05    0:57 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:31   53:19   53:58   56:23   58:45 1:00:40 1:01:52 1:02:39                                                 
                                                     4:02    3:48    0:39    2:25    2:22    1:55    1:12    0:47                                                 
   27     36 Henrik Sundqvist      H17    1:03:55   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 3                         8:16   13:19   17:02   19:00   23:20   26:49   29:50   32:13   35:19   38:05   40:56   42:26   43:39   44:35 
                                                     8:16    5:03    3:43    1:58    4:20    3:29    3:01    2:23    3:06    2:46    2:51    1:30    1:13    0:56 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:15   53:24   54:01   56:56   59:41 1:01:35 1:03:05 1:03:55                                                 
                                                     3:40    5:09    0:37    2:55    2:45    1:54    1:30    0:50                                                 
   28     59 Henrik Wiklund        H17    1:03:59   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   8:20   13:05   17:23   19:17   23:29   28:04   31:13   33:31   36:57   39:32   42:34   44:23   45:33   46:34 
                                                     8:20    4:45    4:18    1:54    4:12    4:35    3:09    2:18    3:26    2:35    3:02    1:49    1:10    1:01 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:25   53:50   54:30   57:00   59:31 1:01:41 1:03:09 1:03:59                                                 
                                                     3:51    3:25    0:40    2:30    2:31    2:10    1:28    0:50                                                 
   29     50 Martin Hederskog      H17    1:04:07   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   7:58   13:51   17:28   19:28   23:57   27:28   30:32   33:32   36:45   38:49   41:52   43:26   44:34   45:36 
                                                     7:58    5:53    3:37    2:00    4:29    3:31    3:04    3:00    3:13    2:04    3:03    1:34    1:08    1:02 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:27   53:28   54:59   57:30   59:47 1:02:09 1:03:20 1:04:07                                                 
                                                     3:51    4:01    1:31    2:31    2:17    2:22    1:11    0:47                                                 
   30     22 Robert Johansson      H17    1:04:12   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Täby OK 2                               7:21   12:55   17:26   19:31   24:05   27:19   30:44   33:24   36:47   39:01   42:02   43:47   45:05   46:10 
                                                     7:21    5:34    4:31    2:05    4:34    3:14    3:25    2:40    3:23    2:14    3:01    1:45    1:18    1:05 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:16   54:06   54:49   57:40   59:52 1:01:59 1:03:25 1:04:12                                                 
                                                     4:06    3:50    0:43    2:51    2:12    2:07    1:26    0:47                                                 
   31      6 Niklas Wrane          H17    1:04:56   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     7:33   13:03   17:30   19:30   23:34   27:05   30:08   33:48   37:13   39:22   42:21   43:57   45:46   46:54 
                                                     7:33    5:30    4:27    2:00    4:04    3:31    3:03    3:40    3:25    2:09    2:59    1:36    1:49    1:08 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    51:03   54:23   55:04   57:43 1:00:32 1:02:41 1:04:05 1:04:56                                                 
                                                     4:09    3:20    0:41    2:39    2:49    2:09    1:24    0:51                                                 
   32     30 Erik Zander           H17    1:05:40   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 IFK Moras OK 1                          7:59   15:01   18:46   21:13   26:04   30:17   33:13   36:26   39:45   41:57   44:44   46:30   47:44   48:46 
                                                     7:59    7:02    3:45    2:27    4:51    4:13    2:56    3:13    3:19    2:12    2:47    1:46    1:14    1:02 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:49   56:09   56:49   59:20 1:01:27 1:03:38 1:04:55 1:05:40                                                 
                                                     4:03    3:20    0:40    2:31    2:07    2:11    1:17    0:45                                                 
   33     27 Nisse Björke          H17    1:05:45   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järla Orientering 3                     8:33   13:55   17:51   19:48   23:42   28:28   31:37   34:10   37:40   40:29   43:03   44:36   45:43   46:48 
                                                     8:33    5:22    3:56    1:57    3:54    4:46    3:09    2:33    3:30    2:49    2:34    1:33    1:07    1:05 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:38   54:09   54:49   57:21 1:01:32 1:03:42 1:04:59 1:05:45                                                 
                                                     3:50    3:31    0:40    2:32    4:11    2:10    1:17    0:46                                                 
   34     66 Niko-Petteri Salo     H17    1:06:33   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Paimon Rasti                            7:31   13:41   18:35   20:45   25:34   29:06   32:26   35:27   38:48   41:24   44:09   45:51   47:07   48:11 
                                                     7:31    6:10    4:54    2:10    4:49    3:32    3:20    3:01    3:21    2:36    2:45    1:42    1:16    1:04 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    51:57   55:59   56:58   59:44 1:02:08 1:04:32 1:05:44 1:06:33                                                 
                                                     3:46    4:02    0:59    2:46    2:24    2:24    1:12    0:49                                                 
   35     62 Oscar Andersson       H17    1:07:03   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK 4                         8:06   13:21   19:43   21:47   26:16   29:49   33:11   36:13   39:38   42:13   44:54   46:50   48:02   49:09 
                                                     8:06    5:15    6:22    2:04    4:29    3:33    3:22    3:02    3:25    2:35    2:41    1:56    1:12    1:07 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:50   56:24   57:03   59:39 1:02:29 1:04:41 1:06:07 1:07:03                                                 
                                                     3:41    3:34    0:39    2:36    2:50    2:12    1:26    0:56                                                 
   36     44 Anders Trolin         H17    1:07:17   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Forsa OK                                7:52   13:05   17:01   19:55   24:06   27:20   30:20   33:32   37:24   40:42   43:54   45:58   47:15   48:19 
                                                     7:52    5:13    3:56    2:54    4:11    3:14    3:00    3:12    3:52    3:18    3:12    2:04    1:17    1:04 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *68                                 
                                                    52:27   56:19   57:02   59:47 1:02:28 1:05:02 1:06:31 1:07:17            6:59                                 
                                                     4:08    3:52    0:43    2:45    2:41    2:34    1:29    0:46                                                 
   37     25 Håkan Melin           H17    1:07:31   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   8:58   14:41   18:58   21:04   25:29   29:23   32:34   35:25   38:55   41:09   43:59   45:41   46:56   48:03 
                                                     8:58    5:43    4:17    2:06    4:25    3:54    3:11    2:51    3:30    2:14    2:50    1:42    1:15    1:07 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:22   56:02   56:48   59:28 1:02:24 1:04:53 1:06:32 1:07:31                                                 
                                                     4:19    3:40    0:46    2:40    2:56    2:29    1:39    0:59                                                 
   38     56 Henrik Jonsson        H17    1:07:35   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Rodhen                               6:58   11:36   15:20   17:28   21:18   24:26   27:24   31:20   35:04   37:46   40:45   42:47   43:54   44:58 
                                                     6:58    4:38    3:44    2:08    3:50    3:08    2:58    3:56    3:44    2:42    2:59    2:02    1:07    1:04 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:16   57:13   57:49 1:00:30 1:03:09 1:05:23 1:06:46 1:07:35                                                 
                                                     4:18    7:57    0:36    2:41    2:39    2:14    1:23    0:49                                                 
   39     33 Henrik Thomson        H17    1:09:30   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Kåre                                 8:06   13:30   17:29   19:44   25:08   29:06   35:45   38:26   41:52   44:19   47:23   49:01   50:12   51:16 
                                                     8:06    5:24    3:59    2:15    5:24    3:58    6:39    2:41    3:26    2:27    3:04    1:38    1:11    1:04 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    55:26   59:02   59:42 1:02:50 1:05:24 1:07:29 1:08:49 1:09:30                                                 
                                                     4:10    3:36    0:40    3:08    2:34    2:05    1:20    0:41                                                 
   40     64 Jonas Nyman           H17    1:09:52   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Snättringe SK                           7:40   13:02   17:27   19:24   23:36   28:10   31:50   34:46   38:37   40:48   43:56   45:36   46:54   48:04 
                                                     7:40    5:22    4:25    1:57    4:12    4:34    3:40    2:56    3:51    2:11    3:08    1:40    1:18    1:10 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:39   56:34   58:19 1:01:08 1:04:27 1:07:01 1:08:57 1:09:52                                                 
                                                     4:35    3:55    1:45    2:49    3:19    2:34    1:56    0:55                                                 
   41     57 Jimmy Larsson         H17    1:11:53   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                  10:42   16:25   20:41   22:49   27:10   30:50   33:57   37:21   40:56   43:44   47:19   49:06   50:38   51:44 
                                                    10:42    5:43    4:16    2:08    4:21    3:40    3:07    3:24    3:35    2:48    3:35    1:47    1:32    1:06 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    56:10 1:00:09 1:00:53 1:04:01 1:06:47 1:09:19 1:10:56 1:11:53                                                 
                                                     4:26    3:59    0:44    3:08    2:46    2:32    1:37    0:57                                                 
   42     61 Daniel Johansson      H17    1:12:13   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Falkenbergs OK                          7:40   12:48   17:21   19:19   23:38   27:09   32:27   34:56   38:32   40:44   43:39   45:15   46:23   47:22 
                                                     7:40    5:08    4:33    1:58    4:19    3:31    5:18    2:29    3:36    2:12    2:55    1:36    1:08    0:59 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    57:59 1:01:24 1:02:08 1:04:35 1:07:22 1:09:51 1:11:27 1:12:13                                                 
                                                    10:37    3:25    0:44    2:27    2:47    2:29    1:36    0:46                                                 
   43     14 Kyle Heron            H17    1:12:36   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Leksands OK 2                           8:52   14:22   19:30   22:31   27:33   31:40   35:40   39:16   43:51   46:31   49:28   51:14   52:35   53:38 
                                                     8:52    5:30    5:08    3:01    5:02    4:07    4:00    3:36    4:35    2:40    2:57    1:46    1:21    1:03 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    57:45 1:01:39 1:02:19 1:05:18 1:07:59 1:10:08 1:11:43 1:12:36                                                 
                                                     4:07    3:54    0:40    2:59    2:41    2:09    1:35    0:53                                                 
   44     51 Axel Wikström         H17    1:13:35   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     7:23   12:52   17:28   19:34   28:32   32:40   36:18   39:03   43:01   46:13   49:21   51:32   53:00   54:07 
                                                     7:23    5:29    4:36    2:06    8:58    4:08    3:38    2:45    3:58    3:12    3:08    2:11    1:28    1:07 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    58:24 1:02:10 1:03:05 1:06:07 1:09:02 1:11:41 1:12:56 1:13:35                                                 
                                                     4:17    3:46    0:55    3:02    2:55    2:39    1:15    0:39                                                 
   45     47 Fredrik Bjernulf      H17    1:13:38   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Sundbybergs IK                          8:04   13:23   20:10   23:01   28:32   32:34   36:05   38:49   42:26   45:11   48:08   50:23   51:39   52:44 
                                                     8:04    5:19    6:47    2:51    5:31    4:02    3:31    2:44    3:37    2:45    2:57    2:15    1:16    1:05 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    57:20 1:01:43 1:02:24 1:05:08 1:08:25 1:11:36 1:12:57 1:13:38                                                 
                                                     4:36    4:23    0:41    2:44    3:17    3:11    1:21    0:41                                                 
   46     46 Dan Norin             H17    1:14:33   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Gävle OK 2                              7:59   14:30   19:26   21:36   26:21   30:51   34:55   37:52   41:56   44:34   47:59   49:51   51:19   52:30 
                                                     7:59    6:31    4:56    2:10    4:45    4:30    4:04    2:57    4:04    2:38    3:25    1:52    1:28    1:11 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    56:47 1:01:10 1:01:50 1:05:02 1:09:18 1:11:44 1:13:30 1:14:33                                                 
                                                     4:17    4:23    0:40    3:12    4:16    2:26    1:46    1:03                                                 
   47     49 Jan Moberg            H17    1:14:56   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Gävle OK 3                             10:34   16:25   21:50   24:50   29:59   34:12   37:43   40:49   44:22   47:29   50:44   52:26   54:13   55:19 
                                                    10:34    5:51    5:25    3:00    5:09    4:13    3:31    3:06    3:33    3:07    3:15    1:42    1:47    1:06 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    59:39 1:03:28 1:04:10 1:06:51 1:09:31 1:12:31 1:14:06 1:14:56                                                 
                                                     4:20    3:49    0:42    2:41    2:40    3:00    1:35    0:50                                                 
   48     20 Anders Silvemark      H17    1:16:19   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Dalaportens OL                          9:51   15:28   20:33   23:26   28:57   33:20   37:06   39:55   43:50   47:15   50:37   52:26   53:56   55:03 
                                                     9:51    5:37    5:05    2:53    5:31    4:23    3:46    2:49    3:55    3:25    3:22    1:49    1:30    1:07 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    59:36 1:03:52 1:04:49 1:07:53 1:11:35 1:13:51 1:15:19 1:16:19                                                 
                                                     4:33    4:16    0:57    3:04    3:42    2:16    1:28    1:00                                                 
   49     34 Olof Eriksson         H17    1:18:11   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 5                             10:46   16:23   23:19   25:41   31:30   35:39   39:18   42:46   46:24   49:56   53:00   54:48   56:22   57:27 
                                                    10:46    5:37    6:56    2:22    5:49    4:09    3:39    3:28    3:38    3:32    3:04    1:48    1:34    1:05 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:02:05 1:06:26 1:07:08 1:09:53 1:12:48 1:15:42 1:17:14 1:18:11                                                 
                                                     4:38    4:21    0:42    2:45    2:55    2:54    1:32    0:57                                                 
   50     40 Mats Åberg            H17    1:19:43   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 6                              8:08   13:47   18:15   21:13   30:27   34:50   39:43   44:23   48:47   51:30   55:02   56:54   58:11   59:21 
                                                     8:08    5:39    4:28    2:58    9:14    4:23    4:53    4:40    4:24    2:43    3:32    1:52    1:17    1:10 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *99                                 
                                                  1:03:51 1:07:27 1:08:12 1:11:01 1:14:51 1:17:10 1:18:47 1:19:43         1:14:08                                 
                                                     4:30    3:36    0:45    2:49    3:50    2:19    1:37    0:56                                                 
   51     55 Kristoffer Lysell     H17    1:21:57   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Rehns BK                               11:12   16:56   25:50   28:25   35:13   39:31   44:34   47:29   50:56   53:24   56:23   58:16   59:48 1:00:59 
                                                    11:12    5:44    8:54    2:35    6:48    4:18    5:03    2:55    3:27    2:28    2:59    1:53    1:32    1:11 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:05:37 1:09:43 1:10:32 1:13:51 1:16:34 1:18:53 1:21:00 1:21:57                                                 
                                                     4:38    4:06    0:49    3:19    2:43    2:19    2:07    0:57                                                 
   52     21 Viktor Lindberg       H17    1:22:35   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Roslagen 2                           8:36   15:15   20:28   23:01   29:37   33:56   42:51   47:39   51:24   53:49   57:02   58:43 1:00:24 1:01:26 
                                                     8:36    6:39    5:13    2:33    6:36    4:19    8:55    4:48    3:45    2:25    3:13    1:41    1:41    1:02 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:06:19 1:10:35 1:11:16 1:14:21 1:17:24 1:20:08 1:21:50 1:22:35                                                 
                                                     4:53    4:16    0:41    3:05    3:03    2:44    1:42    0:45                                                 
   53     42 Love Lindström        H17    1:24:47   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Attunda OK 2                           10:59   17:43   23:33   26:33   31:44   35:59   39:58   43:34   47:56   50:39   54:08   56:19   57:53   59:00 
                                                    10:59    6:44    5:50    3:00    5:11    4:15    3:59    3:36    4:22    2:43    3:29    2:11    1:34    1:07 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:03:53 1:08:44 1:09:39 1:12:27 1:20:28 1:22:44 1:24:00 1:24:47                                                 
                                                     4:53    4:51    0:55    2:48    8:01    2:16    1:16    0:47                                                 
   54     35 Klas Bringert         H17    1:24:48   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Centrum OK                              8:32   14:59   20:36   26:03   33:10   37:53   42:03   45:34   49:35   52:17   55:26   57:32   58:47   59:57 
                                                     8:32    6:27    5:37    5:27    7:07    4:43    4:10    3:31    4:01    2:42    3:09    2:06    1:15    1:10 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:04:39 1:08:47 1:12:06 1:15:31 1:18:37 1:22:00 1:23:52 1:24:48                                                 
                                                     4:42    4:08    3:19    3:25    3:06    3:23    1:52    0:56                                                 
   55     26 Jonas Eklund          H17    1:36:10   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   13:42   21:23   28:53   31:54   37:57   43:28   50:15   53:55   59:10 1:02:23 1:07:11 1:09:12 1:11:07 1:12:19 
                                                    13:42    7:41    7:30    3:01    6:03    5:31    6:47    3:40    5:15    3:13    4:48    2:01    1:55    1:12 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:16:50 1:22:25 1:23:19 1:27:13 1:30:21 1:33:23 1:35:11 1:36:10                                                 
                                                     4:31    5:35    0:54    3:54    3:08    3:02    1:48    0:59                                                 
   56     37 Tomas Westerström     H17    1:37:27   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          8:37   15:34   21:37   25:05   34:10   40:29   44:47   48:01   57:10   59:58 1:03:44 1:05:32 1:06:55 1:08:07 
                                                     8:37    6:57    6:03    3:28    9:05    6:19    4:18    3:14    9:09    2:48    3:46    1:48    1:23    1:12 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:15:40 1:20:22 1:22:41 1:27:29 1:31:54 1:34:40 1:36:23 1:37:27                                                 
                                                     7:33    4:42    2:19    4:48    4:25    2:46    1:43    1:04                                                 
   57     63 Claes Ek              H17    1:58:38   1(69)   2(71)   3(73)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 SoIK Hellas 2                          14:39   24:27   34:29   37:48   50:03   56:33 1:01:21 1:05:53 1:10:35 1:14:29 1:18:27 1:20:47 1:22:47 1:24:05 
                                                    14:39    9:48   10:02    3:19   12:15    6:30    4:48    4:32    4:42    3:54    3:58    2:20    2:00    1:18 
                                                   15(66)  16(59)  17(61)  18(89)  19(88)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:30:25 1:36:06 1:41:58 1:46:41 1:51:42 1:55:44 1:57:33 1:58:38                                                 
                                                     6:20    5:41    5:52    4:43    5:01    4:02    1:49    1:05                                                 


h17                        B 9.5 km                                    

    1     50 David Andersson       H17      51:53   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   7:03   11:48   16:15   17:30   20:46   23:50   26:41   28:51   30:23   31:55   34:11   35:35   36:33   37:26 
                                                     7:03    4:45    4:27    1:15    3:16    3:04    2:51    2:10    1:32    1:32    2:16    1:24    0:58    0:53 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    40:40   42:44   44:38   47:15   48:14   49:55   51:07   51:53                                                 
                                                     3:14    2:04    1:54    2:37    0:59    1:41    1:12    0:46                                                 
    2      1 Henrik Löfås          H17      52:06   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 1                              6:54   11:09   15:34   16:50   20:11   23:00   25:52   28:02   29:32   31:11   33:24   34:44   35:41   36:32 
                                                     6:54    4:15    4:25    1:16    3:21    2:49    2:52    2:10    1:30    1:39    2:13    1:20    0:57    0:51 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    39:45   41:45   45:07   47:40   48:38   50:17   51:21   52:06                                                 
                                                     3:13    2:00    3:22    2:33    0:58    1:39    1:04    0:45                                                 
    3     13 Peter Hemmyr          H17      53:11   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järla Orientering 1                     6:36   11:11   16:06   17:25   20:55   23:49   27:20   29:18   31:27   33:00   35:12   36:33   37:33   38:28 
                                                     6:36    4:35    4:55    1:19    3:30    2:54    3:31    1:58    2:09    1:33    2:12    1:21    1:00    0:55 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:39   44:02   46:08   48:42   49:50   51:27   52:31   53:11                                                 
                                                     3:11    2:23    2:06    2:34    1:08    1:37    1:04    0:40                                                 
    4      2 Emil Lauri            H17      53:20   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:14   11:53   16:52   18:15   22:17   24:59   27:51   30:11   31:53   33:27   35:36   36:56   37:57   38:49 
                                                     7:14    4:39    4:59    1:23    4:02    2:42    2:52    2:20    1:42    1:34    2:09    1:20    1:01    0:52 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:59   44:07   45:56   48:48   49:48   51:27   52:32   53:20                                                 
                                                     3:10    2:08    1:49    2:52    1:00    1:39    1:05    0:48                                                 
    5     58 Miika Hernelahti      H17      54:18   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Kalevan Rasti 1                         7:05   11:39   16:16   17:36   21:08   24:10   27:04   29:33   31:18   32:52   35:05   36:27   37:27   38:22 
                                                     7:05    4:34    4:37    1:20    3:32    3:02    2:54    2:29    1:45    1:34    2:13    1:22    1:00    0:55 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:52   45:15   47:14   49:42   51:01   52:29   53:36   54:18                                                 
                                                     4:30    2:23    1:59    2:28    1:19    1:28    1:07    0:42                                                 
    6     33 Carl Wiking           H17      54:57   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Kåre                                 6:47   11:20   16:28   17:50   21:24   24:14   27:47   30:04   32:02   33:31   35:52   37:19   38:19   39:29 
                                                     6:47    4:33    5:08    1:22    3:34    2:50    3:33    2:17    1:58    1:29    2:21    1:27    1:00    1:10 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:13   45:47   47:40   50:07   51:11   53:07   54:13   54:57                                                 
                                                     3:44    2:34    1:53    2:27    1:04    1:56    1:06    0:44                                                 
    7     10 Ulf Troeng            H17      54:59   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 2                              6:32   11:13   16:08   17:31   20:59   23:50   27:41   29:58   31:49   33:27   35:49   37:14   38:16   39:12 
                                                     6:32    4:41    4:55    1:23    3:28    2:51    3:51    2:17    1:51    1:38    2:22    1:25    1:02    0:56 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:28   44:59   46:51   49:29   51:24   53:05   54:15   54:59                                                 
                                                     3:16    2:31    1:52    2:38    1:55    1:41    1:10    0:44                                                 
    8     39 Dan Wester            H17      55:05   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järla Orientering 2                     6:44   11:21   16:24   17:49   21:31   24:32   27:43   30:02   31:52   33:36   36:01   37:34   38:39   39:37 
                                                     6:44    4:37    5:03    1:25    3:42    3:01    3:11    2:19    1:50    1:44    2:25    1:33    1:05    0:58 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:06   45:33   47:33   50:05   51:10   53:02   54:16   55:05                                                 
                                                     3:29    2:27    2:00    2:32    1:05    1:52    1:14    0:49                                                 
    9     14 Daniel Kaipe          H17      55:08   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Leksands OK 2                           6:45   11:27   16:16   17:36   21:09   24:06   27:11   29:22   31:25   33:05   35:33   37:00   38:06   39:03 
                                                     6:45    4:42    4:49    1:20    3:33    2:57    3:05    2:11    2:03    1:40    2:28    1:27    1:06    0:57 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M            *100                                 
                                                    42:32   45:00   47:01   49:54   51:07   53:03   54:15   55:08           54:17                                 
                                                     3:29    2:28    2:01    2:53    1:13    1:56    1:12    0:53                                                 
   10      3 Kalle Dalin           H17      55:41   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Leksands OK 1                           7:09   11:40   17:04   18:21   22:27   25:54   28:39   31:24   33:12   34:45   37:18   38:40   39:40   40:38 
                                                     7:09    4:31    5:24    1:17    4:06    3:27    2:45    2:45    1:48    1:33    2:33    1:22    1:00    0:58 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    44:05   46:22   48:18   51:07   52:08   53:42   54:56   55:41                                                 
                                                     3:27    2:17    1:56    2:49    1:01    1:34    1:14    0:45                                                 
   11     54 Björn Olovsson        H17      56:10   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 3                              6:51   11:31   16:18   17:42   21:16   24:21   27:36   29:57   31:54   33:35   35:59   37:26   38:29   39:25 
                                                     6:51    4:40    4:47    1:24    3:34    3:05    3:15    2:21    1:57    1:41    2:24    1:27    1:03    0:56 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:04   45:51   47:46   50:17   52:26   54:08   55:21   56:10                                                 
                                                     3:39    2:47    1:55    2:31    2:09    1:42    1:13    0:49                                                 
   12     53 Johan Lindahl         H17      57:09   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Täby OK 1                               7:07   12:07   17:02   18:26   22:07   25:27   28:17   30:45   32:26   34:18   36:56   38:26   39:31   40:31 
                                                     7:07    5:00    4:55    1:24    3:41    3:20    2:50    2:28    1:41    1:52    2:38    1:30    1:05    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    44:20   46:37   48:36   51:33   53:22   55:01   56:20   57:09                                                 
                                                     3:49    2:17    1:59    2:57    1:49    1:39    1:19    0:49                                                 
   13      5 Thomas Carlsson       H17      57:22   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   7:29   12:23   18:25   19:47   23:39   26:45   29:45   31:57   33:30   35:01   37:27   38:55   40:01   41:02 
                                                     7:29    4:54    6:02    1:22    3:52    3:06    3:00    2:12    1:33    1:31    2:26    1:28    1:06    1:01 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    44:50   47:29   49:36   52:13   53:33   55:17   56:38   57:22                                                 
                                                     3:48    2:39    2:07    2:37    1:20    1:44    1:21    0:44                                                 
   14     48 Erik Pettersson       H17      57:28   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Attunda OK 1                            7:10   12:17   17:10   18:34   22:21   25:24   29:07   31:25   33:09   34:46   37:19   38:49   40:03   40:58 
                                                     7:10    5:07    4:53    1:24    3:47    3:03    3:43    2:18    1:44    1:37    2:33    1:30    1:14    0:55 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    44:33   47:03   49:26   52:28   53:48   55:26   56:47   57:28                                                 
                                                     3:35    2:30    2:23    3:02    1:20    1:38    1:21    0:41                                                 
   15     24 Henrik Pilvinge       H17      57:56   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Skogslöparna                            7:13   12:07   16:48   18:08   21:43   24:44   27:49   30:09   32:04   33:37   36:09   37:40   38:46   39:46 
                                                     7:13    4:54    4:41    1:20    3:35    3:01    3:05    2:20    1:55    1:33    2:32    1:31    1:06    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:16   45:50   47:48   50:21   53:49   55:37   57:06   57:56                                                 
                                                     3:30    2:34    1:58    2:33    3:28    1:48    1:29    0:50                                                 
   16      9 Anders Hedman         H17      58:13   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:26   13:24   18:51   20:12   23:56   27:17   30:18   32:39   34:46   36:34   39:00   40:29   41:33   42:31 
                                                     7:26    5:58    5:27    1:21    3:44    3:21    3:01    2:21    2:07    1:48    2:26    1:29    1:04    0:58 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *72                                 
                                                    46:01   48:16   50:19   52:53   54:26   56:02   57:23   58:13           12:50                                 
                                                     3:30    2:15    2:03    2:34    1:33    1:36    1:21    0:50                                                 
   17     29 Anders Widegren       H17      59:52   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Östersunds OK                           7:03   11:59   16:44   18:06   21:53   25:06   28:28   31:16   33:11   34:57   37:50   39:26   40:35   41:37 
                                                     7:03    4:56    4:45    1:22    3:47    3:13    3:22    2:48    1:55    1:46    2:53    1:36    1:09    1:02 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:11   49:10   51:23   54:21   55:42   57:48   59:04   59:52                                                 
                                                     4:34    2:59    2:13    2:58    1:21    2:06    1:16    0:48                                                 
   18     23 Rickard Ohlsson       H17    1:00:09   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Haninge SOK                             8:14   13:10   18:40   20:02   23:57   27:22   30:12   32:40   34:30   36:30   39:27   41:23   42:35   43:32 
                                                     8:14    4:56    5:30    1:22    3:55    3:25    2:50    2:28    1:50    2:00    2:57    1:56    1:12    0:57 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:18   49:28   51:25   55:04   56:12   57:46   59:16 1:00:09                                                 
                                                     3:46    2:10    1:57    3:39    1:08    1:34    1:30    0:53                                                 
   19     30 Björn Whrame          H17    1:00:23   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Moras OK 1                          7:46   12:51   18:54   20:16   23:54   27:15   30:50   33:18   35:08   36:59   39:46   41:19   42:27   43:27 
                                                     7:46    5:05    6:03    1:22    3:38    3:21    3:35    2:28    1:50    1:51    2:47    1:33    1:08    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:13   49:40   51:54   55:03   56:21   58:11   59:34 1:00:23                                                 
                                                     3:46    2:27    2:14    3:09    1:18    1:50    1:23    0:49                                                 
   20      7 Erik Sisell           H17    1:00:25   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Gävle OK 1                              7:33   12:46   18:53   20:15   24:45   28:19   31:09   33:31   35:20   37:04   39:47   41:20   42:26   43:28 
                                                     7:33    5:13    6:07    1:22    4:30    3:34    2:50    2:22    1:49    1:44    2:43    1:33    1:06    1:02 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:30   49:50   52:02   54:58   56:27   58:16   59:33 1:00:25                                                 
                                                     4:02    2:20    2:12    2:56    1:29    1:49    1:17    0:52                                                 
   21     36 Sven Lundbäck         H17    1:00:33   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 3                         7:39   13:04   18:50   20:20   24:11   28:06   31:09   33:55   35:45   37:47   40:44   42:19   43:36   44:38 
                                                     7:39    5:25    5:46    1:30    3:51    3:55    3:03    2:46    1:50    2:02    2:57    1:35    1:17    1:02 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:17   50:39   52:45   55:24   56:59   58:35   59:50 1:00:33                                                 
                                                     3:39    2:22    2:06    2:39    1:35    1:36    1:15    0:43                                                 
   22     12 Johan Hamelius        H17    1:00:41   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 2                         8:06   13:27   19:22   21:10   25:00   28:23   31:20   33:52   35:41   37:45   40:41   42:16   43:35   44:32 
                                                     8:06    5:21    5:55    1:48    3:50    3:23    2:57    2:32    1:49    2:04    2:56    1:35    1:19    0:57 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *68                                 
                                                    48:23   50:44   52:52   55:32   56:45   58:31   59:54 1:00:41            7:13                                 
                                                     3:51    2:21    2:08    2:40    1:13    1:46    1:23    0:47                                                 
   23     57 Jonas Birgersson      H17    1:00:43   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   7:16   12:29   18:27   19:57   24:31   28:16   31:17   33:58   35:50   37:52   40:48   42:19   43:33   44:28 
                                                     7:16    5:13    5:58    1:30    4:34    3:45    3:01    2:41    1:52    2:02    2:56    1:31    1:14    0:55 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:27   50:49   52:54   55:34   56:51   58:37   59:57 1:00:43                                                 
                                                     3:59    2:22    2:05    2:40    1:17    1:46    1:20    0:46                                                 
   24     60 Carl Magnusson        H17    1:00:45   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Moras OK 2                          9:11   14:36   19:53   21:35   25:20   28:51   31:46   34:09   36:01   38:05   41:00   42:28   43:37   44:34 
                                                     9:11    5:25    5:17    1:42    3:45    3:31    2:55    2:23    1:52    2:04    2:55    1:28    1:09    0:57 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:26   50:47   52:50   55:25   56:46   58:41   59:58 1:00:45                                                 
                                                     3:52    2:21    2:03    2:35    1:21    1:55    1:17    0:47                                                 
   25     20 Ola Jernström         H17    1:00:48   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Dalaportens OL                          8:10   13:24   18:58   20:23   24:15   28:08   31:19   33:48   35:44   37:44   40:37   42:12   43:27   44:24 
                                                     8:10    5:14    5:34    1:25    3:52    3:53    3:11    2:29    1:56    2:00    2:53    1:35    1:15    0:57 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:31   50:54   52:58   55:38   56:50   58:40 1:00:02 1:00:48                                                 
                                                     4:07    2:23    2:04    2:40    1:12    1:50    1:22    0:46                                                 
   26     11 Pessi Liukkonen       H17    1:00:52   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Sundsvalls OK                           7:34   12:48   18:08   19:30   23:40   27:04   30:59   33:19   35:16   37:16   39:55   41:24   42:34   43:33 
                                                     7:34    5:14    5:20    1:22    4:10    3:24    3:55    2:20    1:57    2:00    2:39    1:29    1:10    0:59 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:10   49:35   52:18   55:43   56:53   58:38 1:00:05 1:00:52                                                 
                                                     3:37    2:25    2:43    3:25    1:10    1:45    1:27    0:47                                                 
   26     21 Torbjörn Lännevall    H17    1:00:52   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Roslagen 2                           8:58   14:22   19:31   21:12   25:07   28:26   31:28   33:56   35:48   37:48   40:46   42:21   43:35   44:35 
                                                     8:58    5:24    5:09    1:41    3:55    3:19    3:02    2:28    1:52    2:00    2:58    1:35    1:14    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:29   50:50   52:55   55:37   56:52   58:43 1:00:00 1:00:52                                                 
                                                     3:54    2:21    2:05    2:42    1:15    1:51    1:17    0:52                                                 
   28     28 Mattias Nilsson       H17    1:00:56   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 4                              7:30   12:42   18:38   20:13   24:21   28:11   31:44   34:29   36:24   38:46   41:28   43:00   44:09   45:08 
                                                     7:30    5:12    5:56    1:35    4:08    3:50    3:33    2:45    1:55    2:22    2:42    1:32    1:09    0:59 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:40   50:54   52:54   55:57   57:08   58:53 1:00:08 1:00:56                                                 
                                                     3:32    2:14    2:00    3:03    1:11    1:45    1:15    0:48                                                 
   29     46 Hans Persson          H17    1:00:58   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Gävle OK 2                              7:29   12:33   17:48   19:26   23:25   26:48   30:09   32:38   34:32   36:28   39:10   40:43   41:52   42:56 
                                                     7:29    5:04    5:15    1:38    3:59    3:23    3:21    2:29    1:54    1:56    2:42    1:33    1:09    1:04 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:47   49:03   51:18   54:11   57:00   58:54 1:00:11 1:00:58                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:16    2:15    2:53    2:49    1:54    1:17    0:47                                                 
   30     25 Jonatan Alm           H17    1:01:01   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:42   12:55   18:08   19:45   24:04   27:47   31:12   33:55   35:54   37:48   40:40   42:15   43:24   44:24 
                                                     7:42    5:13    5:13    1:37    4:19    3:43    3:25    2:43    1:59    1:54    2:52    1:35    1:09    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:09   50:36   52:39   55:25   57:00   58:59 1:00:14 1:01:01                                                 
                                                     3:45    2:27    2:03    2:46    1:35    1:59    1:15    0:47                                                 
   31     44 Henrik Trolin         H17    1:01:46   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Forsa OK                                8:58   14:24   19:36   21:04   25:04   28:28   31:29   33:54   35:46   38:07   41:01   42:38   43:46   44:52 
                                                     8:58    5:26    5:12    1:28    4:00    3:24    3:01    2:25    1:52    2:21    2:54    1:37    1:08    1:06 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:37   51:07   53:11   55:57   57:31   59:37 1:00:55 1:01:46                                                 
                                                     3:45    2:30    2:04    2:46    1:34    2:06    1:18    0:51                                                 
   32     66 Oskari Heiskanen      H17    1:01:51   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Paimon Rasti                            7:27   12:07   18:32   19:58   24:18   27:43   31:17   33:31   35:12   37:25   40:26   41:59   43:17   44:20 
                                                     7:27    4:40    6:25    1:26    4:20    3:25    3:34    2:14    1:41    2:13    3:01    1:33    1:18    1:03 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *73                                 
                                                    48:33   51:04   53:23   56:43   58:00   59:51 1:01:07 1:01:51           17:32                                 
                                                     4:13    2:31    2:19    3:20    1:17    1:51    1:16    0:44                                                 
   33     45 Anders Tarandi        H17    1:02:16   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Lidingö/Halden 5                    8:07   13:21   19:32   20:58   25:17   28:46   31:34   34:04   35:53   37:50   40:51   42:30   43:44   44:45 
                                                     8:07    5:14    6:11    1:26    4:19    3:29    2:48    2:30    1:49    1:57    3:01    1:39    1:14    1:01 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:36   51:05   53:09   55:59   57:24   59:41 1:01:24 1:02:16                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:29    2:04    2:50    1:25    2:17    1:43    0:52                                                 
   34      6 Martin Norling        H17    1:02:17   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     9:18   14:08   19:49   21:17   25:00   28:40   31:58   34:49   36:44   38:54   41:23   42:56   44:04   45:04 
                                                     9:18    4:50    5:41    1:28    3:43    3:40    3:18    2:51    1:55    2:10    2:29    1:33    1:08    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:06   51:36   53:48   56:33   57:44   59:49 1:01:20 1:02:17                                                 
                                                     4:02    2:30    2:12    2:45    1:11    2:05    1:31    0:57                                                 
   35     52 Magnus Cederlöf       H17    1:03:57   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:35   12:44   18:43   20:32   27:16   30:42   34:18   37:07   39:12   41:02   43:28   45:00   46:03   47:03 
                                                     7:35    5:09    5:59    1:49    6:44    3:26    3:36    2:49    2:05    1:50    2:26    1:32    1:03    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:50   53:26   55:42   58:26 1:00:02 1:01:56 1:03:15 1:03:57                                                 
                                                     3:47    2:36    2:16    2:44    1:36    1:54    1:19    0:42                                                 
   36     31 Andrew Quin           H17    1:04:25   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   8:14   13:43   19:11   20:50   26:09   29:59   33:18   36:16   38:06   39:59   42:53   44:42   45:59   46:59 
                                                     8:14    5:29    5:28    1:39    5:19    3:50    3:19    2:58    1:50    1:53    2:54    1:49    1:17    1:00 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:50   53:19   55:31   58:19   59:56 1:02:00 1:03:32 1:04:25                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:29    2:12    2:48    1:37    2:04    1:32    0:53                                                 
   37     32 Vytautas Beliunas     H17    1:05:55   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 SoIK Hellas 1                           8:33   13:39   18:57   20:26   24:36   28:26   31:23   34:27   36:18   38:27   41:00   42:26   43:36   44:31 
                                                     8:33    5:06    5:18    1:29    4:10    3:50    2:57    3:04    1:51    2:09    2:33    1:26    1:10    0:55 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:24   51:02   53:05   57:17 1:00:44 1:03:02 1:05:07 1:05:55                                                 
                                                     3:53    2:38    2:03    4:12    3:27    2:18    2:05    0:48                                                 
   38     27 Micke Refors          H17    1:06:07   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järla Orientering 3                     8:21   14:09   20:45   22:14   26:59   30:45   33:51   38:08   40:28   42:32   45:01   46:32   47:50   48:52 
                                                     8:21    5:48    6:36    1:29    4:45    3:46    3:06    4:17    2:20    2:04    2:29    1:31    1:18    1:02 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:51   55:35   57:42 1:00:21 1:01:38 1:03:44 1:05:20 1:06:07                                                 
                                                     3:59    2:44    2:07    2:39    1:17    2:06    1:36    0:47                                                 
   39     55 Fredrik Ingelsson     H17    1:06:16   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Rehns BK                                8:23   14:09   20:26   21:54   26:13   29:53   33:37   38:16   40:33   42:29   44:54   46:41   47:54   49:00 
                                                     8:23    5:46    6:17    1:28    4:19    3:40    3:44    4:39    2:17    1:56    2:25    1:47    1:13    1:06 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:49   55:17   57:36 1:00:22 1:01:38 1:03:46 1:05:22 1:06:16                                                 
                                                     3:49    2:28    2:19    2:46    1:16    2:08    1:36    0:54                                                 
   40     15 Rickard Ekman         H17    1:06:51   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Roslagen 1                          11:37   16:58   25:29   27:00   31:03   34:34   37:21   39:49   41:41   43:36   46:34   48:29   49:41   50:42 
                                                    11:37    5:21    8:31    1:31    4:03    3:31    2:47    2:28    1:52    1:55    2:58    1:55    1:12    1:01 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    54:31   56:47   58:51 1:01:49 1:02:59 1:04:41 1:05:55 1:06:51                                                 
                                                     3:49    2:16    2:04    2:58    1:10    1:42    1:14    0:56                                                 
   41     41 Ivaylo Kamenarov      H17    1:07:08   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 1                         6:55   12:08   19:03   20:56   26:10   29:58   33:37   36:30   38:49   40:58   43:46   45:19   46:35   47:36 
                                                     6:55    5:13    6:55    1:53    5:14    3:48    3:39    2:53    2:19    2:09    2:48    1:33    1:16    1:01 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    53:41   56:13   58:39 1:01:47 1:02:57 1:04:46 1:06:19 1:07:08                                                 
                                                     6:05    2:32    2:26    3:08    1:10    1:49    1:33    0:49                                                 
   42     49 Anders Enmark         H17    1:07:55   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Gävle OK 3                              9:01   14:29   19:45   21:26   25:24   29:18   32:42   35:40   38:07   40:32   43:42   45:23   46:38   47:42 
                                                     9:01    5:28    5:16    1:41    3:58    3:54    3:24    2:58    2:27    2:25    3:10    1:41    1:15    1:04 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    53:52   56:26   58:46 1:01:56 1:03:07 1:04:59 1:06:57 1:07:55                                                 
                                                     6:10    2:34    2:20    3:10    1:11    1:52    1:58    0:58                                                 
   43     51 Magnus Glännefors     H17    1:08:06   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     8:11   13:38   19:09   20:39   27:13   31:15   34:59   38:05   39:59   41:53   44:52   46:26   47:39   48:40 
                                                     8:11    5:27    5:31    1:30    6:34    4:02    3:44    3:06    1:54    1:54    2:59    1:34    1:13    1:01 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:36   55:15   57:30 1:00:37 1:03:56 1:05:43 1:07:17 1:08:06                                                 
                                                     3:56    2:39    2:15    3:07    3:19    1:47    1:34    0:49                                                 
   44     18 Marcus Andersson      H17    1:08:21   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 IFK Umeå                                8:18   14:19   20:02   21:37   26:33   30:18   34:04   36:43   40:12   42:28   45:24   47:09   48:29   49:37 
                                                     8:18    6:01    5:43    1:35    4:56    3:45    3:46    2:39    3:29    2:16    2:56    1:45    1:20    1:08 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    53:55   57:00   59:23 1:02:20 1:03:40 1:05:54 1:07:31 1:08:21                                                 
                                                     4:18    3:05    2:23    2:57    1:20    2:14    1:37    0:50                                                 
   45     37 Magnus Nordström      H17    1:09:33   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          8:15   15:10   21:31   23:14   27:45   31:35   35:03   39:07   41:22   43:37   46:32   48:12   49:21   51:29 
                                                     8:15    6:55    6:21    1:43    4:31    3:50    3:28    4:04    2:15    2:15    2:55    1:40    1:09    2:08 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    55:26   58:19 1:00:44 1:03:41 1:05:01 1:07:09 1:08:45 1:09:33                                                 
                                                     3:57    2:53    2:25    2:57    1:20    2:08    1:36    0:48                                                 
   46     38 Mikael Jansson        H17    1:13:28   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                  13:00   18:41   24:55   26:32   31:29   35:30   38:55   42:54   45:00   47:09   50:06   51:47   53:09   54:12 
                                                    13:00    5:41    6:14    1:37    4:57    4:01    3:25    3:59    2:06    2:09    2:57    1:41    1:22    1:03 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    58:08 1:00:42 1:02:51 1:06:36 1:09:05 1:11:02 1:12:35 1:13:28                                                 
                                                     3:56    2:34    2:09    3:45    2:29    1:57    1:33    0:53                                                 
   47     42 Henrik Hammas         H17    1:13:44   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Attunda OK 2                            8:27   14:11   20:37   22:12   29:13   32:56   37:15   43:11   45:38   47:33   50:21   52:04   53:21   54:25 
                                                     8:27    5:44    6:26    1:35    7:01    3:43    4:19    5:56    2:27    1:55    2:48    1:43    1:17    1:04 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    58:46 1:01:48 1:04:21 1:07:30 1:08:58 1:11:14 1:12:55 1:13:44                                                 
                                                     4:21    3:02    2:33    3:09    1:28    2:16    1:41    0:49                                                 
   48     62 Zlatko Kamenarov      H17    1:16:54   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 4                         9:06   15:36   25:29   27:02   33:00   37:15   41:56   46:27   49:47   52:27   55:19   56:48   57:59   58:51 
                                                     9:06    6:30    9:53    1:33    5:58    4:15    4:41    4:31    3:20    2:40    2:52    1:29    1:11    0:52 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:02:45 1:05:21 1:07:34 1:10:53 1:12:20 1:14:42 1:16:08 1:16:54                                                 
                                                     3:54    2:36    2:13    3:19    1:27    2:22    1:26    0:46                                                 
   49     34 Anders Håkansson      H17    1:17:34   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 5                             10:23   15:36   29:42   31:11   35:36   39:29   42:36   45:06   48:18   50:31   53:29   55:09   56:32   57:36 
                                                    10:23    5:13   14:06    1:29    4:25    3:53    3:07    2:30    3:12    2:13    2:58    1:40    1:23    1:04 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:01:38 1:04:41 1:07:09 1:11:03 1:12:26 1:14:39 1:16:35 1:17:34                                                 
                                                     4:02    3:03    2:28    3:54    1:23    2:13    1:56    0:59                                                 
   50     61 Henrik Bengtsson      H17    1:18:01   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Falkenbergs OK                          9:31   15:21   21:26   23:34   30:28   35:17   38:47   42:05   44:43   48:55   51:53   53:30   54:45   55:49 
                                                     9:31    5:50    6:05    2:08    6:54    4:49    3:30    3:18    2:38    4:12    2:58    1:37    1:15    1:04 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    59:57 1:03:08 1:05:32 1:09:00 1:12:45 1:14:46 1:17:08 1:18:01                                                 
                                                     4:08    3:11    2:24    3:28    3:45    2:01    2:22    0:53                                                 
   51     26 Jonas Giding          H17    1:19:18   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    9:33   16:07   22:37   24:20   30:01   35:19   39:28   42:25   45:23   48:18   51:36   53:32   55:22   56:40 
                                                     9:33    6:34    6:30    1:43    5:41    5:18    4:09    2:57    2:58    2:55    3:18    1:56    1:50    1:18 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:02:03 1:05:43 1:08:18 1:12:23 1:13:50 1:16:13 1:18:22 1:19:18                                                 
                                                     5:23    3:40    2:35    4:05    1:27    2:23    2:09    0:56                                                 
   52     59 Johan Malmström       H17    1:19:49   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                  10:04   16:46   23:22   25:03   30:57   37:03   40:28   46:55   49:23   51:24   54:37   56:24   58:07   59:14 
                                                    10:04    6:42    6:36    1:41    5:54    6:06    3:25    6:27    2:28    2:01    3:13    1:47    1:43    1:07 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:03:40 1:07:06 1:09:38 1:12:45 1:14:46 1:17:13 1:18:57 1:19:49                                                 
                                                     4:26    3:26    2:32    3:07    2:01    2:27    1:44    0:52                                                 
   53     47 Jan-Olov Bogren       H17    1:21:16   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Sundbybergs IK                         14:01   20:02   26:03   27:41   33:01   40:29   44:11   48:19   50:55   53:19   56:14   58:01   59:21 1:00:30 
                                                    14:01    6:01    6:01    1:38    5:20    7:28    3:42    4:08    2:36    2:24    2:55    1:47    1:20    1:09 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:05:05 1:08:45 1:11:01 1:14:40 1:16:27 1:18:53 1:20:24 1:21:16                                                 
                                                     4:35    3:40    2:16    3:39    1:47    2:26    1:31    0:52                                                 
   54     40 Mathias Tärnlund      H17    1:22:48   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 6                             11:53   18:27   25:44   27:29   32:28   38:10   42:06   48:48   51:21   53:55   57:07   59:05 1:00:38 1:01:51 
                                                    11:53    6:34    7:17    1:45    4:59    5:42    3:56    6:42    2:33    2:34    3:12    1:58    1:33    1:13 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:06:38 1:09:45 1:12:37 1:16:07 1:17:37 1:20:13 1:21:51 1:22:48                                                 
                                                     4:47    3:07    2:52    3:30    1:30    2:36    1:38    0:57                                                 
   55     22 Niclas Bergström      H17    1:35:40   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Täby OK 2                              16:58   24:33   34:06   36:50   42:54   47:31   52:04   58:05 1:00:35 1:03:02 1:06:40 1:08:24 1:09:43 1:10:50 
                                                    16:58    7:35    9:33    2:44    6:04    4:37    4:33    6:01    2:30    2:27    3:38    1:44    1:19    1:07 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *73                                 
                                                  1:17:09 1:20:31 1:23:20 1:28:41 1:30:04 1:32:47 1:34:32 1:35:40           33:10                                 
                                                     6:19    3:22    2:49    5:21    1:23    2:43    1:45    1:08                                                 
   56     35 Fredrik Holmström     H17    1:42:03   1(93)   2(62)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(78)   8(39)   9(82)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Centrum OK                             13:51   21:39   31:02   33:53   40:03   46:10   51:35   55:09   57:35   59:54 1:03:38 1:05:25 1:06:46 1:07:54 
                                                    13:51    7:48    9:23    2:51    6:10    6:07    5:25    3:34    2:26    2:19    3:44    1:47    1:21    1:08 
                                                   15(66) 16(105)  17(61) 18(122) 19(101)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:15:45 1:25:08 1:30:07 1:34:33 1:36:21 1:39:34 1:41:05 1:42:03                                                 
                                                     7:51    9:23    4:59    4:26    1:48    3:13    1:31    0:58                                                 


h17                        C 9.4 km                                    

    1      5 William Lind          H17      51:07   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   6:44   11:54   16:25   17:36   21:10   24:14   26:50   29:13   30:15   32:02   34:13   35:31   36:30   37:22 
                                                     6:44    5:10    4:31    1:11    3:34    3:04    2:36    2:23    1:02    1:47    2:11    1:18    0:59    0:52 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    40:31   42:51   44:15   46:14   47:41   49:19   50:24   51:07                                                 
                                                     3:09    2:20    1:24    1:59    1:27    1:38    1:05    0:43                                                 
    2      1 Jan Troeng            H17      52:36   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 1                              6:24   11:39   16:42   17:54   21:40   24:16   26:56   29:35   30:38   32:23   34:44   36:05   37:03   37:56 
                                                     6:24    5:15    5:03    1:12    3:46    2:36    2:40    2:39    1:03    1:45    2:21    1:21    0:58    0:53 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:11   43:37   45:10   47:29   48:54   50:47   51:51   52:36                                                 
                                                     3:15    2:26    1:33    2:19    1:25    1:53    1:04    0:45                                                 
    3     66 Mats Dahlen           H17      52:42   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Paimon Rasti                            6:24   11:25   16:04   17:26   20:47   23:52   26:25   28:51   29:56   32:10   34:39   36:03   37:08   38:02 
                                                     6:24    5:01    4:39    1:22    3:21    3:05    2:33    2:26    1:05    2:14    2:29    1:24    1:05    0:54 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:21   43:34   45:02   47:11   49:14   50:57   51:59   52:42                                                 
                                                     3:19    2:13    1:28    2:09    2:03    1:43    1:02    0:43                                                 
    4     58 Jan Prohaczka         H17      53:02   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Kalevan Rasti 1                         6:12   11:15   15:58   17:19   21:36   24:29   26:57   29:28   30:34   32:25   34:44   36:02   37:06   38:01 
                                                     6:12    5:03    4:43    1:21    4:17    2:53    2:28    2:31    1:06    1:51    2:19    1:18    1:04    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    41:25   43:44   45:14   47:25   49:12   51:16   52:19   53:02                                                 
                                                     3:24    2:19    1:30    2:11    1:47    2:04    1:03    0:43                                                 
    5     41 Rassmus Andersson     H17      53:26   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 1                         6:27   12:11   16:48   18:11   21:52   24:48   27:21   29:36   30:39   32:47   35:14   36:37   37:42   38:39 
                                                     6:27    5:44    4:37    1:23    3:41    2:56    2:33    2:15    1:03    2:08    2:27    1:23    1:05    0:57 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:07   44:40   46:04   48:08   49:54   51:32   52:39   53:26                                                 
                                                     3:28    2:33    1:24    2:04    1:46    1:38    1:07    0:47                                                 
    6     30 Erik Eriksson         H17      54:18   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Moras OK 1                          6:31   11:56   16:33   17:53   21:24   24:13   26:55   30:17   31:24   33:29   35:47   37:09   38:12   39:07 
                                                     6:31    5:25    4:37    1:20    3:31    2:49    2:42    3:22    1:07    2:05    2:18    1:22    1:03    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:37   45:13   46:45   49:08   50:42   52:29   53:36   54:18                                                 
                                                     3:30    2:36    1:32    2:23    1:34    1:47    1:07    0:42                                                 
    7      3 Leif Bader            H17      54:24   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Leksands OK 1                           6:28   11:48   16:25   17:50   21:14   24:08   26:44   30:20   31:27   33:30   35:42   37:07   38:09   39:04 
                                                     6:28    5:20    4:37    1:25    3:24    2:54    2:36    3:36    1:07    2:03    2:12    1:25    1:02    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:31   45:11   46:42   49:06   50:40   52:31   53:42   54:24                                                 
                                                     3:27    2:40    1:31    2:24    1:34    1:51    1:11    0:42                                                 
    8      2 Mattias Johansson     H17      54:25   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:29   11:49   16:32   17:47   21:20   24:11   26:43   30:19   31:28   33:28   35:45   37:09   38:10   39:06 
                                                     6:29    5:20    4:43    1:15    3:33    2:51    2:32    3:36    1:09    2:00    2:17    1:24    1:01    0:56 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:34   45:15   46:47   49:07   50:39   52:27   53:41   54:25                                                 
                                                     3:28    2:41    1:32    2:20    1:32    1:48    1:14    0:44                                                 
    9      6 Göran Thimberg        H17      54:26   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     6:16   12:01   16:52   18:12   21:39   24:41   27:32   30:15   31:22   33:22   35:44   37:12   38:13   39:10 
                                                     6:16    5:45    4:51    1:20    3:27    3:02    2:51    2:43    1:07    2:00    2:22    1:28    1:01    0:57 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:41   45:27   46:46   49:04   50:42   52:26   53:39   54:26                                                 
                                                     3:31    2:46    1:19    2:18    1:38    1:44    1:13    0:47                                                 
   10     31 Markus Martinelle     H17      54:27   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:17   12:02   16:34   17:57   21:26   24:23   27:10   29:47   30:52   32:55   35:25   36:56   38:01   38:58 
                                                     6:17    5:45    4:32    1:23    3:29    2:57    2:47    2:37    1:05    2:03    2:30    1:31    1:05    0:57 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:38   45:25   46:48   49:11   50:46   52:28   53:42   54:27                                                 
                                                     3:40    2:47    1:23    2:23    1:35    1:42    1:14    0:45                                                 
   11     10 Albin Ridefelt        H17      54:39   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 2                              7:41   13:20   17:57   19:25   23:14   26:02   28:42   31:09   32:16   34:06   36:30   37:59   39:01   39:59 
                                                     7:41    5:39    4:37    1:28    3:49    2:48    2:40    2:27    1:07    1:50    2:24    1:29    1:02    0:58 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:18   45:45   47:21   49:28   51:00   52:43   53:54   54:39                                                 
                                                     3:19    2:27    1:36    2:07    1:32    1:43    1:11    0:45                                                 
   12     53 Oskar Sjöberg         H17      54:40   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Täby OK 1                               6:27   12:18   16:39   17:56   21:22   24:30   27:25   29:50   30:58   33:23   35:48   37:14   38:20   39:16 
                                                     6:27    5:51    4:21    1:17    3:26    3:08    2:55    2:25    1:08    2:25    2:25    1:26    1:06    0:56 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:40   45:02   47:14   49:27   51:01   52:55   54:01   54:40                                                 
                                                     3:24    2:22    2:12    2:13    1:34    1:54    1:06    0:39                                                 
   13     54 Liutauras Bilevicius  H17      55:58   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 3                              6:38   12:26   17:14   18:30   21:58   25:30   28:12   30:58   32:10   34:05   36:51   38:22   39:21   40:22 
                                                     6:38    5:48    4:48    1:16    3:28    3:32    2:42    2:46    1:12    1:55    2:46    1:31    0:59    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:53   46:23   48:04   50:20   52:06   54:01   55:14   55:58                                                 
                                                     3:31    2:30    1:41    2:16    1:46    1:55    1:13    0:44                                                 
   14     18 Oskar Malmberg        H17      56:02   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Umeå                                6:09   11:55   16:31   17:55   21:40   24:50   27:38   30:18   31:23   33:26   35:57   37:28   38:35   39:32 
                                                     6:09    5:46    4:36    1:24    3:45    3:10    2:48    2:40    1:05    2:03    2:31    1:31    1:07    0:57 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    43:03   45:44   47:17   50:06   51:49   53:47   55:11   56:02                                                 
                                                     3:31    2:41    1:33    2:49    1:43    1:58    1:24    0:51                                                 
   15      9 Martin Johnsson       H17      56:23   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:39   11:54   16:30   17:51   21:25   24:18   27:01   29:35   30:43   32:27   34:52   36:21   37:26   38:26 
                                                     6:39    5:15    4:36    1:21    3:34    2:53    2:43    2:34    1:08    1:44    2:25    1:29    1:05    1:00 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    42:21   45:07   48:20   50:36   52:24   54:19   55:35   56:23                                                 
                                                     3:55    2:46    3:13    2:16    1:48    1:55    1:16    0:48                                                 
   16     50 Jonas Bäckström       H17      57:15   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   6:14   11:23   16:09   17:32   21:05   24:04   26:41   32:27   33:29   35:36   38:20   39:47   40:48   41:43 
                                                     6:14    5:09    4:46    1:23    3:33    2:59    2:37    5:46    1:02    2:07    2:44    1:27    1:01    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:20   47:49   49:15   51:40   53:18   55:19   56:34   57:15                                                 
                                                     3:37    2:29    1:26    2:25    1:38    2:01    1:15    0:41                                                 
   17     11 Tom Quayle            H17      57:20   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Sundsvalls OK                           6:32   11:56   16:26   17:48   22:36   25:48   29:03   32:06   33:17   35:38   38:31   39:56   41:00   41:55 
                                                     6:32    5:24    4:30    1:22    4:48    3:12    3:15    3:03    1:11    2:21    2:53    1:25    1:04    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:28   47:51   49:14   51:42   53:20   55:17   56:34   57:20                                                 
                                                     3:33    2:23    1:23    2:28    1:38    1:57    1:17    0:46                                                 
   18     13 Petter Jönsson        H17      57:33   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järla Orientering 1                     7:21   12:52   17:41   18:57   22:22   25:20   28:29   32:44   33:51   36:01   38:29   39:55   40:55   41:52 
                                                     7:21    5:31    4:49    1:16    3:25    2:58    3:09    4:15    1:07    2:10    2:28    1:26    1:00    0:57 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:43   48:12   49:39   52:06   53:43   55:36   56:45   57:33                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:29    1:27    2:27    1:37    1:53    1:09    0:48                                                 
   19     25 Max-Peter Bejner      H17      57:47   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   6:26   11:53   16:35   17:58   21:33   24:48   27:28   31:29   32:36   34:51   37:41   39:21   40:31   41:34 
                                                     6:26    5:27    4:42    1:23    3:35    3:15    2:40    4:01    1:07    2:15    2:50    1:40    1:10    1:03 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:25   47:58   49:26   52:01   53:51   55:41   57:00   57:47                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:33    1:28    2:35    1:50    1:50    1:19    0:47                                                 
   20     22 Anders Jansson        H17      58:02   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Täby OK 2                               6:20   12:00   16:39   18:01   21:59   25:11   28:09   31:06   32:17   34:49   37:47   39:27   40:37   41:38 
                                                     6:20    5:40    4:39    1:22    3:58    3:12    2:58    2:57    1:11    2:32    2:58    1:40    1:10    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:26   48:01   49:28   52:07   53:56   55:46   57:06   58:02                                                 
                                                     3:48    2:35    1:27    2:39    1:49    1:50    1:20    0:56                                                 
   21     46 Jakob Enmark          H17      58:05   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Gävle OK 2                              6:24   12:08   16:51   18:14   21:51   25:00   27:59   30:55   32:07   34:47   37:44   39:24   40:33   41:36 
                                                     6:24    5:44    4:43    1:23    3:37    3:09    2:59    2:56    1:12    2:40    2:57    1:40    1:09    1:03 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    45:35   48:09   49:33   52:12   54:02   55:51   57:12   58:05                                                 
                                                     3:59    2:34    1:24    2:39    1:50    1:49    1:21    0:53                                                 
   22     52 Henrik Berg           H17      58:33   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:24   13:08   18:02   19:26   23:28   26:38   30:30   33:04   34:22   36:46   39:22   40:53   41:54   42:53 
                                                     7:24    5:44    4:54    1:24    4:02    3:10    3:52    2:34    1:18    2:24    2:36    1:31    1:01    0:59 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:24   49:00   50:36   52:54   54:32   56:24   57:44   58:33                                                 
                                                     3:31    2:36    1:36    2:18    1:38    1:52    1:20    0:49                                                 
   23     32 Marius Mazulis        H17      59:07   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 SoIK Hellas 1                           7:16   13:07   17:47   19:33   23:52   27:29   30:26   33:00   34:11   36:20   38:57   40:31   41:42   42:41 
                                                     7:16    5:51    4:40    1:46    4:19    3:37    2:57    2:34    1:11    2:09    2:37    1:34    1:11    0:59 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:09   48:35   50:18   52:43   54:40   56:42   58:14   59:07                                                 
                                                     3:28    2:26    1:43    2:25    1:57    2:02    1:32    0:53                                                 
   24     24 Stefan Sjölund        H17      59:12   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Skogslöparna                            7:07   13:22   18:27   19:50   23:54   27:28   30:34   33:22   34:33   36:42   39:29   41:00   42:01   42:59 
                                                     7:07    6:15    5:05    1:23    4:04    3:34    3:06    2:48    1:11    2:09    2:47    1:31    1:01    0:58 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    46:38   49:44   51:10   53:31   55:19   57:12   58:31   59:12                                                 
                                                     3:39    3:06    1:26    2:21    1:48    1:53    1:19    0:41                                                 
   25     23 Adam Ivarsson         H17      59:57   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Haninge SOK                             6:50   12:52   17:56   19:21   23:22   26:36   29:41   34:19   35:30   37:30   39:58   41:27   42:38   43:39 
                                                     6:50    6:02    5:04    1:25    4:01    3:14    3:05    4:38    1:11    2:00    2:28    1:29    1:11    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    47:28   50:08   51:46   54:22   56:00   57:49   59:08   59:57                                                 
                                                     3:49    2:40    1:38    2:36    1:38    1:49    1:19    0:49                                                 
   26     12 Mattias Mårts         H17    1:00:00   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 2                         7:20   13:37   19:02   20:37   25:00   28:29   31:28   34:32   35:44   38:16   40:53   42:23   43:36   44:32 
                                                     7:20    6:17    5:25    1:35    4:23    3:29    2:59    3:04    1:12    2:32    2:37    1:30    1:13    0:56 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:44   51:11   52:35   54:38   56:25   58:02   59:11 1:00:00                                                 
                                                     4:12    2:27    1:24    2:03    1:47    1:37    1:09    0:49                                                 
   27     14 Sven Olsson           H17    1:00:58   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Leksands OK 2                           8:08   14:00   18:54   20:20   24:22   27:33   30:38   35:08   36:25   38:23   40:57   42:30   43:36   44:37 
                                                     8:08    5:52    4:54    1:26    4:02    3:11    3:05    4:30    1:17    1:58    2:34    1:33    1:06    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:28   51:14   52:51   55:20   57:00   58:49 1:00:08 1:00:58                                                 
                                                     3:51    2:46    1:37    2:29    1:40    1:49    1:19    0:50                                                 
   28     33 Marcus Hylén          H17    1:01:11   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Kåre                                 8:30   14:18   19:07   20:29   24:35   27:46   30:54   35:17   36:29   38:28   41:02   42:37   43:41   44:45 
                                                     8:30    5:48    4:49    1:22    4:06    3:11    3:08    4:23    1:12    1:59    2:34    1:35    1:04    1:04 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    48:33   51:22   53:05   55:34   57:13   59:02 1:00:21 1:01:11                                                 
                                                     3:48    2:49    1:43    2:29    1:39    1:49    1:19    0:50                                                 
   29      7 Lars-Håkan Bengtsson  H17    1:01:28   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Gävle OK 1                             10:14   16:05   20:58   22:29   26:32   29:54   32:56   35:29   36:41   39:15   42:01   43:34   44:44   45:43 
                                                    10:14    5:51    4:53    1:31    4:03    3:22    3:02    2:33    1:12    2:34    2:46    1:33    1:10    0:59 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:16   52:00   53:41   56:19   57:51   59:37 1:00:39 1:01:28                                                 
                                                     3:33    2:44    1:41    2:38    1:32    1:46    1:02    0:49                                                 
   30     59 Tomas Jansson         H17    1:01:51   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   6:57   13:29   18:52   20:28   25:06   28:48   31:55   34:39   35:54   38:22   41:07   42:55   44:07   45:12 
                                                     6:57    6:32    5:23    1:36    4:38    3:42    3:07    2:44    1:15    2:28    2:45    1:48    1:12    1:05 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:07   51:57   53:37   56:01   57:47   59:44 1:01:06 1:01:51                                                 
                                                     3:55    2:50    1:40    2:24    1:46    1:57    1:22    0:45                                                 
   31     61 Jesper Nelsén         H17    1:01:52   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Falkenbergs OK                          7:11   13:48   19:04   20:30   25:12   28:51   31:58   34:42   35:56   38:18   41:07   42:57   44:10   45:13 
                                                     7:11    6:37    5:16    1:26    4:42    3:39    3:07    2:44    1:14    2:22    2:49    1:50    1:13    1:03 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:09   51:53   53:39   56:03   57:48   59:46 1:01:06 1:01:52                                                 
                                                     3:56    2:44    1:46    2:24    1:45    1:58    1:20    0:46                                                 
   32     44 Jon Åkesson           H17    1:02:04   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Forsa OK                                7:09   14:01   19:11   20:42   25:17   28:54   32:01   34:44   35:58   38:21   41:11   43:01   44:12   45:16 
                                                     7:09    6:52    5:10    1:31    4:35    3:37    3:07    2:43    1:14    2:23    2:50    1:50    1:11    1:04 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:14   51:59   53:42   56:08   57:53   59:49 1:01:11 1:02:04                                                 
                                                     3:58    2:45    1:43    2:26    1:45    1:56    1:22    0:53                                                 
   33     36 Jesper Mårtensson     H17    1:02:14   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK 3                         7:28   14:03   20:17   21:41   25:34   29:14   32:21   34:59   36:09   39:04   41:57   43:37   44:44   45:46 
                                                     7:28    6:35    6:14    1:24    3:53    3:40    3:07    2:38    1:10    2:55    2:53    1:40    1:07    1:02 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:29   52:14   53:47   56:22   58:13 1:00:02 1:01:22 1:02:14                                                 
                                                     3:43    2:45    1:33    2:35    1:51    1:49    1:20    0:52                                                 
   34     48 Love Berzell          H17    1:02:22   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Attunda OK 1                            6:55   13:44   18:51   20:49   25:18   28:47   32:02   34:49   35:57   38:15   40:42   42:08   43:15   44:10 
                                                     6:55    6:49    5:07    1:58    4:29    3:29    3:15    2:47    1:08    2:18    2:27    1:26    1:07    0:55 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    49:25   52:02   54:24   56:50   58:34 1:00:19 1:01:42 1:02:22                                                 
                                                     5:15    2:37    2:22    2:26    1:44    1:45    1:23    0:40                                                 
   35     28 Daniel Lindgren       H17    1:03:05   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Linné 4                              7:09   13:42   19:19   20:55   26:06   29:36   32:50   36:11   37:24   39:37   42:24   44:03   45:12   46:12 
                                                     7:09    6:33    5:37    1:36    5:11    3:30    3:14    3:21    1:13    2:13    2:47    1:39    1:09    1:00 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:09   52:56   54:34   57:00   58:49 1:01:03 1:02:16 1:03:05                                                 
                                                     3:57    2:47    1:38    2:26    1:49    2:14    1:13    0:49                                                 
   36     15 Rain Eensaar          H17    1:03:36   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Roslagen 1                           7:57   14:14   19:52   22:00   26:15   29:40   32:55   36:02   37:20   39:32   42:31   44:07   45:20   46:20 
                                                     7:57    6:17    5:38    2:08    4:15    3:25    3:15    3:07    1:18    2:12    2:59    1:36    1:13    1:00 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:10   53:12   55:09   57:32   59:25 1:01:19 1:02:46 1:03:36                                                 
                                                     3:50    3:02    1:57    2:23    1:53    1:54    1:27    0:50                                                 
   37     40 Vakant                H17    1:04:33   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 OK Linné 6                              7:04   13:44   19:12   20:44   25:19   28:57   32:03   34:48   36:03   38:26   41:16   43:07   44:20   45:25 
                                                     7:04    6:40    5:28    1:32    4:35    3:38    3:06    2:45    1:15    2:23    2:50    1:51    1:13    1:05 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *88                                 
                                                    49:21   52:15   53:51   56:23   58:55 1:01:13 1:03:32 1:04:33           57:59                                 
                                                     3:56    2:54    1:36    2:32    2:32    2:18    2:19    1:01                                                 
   38     34 Simon Eklöv           H17    1:04:50   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 OK Linné 5                              6:57   13:46   19:00   21:01   25:03   28:38   32:10   35:38   36:59   39:32   42:42   44:33   45:43   46:49 
                                                     6:57    6:49    5:14    2:01    4:02    3:35    3:32    3:28    1:21    2:33    3:10    1:51    1:10    1:06 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    51:06   53:42   55:33   58:23 1:00:12 1:02:25 1:03:56 1:04:50                                                 
                                                     4:17    2:36    1:51    2:50    1:49    2:13    1:31    0:54                                                 
   39     57 Tord Hederskog        H17    1:05:23   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   7:23   14:07   20:00   21:21   25:27   29:15   32:38   35:08   36:26   38:49   41:49   43:31   44:45   45:48 
                                                     7:23    6:44    5:53    1:21    4:06    3:48    3:23    2:30    1:18    2:23    3:00    1:42    1:14    1:03 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    50:00   52:55   55:46   58:15 1:01:02 1:03:03 1:04:29 1:05:23                                                 
                                                     4:12    2:55    2:51    2:29    2:47    2:01    1:26    0:54                                                 
   40     60 Mattias Higårds       H17    1:05:32   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 IFK Moras OK 2                          8:40   15:00   21:08   22:58   27:25   31:07   33:47   36:15   37:30   39:51   42:40   44:22   45:37   46:38 
                                                     8:40    6:20    6:08    1:50    4:27    3:42    2:40    2:28    1:15    2:21    2:49    1:42    1:15    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    51:33   54:21   56:11   58:47 1:00:47 1:03:01 1:04:43 1:05:32                                                 
                                                     4:55    2:48    1:50    2:36    2:00    2:14    1:42    0:49                                                 
   41     39 Erik Wiberg           H17    1:05:41   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Järla Orientering 2                     8:17   15:19   20:55   23:24   27:36   31:53   35:04   37:50   39:03   41:37   44:45   46:18   47:25   48:26 
                                                     8:17    7:02    5:36    2:29    4:12    4:17    3:11    2:46    1:13    2:34    3:08    1:33    1:07    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    52:23   54:55   56:34   59:11 1:01:29 1:03:41 1:05:00 1:05:41                                                 
                                                     3:57    2:32    1:39    2:37    2:18    2:12    1:19    0:41                                                 
   42     62 Björn Arvidsson       H17    1:08:42   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 4                         9:20   16:07   21:39   23:19   28:14   32:46   36:15   39:59   41:14   44:11   46:59   48:33   49:45   50:46 
                                                     9:20    6:47    5:32    1:40    4:55    4:32    3:29    3:44    1:15    2:57    2:48    1:34    1:12    1:01 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    54:48   57:43   59:36 1:02:18 1:04:07 1:06:16 1:07:46 1:08:42                                                 
                                                     4:02    2:55    1:53    2:42    1:49    2:09    1:30    0:56                                                 
   43     42 Andreas Fredriksson   H17    1:14:45   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Attunda OK 2                            7:05   14:09   21:32   23:55   29:59   34:39   38:26   42:11   43:37   46:59   50:31   52:40   53:55   55:01 
                                                     7:05    7:04    7:23    2:23    6:04    4:40    3:47    3:45    1:26    3:22    3:32    2:09    1:15    1:06 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                    59:21 1:02:45 1:04:38 1:07:35 1:09:53 1:12:21 1:13:55 1:14:45                                                 
                                                     4:20    3:24    1:53    2:57    2:18    2:28    1:34    0:50                                                 
   44     55 Göran Winblad         H17    1:16:00   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Rehns BK                               18:15   25:04   30:42   32:07   36:49   40:50   44:05   47:00   48:15   50:38   53:49   55:40   56:58   58:04 
                                                    18:15    6:49    5:38    1:25    4:42    4:01    3:15    2:55    1:15    2:23    3:11    1:51    1:18    1:06 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:02:13 1:04:58 1:06:53 1:09:38 1:11:29 1:13:45 1:15:11 1:16:00                                                 
                                                     4:09    2:45    1:55    2:45    1:51    2:16    1:26    0:49                                                 
   45     51 Pär Svensson          H17    1:16:01   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     9:03   16:28   24:25   26:26   31:32   35:59   39:45   43:26   44:55   47:37   51:07   53:00   54:33   55:46 
                                                     9:03    7:25    7:57    2:01    5:06    4:27    3:46    3:41    1:29    2:42    3:30    1:53    1:33    1:13 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:00:28 1:04:01 1:06:01 1:09:03 1:11:17 1:13:40 1:15:09 1:16:01                                                 
                                                     4:42    3:33    2:00    3:02    2:14    2:23    1:29    0:52                                                 
   46     26 Christer Arksand      H17    1:16:13   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    9:07   16:36   24:27   26:29   31:17   35:44   39:47   43:17   44:49   47:32   51:12   53:05   54:35   55:49 
                                                     9:07    7:29    7:51    2:02    4:48    4:27    4:03    3:30    1:32    2:43    3:40    1:53    1:30    1:14 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:00:53 1:04:06 1:06:27 1:09:16 1:11:35 1:13:48 1:15:13 1:16:13                                                 
                                                     5:04    3:13    2:21    2:49    2:19    2:13    1:25    1:00                                                 
   47     56 Per Norlin            H17    1:16:17   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Rodhen                              10:40   18:20   24:25   26:12   31:31   36:07   40:01   43:16   44:59   47:41   51:13   53:02   54:29   55:36 
                                                    10:40    7:40    6:05    1:47    5:19    4:36    3:54    3:15    1:43    2:42    3:32    1:49    1:27    1:07 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:00:06 1:03:19 1:05:28 1:08:26 1:10:48 1:13:21 1:15:26 1:16:17                                                 
                                                     4:30    3:13    2:09    2:58    2:22    2:33    2:05    0:51                                                 
   48     27 Viktor Karlsson       H17    1:18:09   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 Järla Orientering 3                     6:41   13:05   24:06   26:08   33:03   37:21   43:19   46:47   48:17   51:24   54:26   56:22   57:52   58:55 
                                                     6:41    6:24   11:01    2:02    6:55    4:18    5:58    3:28    1:30    3:07    3:02    1:56    1:30    1:03 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:03:27 1:06:25 1:08:15 1:11:24 1:13:24 1:15:40 1:17:25 1:18:09                                                 
                                                     4:32    2:58    1:50    3:09    2:00    2:16    1:45    0:44                                                 
   49     64 Patrik Nilsson        H17    1:20:42   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Snättringe SK                           9:54   18:37   25:45   27:49   32:51   37:43   41:37   45:22   47:15   50:04   53:25   55:48   57:19   58:35 
                                                     9:54    8:43    7:08    2:04    5:02    4:52    3:54    3:45    1:53    2:49    3:21    2:23    1:31    1:16 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:03:50 1:07:22 1:09:45 1:13:05 1:15:31 1:17:49 1:19:41 1:20:42                                                 
                                                     5:15    3:32    2:23    3:20    2:26    2:18    1:52    1:01                                                 
   50     37 Stefan Nordström      H17    1:21:12   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          9:18   17:30   24:20   26:17   32:59   37:46   42:02   45:41   47:27   50:25   53:57   55:57   57:30   58:47 
                                                     9:18    8:12    6:50    1:57    6:42    4:47    4:16    3:39    1:46    2:58    3:32    2:00    1:33    1:17 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:03:44 1:07:29 1:09:44 1:13:17 1:15:52 1:18:16 1:20:09 1:21:12                                                 
                                                     4:57    3:45    2:15    3:33    2:35    2:24    1:53    1:03                                                 
   51     47 Ronny Nordgren        H17    1:21:50   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Sundbybergs IK                          9:09   16:54   23:36   26:41   31:23   37:28   42:52   46:14   47:54   50:34   53:49   55:40   57:05   58:27 
                                                     9:09    7:45    6:42    3:05    4:42    6:05    5:24    3:22    1:40    2:40    3:15    1:51    1:25    1:22 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:04:22 1:07:43 1:09:44 1:13:08 1:15:19 1:17:37 1:20:53 1:21:50                                                 
                                                     5:55    3:21    2:01    3:24    2:11    2:18    3:16    0:57                                                 
   52     35 Kristoffer Edshage    H17    1:23:12   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Centrum OK                              8:58   16:33   23:26   25:23   31:10   36:35   40:40   44:35   46:11   50:13   54:05   56:04   57:54   59:10 
                                                     8:58    7:35    6:53    1:57    5:47    5:25    4:05    3:55    1:36    4:02    3:52    1:59    1:50    1:16 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:04:58 1:08:19 1:10:27 1:13:35 1:17:26 1:20:20 1:22:15 1:23:12                                                 
                                                     5:48    3:21    2:08    3:08    3:51    2:54    1:55    0:57                                                 
   53     20 Linda Mattsson        H17    1:23:29   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 Dalaportens OL                         11:00   19:26   26:27   28:12   35:06   39:59   44:09   47:36   49:07   53:11   56:44   58:59 1:00:36 1:01:48 
                                                    11:00    8:26    7:01    1:45    6:54    4:53    4:10    3:27    1:31    4:04    3:33    2:15    1:37    1:12 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M             *70                                 
                                                  1:06:36 1:10:17 1:12:29 1:15:29 1:17:45 1:20:33 1:22:28 1:23:29            9:41                                 
                                                     4:48    3:41    2:12    3:00    2:16    2:48    1:55    1:01                                                 
   54     21 David Holmström       H17    1:23:34   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           2 OK Roslagen 2                           8:05   15:26   21:40   24:12   37:08   41:31   45:30   49:04   51:01   54:34   58:07   59:54 1:01:40 1:02:51 
                                                     8:05    7:21    6:14    2:32   12:56    4:23    3:59    3:34    1:57    3:33    3:33    1:47    1:46    1:11 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:07:31 1:11:02 1:13:06 1:16:13 1:18:58 1:21:04 1:22:33 1:23:34                                                 
                                                     4:40    3:31    2:04    3:07    2:45    2:06    1:29    1:01                                                 
   55     63 Adam Bäckström        H17    1:28:19   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           1 SoIK Hellas 2                           9:29   18:16   25:36   27:23   33:19   38:00   42:05   46:01   47:34   50:43   54:41   56:42   58:15   59:25 
                                                     9:29    8:47    7:20    1:47    5:56    4:41    4:05    3:56    1:33    3:09    3:58    2:01    1:33    1:10 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:04:45 1:08:41 1:14:56 1:19:04 1:22:14 1:25:06 1:27:20 1:28:19                                                 
                                                     5:20    3:56    6:15    4:08    3:10    2:52    2:14    0:59                                                 
   56     29 Ulf Lindqvist         H17    1:28:56   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Östersunds OK                          10:20   17:33   24:38   26:18   32:57   37:41   41:56   45:56   47:55   51:40   56:18   58:37 1:00:47 1:02:08 
                                                    10:20    7:13    7:05    1:40    6:39    4:44    4:15    4:00    1:59    3:45    4:38    2:19    2:10    1:21 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:07:47 1:11:56 1:14:25 1:18:15 1:21:18 1:24:51 1:27:38 1:28:56                                                 
                                                     5:39    4:09    2:29    3:50    3:03    3:33    2:47    1:18                                                 
   57     49 Daniel Knutsson       H17    1:29:18   1(68)   2(72)   3(74)   4(52)   5(41)   6(65)   7(77)   8(80)   9(81)  10(38)  11(37)  12(36)  13(35)  14(34) 
           5 Gävle OK 3                              9:24   17:43   25:59   27:54   34:02   40:18   44:43   48:56   50:39   53:51   57:52 1:00:07 1:02:25 1:03:45 
                                                     9:24    8:19    8:16    1:55    6:08    6:16    4:25    4:13    1:43    3:12    4:01    2:15    2:18    1:20 
                                                  15(124) 16(104)  17(61) 18(113)  19(99)  20(47) 21(100)       M                                                 
                                                  1:09:17 1:13:35 1:16:19 1:19:51 1:22:36 1:26:07 1:28:12 1:29:18                                                 
                                                     5:32    4:18    2:44    3:32    2:45    3:31    2:05    1:06                                                 


h17k                       AA 7.4 km                                   

    1      1 Mats Troeng           H17      37:59  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 1                              3:59   10:15   11:39   15:11   19:34   22:17   23:18   26:40   28:53   32:41   36:12   37:21   37:59         
                                                     3:59    6:16    1:24    3:32    4:23    2:43    1:01    3:22    2:13    3:48    3:31    1:09    0:38         
    2     58 Antti Nurmonen        H17      40:03  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Kalevan Rasti 1                         4:24   11:12   12:37   16:13   21:24   24:08   25:15   29:01   31:31   34:29   38:10   39:24   40:03         
                                                     4:24    6:48    1:25    3:36    5:11    2:44    1:07    3:46    2:30    2:58    3:41    1:14    0:39         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:34                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3      9 Linus Kaisajuntti     H17      40:50  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   4:27   11:19   12:46   16:26   21:08   24:05   25:10   29:06   31:40   34:43   38:43   40:00   40:50         
                                                     4:27    6:52    1:27    3:40    4:42    2:57    1:05    3:56    2:34    3:03    4:00    1:17    0:50         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:41                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4      7 Lasse Jansson         H17      40:55  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Gävle OK 1                              4:26   11:18   12:45   16:27   21:07   24:05   25:09   29:00   31:35   34:43   38:43   40:02   40:55         
                                                     4:26    6:52    1:27    3:42    4:40    2:58    1:04    3:51    2:35    3:08    4:00    1:19    0:53         
    5     54 Erik Pettersson       H17      41:13  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 3                              4:35   11:24   12:55   16:36   21:41   24:57   26:08   29:53   32:27   35:31   39:11   40:28   41:13         
                                                     4:35    6:49    1:31    3:41    5:05    3:16    1:11    3:45    2:34    3:04    3:40    1:17    0:45         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    31:33                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    6     31 Mårten Frendelius     H17      42:13  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   4:52   12:25   13:53   17:36   22:19   25:16   26:21   30:14   32:53   36:09   39:57   41:22   42:13         
                                                     4:52    7:33    1:28    3:43    4:43    2:57    1:05    3:53    2:39    3:16    3:48    1:25    0:51         
                                                      *35     *32                                                                                                 
                                                    31:53   35:33                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    7     53 Henrik Olsson         H17      42:15  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Täby OK 1                               4:16   11:44   13:20   17:58   22:59   26:15   27:21   31:00   33:32   36:42   40:22   41:32   42:15         
                                                     4:16    7:28    1:36    4:38    5:01    3:16    1:06    3:39    2:32    3:10    3:40    1:10    0:43         
    8     41 Johan Israelsson      H17      43:19  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 1                         4:34   11:21   12:50   17:40   22:33   25:43   27:04   30:42   33:25   37:53   41:22   42:31   43:19         
                                                     4:34    6:47    1:29    4:50    4:53    3:10    1:21    3:38    2:43    4:28    3:29    1:09    0:48         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    32:14                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    9     40 Karl Walheim          H17      43:27  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 6                              4:39   12:07   13:42   17:27   22:54   25:53   27:06   31:13   33:59   37:28   41:22   42:40   43:27         
                                                     4:39    7:28    1:35    3:45    5:27    2:59    1:13    4:07    2:46    3:29    3:54    1:18    0:47         
   10      5 Håkan Eriksson        H17      43:30  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   4:26   11:04   12:33   18:11   23:16   26:12   27:23   31:25   33:53   37:45   41:26   42:46   43:30         
                                                     4:26    6:38    1:29    5:38    5:05    2:56    1:11    4:02    2:28    3:52    3:41    1:20    0:44         
   11     23 Christroffer Eskilsso H17      44:44  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Haninge SOK                             4:48   12:22   13:55   18:16   23:43   26:35   27:43   31:42   34:16   38:53   42:45   43:58   44:44         
                                                     4:48    7:34    1:33    4:21    5:27    2:52    1:08    3:59    2:34    4:37    3:52    1:13    0:46         
   12     25 Jan Hollbeck          H17      46:00  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   4:23   12:34   14:11   19:20   24:22   27:36   28:58   33:37   36:19   39:49   43:49   45:10   46:00         
                                                     4:23    8:11    1:37    5:09    5:02    3:14    1:22    4:39    2:42    3:30    4:00    1:21    0:50         
   13     24 Jonas Byström         H17      46:29  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Skogslöparna                            4:56   12:41   14:14   18:31   24:30   27:34   28:49   33:12   35:52   39:51   44:09   45:39   46:29         
                                                     4:56    7:45    1:33    4:17    5:59    3:04    1:15    4:23    2:40    3:59    4:18    1:30    0:50         
   14     45 Nils Malm             H17      47:40  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingö/Halden 5                    4:35   13:37   15:16   19:24   25:29   28:37   29:55   34:25   37:14   40:59   45:15   46:45   47:40         
                                                     4:35    9:02    1:39    4:08    6:05    3:08    1:18    4:30    2:49    3:45    4:16    1:30    0:55         
   15     15 Jonas Nordström       H17      49:30  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Roslagen 1                           5:14   15:25   17:01   21:26   27:29   30:45   32:02   36:26   39:17   42:55   47:15   48:37   49:30         
                                                     5:14   10:11    1:36    4:25    6:03    3:16    1:17    4:24    2:51    3:38    4:20    1:22    0:53         
   16     21 Robert Sandberg       H17      49:46  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Roslagen 2                           5:06   13:03   14:46   19:14   25:46   30:56   32:22   36:50   39:58   43:28   47:38   49:01   49:46         
                                                     5:06    7:57    1:43    4:28    6:32    5:10    1:26    4:28    3:08    3:30    4:10    1:23    0:45         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    38:38                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   17     57 Alf Nordanbor         H17      50:34  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   5:35   13:55   15:38   19:51   27:14   30:55   32:19   37:00   39:58   43:39   48:23   49:42   50:34         
                                                     5:35    8:20    1:43    4:13    7:23    3:41    1:24    4:41    2:58    3:41    4:44    1:19    0:52         
   18     44 Jonas Gustavsson      H17      51:24  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Forsa OK                                5:03   14:20   16:04   21:08   28:17   31:45   33:13   37:46   40:37   44:18   48:47   50:30   51:24         
                                                     5:03    9:17    1:44    5:04    7:09    3:28    1:28    4:33    2:51    3:41    4:29    1:43    0:54         
   19     39 Axel Mattsson         H17      51:55  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järla Orientering 2                     4:54   16:45   18:31   24:02   29:15   32:30   34:05   38:44   41:38   45:39   49:48   51:12   51:55         
                                                     4:54   11:51    1:46    5:31    5:13    3:15    1:35    4:39    2:54    4:01    4:09    1:24    0:43         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    40:32                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   20      6 Peter Andersson       H17      55:40  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     5:25   16:17   18:10   23:21   29:53   33:48   35:10   40:09   43:16   48:15   53:03   54:42   55:40         
                                                     5:25   10:52    1:53    5:11    6:32    3:55    1:22    4:59    3:07    4:59    4:48    1:39    0:58         
   21     59 Martin Bjurner        H17      56:20  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   6:31   14:56   16:55   28:04   33:39   37:21   38:43   43:21   46:21   50:04   54:14   55:32   56:20         
                                                     6:31    8:25    1:59   11:09    5:35    3:42    1:22    4:38    3:00    3:43    4:10    1:18    0:48         
   22     60 Linus Rapp            H17      57:55  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Moras OK 2                          4:56   14:24   16:03   20:30   28:05   31:30   32:48   37:33   40:39   51:43   55:41   57:07   57:55         
                                                     4:56    9:28    1:39    4:27    7:35    3:25    1:18    4:45    3:06   11:04    3:58    1:26    0:48         
   23     42 Esbjörn Eriksson      H17      57:57  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Attunda OK 2                            5:36   15:02   16:57   24:41   34:04   37:28   38:52   43:30   46:46   50:50   55:34   57:02   57:57         
                                                     5:36    9:26    1:55    7:44    9:23    3:24    1:24    4:38    3:16    4:04    4:44    1:28    0:55         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    45:21                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   24     37 Olof Hansson          H17    1:00:44  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          6:19   17:03   19:09   25:30   32:30   37:03   38:54   44:29   47:50   52:38   58:00   59:49 1:00:44         
                                                     6:19   10:44    2:06    6:21    7:00    4:33    1:51    5:35    3:21    4:48    5:22    1:49    0:55         
   25     56 Torbjörn Jacobsson    H17    1:02:42  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Rodhen                               5:25   25:12   27:04   31:11   37:51   41:35   43:33   48:51   51:41   55:37 1:00:45 1:01:58 1:02:42         
                                                     5:25   19:47    1:52    4:07    6:40    3:44    1:58    5:18    2:50    3:56    5:08    1:13    0:44         
   26     22 Ola Grankvist         H17    1:03:01  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Täby OK 2                               5:32   21:28   23:27   29:00   36:20   40:22   41:44   46:33   49:48   53:33 1:00:38 1:02:14 1:03:01         
                                                     5:32   15:56    1:59    5:33    7:20    4:02    1:22    4:49    3:15    3:45    7:05    1:36    0:47         
   27     55 Kjell Winblad         H17    1:03:37  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Rehns BK                                8:12   17:42   19:47   25:50   34:27   39:45   41:22   46:48   50:17   55:23 1:00:48 1:02:41 1:03:37         
                                                     8:12    9:30    2:05    6:03    8:37    5:18    1:37    5:26    3:29    5:06    5:25    1:53    0:56         
   28     11 Erik Toomingas        H17    1:12:59  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Sundsvalls OK                           5:45   24:43   26:59   33:27   42:56   47:15   48:54   54:23   58:01 1:04:51 1:10:20 1:12:04 1:12:59         
                                                     5:45   18:58    2:16    6:28    9:29    4:19    1:39    5:29    3:38    6:50    5:29    1:44    0:55         
          46 Erik Boman            H17    j godk.  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Gävle OK 2                              4:50   13:10   15:11   20:49   27:18   -----   -----   38:19   41:20   -----   50:14   51:55   52:43         
                                                     4:50    8:20    2:01    5:38    6:29                   11:01    3:01            8:54    1:41    0:48         
                                                      *67     *38     *86                                                                                         
                                                    31:52   35:04   45:05                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


h17k                       AB 7.4 km                                   

    1      3 Christer Nygren       H17      39:59  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Leksands OK 1                           4:08   10:59   12:26   16:29   21:27   24:25   26:31   29:01   31:23   34:03   37:58   39:10   39:59         
                                                     4:08    6:51    1:27    4:03    4:58    2:58    2:06    2:30    2:22    2:40    3:55    1:12    0:49         
    2     13 Jakob Jansson         H17      40:27  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järla Orientering 1                     4:55   11:39   13:04   16:31   21:18   24:26   26:41   29:13   32:04   34:35   38:32   39:40   40:27         
                                                     4:55    6:44    1:25    3:27    4:47    3:08    2:15    2:32    2:51    2:31    3:57    1:08    0:47         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:44                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3     10 Jörgen Ohlin          H17      41:03  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 2                              4:30   11:20   12:49   16:31   21:32   24:39   26:37   29:04   31:40   35:08   39:08   40:19   41:03         
                                                     4:30    6:50    1:29    3:42    5:01    3:07    1:58    2:27    2:36    3:28    4:00    1:11    0:44         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:40                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4     50 Stefan Johsson        H17      42:12  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   4:55   12:05   13:41   17:33   22:51   25:57   28:15   30:59   33:29   36:13   40:15   41:27   42:12         
                                                     4:55    7:10    1:36    3:52    5:18    3:06    2:18    2:44    2:30    2:44    4:02    1:12    0:45         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    32:31                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    5      2 Klaus Schgaguler      H17      42:16  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   4:18   10:51   12:28   16:26   24:15   27:05   29:15   31:38   33:53   36:40   40:29   41:38   42:16         
                                                     4:18    6:33    1:37    3:58    7:49    2:50    2:10    2:23    2:15    2:47    3:49    1:09    0:38         
    6     12 Joakim Svensk         H17      42:20  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 2                         4:18   11:02   12:39   17:22   22:16   25:56   28:11   30:40   33:16   36:15   40:29   41:39   42:20         
                                                     4:18    6:44    1:37    4:43    4:54    3:40    2:15    2:29    2:36    2:59    4:14    1:10    0:41         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    32:14                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    7     52 Gunnar Lindberg       H17      44:02  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   4:40   11:35   13:03   16:42   21:45   26:12   29:07   31:50   34:36   37:31   42:02   43:14   44:02         
                                                     4:40    6:55    1:28    3:39    5:03    4:27    2:55    2:43    2:46    2:55    4:31    1:12    0:48         
    8     66 Antti Veijalainen     H17      44:33  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Paimon Rasti                            4:57   12:24   14:01   17:52   23:11   26:39   29:05   31:58   34:51   37:45   42:27   43:44   44:33         
                                                     4:57    7:27    1:37    3:51    5:19    3:28    2:26    2:53    2:53    2:54    4:42    1:17    0:49         
    9     36 Anton Sjöqvist        H17      45:53  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Stora Tuna OK 3                         4:19   14:55   16:30   20:33   26:00   29:16   31:26   33:53   36:22   39:49   43:52   45:06   45:53         
                                                     4:19   10:36    1:35    4:03    5:27    3:16    2:10    2:27    2:29    3:27    4:03    1:14    0:47         
   10     48 Mathias Hallmén       H17      46:27  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Attunda OK 1                            5:29   13:25   15:00   19:04   25:07   29:22   32:05   34:43   37:23   40:02   44:28   45:46   46:27         
                                                     5:29    7:56    1:35    4:04    6:03    4:15    2:43    2:38    2:40    2:39    4:26    1:18    0:41         
   11     38 Martin Johannessen    H17      46:33  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   4:36   13:13   14:48   18:29   24:47   28:47   31:15   34:00   36:44   39:37   44:16   45:44   46:33         
                                                     4:36    8:37    1:35    3:41    6:18    4:00    2:28    2:45    2:44    2:53    4:39    1:28    0:49         
   12     30 Ola Svahn             H17      49:22  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Moras OK 1                          4:42   14:08   15:49   21:17   27:23   31:40   34:09   36:47   40:01   42:59   47:19   48:34   49:22         
                                                     4:42    9:26    1:41    5:28    6:06    4:17    2:29    2:38    3:14    2:58    4:20    1:15    0:48         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    38:29                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   13     18 Patrik Svedberg       H17      51:01  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Umeå                                4:42   15:35   17:12   20:53   25:54   31:50   34:22   37:19   40:07   43:26   48:45   50:10   51:01         
                                                     4:42   10:53    1:37    3:41    5:01    5:56    2:32    2:57    2:48    3:19    5:19    1:25    0:51         
   14     34 Henrik Boström        H17      51:15  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 5                              5:04   14:35   16:17   20:27   26:06   29:57   33:02   36:38   39:43   43:28   48:41   50:23   51:15         
                                                     5:04    9:31    1:42    4:10    5:39    3:51    3:05    3:36    3:05    3:45    5:13    1:42    0:52         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    38:32                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   15     28 Olov Borell           H17      51:43  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 4                              4:50   13:54   15:38   21:31   27:17   31:53   34:57   38:02   40:56   44:20   49:11   50:49   51:43         
                                                     4:50    9:04    1:44    5:53    5:46    4:36    3:04    3:05    2:54    3:24    4:51    1:38    0:54         
   16     14 Christoffer Westblad  H17      52:33  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Leksands OK 2                           4:57   13:42   15:26   21:19   29:26   33:14   35:52   38:59   42:00   45:08   50:08   51:40   52:33         
                                                     4:57    8:45    1:44    5:53    8:07    3:48    2:38    3:07    3:01    3:08    5:00    1:32    0:53         
   17     47 Mårten Lundqvist      H17      52:55  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Sundbybergs IK                          5:06   15:08   16:58   22:43   28:57   34:13   37:23   40:27   43:17   46:11   50:49   52:06   52:55         
                                                     5:06   10:02    1:50    5:45    6:14    5:16    3:10    3:04    2:50    2:54    4:38    1:17    0:49         
   18     27 Johan Andersson       H17      52:57  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järla Orientering 3                     5:17   15:08   16:43   20:46   29:00   33:03   37:12   40:20   43:02   46:08   50:51   52:08   52:57         
                                                     5:17    9:51    1:35    4:03    8:14    4:03    4:09    3:08    2:42    3:06    4:43    1:17    0:49         
   19     26 Anton Sundgren        H17      52:59  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    6:30   15:16   17:03   21:48   28:23   32:25   35:27   38:47   41:34   46:25   50:48   52:10   52:59         
                                                     6:30    8:46    1:47    4:45    6:35    4:02    3:02    3:20    2:47    4:51    4:23    1:22    0:49         
   20     33 Erik Adriansson       H17      53:08  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Kåre                                 5:03   13:07   14:48   19:45   30:08   33:54   36:57   39:52   42:38   45:55   50:52   52:22   53:08         
                                                     5:03    8:04    1:41    4:57   10:23    3:46    3:03    2:55    2:46    3:17    4:57    1:30    0:46         
   21     29 Danne Sjölund         H17      53:19  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Östersunds OK                           4:45   12:55   14:36   23:33   29:01   34:26   37:09   40:00   42:50   46:02   50:49   52:24   53:19         
                                                     4:45    8:10    1:41    8:57    5:28    5:25    2:43    2:51    2:50    3:12    4:47    1:35    0:55         
   22     61 Ronnie Andersson      H17      55:46  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Falkenbergs OK                          5:40   15:49   17:37   23:20   30:13   34:36   38:20   42:02   45:03   48:11   53:07   54:54   55:46         
                                                     5:40   10:09    1:48    5:43    6:53    4:23    3:44    3:42    3:01    3:08    4:56    1:47    0:52         
   23     32 Edgaras Voveris       H17    1:00:49  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 SoIK Hellas 1                           4:51   19:13   20:47   30:35   36:41   41:03   43:55   47:07   50:02   53:14   58:26   59:50 1:00:49         
                                                     4:51   14:22    1:34    9:48    6:06    4:22    2:52    3:12    2:55    3:12    5:12    1:24    0:59         
   24     62 Adam Reger            H17    1:02:25  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Stora Tuna OK 4                         5:25   16:15   18:27   23:27   35:15   40:01   44:51   48:12   51:20   54:38   59:59 1:01:31 1:02:25         
                                                     5:25   10:50    2:12    5:00   11:48    4:46    4:50    3:21    3:08    3:18    5:21    1:32    0:54         
   25     51 Anke Xylander         H17    1:05:08  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     5:51   21:13   23:20   28:58   37:09   42:19   45:44   49:55   53:18   56:54 1:02:20 1:04:11 1:05:08         
                                                     5:51   15:22    2:07    5:38    8:11    5:10    3:25    4:11    3:23    3:36    5:26    1:51    0:57         
   26     20 Oskar Backlund        H17    1:05:30  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Dalaportens OL                          6:23   16:29   18:34   26:17   34:47   42:49   46:13   49:51   53:22   57:11 1:02:57 1:04:31 1:05:30         
                                                     6:23   10:06    2:05    7:43    8:30    8:02    3:24    3:38    3:31    3:49    5:46    1:34    0:59         
   27     35 Mattias Henriksson    H17    1:22:42  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Centrum OK                              6:56   18:22   20:58   31:13   42:49   52:39   57:31 1:01:49 1:06:01 1:11:37 1:19:06 1:21:36 1:22:42         
                                                     6:56   11:26    2:36   10:15   11:36    9:50    4:52    4:18    4:12    5:36    7:29    2:30    1:06         
   28     63 Anders Winald         H17    1:38:59  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 SoIK Hellas 2                           8:35   33:48   37:26   48:24 1:00:57 1:08:33 1:13:33 1:18:35 1:22:41 1:28:23 1:35:31 1:37:43 1:38:59         
                                                     8:35   25:13    3:38   10:58   12:33    7:36    5:00    5:02    4:06    5:42    7:08    2:12    1:16         
          49 Niklas Hedberg        H17    j godk.  1(105)  2(137)   3(52)   4(41)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Gävle OK 3                              5:00   14:27   16:19   21:00   30:08   34:20   38:03   41:27   44:25   -----   56:05   57:49   58:45         
                                                     5:00    9:27    1:52    4:41    9:08    4:12    3:43    3:24    2:58           11:40    1:44    0:56         
                                                      *87                                                                                                         
                                                    51:09                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


h17k                       BA 7.4 km                                   

    1     10 Johan Höij            H17      39:47   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 2                              3:30   10:01   12:12   16:22   20:24   23:30   24:41   28:30   30:59   34:08   37:52   39:04   39:47         
                                                     3:30    6:31    2:11    4:10    4:02    3:06    1:11    3:49    2:29    3:09    3:44    1:12    0:43         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:00                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2      2 Fredrik Löwegren      H17      40:39   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:21    9:46   11:59   16:45   20:47   23:29   24:32   28:06   30:34   34:55   38:39   39:54   40:39         
                                                     3:21    6:25    2:13    4:46    4:02    2:42    1:03    3:34    2:28    4:21    3:44    1:15    0:45         
    3      3 Johan Nordlund        H17      41:00   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 1                           4:10   10:46   12:56   17:04   21:07   24:01   25:05   29:48   32:21   35:31   39:09   40:17   41:00         
                                                     4:10    6:36    2:10    4:08    4:03    2:54    1:04    4:43    2:33    3:10    3:38    1:08    0:43         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    31:20                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4     50 Lars Åkerman          H17      41:14   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:28   10:26   12:47   17:07   21:18   24:09   25:19   29:22   32:04   35:22   39:14   40:27   41:14         
                                                     3:28    6:58    2:21    4:20    4:11    2:51    1:10    4:03    2:42    3:18    3:52    1:13    0:47         
    5     12 Erik Sundberg         H17      43:11   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Stora Tuna OK 2                         3:53   10:57   13:21   18:13   23:11   26:04   27:18   31:05   33:58   37:04   40:59   42:18   43:11         
                                                     3:53    7:04    2:24    4:52    4:58    2:53    1:14    3:47    2:53    3:06    3:55    1:19    0:53         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    32:45                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    6     32 Donatas Stulgys       H17      44:38   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 SoIK Hellas 1                           3:46   10:32   14:16   19:39   24:51   27:45   28:53   32:50   35:15   38:33   42:29   43:52   44:38         
                                                     3:46    6:46    3:44    5:23    5:12    2:54    1:08    3:57    2:25    3:18    3:56    1:23    0:46         
    7     18 Jan Johansson         H17      45:26   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Umeå                                3:55   12:28   15:03   20:02   24:58   28:00   29:09   33:02   35:42   38:59   43:10   44:33   45:26         
                                                     3:55    8:33    2:35    4:59    4:56    3:02    1:09    3:53    2:40    3:17    4:11    1:23    0:53         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    34:43                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    8     52 Anders Boström        H17      46:15   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   3:42   11:19   13:40   19:15   24:22   27:18   29:17   33:07   35:45   39:36   44:00   45:29   46:15         
                                                     3:42    7:37    2:21    5:35    5:07    2:56    1:59    3:50    2:38    3:51    4:24    1:29    0:46         
    9     14 Johan Granath         H17      46:53   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 2                           3:38   13:55   16:19   21:46   26:26   29:21   30:31   34:24   37:03   40:36   44:55   46:12   46:53         
                                                     3:38   10:17    2:24    5:27    4:40    2:55    1:10    3:53    2:39    3:33    4:19    1:17    0:41         
   10     13 Martin Härberg        H17      47:20   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järla Orientering 1                     3:31   10:36   12:58   20:23   26:01   28:52   30:08   34:02   36:32   41:38   45:17   46:36   47:20         
                                                     3:31    7:05    2:22    7:25    5:38    2:51    1:16    3:54    2:30    5:06    3:39    1:19    0:44         
   11     36 Jonas Olsson          H17      47:32   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 3                         4:14   11:48   14:12   18:57   27:04   30:01   31:12   35:13   37:50   41:07   45:14   46:38   47:32         
                                                     4:14    7:34    2:24    4:45    8:07    2:57    1:11    4:01    2:37    3:17    4:07    1:24    0:54         
   12     33 Fredrik Mattsson      H17      47:53   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Kåre                                 3:43   13:56   16:19   21:38   26:54   30:05   31:32   35:37   38:16   41:46   45:46   47:06   47:53         
                                                     3:43   10:13    2:23    5:19    5:16    3:11    1:27    4:05    2:39    3:30    4:00    1:20    0:47         
   13     66 Simon Fröjdö          H17      48:41   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Paimon Rasti                            3:53   13:52   16:11   23:18   27:54   30:45   31:59   35:51   38:32   42:04   46:40   47:54   48:41         
                                                     3:53    9:59    2:19    7:07    4:36    2:51    1:14    3:52    2:41    3:32    4:36    1:14    0:47         
   14     28 Boris Granovskiy      H17      49:10   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 4                              4:09   11:45   14:32   20:12   25:31   29:17   30:38   34:58   37:45   42:35   46:51   48:20   49:10         
                                                     4:09    7:36    2:47    5:40    5:19    3:46    1:21    4:20    2:47    4:50    4:16    1:29    0:50         
   15     48 Oskar Daniels         H17      49:33   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Attunda OK 1                            4:09   11:45   14:25   20:52   25:53   28:45   30:03   34:29   37:24   41:52   47:18   48:45   49:33         
                                                     4:09    7:36    2:40    6:27    5:01    2:52    1:18    4:26    2:55    4:28    5:26    1:27    0:48         
   16     30 Kristia Pahlström     H17      50:16   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Moras OK 1                          4:24   12:10   14:34   20:19   28:17   31:31   32:44   37:05   39:57   43:45   48:05   49:27   50:16         
                                                     4:24    7:46    2:24    5:45    7:58    3:14    1:13    4:21    2:52    3:48    4:20    1:22    0:49         
   17     38 Magnus Rajan          H17      52:26   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   4:07   12:22   15:08   23:13   28:28   32:09   33:33   38:18   41:13   44:54   49:43   51:24   52:26         
                                                     4:07    8:15    2:46    8:05    5:15    3:41    1:24    4:45    2:55    3:41    4:49    1:41    1:02         
   18     62 Andreas Bergqvist     H17      54:30   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 4                         4:32   13:39   16:37   26:51   31:45   35:34   36:49   41:30   44:30   48:10   52:21   53:41   54:30         
                                                     4:32    9:07    2:58   10:14    4:54    3:49    1:15    4:41    3:00    3:40    4:11    1:20    0:49         
   19     34 Erik Melin            H17      55:57   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 5                              4:23   12:49   15:57   23:05   30:12   33:56   36:27   41:21   44:22   48:26   53:17   54:55   55:57         
                                                     4:23    8:26    3:08    7:08    7:07    3:44    2:31    4:54    3:01    4:04    4:51    1:38    1:02         
   20     61 Marcus Olsson         H17      58:36   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Falkenbergs OK                          4:30   15:58   18:33   28:03   34:21   38:25   39:55   44:32   47:41   51:28   56:03   57:39   58:36         
                                                     4:30   11:28    2:35    9:30    6:18    4:04    1:30    4:37    3:09    3:47    4:35    1:36    0:57         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    46:28                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   21     51 Jan Carsson           H17      58:43   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     4:32   14:23   17:26   27:31   33:24   37:01   38:51   43:42   46:50   51:05   56:10   57:45   58:43         
                                                     4:32    9:51    3:03   10:05    5:53    3:37    1:50    4:51    3:08    4:15    5:05    1:35    0:58         
   22     47 Anders Kolmskog       H17    1:00:23   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Sundbybergs IK                          5:04   14:34   17:43   23:36   30:58   35:20   36:52   42:35   46:14   51:22   57:23   59:18 1:00:23         
                                                     5:04    9:30    3:09    5:53    7:22    4:22    1:32    5:43    3:39    5:08    6:01    1:55    1:05         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    44:49                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   23     26 Mats Ekman            H17    1:02:12   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:56   14:28   17:39   24:18   31:30   35:50   37:37   43:37   47:26   52:33   58:50 1:01:03 1:02:12         
                                                     4:56    9:32    3:11    6:39    7:12    4:20    1:47    6:00    3:49    5:07    6:17    2:13    1:09         
   24     49 Tommy Berger          H17    1:03:14   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Gävle OK 3                              4:14   13:34   16:39   29:36   37:09   41:09   42:33   47:32   50:39   55:31 1:00:34 1:02:17 1:03:14         
                                                     4:14    9:20    3:05   12:57    7:33    4:00    1:24    4:59    3:07    4:52    5:03    1:43    0:57         
   25     35 Björn Bängtsson       H17    1:06:51   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Centrum OK                              4:32   14:31   18:40   27:05   37:45   43:06   45:13   51:25   54:57   59:46 1:04:33 1:06:01 1:06:51         
                                                     4:32    9:59    4:09    8:25   10:40    5:21    2:07    6:12    3:32    4:49    4:47    1:28    0:50         
   26     63 Peter Ryabinin        H17    1:07:19   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 SoIK Hellas 2                           6:43   26:37   30:35   36:27   42:28   46:30   48:00   52:44   55:36   59:37 1:04:19 1:06:18 1:07:19         
                                                     6:43   19:54    3:58    5:52    6:01    4:02    1:30    4:44    2:52    4:01    4:42    1:59    1:01         
   27     29 Mats Lundqvist        H17    1:10:04   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Östersunds OK                           6:46   20:00   23:19   31:11   38:12   42:39   44:17   51:01   54:33 1:01:34 1:07:01 1:08:57 1:10:04         
                                                     6:46   13:14    3:19    7:52    7:01    4:27    1:38    6:44    3:32    7:01    5:27    1:56    1:07         
   28     20 Gustav Norstedt       H17    1:10:51   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Dalaportens OL                          4:57   15:59   20:33   30:56   39:32   44:45   46:48   53:31   57:31 1:02:11 1:08:00 1:09:54 1:10:51         
                                                     4:57   11:02    4:34   10:23    8:36    5:13    2:03    6:43    4:00    4:40    5:49    1:54    0:57         
   29     64 Anders Bergmark       H17    1:12:09   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Snättringe SK                           4:36   20:41   24:21   31:00   44:29   48:54   50:18   55:16   58:22 1:04:41 1:09:07 1:11:16 1:12:09         
                                                     4:36   16:05    3:40    6:39   13:29    4:25    1:24    4:58    3:06    6:19    4:26    2:09    0:53         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    57:19                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   30     27 Hugo Nissar           H17    1:18:09   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(80)   7(81)   8(37)   9(34)  10(31)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järla Orientering 3                     4:06   13:38   17:13   39:34   48:05   52:17   54:27 1:00:27 1:03:45 1:09:38 1:15:31 1:17:18 1:18:09         
                                                     4:06    9:32    3:35   22:21    8:31    4:12    2:10    6:00    3:18    5:53    5:53    1:47    0:51         


h17k                       BB 7.4 km                                   

    1      1 Mattias Millinger     H17      38:29   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 1                              3:27    9:35   11:40   15:53   20:22   23:23   25:28   27:37   29:51   32:57   36:37   37:49   38:29         
                                                     3:27    6:08    2:05    4:13    4:29    3:01    2:05    2:09    2:14    3:06    3:40    1:12    0:40         
    2     58 Tommi Tölkkö          H17      39:26   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Kalevan Rasti 1                         3:28   10:06   12:22   17:16   21:10   24:14   26:31   28:46   31:18   33:41   37:29   38:40   39:26         
                                                     3:28    6:38    2:16    4:54    3:54    3:04    2:17    2:15    2:32    2:23    3:48    1:11    0:46         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    30:13                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3      5 Jimmy Birklin         H17      39:52   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:26    9:54   12:03   16:15   20:20   23:26   25:47   28:23   31:02   33:50   37:51   39:05   39:52         
                                                     3:26    6:28    2:09    4:12    4:05    3:06    2:21    2:36    2:39    2:48    4:01    1:14    0:47         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    29:54                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4     41 Rikard Claesson       H17      40:41   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Stora Tuna OK 1                         3:59   11:05   13:24   17:43   21:44   25:10   27:23   29:49   32:27   34:58   38:49   39:57   40:41         
                                                     3:59    7:06    2:19    4:19    4:01    3:26    2:13    2:26    2:38    2:31    3:51    1:08    0:44         
    5      7 Martin Sundlöf        H17      41:24   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Gävle OK 1                              3:40   10:33   12:46   16:59   21:22   24:39   26:56   29:28   32:08   34:49   39:20   40:36   41:24         
                                                     3:40    6:53    2:13    4:13    4:23    3:17    2:17    2:32    2:40    2:41    4:31    1:16    0:48         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    31:08                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    6      9 Johan Näsman          H17      41:39   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:44   10:40   12:52   17:04   21:29   24:46   27:02   29:40   32:15   34:56   39:30   40:51   41:39         
                                                     3:44    6:56    2:12    4:12    4:25    3:17    2:16    2:38    2:35    2:41    4:34    1:21    0:48         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    31:17                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    7     15 Ola Hultin            H17      45:11   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Roslagen 1                           3:51   11:08   13:31   18:14   22:50   27:13   29:53   32:41   35:26   38:25   42:57   44:19   45:11         
                                                     3:51    7:17    2:23    4:43    4:36    4:23    2:40    2:48    2:45    2:59    4:32    1:22    0:52         
    8     53 Göran Anlind          H17      45:33   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Täby OK 1                               4:10   11:59   14:19   18:57   24:04   27:56   30:31   33:21   36:04   38:50   43:30   44:48   45:33         
                                                     4:10    7:49    2:20    4:38    5:07    3:52    2:35    2:50    2:43    2:46    4:40    1:18    0:45         
    9     46 Ulf Bergqvist         H17      46:25   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Gävle OK 2                              4:16   11:41   14:17   19:07   24:20   28:41   31:42   34:18   37:04   40:01   44:15   45:29   46:25         
                                                     4:16    7:25    2:36    4:50    5:13    4:21    3:01    2:36    2:46    2:57    4:14    1:14    0:56         
   10     24 Anders Hansson        H17      47:09   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Skogslöparna                            4:37   11:35   14:04   19:03   24:22   28:02   30:39   33:41   36:36   40:08   44:56   46:16   47:09         
                                                     4:37    6:58    2:29    4:59    5:19    3:40    2:37    3:02    2:55    3:32    4:48    1:20    0:53         
   11     31 Jonas Haraldsson      H17      47:13   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:57   11:47   14:16   19:48   24:48   28:49   31:47   34:43   37:25   40:17   44:59   46:23   47:13         
                                                     3:57    7:50    2:29    5:32    5:00    4:01    2:58    2:56    2:42    2:52    4:42    1:24    0:50         
   12     54 Linus Karlsson Mood   H17      48:36   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 3                              4:09   12:17   14:57   21:28   27:03   31:09   34:10   36:55   39:27   42:15   46:30   47:48   48:36         
                                                     4:09    8:08    2:40    6:31    5:35    4:06    3:01    2:45    2:32    2:48    4:15    1:18    0:48         
   13      6 Robert Söderberg      H17      50:11   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     4:04   13:17   15:37   20:17   25:24   28:53   31:54   34:27   37:18   41:19   47:15   49:02   50:11         
                                                     4:04    9:13    2:20    4:40    5:07    3:29    3:01    2:33    2:51    4:01    5:56    1:47    1:09         
   14     25 Jocke Berg            H17      50:33   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   3:47   11:17   13:43   23:02   28:28   32:15   35:20   38:05   41:03   43:58   48:28   49:45   50:33         
                                                     3:47    7:30    2:26    9:19    5:26    3:47    3:05    2:45    2:58    2:55    4:30    1:17    0:48         
   15     59 Gustav Larsson        H17      51:12   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   4:25   12:53   16:02   22:34   28:08   32:37   35:19   38:23   41:03   44:12   48:59   50:24   51:12         
                                                     4:25    8:28    3:09    6:32    5:34    4:29    2:42    3:04    2:40    3:09    4:47    1:25    0:48         
   16     42 Fredrik Sone          H17      51:29   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Attunda OK 2                            5:05   13:18   16:07   21:47   28:01   32:04   34:50   38:03   40:52   44:10   49:07   50:38   51:29         
                                                     5:05    8:13    2:49    5:40    6:14    4:03    2:46    3:13    2:49    3:18    4:57    1:31    0:51         
   17     57 Markus Hederskog      H17      51:34   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   4:22   11:30   14:04   24:20   29:37   33:20   35:56   38:44   41:30   44:50   49:20   50:47   51:34         
                                                     4:22    7:08    2:34   10:16    5:17    3:43    2:36    2:48    2:46    3:20    4:30    1:27    0:47         
   18     60 Rune Larsson          H17      52:15   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Moras OK 2                          5:36   13:42   16:26   21:59   27:21   31:23   34:16   37:45   40:46   44:21   49:40   51:20   52:15         
                                                     5:36    8:06    2:44    5:33    5:22    4:02    2:53    3:29    3:01    3:35    5:19    1:40    0:55         
   19     39 Rickard Wass          H17      53:08   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järla Orientering 2                     5:40   14:46   17:19   23:03   28:40   33:28   36:42   39:48   42:33   45:57   50:43   52:16   53:08         
                                                     5:40    9:06    2:33    5:44    5:37    4:48    3:14    3:06    2:45    3:24    4:46    1:33    0:52         
   20     45 N.N.                  H17      55:34   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 IFK Lidingö/Halden 5                    6:32   15:11   18:00   23:20   29:34   33:48   36:56   40:25   43:41   47:01   52:37   54:24   55:34         
                                                     6:32    8:39    2:49    5:20    6:14    4:14    3:08    3:29    3:16    3:20    5:36    1:47    1:10         
   21     23 Joel Ericsson         H17    1:00:35   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Haninge SOK                             4:25   19:12   22:14   28:48   35:40   39:49   43:00   46:06   49:13   52:44   57:59   59:38 1:00:35         
                                                     4:25   14:47    3:02    6:34    6:52    4:09    3:11    3:06    3:07    3:31    5:15    1:39    0:57         
   22     22 Elin Björkman         H17    1:01:39   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Täby OK 2                               4:14   12:50   15:48   26:34   33:50   38:46   41:57   45:03   49:14   52:37   59:03 1:00:47 1:01:39         
                                                     4:14    8:36    2:58   10:46    7:16    4:56    3:11    3:06    4:11    3:23    6:26    1:44    0:52         
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                    47:00                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   23     55 Jonas Vestbom         H17    1:01:45   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Rehns BK                                4:15   19:44   22:32   29:19   35:32   39:27   42:50   46:08   49:15   53:56   59:10 1:00:48 1:01:45         
                                                     4:15   15:29    2:48    6:47    6:13    3:55    3:23    3:18    3:07    4:41    5:14    1:38    0:57         
   24     11 Mikael Lundstedt      H17    1:02:27   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Sundsvalls OK                           3:50   11:44   14:46   29:01   37:40   42:29   45:43   48:42   51:40   54:50   59:53 1:01:35 1:02:27         
                                                     3:50    7:54    3:02   14:15    8:39    4:49    3:14    2:59    2:58    3:10    5:03    1:42    0:52         
   25     21 Franciskus Alsén      H17    1:02:48   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Roslagen 2                           6:28   16:06   19:34   25:51   32:50   38:58   42:10   45:17   50:28   55:28 1:00:34 1:01:57 1:02:48         
                                                     6:28    9:38    3:28    6:17    6:59    6:08    3:12    3:07    5:11    5:00    5:06    1:23    0:51         
   26     37 Anders Mattsson       H17    1:06:58   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:25   21:33   24:20   34:33   40:53   45:16   48:25   51:57   55:08   58:25 1:04:25 1:06:04 1:06:58         
                                                     4:25   17:08    2:47   10:13    6:20    4:23    3:09    3:32    3:11    3:17    6:00    1:39    0:54         
   27     56 Martin Jansson        H17    1:10:22   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Rodhen                               4:32   15:19   18:30   24:41   42:25   47:18   50:56   55:01   58:00 1:01:54 1:07:36 1:09:28 1:10:22         
                                                     4:32   10:47    3:11    6:11   17:44    4:53    3:38    4:05    2:59    3:54    5:42    1:52    0:54         
   28     44 Lars Rask             H17    1:17:08   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 Forsa OK                                5:12   30:30   33:17   42:22   48:22   53:19   56:48 1:00:17 1:04:16 1:08:58 1:14:32 1:16:13 1:17:08         
                                                     5:12   25:18    2:47    9:05    6:00    4:57    3:29    3:29    3:59    4:42    5:34    1:41    0:55         
   29     40 Martin Strömgren      H17    1:19:35   1(59)  2(138)   3(52)   4(75)   5(40)   6(67)   7(38)   8(37)   9(34)  10(86)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           4 OK Linné 6                              5:34   18:20   21:31   34:49   42:33   48:26   54:37   58:23 1:01:51 1:10:19 1:16:52 1:18:34 1:19:35         
                                                     5:34   12:46    3:11   13:18    7:44    5:53    6:11    3:46    3:28    8:28    6:33    1:42    1:01         


d17                        A 6.7 km                                    

    1    132 Lena Eliasson         D17      44:58   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Domnarvets GOIF 2                       8:15   13:29   17:08   19:21   21:23   22:48   26:51   37:11   38:53   40:29   42:32   44:10   44:58         
                                                     8:15    5:14    3:39    2:13    2:02    1:25    4:03   10:20    1:42    1:36    2:03    1:38    0:48         
    2    127 Aija Skrastina        D17      46:02   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Kalevan Rasti                          10:44   15:48   19:16   20:58   22:51   24:23   28:22   38:35   40:08   41:52   43:58   45:15   46:02         
                                                    10:44    5:04    3:28    1:42    1:53    1:32    3:59   10:13    1:33    1:44    2:06    1:17    0:47         
    3    102 Gunilla Svärd         D17      46:07   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IF Thor 1                               9:27   15:24   19:11   21:00   22:46   24:20   28:35   38:23   39:57   41:51   43:52   45:17   46:07         
                                                     9:27    5:57    3:47    1:49    1:46    1:34    4:15    9:48    1:34    1:54    2:01    1:25    0:50         
    4    104 Emma Johansson        D17      46:56   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Domnarvets GOIF 1                       8:55   14:09   18:42   20:33   22:28   24:04   27:50   38:10   39:53   42:22   44:43   46:06   46:56         
                                                     8:55    5:14    4:33    1:51    1:55    1:36    3:46   10:20    1:43    2:29    2:21    1:23    0:50         
    5    111 Tove Alexandersson    D17      47:37   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Stora Tuna OK 1                         8:23   13:58   17:29   19:14   21:22   23:09   27:03   38:47   40:24   42:36   45:24   46:47   47:37         
                                                     8:23    5:35    3:31    1:45    2:08    1:47    3:54   11:44    1:37    2:12    2:48    1:23    0:50         
    6    103 Malin Sand            D17      47:51   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   9:07   15:34   20:51   22:37   24:31   25:59   29:57   40:04   41:45   43:24   45:29   47:04   47:51         
                                                     9:07    6:27    5:17    1:46    1:54    1:28    3:58   10:07    1:41    1:39    2:05    1:35    0:47         
                                                      *68                                                                                                         
                                                     8:00                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    7    137 Kristina Rybakovaite  D17      48:36   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 SoIK Hellas 1                           8:46   14:49   18:27   20:18   22:22   23:59   28:03   40:07   42:20   44:12   46:19   47:44   48:36         
                                                     8:46    6:03    3:38    1:51    2:04    1:37    4:04   12:04    2:13    1:52    2:07    1:25    0:52         
    8    140 Maria Andersson       D17      48:39   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Järla Orientering 1                     8:41   14:45   18:52   20:44   22:48   24:34   28:41   40:06   42:34   44:19   46:29   47:48   48:39         
                                                     8:41    6:04    4:07    1:52    2:04    1:46    4:07   11:25    2:28    1:45    2:10    1:19    0:51         
    9    134 Rebecka Lindberg      D17      48:41   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 1                              9:07   14:43   18:14   20:11   22:07   23:49   27:43   40:52   42:30   44:11   46:21   47:47   48:41         
                                                     9:07    5:36    3:31    1:57    1:56    1:42    3:54   13:09    1:38    1:41    2:10    1:26    0:54         
   10    130 Petra Halvarsson      D17      49:12   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IF Thor 2                               8:37   14:51   18:55   20:50   22:54   24:44   29:19   40:50   42:35   44:23   46:33   48:09   49:12         
                                                     8:37    6:14    4:04    1:55    2:04    1:50    4:35   11:31    1:45    1:48    2:10    1:36    1:03         
   11    128 Malin Leijon-Lind     D17      49:22   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Haninge SOK                             9:17   15:23   19:12   21:05   23:16   25:04   29:41   41:09   42:45   44:35   46:55   48:25   49:22         
                                                     9:17    6:06    3:49    1:53    2:11    1:48    4:37   11:28    1:36    1:50    2:20    1:30    0:57         
   12    106 Sofia Söllvander      D17      49:23   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Rodhen 1                             8:56   15:04   18:57   20:55   23:00   24:50   28:50   40:09   42:21   44:39   46:54   48:24   49:23         
                                                     8:56    6:08    3:53    1:58    2:05    1:50    4:00   11:19    2:12    2:18    2:15    1:30    0:59         
   13    114 Maria Jonsson         D17      49:51   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Dalaportens OL 1                        9:36   16:14   19:54   21:52   23:56   25:41   29:34   41:21   43:15   45:39   47:56   49:07   49:51         
                                                     9:36    6:38    3:40    1:58    2:04    1:45    3:53   11:47    1:54    2:24    2:17    1:11    0:44         
   14    110 Caroline Kaipe        D17      50:50   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 1                           9:44   16:09   20:33   22:25   24:21   26:09   30:21   41:54   43:39   45:52   48:26   49:51   50:50         
                                                     9:44    6:25    4:24    1:52    1:56    1:48    4:12   11:33    1:45    2:13    2:34    1:25    0:59         
   15    123 Malin Lönnqvist       D17      51:19   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Skarpnäcks OL                           9:13   15:28   19:48   21:58   24:17   26:14   30:53   42:43   44:38   46:23   48:59   50:28   51:19         
                                                     9:13    6:15    4:20    2:10    2:19    1:57    4:39   11:50    1:55    1:45    2:36    1:29    0:51         
   16    160 Irina Nyberg          D17      51:46   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 SoIK Hellas 2                          10:39   16:48   20:52   22:46   24:58   26:56   31:23   43:13   45:05   46:47   49:27   50:53   51:46         
                                                    10:39    6:09    4:04    1:54    2:12    1:58    4:27   11:50    1:52    1:42    2:40    1:26    0:53         
   17    167 Tina Eriksson         D17      52:00   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   9:21   15:14   19:07   21:08   23:18   25:08   29:33   41:07   43:13   46:59   49:22   51:03   52:00         
                                                     9:21    5:53    3:53    2:01    2:10    1:50    4:25   11:34    2:06    3:46    2:23    1:41    0:57         
   18    161 Sofia Adolfsson       D17      53:12   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Kåre                                10:02   16:38   20:24   22:50   25:01   26:50   32:43   44:24   46:14   48:22   50:36   52:15   53:12         
                                                    10:02    6:36    3:46    2:26    2:11    1:49    5:53   11:41    1:50    2:08    2:14    1:39    0:57         
   19    151 Maria Bergkvist       D17      53:48   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IFK Moras OK                           10:29   17:07   20:58   22:54   25:53   27:35   32:56   44:33   46:54   48:40   51:22   52:52   53:48         
                                                    10:29    6:38    3:51    1:56    2:59    1:42    5:21   11:37    2:21    1:46    2:42    1:30    0:56         
   20    122 Christine Rufer       D17      54:13   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 3                             11:14   17:45   22:00   24:41   26:43   28:33   33:34   45:10   47:04   48:50   51:47   53:20   54:13         
                                                    11:14    6:31    4:15    2:41    2:02    1:50    5:01   11:36    1:54    1:46    2:57    1:33    0:53         
   21    154 Marielle Larsson      D17      54:16   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Södertörn                           11:16   17:08   21:32   23:43   26:01   27:54   32:47   44:52   46:42   49:04   51:41   53:19   54:16         
                                                    11:16    5:52    4:24    2:11    2:18    1:53    4:53   12:05    1:50    2:22    2:37    1:38    0:57         
   22    141 Linda Larsson         D17      55:22   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   9:56   18:10   22:33   24:58   27:13   29:12   33:55   45:32   47:36   49:40   52:52   54:26   55:22         
                                                     9:56    8:14    4:23    2:25    2:15    1:59    4:43   11:37    2:04    2:04    3:12    1:34    0:56         
   23    165 Jenny Westerbergh     D17      55:30   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 4                             10:57   17:59   22:03   24:35   26:43   28:33   33:43   46:09   48:04   50:21   53:01   54:34   55:30         
                                                    10:57    7:02    4:04    2:32    2:08    1:50    5:10   12:26    1:55    2:17    2:40    1:33    0:56         
   24    158 Susanna Mårtensson    D17      56:04   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 2                         9:00   15:12   22:22   24:19   26:15   28:06   32:50   46:16   47:58   50:17   53:25   55:07   56:04         
                                                     9:00    6:12    7:10    1:57    1:56    1:51    4:44   13:26    1:42    2:19    3:08    1:42    0:57         
   25    164 Eva Hallsten          D17      56:13   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   8:45   15:23   19:28   21:31   23:59   26:01   31:22   45:44   48:15   50:17   53:23   55:12   56:13         
                                                     8:45    6:38    4:05    2:03    2:28    2:02    5:21   14:22    2:31    2:02    3:06    1:49    1:01         
   26    168 Marie-Louise Engström D17      56:30   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 3                          10:37   17:47   22:17   24:38   26:48   28:45   33:46   46:32   48:37   50:52   53:29   55:18   56:30         
                                                    10:37    7:10    4:30    2:21    2:10    1:57    5:01   12:46    2:05    2:15    2:37    1:49    1:12         
   27    162 Anna Haglund          D17      56:42   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 2                           9:37   16:49   21:34   23:56   26:01   27:50   32:57   46:54   48:37   51:34   53:47   55:32   56:42         
                                                     9:37    7:12    4:45    2:22    2:05    1:49    5:07   13:57    1:43    2:57    2:13    1:45    1:10         
   28    108 Elisa Elstner         D17      56:58   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 2                              8:59   17:03   21:19   24:06   26:48   28:35   33:08   47:44   49:39   52:00   54:32   56:06   56:58         
                                                     8:59    8:04    4:16    2:47    2:42    1:47    4:33   14:36    1:55    2:21    2:32    1:34    0:52         
   29    120 Terese Herlin         D17      58:05   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Attunda OK                              9:35   16:27   21:34   23:39   26:00   27:55   33:41   47:46   49:49   52:04   55:03   57:08   58:05         
                                                     9:35    6:52    5:07    2:05    2:21    1:55    5:46   14:05    2:03    2:15    2:59    2:05    0:57         
   30    113 Emma Tarandi          D17      58:23   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                  10:31   17:36   24:50   27:18   29:25   31:22   35:59   48:42   50:52   52:57   55:40   57:19   58:23         
                                                    10:31    7:05    7:14    2:28    2:07    1:57    4:37   12:43    2:10    2:05    2:43    1:39    1:04         
   31    149 Hedvig Markgren       D17    1:00:33   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Täby OK                                13:24   21:25   25:40   28:13   30:46   32:42   38:09   51:20   53:12   55:25   58:05   59:34 1:00:33         
                                                    13:24    8:01    4:15    2:33    2:33    1:56    5:27   13:11    1:52    2:13    2:40    1:29    0:59         
   32    136 Ingrid Alexandersson  D17    1:01:23   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Stora Tuna OK 3                        10:45   17:46   24:23   27:37   30:07   32:18   37:37   50:16   52:28   54:55   57:54 1:00:24 1:01:23         
                                                    10:45    7:01    6:37    3:14    2:30    2:11    5:19   12:39    2:12    2:27    2:59    2:30    0:59         
   33    126 Ellen N.N             D17    1:02:46   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Rodhen/Järla 2                      10:40   18:56   23:25   26:05   29:11   31:30   37:17   52:16   54:39   57:13 1:00:08 1:01:51 1:02:46         
                                                    10:40    8:16    4:29    2:40    3:06    2:19    5:47   14:59    2:23    2:34    2:55    1:43    0:55         
                                                      *68                                                                                                         
                                                     9:33                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   34    159 Sara Bengtsson        D17    1:03:04   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Långhundra IF                          11:34   18:33   24:07   26:23   28:38   30:55   37:07   51:22   53:36   56:10   59:38 1:01:49 1:03:04         
                                                    11:34    6:59    5:34    2:16    2:15    2:17    6:12   14:15    2:14    2:34    3:28    2:11    1:15         
   35    157 Johanna Lännevall     D17    1:03:46   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Roslagen                            11:03   18:27   23:47   26:15   28:45   31:12   36:48   52:00   54:10   56:59 1:00:34 1:02:42 1:03:46         
                                                    11:03    7:24    5:20    2:28    2:30    2:27    5:36   15:12    2:10    2:49    3:35    2:08    1:04         
   36    156 Jennie Hellström      D17    1:04:26   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 5                             11:58   19:11   23:56   26:30   29:04   31:21   36:41   52:54   55:16   57:35 1:01:02 1:03:16 1:04:26         
                                                    11:58    7:13    4:45    2:34    2:34    2:17    5:20   16:13    2:22    2:19    3:27    2:14    1:10         
   37    139 Christine Persson     D17    1:05:14   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Gävle OK 1                             13:50   20:51   25:21   28:58   31:37   33:48   39:13   54:51   57:44   59:50 1:02:25 1:04:05 1:05:14         
                                                    13:50    7:01    4:30    3:37    2:39    2:11    5:25   15:38    2:53    2:06    2:35    1:40    1:09         
   38    118 Therese Sahlin        D17    1:05:18   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Sundsvalls OK 1                        11:07   18:17   25:16   27:53   30:13   34:38   39:53   55:03   57:05   59:21 1:02:06 1:04:21 1:05:18         
                                                    11:07    7:10    6:59    2:37    2:20    4:25    5:15   15:10    2:02    2:16    2:45    2:15    0:57         
   39    143 Emma Edejern          D17    1:05:31   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Alfta-Ösa OK                           11:03   18:25   25:09   27:56   30:14   34:39   40:16   54:51   57:13   59:30 1:02:08 1:04:30 1:05:31         
                                                    11:03    7:22    6:44    2:47    2:18    4:25    5:37   14:35    2:22    2:17    2:38    2:22    1:01         
   40    117 Åsa Pahlén            D17    1:05:53   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                    10:49   18:13   23:03   26:00   28:54   31:17   37:09   55:06   57:33   59:56 1:02:55 1:04:44 1:05:53         
                                                    10:49    7:24    4:50    2:57    2:54    2:23    5:52   17:57    2:27    2:23    2:59    1:49    1:09         
   41    150 Johanna Ragvald       D17    1:06:19   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 6                             11:12   19:10   24:15   27:35   30:13   33:45   39:35   55:01   57:22 1:00:15 1:03:30 1:05:20 1:06:19         
                                                    11:12    7:58    5:05    3:20    2:38    3:32    5:50   15:26    2:21    2:53    3:15    1:50    0:59         
   42    147 Klara Hall            D17    1:07:00   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Järla Orientering 2                     9:32   17:46   22:15   24:18   26:26   29:36   35:42   57:00   59:53 1:02:02 1:04:25 1:06:03 1:07:00         
                                                     9:32    8:14    4:29    2:03    2:08    3:10    6:06   21:18    2:53    2:09    2:23    1:38    0:57         
   43    138 Elin Hamrefors        D17    1:07:17   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné/OK Landehof                   10:55   18:07   22:30   24:45   28:12   30:07   35:40   56:03   58:44 1:00:57 1:04:13 1:06:17 1:07:17         
                                                    10:55    7:12    4:23    2:15    3:27    1:55    5:33   20:23    2:41    2:13    3:16    2:04    1:00         
   44    116 Ann-Sofi Karlsson     D17    1:07:39   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Årsunda/Hammaren/Ocke                  10:22   19:22   24:44   27:12   29:59   32:14   38:06   57:08   59:33 1:01:58 1:04:36 1:06:34 1:07:39         
                                                    10:22    9:00    5:22    2:28    2:47    2:15    5:52   19:02    2:25    2:25    2:38    1:58    1:05         
   45    145 N.N.                  D17    1:08:49   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Njurunda OK                             9:52   18:55   24:56   27:46   30:46   33:27   39:11   54:58   57:59 1:00:40 1:05:10 1:07:34 1:08:49         
                                                     9:52    9:03    6:01    2:50    3:00    2:41    5:44   15:47    3:01    2:41    4:30    2:24    1:15         
   46    131 Nadja Dahlström       D17    1:09:00   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Snättringe SK 2                        11:19   19:14   24:41   27:37   30:38   33:01   38:57   57:17   59:38 1:02:08 1:05:55 1:07:56 1:09:00         
                                                    11:19    7:55    5:27    2:56    3:01    2:23    5:56   18:20    2:21    2:30    3:47    2:01    1:04         
   47    115 Linnea Pauler         D17    1:09:45   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Skogslöparna                           13:11   20:33   26:03   29:03   31:16   37:45   43:28   57:52 1:00:16 1:02:58 1:06:40 1:08:41 1:09:45         
                                                    13:11    7:22    5:30    3:00    2:13    6:29    5:43   14:24    2:24    2:42    3:42    2:01    1:04         
                                                      *73                                                                                                         
                                                    35:41                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   48    155 Sofia Andersson       D17    1:10:17   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Centrum OK                             21:04   28:25   33:00   35:38   38:15   40:35   45:36   59:39 1:01:51 1:04:17 1:07:21 1:09:10 1:10:17         
                                                    21:04    7:21    4:35    2:38    2:37    2:20    5:01   14:03    2:12    2:26    3:04    1:49    1:07         
   49    121 Louise Borg           D17    1:10:20   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Enen Enköping                       12:59   20:39   26:16   28:54   31:22   33:41   40:08   58:59 1:01:32 1:04:16 1:07:24 1:09:18 1:10:20         
                                                    12:59    7:40    5:37    2:38    2:28    2:19    6:27   18:51    2:33    2:44    3:08    1:54    1:02         
   50    135 Marie Malmberg        D17    1:10:25   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                     9:13   15:27   25:04   27:25   29:56   32:37   38:07   57:45 1:01:46 1:04:19 1:07:27 1:09:20 1:10:25         
                                                     9:13    6:14    9:37    2:21    2:31    2:41    5:30   19:38    4:01    2:33    3:08    1:53    1:05         
   51    124 Jonna Rickard         D17    1:13:06   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IFK Enskede                            13:32   20:40   26:20   28:57   31:16   33:45   40:07 1:02:22 1:04:20 1:06:38 1:09:43 1:12:04 1:13:06         
                                                    13:32    7:08    5:40    2:37    2:19    2:29    6:22   22:15    1:58    2:18    3:05    2:21    1:02         
   52    142 Camilla Öhman         D17    1:13:39   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   11:20   20:36   26:29   29:37   32:43   35:28   42:32 1:02:12 1:04:10 1:06:36 1:09:47 1:12:30 1:13:39         
                                                    11:20    9:16    5:53    3:08    3:06    2:45    7:04   19:40    1:58    2:26    3:11    2:43    1:09         
   53    146 Linda Svensson        D17    1:16:18   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Gävle OK 2                             13:01   23:34   29:27   32:39   35:29   40:39   48:11 1:04:13 1:06:55 1:10:07 1:13:07 1:15:01 1:16:18         
                                                    13:01   10:33    5:53    3:12    2:50    5:10    7:32   16:02    2:42    3:12    3:00    1:54    1:17         
   54    153 Therese Persson       D17    1:16:30   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Snättringe SK 1                        12:30   22:58   29:02   32:17   36:57   39:34   46:58 1:05:02 1:07:56 1:10:18 1:13:08 1:15:19 1:16:30         
                                                    12:30   10:28    6:04    3:15    4:40    2:37    7:24   18:04    2:54    2:22    2:50    2:11    1:11         
   55    163 Amanda Anttila-Erikss D17    1:24:33   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Länna IF                               12:50   21:50   31:46   34:44   37:32   40:10   46:57 1:11:12 1:13:55 1:17:09 1:21:04 1:23:27 1:24:33         
                                                    12:50    9:00    9:56    2:58    2:48    2:38    6:47   24:15    2:43    3:14    3:55    2:23    1:06         
   56    169 Rosalind N.N.         D17    1:27:28   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Leksands OK 4                          12:30   22:32   29:17   32:23   36:01   38:26   47:07 1:13:46 1:18:52 1:21:12 1:23:54 1:26:29 1:27:28         
                                                    12:30   10:02    6:45    3:06    3:38    2:25    8:41   26:39    5:06    2:20    2:42    2:35    0:59         
   57    125 Carin Reiholdsson     D17    1:31:17   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IF Thor 3                              17:18   28:06   41:20   45:19   48:09   50:44   58:31 1:17:04 1:20:49 1:23:54 1:28:20 1:30:20 1:31:17         
                                                    17:18   10:48   13:14    3:59    2:50    2:35    7:47   18:33    3:45    3:05    4:26    2:00    0:57         
         129 Frida Emanuelsson     D17    j godk.   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Domnarvets GOIF 3                      -----   22:29   27:19   29:39   32:07   34:28   41:37   56:07   58:29 1:01:03 1:03:52 1:05:57 1:06:52         
                                                            22:29    4:50    2:20    2:28    2:21    7:09   14:30    2:22    2:34    2:49    2:05    0:55         
         148 Emma Jonsson          D17    j godk.   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Forsa OK                               13:01   23:14   32:11   35:32   -----   -----   -----   58:55 1:01:45 1:04:26 1:07:33 1:09:28 1:10:38         
                                                    13:01   10:13    8:57    3:21                           23:23    2:50    2:41    3:07    1:55    1:10         
         119 Eva Gustavsson        D17    j godk.   1(93)   2(62)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(32)  9(112)  10(88)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 SoIK Hellas 3                          11:32   18:11   22:35   25:18   27:38   33:42   -----   52:31   54:36   56:44   59:26 1:01:42 1:02:49         
                                                    11:32    6:39    4:24    2:43    2:20    6:04           18:49    2:05    2:08    2:42    2:16    1:07         


d17                        B 6.6 km                                    

    1    140 Elin A-Skantze        D17      43:16   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järla Orientering 1                     8:03   14:44   16:44   18:40   20:36   22:12   26:13   36:19   37:25   39:17   41:07   42:24   43:16         
                                                     8:03    6:41    2:00    1:56    1:56    1:36    4:01   10:06    1:06    1:52    1:50    1:17    0:52         
    2    127 Marika Mikkola        D17      45:47   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Kalevan Rasti                           8:08   14:25   16:49   18:55   20:41   22:30   26:51   37:14   38:32   41:39   43:29   44:51   45:47         
                                                     8:08    6:17    2:24    2:06    1:46    1:49    4:21   10:23    1:18    3:07    1:50    1:22    0:56         
    3    141 Kristin Löfgren       D17      45:59   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   9:03   15:21   17:36   19:52   21:44   23:24   27:37   38:36   39:55   41:47   43:44   45:06   45:59         
                                                     9:03    6:18    2:15    2:16    1:52    1:40    4:13   10:59    1:19    1:52    1:57    1:22    0:53         
    4    108 Kristina Roberto      D17      46:06   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 2                              8:12   14:48   17:23   19:31   21:54   23:43   27:45   38:01   39:13   41:28   43:54   45:17   46:06         
                                                     8:12    6:36    2:35    2:08    2:23    1:49    4:02   10:16    1:12    2:15    2:26    1:23    0:49         
    5    118 Anna Quayle           D17      46:13   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Sundsvalls OK 1                         9:08   15:56   18:24   20:34   22:34   24:10   28:15   38:55   40:09   42:05   44:00   45:20   46:13         
                                                     9:08    6:48    2:28    2:10    2:00    1:36    4:05   10:40    1:14    1:56    1:55    1:20    0:53         
                                                      *62                                                                                                         
                                                    15:20                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    6    143 Sofia Törnqvist       D17      46:16   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Alfta-Ösa OK                            8:57   16:15   18:40   20:48   22:46   24:25   28:26   39:21   40:33   42:19   44:04   45:24   46:16         
                                                     8:57    7:18    2:25    2:08    1:58    1:39    4:01   10:55    1:12    1:46    1:45    1:20    0:52         
    7    104 Lina Bäckström        D17      46:18   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Domnarvets GOIF 1                      11:43   18:04   20:21   22:51   24:33   25:58   29:41   39:29   40:33   42:18   44:06   45:21   46:18         
                                                    11:43    6:21    2:17    2:30    1:42    1:25    3:43    9:48    1:04    1:45    1:48    1:15    0:57         
    8    134 Inga Kazlauskaite     D17      46:24   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 1                              8:25   14:51   17:58   20:49   22:53   24:38   28:22   39:14   40:17   42:38   44:24   45:39   46:24         
                                                     8:25    6:26    3:07    2:51    2:04    1:45    3:44   10:52    1:03    2:21    1:46    1:15    0:45         
    9    162 Elin Dahlstedt        D17      46:25   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Leksands OK 2                           8:04   14:40   17:49   19:56   22:05   23:46   28:14   39:06   40:22   42:17   44:09   45:31   46:25         
                                                     8:04    6:36    3:09    2:07    2:09    1:41    4:28   10:52    1:16    1:55    1:52    1:22    0:54         
   10    103 Magdalena Danielsson  D17      46:28   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   8:53   15:50   18:28   20:29   22:39   24:18   28:20   39:15   40:29   42:21   44:12   45:33   46:28         
                                                     8:53    6:57    2:38    2:01    2:10    1:39    4:02   10:55    1:14    1:52    1:51    1:21    0:55         
   11    151 Katarina Lövgren      D17      47:09   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IFK Moras OK                            9:05   15:34   18:05   20:08   22:11   23:51   27:34   38:26   40:03   42:52   44:55   46:17   47:09         
                                                     9:05    6:29    2:31    2:03    2:03    1:40    3:43   10:52    1:37    2:49    2:03    1:22    0:52         
   12    119 Lotta Thuresson-Giber D17      48:51   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 SoIK Hellas 3                           8:28   15:33   18:20   20:33   22:44   24:31   28:37   40:14   41:51   44:05   46:24   47:51   48:51         
                                                     8:28    7:05    2:47    2:13    2:11    1:47    4:06   11:37    1:37    2:14    2:19    1:27    1:00         
   13    137 Gabija Razaityte      D17      49:19   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 SoIK Hellas 1                           9:05   15:48   18:26   20:51   22:51   24:34   28:54   40:43   42:08   44:10   46:48   48:27   49:19         
                                                     9:05    6:43    2:38    2:25    2:00    1:43    4:20   11:49    1:25    2:02    2:38    1:39    0:52         
   14    168 Therese Bergkvist     D17      49:33   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Leksands OK 3                           9:03   16:13   18:44   20:54   22:57   24:46   29:16   41:04   42:19   44:50   47:11   48:36   49:33         
                                                     9:03    7:10    2:31    2:10    2:03    1:49    4:30   11:48    1:15    2:31    2:21    1:25    0:57         
   15    123 Fanny Deckner         D17      49:51   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Skarpnäcks OL                           9:07   15:59   18:26   20:48   23:05   24:52   28:59   40:16   41:27   45:08   47:18   48:52   49:51         
                                                     9:07    6:52    2:27    2:22    2:17    1:47    4:07   11:17    1:11    3:41    2:10    1:34    0:59         
   16    114 Lisa Silvemark        D17      50:06   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Dalaportens OL 1                        8:46   16:18   19:33   22:02   24:00   25:48   30:17   41:56   43:24   45:41   47:44   49:14   50:06         
                                                     8:46    7:32    3:15    2:29    1:58    1:48    4:29   11:39    1:28    2:17    2:03    1:30    0:52         
   17    165 Sara Bengtsson        D17      50:09   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 4                              8:12   15:42   18:29   20:47   22:53   24:42   29:31   41:15   42:41   44:46   47:24   49:08   50:09         
                                                     8:12    7:30    2:47    2:18    2:06    1:49    4:49   11:44    1:26    2:05    2:38    1:44    1:01         
   18    111 Anastasia Danylova    D17      50:13   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 1                         9:30   16:48   19:28   21:26   23:19   25:12   29:37   41:02   42:17   44:41   47:26   49:17   50:13         
                                                     9:30    7:18    2:40    1:58    1:53    1:53    4:25   11:25    1:15    2:24    2:45    1:51    0:56         
   19    102 Linda Byström         D17      50:32   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IF Thor 1                               9:07   16:15   20:03   22:08   24:11   25:58   30:45   42:01   43:16   45:53   48:06   49:39   50:32         
                                                     9:07    7:08    3:48    2:05    2:03    1:47    4:47   11:16    1:15    2:37    2:13    1:33    0:53         
   20    139 Charlotta Bergqvist   D17      50:37   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Gävle OK 1                              9:00   16:18   18:45   21:01   23:09   24:58   29:38   41:13   42:36   44:55   47:41   49:36   50:37         
                                                     9:00    7:18    2:27    2:16    2:08    1:49    4:40   11:35    1:23    2:19    2:46    1:55    1:01         
   21    161 Rasa Ptasekaite       D17      50:41   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Kåre                                 8:56   15:59   18:27   22:53   24:55   26:32   31:32   42:37   43:55   45:51   48:16   49:44   50:41         
                                                     8:56    7:03    2:28    4:26    2:02    1:37    5:00   11:05    1:18    1:56    2:25    1:28    0:57         
   22    122 Elin Hjertsson        D17      51:08   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 3                              8:45   15:54   18:43   20:59   23:05   24:55   29:44   41:56   43:37   46:02   48:14   50:04   51:08         
                                                     8:45    7:09    2:49    2:16    2:06    1:50    4:49   12:12    1:41    2:25    2:12    1:50    1:04         
   23    106 Maria Sjölander       D17      51:29   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Rodhen 1                             8:53   15:08   19:21   21:22   23:17   25:18   31:27   42:21   43:37   46:41   49:06   50:36   51:29         
                                                     8:53    6:15    4:13    2:01    1:55    2:01    6:09   10:54    1:16    3:04    2:25    1:30    0:53         
   24    132 Eva Elfving           D17      51:44   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Domnarvets GOIF 2                       9:07   17:01   19:27   21:33   23:35   25:23   30:38   42:22   43:38   46:47   49:12   50:45   51:44         
                                                     9:07    7:54    2:26    2:06    2:02    1:48    5:15   11:44    1:16    3:09    2:25    1:33    0:59         
   25    113 Karin Berggren        D17      52:08   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   9:20   16:07   19:45   21:56   24:00   25:54   30:22   42:39   44:12   47:15   49:36   51:08   52:08         
                                                     9:20    6:47    3:38    2:11    2:04    1:54    4:28   12:17    1:33    3:03    2:21    1:32    1:00         
   26    110 Petra Thomasson       D17      52:35   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Leksands OK 1                          13:06   18:56   21:26   23:41   25:33   27:24   32:35   44:55   46:00   48:10   50:26   51:45   52:35         
                                                    13:06    5:50    2:30    2:15    1:52    1:51    5:11   12:20    1:05    2:10    2:16    1:19    0:50         
   27    117 Emma Andersson        D17      53:37   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     9:12   16:59   19:26   21:47   24:04   26:15   31:23   44:58   46:25   48:31   50:57   52:32   53:37         
                                                     9:12    7:47    2:27    2:21    2:17    2:11    5:08   13:35    1:27    2:06    2:26    1:35    1:05         
   28    160 Vesta Ambraziene      D17      54:25   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 SoIK Hellas 2                           9:12   16:33   18:58   21:42   24:10   26:05   31:06   45:57   47:08   49:14   51:34   53:34   54:25         
                                                     9:12    7:21    2:25    2:44    2:28    1:55    5:01   14:51    1:11    2:06    2:20    2:00    0:51         
   29    146 Ingela Eriksson       D17      54:39   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Gävle OK 2                              9:54   18:20   21:22   23:48   26:13   28:05   32:43   45:25   46:56   49:29   51:37   53:36   54:39         
                                                     9:54    8:26    3:02    2:26    2:25    1:52    4:38   12:42    1:31    2:33    2:08    1:59    1:03         
   30    153 Sofia Persson         D17      54:44   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Snättringe SK 1                         9:24   16:52   19:39   21:53   24:31   26:31   31:26   45:53   47:10   49:24   51:32   53:42   54:44         
                                                     9:24    7:28    2:47    2:14    2:38    2:00    4:55   14:27    1:17    2:14    2:08    2:10    1:02         
   31    154 Pia Hellgren          D17      55:17   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Södertörn                           10:04   17:48   21:00   23:46   26:06   28:50   33:29   45:23   46:44   50:10   52:51   54:24   55:17         
                                                    10:04    7:44    3:12    2:46    2:20    2:44    4:39   11:54    1:21    3:26    2:41    1:33    0:53         
   32    158 Pia Birkebaek         D17      55:48   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Stora Tuna OK 2                        12:37   19:34   22:48   25:13   27:39   29:35   34:30   46:42   48:14   50:24   53:00   54:48   55:48         
                                                    12:37    6:57    3:14    2:25    2:26    1:56    4:55   12:12    1:32    2:10    2:36    1:48    1:00         
   33    142 Maje Carlberg         D17      56:06   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   10:03   17:39   20:26   22:51   25:21   27:19   32:56   46:46   48:37   50:48   53:09   55:00   56:06         
                                                    10:03    7:36    2:47    2:25    2:30    1:58    5:37   13:50    1:51    2:11    2:21    1:51    1:06         
   34    129 Karin Elfwing         D17      56:18   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Domnarvets GOIF 3                      10:30   18:03   21:14   23:35   26:09   28:03   33:28   46:25   47:44   51:07   53:40   55:17   56:18         
                                                    10:30    7:33    3:11    2:21    2:34    1:54    5:25   12:57    1:19    3:23    2:33    1:37    1:01         
                                                      *68                                                                                                         
                                                     8:28                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   35    136 Madelene Rystedt      D17      56:21   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 3                        10:33   18:15   21:31   24:00   26:18   28:19   33:05   46:31   47:50   50:45   53:28   55:21   56:21         
                                                    10:33    7:42    3:16    2:29    2:18    2:01    4:46   13:26    1:19    2:55    2:43    1:53    1:00         
   36    116 Laila Ingelsson       D17      57:23   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Årsunda/Hammaren/Ocke                  11:31   18:55   22:04   24:40   27:11   29:28   35:11   47:43   49:35   51:58   54:30   56:21   57:23         
                                                    11:31    7:24    3:09    2:36    2:31    2:17    5:43   12:32    1:52    2:23    2:32    1:51    1:02         
   37    167 Karin Lundberg        D17      57:34   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                  13:35   22:37   25:29   27:41   29:45   31:32   36:11   48:43   50:06   52:25   54:35   56:30   57:34         
                                                    13:35    9:02    2:52    2:12    2:04    1:47    4:39   12:32    1:23    2:19    2:10    1:55    1:04         
   38    126 Jessica Söllvander    D17      59:02   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Rodhen/Järla 2                      10:46   18:37   23:20   26:01   28:05   30:08   35:21   48:59   50:24   52:52   55:28   57:59   59:02         
                                                    10:46    7:51    4:43    2:41    2:04    2:03    5:13   13:38    1:25    2:28    2:36    2:31    1:03         
   39    149 Elisabeth Ahlgren     D17    1:00:38   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Täby OK                                11:46   19:59   24:28   27:27   30:00   33:38   39:14   51:56   53:39   55:39   57:55   59:44 1:00:38         
                                                    11:46    8:13    4:29    2:59    2:33    3:38    5:36   12:42    1:43    2:00    2:16    1:49    0:54         
   40    156 Karna Torsson         D17    1:00:53   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 5                              9:51   19:13   22:58   25:45   28:41   31:11   36:45   49:57   51:35   55:07   58:11   59:58 1:00:53         
                                                     9:51    9:22    3:45    2:47    2:56    2:30    5:34   13:12    1:38    3:32    3:04    1:47    0:55         
   40    135 Åsa Linnersjö         D17    1:00:53   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                    12:24   21:46   24:46   27:22   30:02   32:22   37:50   51:36   53:30   55:58   58:11   59:53 1:00:53         
                                                    12:24    9:22    3:00    2:36    2:40    2:20    5:28   13:46    1:54    2:28    2:13    1:42    1:00         
   42    128 Kajsa Eriksson        D17    1:02:24   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Haninge SOK                            10:58   19:03   22:46   25:08   27:27   31:26   37:01   52:23   54:00   56:50   59:46 1:01:31 1:02:24         
                                                    10:58    8:05    3:43    2:22    2:19    3:59    5:35   15:22    1:37    2:50    2:56    1:45    0:53         
   43    148 Ida Forsgren          D17    1:03:02   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Forsa OK                               12:25   22:39   26:02   29:34   31:42   33:47   40:09   54:10   55:42   57:58 1:00:23 1:02:02 1:03:02         
                                                    12:25   10:14    3:23    3:32    2:08    2:05    6:22   14:01    1:32    2:16    2:25    1:39    1:00         
   44    155 Mette Petersson       D17    1:05:12   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Centrum OK                              9:16   18:12   21:29   23:53   26:22   31:29   37:44   53:48   55:58   58:46 1:01:36 1:04:16 1:05:12         
                                                     9:16    8:56    3:17    2:24    2:29    5:07    6:15   16:04    2:10    2:48    2:50    2:40    0:56         
   45    150 Åsa Nordlander        D17    1:05:17   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Linné 6                              9:33   18:40   21:33   24:09   26:36   28:51   36:49   53:36   55:11   58:42 1:01:33 1:04:13 1:05:17         
                                                     9:33    9:07    2:53    2:36    2:27    2:15    7:58   16:47    1:35    3:31    2:51    2:40    1:04         
   46    130 Elin Woxhin           D17    1:06:22   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IF Thor 2                              11:32   20:04   23:09   25:59   28:20   30:38   36:50   55:48   57:38 1:00:26 1:03:11 1:05:10 1:06:22         
                                                    11:32    8:32    3:05    2:50    2:21    2:18    6:12   18:58    1:50    2:48    2:45    1:59    1:12         
   47    166 Anna Nordin           D17    1:07:29   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Sundsvalls OK 2                        12:27   21:53   25:21   28:22   30:53   33:44   38:53   57:00   58:46 1:01:24 1:04:07 1:06:16 1:07:29         
                                                    12:27    9:26    3:28    3:01    2:31    2:51    5:09   18:07    1:46    2:38    2:43    2:09    1:13         
   48    125 Sanna Wallenborg      D17    1:11:36   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IF Thor 3                              17:56   25:46   29:15   31:51   35:57   38:20   43:19   56:41   58:10 1:05:38 1:08:35 1:10:34 1:11:36         
                                                    17:56    7:50    3:29    2:36    4:06    2:23    4:59   13:22    1:29    7:28    2:57    1:59    1:02         
   49    163 Lisa Karlsson-Mood    D17    1:12:12   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Länna IF                               14:25   24:58   29:01   32:14   35:46   38:13   44:35 1:01:07 1:03:06 1:05:56 1:08:46 1:10:51 1:12:12         
                                                    14:25   10:33    4:03    3:13    3:32    2:27    6:22   16:32    1:59    2:50    2:50    2:05    1:21         
   50    120 Amanda Jonasson       D17    1:15:39   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Attunda OK                             14:21   23:43   28:03   33:44   36:59   39:27   47:51 1:03:00 1:04:58 1:09:23 1:12:20 1:14:33 1:15:39         
                                                    14:21    9:22    4:20    5:41    3:15    2:28    8:24   15:09    1:58    4:25    2:57    2:13    1:06         
   51    157 Filippa Alsén         D17    1:15:58   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Roslagen                            13:53   22:28   28:00   31:08   34:28   37:43   45:02 1:02:38 1:04:33 1:08:07 1:11:07 1:14:59 1:15:58         
                                                    13:53    8:35    5:32    3:08    3:20    3:15    7:19   17:36    1:55    3:34    3:00    3:52    0:59         
   52    131 Marie Bjursäter       D17    1:17:39   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Snättringe SK 2                        12:41   24:02   29:29   32:29   35:59   39:13   47:18 1:05:06 1:07:38 1:11:07 1:14:05 1:16:36 1:17:39         
                                                    12:41   11:21    5:27    3:00    3:30    3:14    8:05   17:48    2:32    3:29    2:58    2:31    1:03         
   53    164 Lena Spalinger        D17    1:17:47   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                  12:26   33:47   37:19   41:09   43:59   46:27   52:17 1:07:03 1:08:59 1:11:39 1:14:39 1:16:41 1:17:47         
                                                    12:26   21:21    3:32    3:50    2:50    2:28    5:50   14:46    1:56    2:40    3:00    2:02    1:06         
   54    124 Therese Martinsson    D17    1:18:52   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Enskede                            18:17   29:30   34:13   37:15   40:28   43:21   49:57 1:06:35 1:09:53 1:12:21 1:15:23 1:17:43 1:18:52         
                                                    18:17   11:13    4:43    3:02    3:13    2:53    6:36   16:38    3:18    2:28    3:02    2:20    1:09         
   55    121 Julia Andersson       D17    1:18:56   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Enen Enköping                       14:08   23:36   28:22   31:24   34:50   37:55   45:18 1:05:55 1:08:03 1:12:39 1:15:42 1:17:53 1:18:56         
                                                    14:08    9:28    4:46    3:02    3:26    3:05    7:23   20:37    2:08    4:36    3:03    2:11    1:03         
   56    147 Linnea Längberg       D17    1:19:29   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järla Orientering 2                    10:55   19:19   22:17   25:00   27:42   29:53   52:49 1:08:42 1:10:06 1:13:21 1:16:36 1:18:22 1:19:29         
                                                    10:55    8:24    2:58    2:43    2:42    2:11   22:56   15:53    1:24    3:15    3:15    1:46    1:07         
   57    115 Annett Persson        D17    1:21:56   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Skogslöparna                           14:11   25:56   30:56   34:36   37:49   41:07   49:25 1:09:07 1:11:13 1:14:46 1:18:06 1:20:44 1:21:56         
                                                    14:11   11:45    5:00    3:40    3:13    3:18    8:18   19:42    2:06    3:33    3:20    2:38    1:12         
         138 Torun Swenning        D17    j godk.   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné/OK Landehof                   15:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   51:32         
                                                    15:33                                                                                           35:59         
         145 N.N.                  D17    j godk.   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Njurunda OK                            -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    6:05         
                                                                                                                                                     6:05         
         159 Jenny Bengtsson       D17    j godk.   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Långhundra IF                          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
         169 Sandra Danielsson     D17    j godk.   1(69)   2(72)   3(53)   4(97)   5(52)   6(74)   7(98)   8(31)  9(112) 10(101)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Leksands OK 4                          -----   25:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   34:50   37:09   39:53   43:08   45:41   46:47         
                                                            25:25                                            9:25    2:19    2:44    3:15    2:33    1:06         


d17                        C 6.7 km                                    

    1    111 Emma Engstrand        D17      43:00   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 1                         7:22   13:19   16:18   18:12   19:51   22:13   25:56   35:02   36:41   38:52   40:48   42:11   43:00         
                                                     7:22    5:57    2:59    1:54    1:39    2:22    3:43    9:06    1:39    2:11    1:56    1:23    0:49         
    2    104 Karolina Höjsgaard    D17      46:03   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Domnarvets GOIF 1                       9:22   15:53   19:14   20:51   22:49   25:22   28:53   38:31   40:11   41:59   43:58   45:13   46:03         
                                                     9:22    6:31    3:21    1:37    1:58    2:33    3:31    9:38    1:40    1:48    1:59    1:15    0:50         
                                                      *62                                                                                                         
                                                    15:17                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    141 Helena Karlsson       D17      47:06   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:53   14:33   18:17   20:03   22:03   23:49   27:35   38:28   40:21   42:43   44:48   46:16   47:06         
                                                     7:53    6:40    3:44    1:46    2:00    1:46    3:46   10:53    1:53    2:22    2:05    1:28    0:50         
    4    110 A-K Dovåker-Liss      D17      47:16   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Leksands OK 1                           7:37   14:38   18:49   20:31   22:28   24:18   27:47   38:39   40:28   42:34   44:52   46:19   47:16         
                                                     7:37    7:01    4:11    1:42    1:57    1:50    3:29   10:52    1:49    2:06    2:18    1:27    0:57         
    5    149 Hilda Forsgren        D17      47:27   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Täby OK                                 7:59   14:49   18:18   20:07   22:09   23:56   27:49   38:36   40:37   42:50   45:03   46:35   47:27         
                                                     7:59    6:50    3:29    1:49    2:02    1:47    3:53   10:47    2:01    2:13    2:13    1:32    0:52         
    6    114 Johanna Edin          D17      47:53   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Dalaportens OL 1                        7:34   14:35   18:38   20:24   22:18   24:22   28:05   38:33   40:27   43:09   45:32   46:54   47:53         
                                                     7:34    7:01    4:03    1:46    1:54    2:04    3:43   10:28    1:54    2:42    2:23    1:22    0:59         
    7    113 Linda Sjögren         D17      48:54   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:35   14:41   18:20   20:09   22:14   25:36   29:23   40:23   42:35   44:34   46:33   47:54   48:54         
                                                     7:35    7:06    3:39    1:49    2:05    3:22    3:47   11:00    2:12    1:59    1:59    1:21    1:00         
    8    132 Zuzana Macuchova      D17      49:20   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Domnarvets GOIF 2                       7:43   14:44   18:16   20:20   22:25   25:23   29:07   39:29   42:22   44:40   46:57   48:24   49:20         
                                                     7:43    7:01    3:32    2:04    2:05    2:58    3:44   10:22    2:53    2:18    2:17    1:27    0:56         
    9    154 Louise Markstedt      D17      49:24   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Södertörn                            8:00   14:50   18:21   20:09   22:21   24:19   28:00   39:27   42:47   44:46   47:00   48:29   49:24         
                                                     8:00    6:50    3:31    1:48    2:12    1:58    3:41   11:27    3:20    1:59    2:14    1:29    0:55         
   10    117 Katrin Söderberg      D17      49:36   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                     8:02   15:20   18:59   20:56   23:03   25:42   29:48   40:27   42:42   44:44   47:04   48:39   49:36         
                                                     8:02    7:18    3:39    1:57    2:07    2:39    4:06   10:39    2:15    2:02    2:20    1:35    0:57         
                                                      *74                                                                                                         
                                                    24:48                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   11    123 Emma Carlsson         D17      51:07   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Skarpnäcks OL                           9:00   16:20   20:34   22:32   24:32   26:37   30:52   41:55   43:53   46:16   48:30   50:10   51:07         
                                                     9:00    7:20    4:14    1:58    2:00    2:05    4:15   11:03    1:58    2:23    2:14    1:40    0:57         
   12    103 Erika Christensson    D17      51:40   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   8:09   15:45   19:26   21:30   23:42   26:09   31:22   43:21   45:16   47:22   49:26   50:46   51:40         
                                                     8:09    7:36    3:41    2:04    2:12    2:27    5:13   11:59    1:55    2:06    2:04    1:20    0:54         
   13    128 Sara Eskilsson        D17      51:52   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Haninge SOK                             9:58   17:27   20:59   23:02   25:37   28:27   32:17   42:47   44:42   46:54   49:04   51:02   51:52         
                                                     9:58    7:29    3:32    2:03    2:35    2:50    3:50   10:30    1:55    2:12    2:10    1:58    0:50         
   14    127 Tuija Timonen         D17      52:06   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Kalevan Rasti                           8:43   16:08   19:53   21:58   24:12   26:40   31:53   43:49   45:43   47:51   49:55   51:14   52:06         
                                                     8:43    7:25    3:45    2:05    2:14    2:28    5:13   11:56    1:54    2:08    2:04    1:19    0:52         
   15    161 Linn Grälls           D17      52:14   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Kåre                                 8:03   15:07   19:03   21:00   23:07   25:47   29:59   41:39   43:51   46:57   49:25   51:13   52:14         
                                                     8:03    7:04    3:56    1:57    2:07    2:40    4:12   11:40    2:12    3:06    2:28    1:48    1:01         
   16    108 Karin Hedberg         D17      52:17   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 2                              8:37   16:09   19:56   21:58   24:11   26:38   31:58   43:50   45:40   47:49   49:52   51:16   52:17         
                                                     8:37    7:32    3:47    2:02    2:13    2:27    5:20   11:52    1:50    2:09    2:03    1:24    1:01         
   17    122 Hanna Axelsson-Meyers D17      52:29   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 3                              9:52   17:27   21:46   23:43   25:43   27:34   31:30   42:34   44:29   47:53   50:02   51:33   52:29         
                                                     9:52    7:35    4:19    1:57    2:00    1:51    3:56   11:04    1:55    3:24    2:09    1:31    0:56         
   18    134 Sofie Johansson       D17      52:38   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 1                              8:31   15:22   24:21   26:13   28:05   29:54   33:30   44:12   46:03   48:12   50:23   51:45   52:38         
                                                     8:31    6:51    8:59    1:52    1:52    1:49    3:36   10:42    1:51    2:09    2:11    1:22    0:53         
   19    106 Elin Sjölander        D17      53:13   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Rodhen 1                             8:36   15:56   19:20   21:16   23:19   27:05   30:38   42:47   44:54   47:25   50:26   52:14   53:13         
                                                     8:36    7:20    3:24    1:56    2:03    3:46    3:33   12:09    2:07    2:31    3:01    1:48    0:59         
   20    165 Mari Troeng           D17      53:20   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 4                             10:08   17:51   21:20   24:03   26:15   28:37   32:21   43:30   45:25   48:49   50:59   52:32   53:20         
                                                    10:08    7:43    3:29    2:43    2:12    2:22    3:44   11:09    1:55    3:24    2:10    1:33    0:48         
   21    137 Ausrine Kutkaite      D17      53:56   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 SoIK Hellas 1                           8:46   15:43   19:16   21:18   23:16   25:56   30:41   44:11   46:11   48:40   51:29   53:01   53:56         
                                                     8:46    6:57    3:33    2:02    1:58    2:40    4:45   13:30    2:00    2:29    2:49    1:32    0:55         
   22    168 Frida Erkess          D17      54:13   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Leksands OK 3                          10:13   17:17   21:32   23:46   25:56   29:03   33:04   45:14   47:10   49:31   51:39   53:13   54:13         
                                                    10:13    7:04    4:15    2:14    2:10    3:07    4:01   12:10    1:56    2:21    2:08    1:34    1:00         
   23    163 Klara Alm             D17      54:33   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Länna IF                                8:21   16:24   22:21   24:22   26:32   29:09   33:16   44:21   46:24   49:09   51:35   53:38   54:33         
                                                     8:21    8:03    5:57    2:01    2:10    2:37    4:07   11:05    2:03    2:45    2:26    2:03    0:55         
   24    140 Malin Sandström       D17      54:54   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Järla Orientering 1                     8:40   16:14   20:27   22:35   24:59   27:41   32:24   45:05   47:10   49:37   52:21   53:58   54:54         
                                                     8:40    7:34    4:13    2:08    2:24    2:42    4:43   12:41    2:05    2:27    2:44    1:37    0:56         
   25    143 Lina Schols           D17      55:29   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Alfta-Ösa OK                           10:26   18:03   21:45   23:50   26:03   28:01   32:14   45:30   48:26   50:34   52:53   54:31   55:29         
                                                    10:26    7:37    3:42    2:05    2:13    1:58    4:13   13:16    2:56    2:08    2:19    1:38    0:58         
   26    129 Sara Helander         D17      55:31   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Domnarvets GOIF 3                       9:34   17:19   21:01   23:10   25:11   27:23   32:07   45:37   48:02   50:13   52:48   54:32   55:31         
                                                     9:34    7:45    3:42    2:09    2:01    2:12    4:44   13:30    2:25    2:11    2:35    1:44    0:59         
   27    159 Lise Mortensen        D17      55:41   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Långhundra IF                           8:31   16:04   22:17   24:15   26:24   28:46   33:09   44:54   47:18   49:58   52:56   54:40   55:41         
                                                     8:31    7:33    6:13    1:58    2:09    2:22    4:23   11:45    2:24    2:40    2:58    1:44    1:01         
   28    136 Ulrika Eriksson       D17      57:15   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 3                         9:26   17:33   21:28   23:47   26:03   29:40   34:48   46:44   49:19   52:00   54:34   56:14   57:15         
                                                     9:26    8:07    3:55    2:19    2:16    3:37    5:08   11:56    2:35    2:41    2:34    1:40    1:01         
   28    102 Fanny Fredriksson     D17      57:15   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 IF Thor 1                               9:01   16:06   23:45   25:42   27:49   30:58   35:33   47:39   49:32   52:05   54:24   56:24   57:15         
                                                     9:01    7:05    7:39    1:57    2:07    3:09    4:35   12:06    1:53    2:33    2:19    2:00    0:51         
                                                      *53                                                                                                         
                                                    18:31                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   30    162 Marie Spångmyr        D17      57:46   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Leksands OK 2                           8:45   19:42   25:01   27:26   30:00   32:16   36:16   48:19   50:29   52:43   54:50   56:40   57:46         
                                                     8:45   10:57    5:19    2:25    2:34    2:16    4:00   12:03    2:10    2:14    2:07    1:50    1:06         
   31    126 Marie Jacobsson       D17      58:40   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Rodhen/Järla 2                       8:36   17:03   21:44   23:59   26:20   28:49   33:29   47:45   49:57   52:23   55:01   57:36   58:40         
                                                     8:36    8:27    4:41    2:15    2:21    2:29    4:40   14:16    2:12    2:26    2:38    2:35    1:04         
   32    130 Annika Ridell         D17      58:54   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IF Thor 2                              10:52   19:00   22:50   25:06   27:17   29:22   33:24   49:24   51:41   53:43   56:16   57:54   58:54         
                                                    10:52    8:08    3:50    2:16    2:11    2:05    4:02   16:00    2:17    2:02    2:33    1:38    1:00         
   33    150 Lena Kask             D17      59:21   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 OK Linné 6                              9:26   17:34   21:45   24:05   26:45   29:03   34:23   47:07   49:22   52:37   55:06   58:22   59:21         
                                                     9:26    8:08    4:11    2:20    2:40    2:18    5:20   12:44    2:15    3:15    2:29    3:16    0:59         
   34    139 Elisabeth Enmark      D17    1:01:05   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Gävle OK 1                              9:52   19:01   23:36   26:02   28:38   31:02   35:36   48:23   52:03   54:57   57:38 1:00:02 1:01:05         
                                                     9:52    9:09    4:35    2:26    2:36    2:24    4:34   12:47    3:40    2:54    2:41    2:24    1:03         
   35    164 Lena Ljungqvist       D17    1:02:25   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                  10:39   20:44   25:10   27:58   30:41   33:02   38:15   51:35   54:14   56:47   59:32 1:01:22 1:02:25         
                                                    10:39   10:05    4:26    2:48    2:43    2:21    5:13   13:20    2:39    2:33    2:45    1:50    1:03         
   36    147 Emelie Holmström      D17    1:02:32   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Järla Orientering 2                     9:50   18:09   28:02   30:29   32:48   34:47   39:23   52:34   54:37   57:11   59:46 1:01:29 1:02:32         
                                                     9:50    8:19    9:53    2:27    2:19    1:59    4:36   13:11    2:03    2:34    2:35    1:43    1:03         
   37    135 Karin Almgren         D17    1:04:01   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö 2                    13:36   22:38   27:14   29:35   31:58   34:44   39:24   53:18   55:37   58:31 1:01:20 1:03:00 1:04:01         
                                                    13:36    9:02    4:36    2:21    2:23    2:46    4:40   13:54    2:19    2:54    2:49    1:40    1:01         
   38    115 Åsa Svensson          D17    1:04:36   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Skogslöparna                           14:28   23:16   27:39   30:04   32:31   37:27   42:44   54:41   56:43   59:24 1:02:02 1:03:37 1:04:36         
                                                    14:28    8:48    4:23    2:25    2:27    4:56    5:17   11:57    2:02    2:41    2:38    1:35    0:59         
   39    146 Matilda Östberg       D17    1:04:58   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Gävle OK 2                             11:59   21:36   26:49   29:23   32:15   34:29   39:54   53:50   56:28   59:19 1:02:11 1:04:02 1:04:58         
                                                    11:59    9:37    5:13    2:34    2:52    2:14    5:25   13:56    2:38    2:51    2:52    1:51    0:56         
   40    160 Olga Zherdeva         D17    1:05:08   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 SoIK Hellas 2                          12:02   21:15   26:50   29:15   31:41   33:46   38:37   53:57   56:22   58:50 1:01:53 1:04:14 1:05:08         
                                                    12:02    9:13    5:35    2:25    2:26    2:05    4:51   15:20    2:25    2:28    3:03    2:21    0:54         
   41    153 Anna Tiderman         D17    1:05:31   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Snättringe SK 1                        11:53   21:18   26:21   29:09   32:04   34:28   39:02   53:17   56:06   58:53 1:02:03 1:04:19 1:05:31         
                                                    11:53    9:25    5:03    2:48    2:55    2:24    4:34   14:15    2:49    2:47    3:10    2:16    1:12         
   42    116 Joline Ingelsson      D17    1:06:03   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Årsunda/Hammaren/Ocke                  11:43   22:23   27:13   29:45   32:23   34:30   40:03   55:05   57:24   59:57 1:02:55 1:05:03 1:06:03         
                                                    11:43   10:40    4:50    2:32    2:38    2:07    5:33   15:02    2:19    2:33    2:58    2:08    1:00         
   43    156 Marie Ohlin           D17    1:08:48   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné 5                             12:37   22:23   27:08   30:08   33:01   35:56   41:50   56:59   59:38 1:02:37 1:05:33 1:07:47 1:08:48         
                                                    12:37    9:46    4:45    3:00    2:53    2:55    5:54   15:09    2:39    2:59    2:56    2:14    1:01         
   44    169 Anna Krekschmar       D17    1:09:13   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Leksands OK 4                          12:10   20:49   26:09   29:00   32:02   34:20   40:12   57:01   59:32 1:02:40 1:05:42 1:08:08 1:09:13         
                                                    12:10    8:39    5:20    2:51    3:02    2:18    5:52   16:49    2:31    3:08    3:02    2:26    1:05         
   45    157 Karin Grenfeldt       D17    1:10:40   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 OK Roslagen                             9:47   19:38   24:49   27:54   31:02   34:13   41:43   57:11 1:00:38 1:04:06 1:07:34 1:09:31 1:10:40         
                                                     9:47    9:51    5:11    3:05    3:08    3:11    7:30   15:28    3:27    3:28    3:28    1:57    1:09         
   46    167 Katarina Alm          D17    1:11:04   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                  11:35   21:50   29:42   32:08   34:26   39:11   43:58   58:37 1:01:14 1:04:52 1:07:52 1:09:59 1:11:04         
                                                    11:35   10:15    7:52    2:26    2:18    4:45    4:47   14:39    2:37    3:38    3:00    2:07    1:05         
   47    125 Sara Lind             D17    1:13:51   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IF Thor 3                              11:51   22:23   27:29   30:39   33:31   36:14   42:16 1:01:21 1:03:45 1:06:26 1:09:51 1:12:38 1:13:51         
                                                    11:51   10:32    5:06    3:10    2:52    2:43    6:02   19:05    2:24    2:41    3:25    2:47    1:13         
   48    124 Elin Ahlström         D17    1:15:34   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 IFK Enskede                            16:12   28:04   33:33   36:40   39:27   42:17   47:53 1:02:51 1:05:33 1:08:38 1:12:15 1:14:21 1:15:34         
                                                    16:12   11:52    5:29    3:07    2:47    2:50    5:36   14:58    2:42    3:05    3:37    2:06    1:13         
   49    118 Johanna Morelius      D17    1:19:28   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Sundsvalls OK 1                        12:29   23:22   30:40   34:06   37:26   40:52   48:47 1:06:10 1:09:58 1:13:25 1:16:43 1:18:29 1:19:28         
                                                    12:29   10:53    7:18    3:26    3:20    3:26    7:55   17:23    3:48    3:27    3:18    1:46    0:59         
   50    120 Ramona Hansson - Järn D17    1:19:39   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Attunda OK                             15:04   25:18   31:58   35:02   37:48   40:35   49:04 1:06:22 1:08:50 1:11:51 1:16:23 1:18:32 1:19:39         
                                                    15:04   10:14    6:40    3:04    2:46    2:47    8:29   17:18    2:28    3:01    4:32    2:09    1:07         
                                                      *87                                                                                                         
                                                  1:03:33                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   51    155 Lena Öhman            D17    1:20:32   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Centrum OK                             12:43   23:14   35:03   37:32   40:00   44:02   49:33 1:07:26 1:11:09 1:14:39 1:17:31 1:19:27 1:20:32         
                                                    12:43   10:31   11:49    2:29    2:28    4:02    5:31   17:53    3:43    3:30    2:52    1:56    1:05         
   52    158 Cajsa Grape           D17    1:26:32   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 2                         9:31   18:05   27:08   29:26   31:46   48:15   59:32 1:13:41 1:16:06 1:20:27 1:23:32 1:25:28 1:26:32         
                                                     9:31    8:34    9:03    2:18    2:20   16:29   11:17   14:09    2:25    4:21    3:05    1:56    1:04         
   53    166 Eleonore Sahlin       D17    1:28:19   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           1 Sundsvalls OK 2                        10:24   21:51   34:58   37:56   41:09   44:06   50:16 1:15:14 1:18:02 1:21:06 1:24:50 1:27:15 1:28:19         
                                                    10:24   11:27   13:07    2:58    3:13    2:57    6:10   24:58    2:48    3:04    3:44    2:25    1:04         
   54    138 Terese Ohlsson        D17    1:32:51   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Linné/OK Landehof                   16:43   29:28   35:45   39:09   42:54   46:54   53:37 1:15:43 1:19:49 1:24:14 1:28:44 1:31:44 1:32:51         
                                                    16:43   12:45    6:17    3:24    3:45    4:00    6:43   22:06    4:06    4:25    4:30    3:00    1:07         
   55    151 Frida Lövgren         D17    1:37:09   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 IFK Moras OK                           24:45   39:04   45:27   48:30   53:02   56:34 1:03:23 1:22:32 1:25:28 1:29:58 1:34:13 1:36:18 1:37:09         
                                                    24:45   14:19    6:23    3:03    4:32    3:32    6:49   19:09    2:56    4:30    4:15    2:05    0:51         
   56    131 Lisa Johansson        D17    1:44:21   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Snättringe SK 2                        13:59   31:38   43:08   48:33   52:06   55:36 1:03:58 1:27:03 1:31:08 1:35:09 1:39:46 1:42:49 1:44:21         
                                                    13:59   17:39   11:30    5:25    3:33    3:30    8:22   23:05    4:05    4:01    4:37    3:03    1:32         
   57    142 Linnea Carlberg       D17    1:45:21   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           2 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   14:29   30:11   39:28   43:19   47:48   57:14 1:04:26 1:26:47 1:32:04 1:36:14 1:41:03 1:44:10 1:45:21         
                                                    14:29   15:42    9:17    3:51    4:29    9:26    7:12   22:21    5:17    4:10    4:49    3:07    1:11         
         145 N.N.                  D17    j godk.   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 Njurunda OK                            -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   29:25   45:28   46:30         
                                                                                                                                    29:25   16:03    1:02         
                                                      *64    *117     *93    *104     *38     *67     *37     *60    *113    *116    *115                         
                                                     9:33   12:30   15:26   18:14   19:18   21:59   27:04   34:33   35:50   40:26   42:42                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         121 Lisa Andersson        D17    j godk.   1(68)   2(72)  3(138)   4(97)   5(52)   6(63)   7(98)   8(86)  9(112)  10(99)  11(47) 12(100)       M         
           3 OK Enen Enköping                        9:41   28:41   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:11:21 1:25:56 1:28:29 1:32:10 1:36:07 1:38:02 1:39:00         
                                                     9:41   19:00                                   42:40   14:35    2:33    3:41    3:57    1:55    0:58         


h35                        A 7.5 km                                    

    1    184 Torgny Rundlöf        H35      46:04   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Väsby OK 1                              4:01   13:05   19:51   26:06   29:51   31:54   34:34   37:06   40:47   43:34   45:08   46:04                 
                                                     4:01    9:04    6:46    6:15    3:45    2:03    2:40    2:32    3:41    2:47    1:34    0:56                 
    2    183 Stefan Svanström      H35      46:23   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Österåker                            3:40   13:23   18:54   24:49   28:38   30:51   33:52   36:43   40:51   43:48   45:29   46:23                 
                                                     3:40    9:43    5:31    5:55    3:49    2:13    3:01    2:51    4:08    2:57    1:41    0:54                 
    3    179 Anders Eriksson       H35      48:40   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Linné 2                              3:42   13:27   19:08   26:21   30:38   33:16   36:05   39:02   42:58   46:05   47:49   48:40                 
                                                     3:42    9:45    5:41    7:13    4:17    2:38    2:49    2:57    3:56    3:07    1:44    0:51                 
    4    172 Johan Jakobsson       H35      49:01   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Roslagen                             4:31   15:22   21:16   27:12   30:47   33:24   36:14   39:08   43:17   46:18   48:09   49:01                 
                                                     4:31   10:51    5:54    5:56    3:35    2:37    2:50    2:54    4:09    3:01    1:51    0:52                 
    5    185 Micke Nyberg          H35      49:04   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 SoIK Hellas                             4:33   16:32   22:10   28:28   32:00   34:08   36:53   39:41   43:40   46:30   48:14   49:04                 
                                                     4:33   11:59    5:38    6:18    3:32    2:08    2:45    2:48    3:59    2:50    1:44    0:50                 
    6    186 Conny Forsberg        H35      50:09   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 IF Thor                                 4:09   15:17   22:23   28:50   32:15   34:33   37:21   40:06   44:22   47:24   49:11   50:09                 
                                                     4:09   11:08    7:06    6:27    3:25    2:18    2:48    2:45    4:16    3:02    1:47    0:58                 
    7    188 Henrik Nord           H35      50:38   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Väsby OK 2                              4:14   14:33   20:44   27:53   31:33   34:03   37:16   40:16   44:32   47:52   49:46   50:38                 
                                                     4:14   10:19    6:11    7:09    3:40    2:30    3:13    3:00    4:16    3:20    1:54    0:52                 
    8    177 Ulf Kallhauge         H35      50:43   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Snättringe SK                           3:30   13:48   21:01   28:02   32:19   34:51   38:02   41:01   45:03   48:12   49:54   50:43                 
                                                     3:30   10:18    7:13    7:01    4:17    2:32    3:11    2:59    4:02    3:09    1:42    0:49                 
    9    175 Per Edlund            H35      51:01   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Sigtuna OK                              3:41   14:11   20:18   27:23   31:17   33:46   36:56   40:04   44:28   48:18   50:05   51:01                 
                                                     3:41   10:30    6:07    7:05    3:54    2:29    3:10    3:08    4:24    3:50    1:47    0:56                 
   10    189 Johan Lundvall        H35      54:13   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Täby OK                                 3:49   14:55   22:39   30:44   35:08   37:31   40:36   43:43   48:15   51:28   53:15   54:13                 
                                                     3:49   11:06    7:44    8:05    4:24    2:23    3:05    3:07    4:32    3:13    1:47    0:58                 
   11    181 Torbjörn Olsson       H35      55:39   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Sundbybergs IK                          3:51   14:50   21:38   30:34   34:29   38:08   41:24   44:29   49:02   52:44   54:37   55:39                 
                                                     3:51   10:59    6:48    8:56    3:55    3:39    3:16    3:05    4:33    3:42    1:53    1:02                 
   12    171 Patric de Boussard    H35      56:31   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           1 IFK Enskede                             4:40   15:48   23:29   30:48   34:21   38:09   41:27   44:31   50:21   53:51   55:36   56:31                 
                                                     4:40   11:08    7:41    7:19    3:33    3:48    3:18    3:04    5:50    3:30    1:45    0:55                 
   13    178 Jan-Olov Bergman      H35      59:43   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Västerås SOK                            4:48   17:18   24:06   32:06   36:40   39:48   43:38   46:56   51:43   56:53   58:46   59:43                 
                                                     4:48   12:30    6:48    8:00    4:34    3:08    3:50    3:18    4:47    5:10    1:53    0:57                 
   14    174 Magnus Sneitz         H35      59:58   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   5:05   17:37   24:53   32:48   37:27   40:58   44:24   47:29   52:44   56:52   58:54   59:58                 
                                                     5:05   12:32    7:16    7:55    4:39    3:31    3:26    3:05    5:15    4:08    2:02    1:04                 
   15    182 Johan Westerbergh     H35    1:00:30   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Linné 1                              4:47   18:25   25:58   33:01   38:48   42:09   45:42   49:02   53:39   57:27   59:33 1:00:30                 
                                                     4:47   13:38    7:33    7:03    5:47    3:21    3:33    3:20    4:37    3:48    2:06    0:57                 
   16    187 Jesper Hansson        H35    1:00:36   1(45)   2(63)   3(41)   4(78)   5(81)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)  9(124)  10(99) 11(100)       M             *35 
           1 OK Södertörn                            4:29   13:29   30:57   38:20   42:13   45:38   48:19   51:48   55:23   58:18   59:51 1:00:36           50:48 
                                                     4:29    9:00   17:28    7:23    3:53    3:25    2:41    3:29    3:35    2:55    1:33    0:45                 


h35                        B 7.6 km                                    

    1    184 Björn Rundlöf         H35      45:23  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Väsby OK 1                              4:33   12:41   19:36   24:17   28:06   31:08   33:47   36:34   39:37   43:24   44:35   45:23                 
                                                     4:33    8:08    6:55    4:41    3:49    3:02    2:39    2:47    3:03    3:47    1:11    0:48                 
    2    182 Henrik Göhl           H35      45:33  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Linné 1                              4:14   12:27   19:38   24:27   28:11   30:50   33:32   36:26   39:43   43:29   44:44   45:33                 
                                                     4:14    8:13    7:11    4:49    3:44    2:39    2:42    2:54    3:17    3:46    1:15    0:49                 
    3    188 Magnus Gadefors       H35      45:41  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Väsby OK 2                              4:31   12:44   19:44   24:32   28:14   31:02   33:39   36:32   39:41   43:31   44:48   45:41                 
                                                     4:31    8:13    7:00    4:48    3:42    2:48    2:37    2:53    3:09    3:50    1:17    0:53                 
    4    186 Ola Lind              H35      46:34  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 IF Thor                                 4:09   12:28   19:32   24:25   28:24   31:06   34:00   36:51   40:18   44:18   45:41   46:34                 
                                                     4:09    8:19    7:04    4:53    3:59    2:42    2:54    2:51    3:27    4:00    1:23    0:53                 
    5    172 Pontus Gille          H35      48:23  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Roslagen                             4:12   12:35   19:42   24:47   28:31   31:08   34:13   37:07   41:16   46:01   47:29   48:23                 
                                                     4:12    8:23    7:07    5:05    3:44    2:37    3:05    2:54    4:09    4:45    1:28    0:54                 
    6    185 Anders Thureson       H35      51:25  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 SoIK Hellas                             5:56   15:17   23:03   28:37   32:42   35:36   38:45   41:40   45:21   49:17   50:31   51:25                 
                                                     5:56    9:21    7:46    5:34    4:05    2:54    3:09    2:55    3:41    3:56    1:14    0:54                 
    7    177 Göran Nilsson         H35      51:42  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Snättringe SK                           5:27   14:47   22:46   28:43   32:37   35:15   38:21   41:36   45:08   49:15   50:43   51:42                 
                                                     5:27    9:20    7:59    5:57    3:54    2:38    3:06    3:15    3:32    4:07    1:28    0:59                 
    8    179 Mattias Lundblad      H35      51:49  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Linné 2                              4:56   15:00   23:27   29:38   33:16   36:31   39:16   42:07   45:50   49:36   50:55   51:49                 
                                                     4:56   10:04    8:27    6:11    3:38    3:15    2:45    2:51    3:43    3:46    1:19    0:54                 
    9    171 Fredrik Hedin         H35      55:22  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 IFK Enskede                             5:40   18:12   26:19   32:27   36:20   39:18   42:48   45:43   49:13   52:58   54:27   55:22                 
                                                     5:40   12:32    8:07    6:08    3:53    2:58    3:30    2:55    3:30    3:45    1:29    0:55                 
   10    176 Hans Jonsson          H35      56:05  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Väsby OK 3                              4:35   15:32   23:18   29:06   33:54   37:12   40:30   43:37   47:12   53:31   55:05   56:05                 
                                                     4:35   10:57    7:46    5:48    4:48    3:18    3:18    3:07    3:35    6:19    1:34    1:00                 
   11    189 Fredrik Örnlid        H35      59:47  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Täby OK                                 5:52   16:05   28:24   34:56   39:09   42:29   45:54   49:03   52:54   57:12   58:46   59:47                 
                                                     5:52   10:13   12:19    6:32    4:13    3:20    3:25    3:09    3:51    4:18    1:34    1:01                 
   12    187 Göran Hellgren        H35    1:01:10  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Södertörn                            6:03   15:50   25:42   32:48   37:21   40:23   44:19   47:57   52:14   57:57   59:58 1:01:10                 
                                                     6:03    9:47    9:52    7:06    4:33    3:02    3:56    3:38    4:17    5:43    2:01    1:12                 
   13    174 Johan Risberg         H35    1:03:43  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M             *78 
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   4:29   15:39   24:32   32:33   41:41   45:20   48:24   51:40   55:34 1:01:18 1:02:44 1:03:43           30:45 
                                                     4:29   11:10    8:53    8:01    9:08    3:39    3:04    3:16    3:54    5:44    1:26    0:59                 
   14    180 Rolf Johansson        H35    1:06:46  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M             *35 
           1 Sundsvalls OK                           5:22   18:26   28:51   36:49   42:02   45:48   49:46   53:56   58:43 1:03:47 1:05:35 1:06:46           52:05 
                                                     5:22   13:04   10:25    7:58    5:13    3:46    3:58    4:10    4:47    5:04    1:48    1:11                 
   15    183 Ronny Persson         H35    1:11:22  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Österåker                            6:57   21:02   31:28   39:45   45:27   49:11   53:44   57:56 1:02:50 1:08:29 1:10:06 1:11:22                 
                                                     6:57   14:05   10:26    8:17    5:42    3:44    4:33    4:12    4:54    5:39    1:37    1:16                 
   16    175 Stefan Nordström      H35    1:13:30  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Sigtuna OK                              7:02   20:35   31:14   39:28   45:06   49:17   53:40   57:32 1:02:55 1:10:16 1:12:22 1:13:30                 
                                                     7:02   13:33   10:39    8:14    5:38    4:11    4:23    3:52    5:23    7:21    2:06    1:08                 
   17    178 Ben Strengell         H35    1:15:16  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M             *63 
           1 Västerås SOK                            5:06   17:02   38:43   50:25   55:02   58:39 1:01:50 1:04:48 1:08:29 1:12:54 1:14:22 1:15:16           14:58 
                                                     5:06   11:56   21:41   11:42    4:37    3:37    3:11    2:58    3:41    4:25    1:28    0:54                 
                                                      *35                                                                                                         
                                                  1:03:43                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   18    181 Henrik Persson        H35    1:19:33  1(105)   2(73)   3(76)   4(40)   5(67)   6(38)   7(37)   8(34)   9(87)  10(46) 11(100)       M             *35 
           3 Sundbybergs IK                          6:22   24:45   38:40   47:29   53:01   57:34 1:02:15 1:06:15 1:10:44 1:16:10 1:18:26 1:19:33         1:04:31 
                                                     6:22   18:23   13:55    8:49    5:32    4:33    4:41    4:00    4:29    5:26    2:16    1:07                 


h35 2                      A 6.3 km                                    

    1    185 Calle Bohman          H35      43:33   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 SoIK Hellas                             6:39   14:21   16:21   19:56   23:50   34:16   37:21   41:27   42:43   43:33                                 
                                                     6:39    7:42    2:00    3:35    3:54   10:26    3:05    4:06    1:16    0:50                                 
    2    179 Andreas Hjertsson     H35      44:09   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Linné 2                              7:08   15:07   17:17   20:40   24:04   35:21   37:46   41:42   43:08   44:09                                 
                                                     7:08    7:59    2:10    3:23    3:24   11:17    2:25    3:56    1:26    1:01                                 
    3    186 Petter Ranefall       H35      45:29   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 IF Thor                                 7:15   15:41   17:49   21:23   25:36   37:05   39:36   43:26   44:40   45:29                                 
                                                     7:15    8:26    2:08    3:34    4:13   11:29    2:31    3:50    1:14    0:49                                 
    4    189 Ola Bengtsson         H35      45:52   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Täby OK                                 7:11   15:36   17:50   21:37   25:23   36:20   39:53   43:39   44:57   45:52                                 
                                                     7:11    8:25    2:14    3:47    3:46   10:57    3:33    3:46    1:18    0:55                                 
    5    188 Mårten Anterud        H35      46:26   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Väsby OK 2                              7:10   17:46   19:54   23:20   26:54   37:52   40:31   44:21   45:35   46:26                                 
                                                     7:10   10:36    2:08    3:26    3:34   10:58    2:39    3:50    1:14    0:51                                 
    6    184 Robert Elverö         H35      46:51   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Väsby OK 1                              7:09   18:07   20:15   23:35   26:57   38:09   40:53   44:43   45:57   46:51                                 
                                                     7:09   10:58    2:08    3:20    3:22   11:12    2:44    3:50    1:14    0:54                                 
    7    172 Ove Eriksson          H35      49:28   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Roslagen                             7:29   17:17   19:51   23:35   27:28   40:06   42:53   46:52   48:29   49:28                                 
                                                     7:29    9:48    2:34    3:44    3:53   12:38    2:47    3:59    1:37    0:59                                 
    8    187 Anders Jacobsson      H35      51:52   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Södertörn                            7:36   16:57   19:34   23:57   27:30   40:12   45:36   49:22   50:55   51:52                                 
                                                     7:36    9:21    2:37    4:23    3:33   12:42    5:24    3:46    1:33    0:57                                 
    9    182 Dan Hörnell           H35      52:13   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Linné 1                              8:27   18:52   21:11   25:57   30:23   43:00   45:43   49:45   51:15   52:13                                 
                                                     8:27   10:25    2:19    4:46    4:26   12:37    2:43    4:02    1:30    0:58                                 
   10    183 Erik Andersson        H35      55:06   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Österåker                            8:33   18:13   20:34   25:43   29:55   44:08   47:28   52:14   54:00   55:06                                 
                                                     8:33    9:40    2:21    5:09    4:12   14:13    3:20    4:46    1:46    1:06                                 
   11    175 Tommy Lindgren        H35      55:24   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sigtuna OK                              8:22   18:02   20:49   24:43   30:28   45:07   48:05   52:46   54:23   55:24                                 
                                                     8:22    9:40    2:47    3:54    5:45   14:39    2:58    4:41    1:37    1:01                                 
   12    180 Stefan Mellander      H35      56:13   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sundsvalls OK                           9:11   19:33   22:16   26:33   30:29   44:43   48:33   53:06   55:15   56:13                                 
                                                     9:11   10:22    2:43    4:17    3:56   14:14    3:50    4:33    2:09    0:58                                 
   13    181 Jan Kihl              H35      57:26   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sundbybergs IK                          8:44   19:02   21:29   25:55   31:47   46:29   50:09   54:46   56:22   57:26                                 
                                                     8:44   10:18    2:27    4:26    5:52   14:42    3:40    4:37    1:36    1:04                                 
   14    178 Jonas Jensen-Tornehed H35      57:47   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Västerås SOK                            9:03   19:19   22:23   26:28   31:25   45:59   50:13   55:01   56:44   57:47                                 
                                                     9:03   10:16    3:04    4:05    4:57   14:34    4:14    4:48    1:43    1:03                                 
   15    171 Fredrik Sjöström      H35      59:04   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 IFK Enskede                             8:59   24:01   26:07   30:53   36:02   49:03   51:52   56:37   58:06   59:04                                 
                                                     8:59   15:02    2:06    4:46    5:09   13:01    2:49    4:45    1:29    0:58                                 
   16    174 Frank Steiner         H35    1:01:23   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   9:26   21:33   23:55   29:31   33:31   47:52   51:11   58:32 1:00:25 1:01:23                                 
                                                     9:26   12:07    2:22    5:36    4:00   14:21    3:19    7:21    1:53    0:58                                 
   17    177 Mats Fransson         H35    1:08:44   1(70)   2(53)   3(97)   4(73)   5(98)   6(54)   7(31)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Snättringe SK                           7:56   23:34   26:04   31:18   35:19   58:16 1:01:25 1:06:05 1:07:47 1:08:44                                 
                                                     7:56   15:38    2:30    5:14    4:01   22:57    3:09    4:40    1:42    0:57                                 


h45                        A 6.1 km                                    

    1    209 Hans Tarandi          H45      40:02   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   6:11   14:19   18:28   21:35   30:56   33:20   35:01   36:41   37:54   39:09   40:02                         
                                                     6:11    8:08    4:09    3:07    9:21    2:24    1:41    1:40    1:13    1:15    0:53                         
    2    207 Björn-Ove Pettersson  H45      42:10   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Attunda OK                              6:49   14:52   18:21   21:46   32:02   34:48   36:56   38:54   40:02   41:19   42:10                         
                                                     6:49    8:03    3:29    3:25   10:16    2:46    2:08    1:58    1:08    1:17    0:51                         
    3    211 Leif Markfjärd        H45      42:15   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Avesta OK                               6:45   15:08   18:33   21:54   32:07   34:57   36:57   39:03   40:08   41:23   42:15                         
                                                     6:45    8:23    3:25    3:21   10:13    2:50    2:00    2:06    1:05    1:15    0:52                         
    4    205 Johan Palmgren        H45      42:59   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Täby OK                                 6:51   14:58   18:29   21:59   32:22   35:13   37:20   39:31   40:42   42:04   42:59                         
                                                     6:51    8:07    3:31    3:30   10:23    2:51    2:07    2:11    1:11    1:22    0:55                         
    5    215 Anders Nissar         H45      44:49   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering 2                     6:59   15:03   18:27   22:02   33:38   36:00   38:38   41:22   42:30   43:51   44:49                         
                                                     6:59    8:04    3:24    3:35   11:36    2:22    2:38    2:44    1:08    1:21    0:58                         
    6    213 Frej Fernström        H45      48:17   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Österåker                            7:22   16:43   20:40   24:53   36:36   38:50   41:11   43:58   45:35   47:20   48:17                         
                                                     7:22    9:21    3:57    4:13   11:43    2:14    2:21    2:47    1:37    1:45    0:57                         
    7    201 Anders Söderbärg      H45      48:28   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Roslagen                             7:14   16:41   20:38   24:49   37:05   39:37   42:06   44:24   46:01   47:31   48:28                         
                                                     7:14    9:27    3:57    4:11   12:16    2:32    2:29    2:18    1:37    1:30    0:57                         
    8    210 Christer Morell       H45      49:36   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre                                 7:18   15:13   18:31   21:48   41:07   43:02   44:50   46:35   47:43   48:49   49:36                         
                                                     7:18    7:55    3:18    3:17   19:19    1:55    1:48    1:45    1:08    1:06    0:47                         
    9    203 Svante Lindgren       H45      57:03   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Korsnäs IF OK                           8:03   23:28   27:45   32:00   45:04   47:43   50:19   52:40   54:18   56:03   57:03                         
                                                     8:03   15:25    4:17    4:15   13:04    2:39    2:36    2:21    1:38    1:45    1:00                         
   10    206 Rune Rådeström        H45      57:11   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Snättringe SK                           9:02   22:23   27:03   31:40   45:05   47:38   50:05   52:33   54:17   56:05   57:11                         
                                                     9:02   13:21    4:40    4:37   13:25    2:33    2:27    2:28    1:44    1:48    1:06                         
   11    214 Fredrik Brandhorst    H45      57:25   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järla Orientering 1                     8:20   22:03   28:36   32:50   45:43   48:37   50:50   53:21   54:59   56:31   57:25                         
                                                     8:20   13:43    6:33    4:14   12:53    2:54    2:13    2:31    1:38    1:32    0:54                         
   12    208 Peter Eklöv           H45    1:04:40   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Linné                                8:10   20:50   26:19   34:06   46:08   51:51   56:15 1:00:36 1:02:08 1:03:41 1:04:40                         
                                                     8:10   12:40    5:29    7:47   12:02    5:43    4:24    4:21    1:32    1:33    0:59                         
   13    212 Göran Andersson       H45    1:10:20   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Rodhen/Älvdalens I                  10:13   21:13   30:03   35:57   49:54 1:00:09 1:02:51 1:05:19 1:07:12 1:09:14 1:10:20                         
                                                    10:13   11:00    8:50    5:54   13:57   10:15    2:42    2:28    1:53    2:02    1:06                         
   14    202 Tomas Jansson         H45    1:24:00   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Länna IF                               13:57   36:29   45:15   50:26 1:05:53 1:09:23 1:12:45 1:19:19 1:20:40 1:23:01 1:24:00                         
                                                    13:57   22:32    8:46    5:11   15:27    3:30    3:22    6:34    1:21    2:21    0:59                         
   15    204 N.N N.N               H45    1:35:51   1(70)   2(53)   3(63)   4(98)   5(33)   6(32)  7(111)   8(88)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sigtuna OK                             14:37   34:49   41:47   47:34 1:09:07 1:13:11 1:20:00 1:30:10 1:31:47 1:34:34 1:35:51                         
                                                    14:37   20:12    6:58    5:47   21:33    4:04    6:49   10:10    1:37    2:47    1:17                         


h45                        B 6.1 km                                    

    1    205 Carl Persson          H45      39:42   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Täby OK                                 7:16   12:55   18:30   21:07   29:28   31:01   32:55   35:23   37:37   38:47   39:42                         
                                                     7:16    5:39    5:35    2:37    8:21    1:33    1:54    2:28    2:14    1:10    0:55                         
    2    210 Lasse Mattsson        H45      41:39   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre                                 6:49   13:11   18:12   21:20   29:39   31:11   34:12   37:04   39:34   40:48   41:39                         
                                                     6:49    6:22    5:01    3:08    8:19    1:32    3:01    2:52    2:30    1:14    0:51                         
    3    209 Kjell Oberger         H45      42:27   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:31   14:10   19:04   22:08   31:22   33:10   35:19   38:03   40:12   41:36   42:27                         
                                                     7:31    6:39    4:54    3:04    9:14    1:48    2:09    2:44    2:09    1:24    0:51                         
    4    211 Stefan Nyberg         H45      44:30   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Avesta OK                               8:01   14:45   19:13   22:58   32:32   34:10   36:20   39:26   42:11   43:33   44:30                         
                                                     8:01    6:44    4:28    3:45    9:34    1:38    2:10    3:06    2:45    1:22    0:57                         
    5    212 Nils-Erik Bossel      H45      45:19   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Rodhen/Älvdalens I                   8:47   15:29   20:16   24:05   33:34   35:18   37:33   40:34   42:58   44:25   45:19                         
                                                     8:47    6:42    4:47    3:49    9:29    1:44    2:15    3:01    2:24    1:27    0:54                         
    6    202 Tommy Eriksson        H45      46:05   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Länna IF                                6:58   13:21   18:33   21:37   33:23   35:13   37:28   40:33   43:35   45:13   46:05                         
                                                     6:58    6:23    5:12    3:04   11:46    1:50    2:15    3:05    3:02    1:38    0:52                         
    7    203 Mats Jönsson          H45      46:14   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Korsnäs IF OK                           7:59   14:40   20:03   23:20   32:47   34:47   37:43   41:01   43:40   45:17   46:14                         
                                                     7:59    6:41    5:23    3:17    9:27    2:00    2:56    3:18    2:39    1:37    0:57                         
    8    214 Ola Henriksson        H45      47:07   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering 1                     8:10   15:47   20:51   24:43   34:39   36:34   38:56   42:03   44:45   46:09   47:07                         
                                                     8:10    7:37    5:04    3:52    9:56    1:55    2:22    3:07    2:42    1:24    0:58                         
    9    208 Håkan Hellström       H45      47:18   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Linné                                8:38   15:41   21:14   24:40   34:33   36:28   38:43   41:46   44:44   46:17   47:18                         
                                                     8:38    7:03    5:33    3:26    9:53    1:55    2:15    3:03    2:58    1:33    1:01                         
    9    215 Rolf Karlsson         H45      47:18   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järla Orientering 2                     8:11   15:10   20:45   24:03   33:54   35:51   38:57   42:00   44:44   46:17   47:18                         
                                                     8:11    6:59    5:35    3:18    9:51    1:57    3:06    3:03    2:44    1:33    1:01                         
   11    213 Håkan Dahlbäck        H45      50:18   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Österåker                            8:39   15:03   21:50   25:08   35:33   37:13   42:01   45:36   47:55   49:19   50:18                         
                                                     8:39    6:24    6:47    3:18   10:25    1:40    4:48    3:35    2:19    1:24    0:59                         
   12    206 Olof Persson          H45      51:47   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Snättringe SK                           8:25   15:49   20:54   24:17   36:25   38:27   42:47   46:11   48:28   50:51   51:47                         
                                                     8:25    7:24    5:05    3:23   12:08    2:02    4:20    3:24    2:17    2:23    0:56                         
   13    201 Ulf Carlsson          H45      52:45   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Roslagen                             9:10   17:03   24:12   27:59   38:56   41:15   44:06   47:15   50:06   51:52   52:45                         
                                                     9:10    7:53    7:09    3:47   10:57    2:19    2:51    3:09    2:51    1:46    0:53                         
   14    204 Roland Bäcklin        H45    1:10:47   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sigtuna OK                             10:22   19:29   27:33   32:42   46:24   49:58   53:05   57:23 1:07:47 1:09:42 1:10:47                         
                                                    10:22    9:07    8:04    5:09   13:42    3:34    3:07    4:18   10:24    1:55    1:05                         
   15    207 Lars Berzell          H45    1:18:39   1(94)   2(72)   3(42)   4(98)   5(44)   6(33)   7(32)  8(113)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Attunda OK                              9:08   27:06   39:43   44:26 1:01:05 1:03:59 1:07:22 1:11:23 1:15:09 1:17:31 1:18:39                         
                                                     9:08   17:58   12:37    4:43   16:39    2:54    3:23    4:01    3:46    2:22    1:08                         


h45 2                      A 5.3 km                                    

    1    210 Peter Ejdemo          H45      36:05   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Kåre                                 6:53    8:53   11:14   15:21   17:29   23:13   28:32   31:45   34:11   35:15   36:05                         
                                                     6:53    2:00    2:21    4:07    2:08    5:44    5:19    3:13    2:26    1:04    0:50                         
    2    209 Mikael Tarandi        H45      37:55   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:30    9:29   12:18   16:45   19:09   25:03   30:06   33:11   35:52   37:01   37:55                         
                                                     7:30    1:59    2:49    4:27    2:24    5:54    5:03    3:05    2:41    1:09    0:54                         
    3    215 Tapani Mattus         H45      43:12   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Järla Orientering 2                     9:00   11:21   14:08   18:53   21:16   28:41   34:27   37:50   41:05   42:13   43:12                         
                                                     9:00    2:21    2:47    4:45    2:23    7:25    5:46    3:23    3:15    1:08    0:59                         
    4    211 Lalla Dickfors        H45      43:52   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Avesta OK                               9:30   12:09   14:44   19:32   22:10   30:48   36:08   39:04   41:54   43:02   43:52                         
                                                     9:30    2:39    2:35    4:48    2:38    8:38    5:20    2:56    2:50    1:08    0:50                         
    5    207 Lars Gerhardsson      H45      44:10   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Attunda OK                              8:19   10:23   13:10   17:31   19:54   29:37   35:14   38:30   42:03   43:09   44:10                         
                                                     8:19    2:04    2:47    4:21    2:23    9:43    5:37    3:16    3:33    1:06    1:01                         
    6    201 Mats Lundman          H45      44:15   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Roslagen                             8:08   10:16   12:56   18:34   20:47   28:58   35:22   38:46   41:56   43:14   44:15                         
                                                     8:08    2:08    2:40    5:38    2:13    8:11    6:24    3:24    3:10    1:18    1:01                         
    7    205 Peter Olsson          H45      44:48   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Täby OK                                 8:56   11:23   14:02   18:51   21:44   29:31   35:43   38:50   42:31   43:49   44:48                         
                                                     8:56    2:27    2:39    4:49    2:53    7:47    6:12    3:07    3:41    1:18    0:59                         
    8    208 Michael Colberg       H45      45:14   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Linné                                8:29   10:56   14:00   19:42   22:09   30:32   36:35   39:58   42:59   44:25   45:14                         
                                                     8:29    2:27    3:04    5:42    2:27    8:23    6:03    3:23    3:01    1:26    0:49                         
    9    214 Stefan Ljungdahl      H45      45:27   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Järla Orientering 1                     8:20   11:25   14:24   19:56   22:13   30:37   36:39   39:51   43:01   44:31   45:27                         
                                                     8:20    3:05    2:59    5:32    2:17    8:24    6:02    3:12    3:10    1:30    0:56                         
   10    202 Hans Karlsson         H45      46:45   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Länna IF                               10:14   12:32   15:17   21:05   23:18   31:43   37:50   41:19   44:27   45:45   46:45                         
                                                    10:14    2:18    2:45    5:48    2:13    8:25    6:07    3:29    3:08    1:18    1:00                         
   11    213 Anders Holmström      H45      48:48   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Österåker                            8:00   10:07   12:51   18:49   20:51   33:34   39:34   43:17   46:34   47:46   48:48                         
                                                     8:00    2:07    2:44    5:58    2:02   12:43    6:00    3:43    3:17    1:12    1:02                         
   12    206 Torbjörn Bergman      H45      49:16   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Snättringe SK                           8:22   10:32   13:49   18:45   21:53   34:48   40:18   43:54   47:07   48:17   49:16                         
                                                     8:22    2:10    3:17    4:56    3:08   12:55    5:30    3:36    3:13    1:10    0:59                         
   13    212 Ulf-Petter Holgersson H45      52:17   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Rodhen/Älvdalens I                   9:43   11:49   15:09   21:33   24:06   35:05   42:05   46:18   49:41   51:09   52:17                         
                                                     9:43    2:06    3:20    6:24    2:33   10:59    7:00    4:13    3:23    1:28    1:08                         
   14    203 Åke Fridman           H45    1:02:44   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Korsnäs IF OK                          13:54   16:52   20:45   29:03   32:27   42:26   50:47   55:09   59:49 1:01:39 1:02:44                         
                                                    13:54    2:58    3:53    8:18    3:24    9:59    8:21    4:22    4:40    1:50    1:05                         
   15    204 Gunnar Bergh          H45    1:09:45   1(70)   2(95)  3(106)  4(139)  5(138)   6(43)  7(105)  8(111)   9(90) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Sigtuna OK                             11:44   14:31   18:18   26:01   29:33   45:00   55:11 1:01:56 1:06:32 1:08:29 1:09:45                         
                                                    11:44    2:47    3:47    7:43    3:32   15:27   10:11    6:45    4:36    1:57    1:16                         


h55                        A 5.4 km                                    

    1    226 P-O Wallén            H55      40:35   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Täby OK 1                               8:10   11:50   16:21   18:33   26:20   31:18   34:13   37:38   39:25   40:35                                 
                                                     8:10    3:40    4:31    2:12    7:47    4:58    2:55    3:25    1:47    1:10                                 
    2    223 Lars Janlöv           H55      42:23   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 IF Åland                                7:56   11:44   16:10   18:49   26:26   32:07   35:31   39:40   41:26   42:23                                 
                                                     7:56    3:48    4:26    2:39    7:37    5:41    3:24    4:09    1:46    0:57                                 
    3    230 Willy Ljungdell       H55      42:46   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Täby OK 2                               8:30   12:27   17:18   19:39   27:26   33:19   36:06   39:56   41:46   42:46                                 
                                                     8:30    3:57    4:51    2:21    7:47    5:53    2:47    3:50    1:50    1:00                                 
    4    221 Håkan Lindberg        H55      43:20   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Väsby OK 1                              8:49   12:12   17:23   19:49   27:12   32:59   36:16   40:19   42:19   43:20                                 
                                                     8:49    3:23    5:11    2:26    7:23    5:47    3:17    4:03    2:00    1:01                                 
    5    229 Per-Johan Jansson     H55      44:31   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Länna IF                                8:26   11:58   17:33   20:06   27:39   34:27   37:31   41:27   43:32   44:31                                 
                                                     8:26    3:32    5:35    2:33    7:33    6:48    3:04    3:56    2:05    0:59                                 
    6    225 Per-Erik Wåhlberg     H55      44:34   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Linné 2                              8:50   12:19   17:37   20:08   27:45   34:16   37:36   41:36   43:35   44:34                                 
                                                     8:50    3:29    5:18    2:31    7:37    6:31    3:20    4:00    1:59    0:59                                 
    7    227 Anders Hallmén        H55      44:45   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Attunda OK                              9:04   12:30   17:43   20:04   27:50   34:28   37:40   41:40   43:43   44:45                                 
                                                     9:04    3:26    5:13    2:21    7:46    6:38    3:12    4:00    2:03    1:02                                 
    8    228 Christer Eriksson     H55      47:00   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Linné 1                             10:30   14:18   19:21   21:49   30:26   36:43   39:53   43:43   45:54   47:00                                 
                                                    10:30    3:48    5:03    2:28    8:37    6:17    3:10    3:50    2:11    1:06                                 
    9    233 Magnus Haraldsson     H55      48:02   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Gustavsbergs OK                        10:06   14:03   19:38   22:15   30:36   37:13   40:55   44:43   46:49   48:02                                 
                                                    10:06    3:57    5:35    2:37    8:21    6:37    3:42    3:48    2:06    1:13                                 
   10    222 Anders Ericsson       H55      49:42   1(94)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)  6(105)  7(124)   8(99)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   10:27   14:14   19:32   21:53   30:35   37:22   42:49   46:26   48:35   49:42                                 
                                                    10:27    3:47    5:18    2:21    8:42    6:47    5:27    3:37    2:09    1:07                                 


h55                        B 5.4 km                                    

    1    222 Peter Brunnberg       H55      42:39   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    9:51   12:58   17:57   20:16   27:34   34:05   37:29   39:54   41:39   42:39                                 
                                                     9:51    3:07    4:59    2:19    7:18    6:31    3:24    2:25    1:45    1:00                                 
    2    228 Stig Andersson        H55      43:26   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Linné 1                             11:38   15:23   19:56   22:09   29:12   35:18   38:30   40:55   42:27   43:26                                 
                                                    11:38    3:45    4:33    2:13    7:03    6:06    3:12    2:25    1:32    0:59                                 
    3    233 Per Öhlund            H55      43:32   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Gustavsbergs OK                        10:45   13:49   18:18   20:37   29:00   35:02   38:23   41:02   42:34   43:32                                 
                                                    10:45    3:04    4:29    2:19    8:23    6:02    3:21    2:39    1:32    0:58                                 
    4    226 Cege Herrgård         H55      44:30   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Täby OK 1                              11:51   15:19   20:04   22:17   30:24   36:34   39:47   42:04   43:36   44:30                                 
                                                    11:51    3:28    4:45    2:13    8:07    6:10    3:13    2:17    1:32    0:54                                 
    5    221 Lars Boudrie          H55      45:23   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Väsby OK 1                             10:42   13:58   20:05   22:32   31:15   37:16   40:32   42:41   44:15   45:23                                 
                                                    10:42    3:16    6:07    2:27    8:43    6:01    3:16    2:09    1:34    1:08                                 
    6    223 Tor-Olof Blomster     H55      45:42   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 IF Åland                               10:25   13:31   18:36   21:36   31:23   37:35   40:50   43:16   44:44   45:42                                 
                                                    10:25    3:06    5:05    3:00    9:47    6:12    3:15    2:26    1:28    0:58                                 
    7    225 Lars-Erik Hermansson  H55      49:10   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Linné 2                             11:13   14:57   21:08   23:48   32:42   39:37   43:00   46:31   48:04   49:10                                 
                                                    11:13    3:44    6:11    2:40    8:54    6:55    3:23    3:31    1:33    1:06                                 
    8    229 Bengt-Göran Stjärna   H55      52:02   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Länna IF                               12:45   17:50   23:55   26:36   35:24   42:30   46:02   49:00   50:53   52:02                                 
                                                    12:45    5:05    6:05    2:41    8:48    7:06    3:32    2:58    1:53    1:09                                 
    9    230 Harry Hattara         H55      53:43   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Täby OK 2                              13:35   19:51   24:58   27:58   36:30   43:40   48:21   50:59   52:42   53:43                                 
                                                    13:35    6:16    5:07    3:00    8:32    7:10    4:41    2:38    1:43    1:01                                 
   10    224 Anders Veide          H55      56:16   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Väsby OK 2                             14:29   18:08   23:42   26:24   37:05   44:58   48:58   53:24   55:14   56:16                                 
                                                    14:29    3:39    5:34    2:42   10:41    7:53    4:00    4:26    1:50    1:02                                 
   11    227 Göran Frisk           H55      58:24   1(93)  2(106)  3(139)  4(138)   5(43)   6(45)  7(112)  8(101)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Attunda OK                             16:05   20:12   25:03   29:02   37:08   43:59   49:11   55:51   57:28   58:24                                 
                                                    16:05    4:07    4:51    3:59    8:06    6:51    5:12    6:40    1:37    0:56                                 


h55 2                      A 4.5 km                                    

    1    226 Göran Hansson         H55      35:25  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Täby OK 1                               5:54    9:19   11:59   16:01   17:52   25:22   28:38   30:31   32:40   34:17   35:25                         
                                                     5:54    3:25    2:40    4:02    1:51    7:30    3:16    1:53    2:09    1:37    1:08                         
    2    233 Thomas Wester         H55      37:53  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Gustavsbergs OK                         6:04    9:56   13:02   17:43   19:47   27:33   30:35   32:49   34:59   36:44   37:53                         
                                                     6:04    3:52    3:06    4:41    2:04    7:46    3:02    2:14    2:10    1:45    1:09                         
    3    230 Lars Grankvist        H55      40:46  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Täby OK 2                               5:47   10:24   14:25   18:50   20:56   29:03   33:17   35:12   38:14   39:54   40:46                         
                                                     5:47    4:37    4:01    4:25    2:06    8:07    4:14    1:55    3:02    1:40    0:52                         
    4    223 Boris Holmberg        H55      41:05  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 IF Åland                                6:50   10:35   14:05   18:56   21:42   29:42   33:42   35:54   38:20   40:04   41:05                         
                                                     6:50    3:45    3:30    4:51    2:46    8:00    4:00    2:12    2:26    1:44    1:01                         
    5    228 Anders Karlsson       H55      41:12  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Linné 1                              8:09   11:40   14:49   19:42   22:01   30:06   33:45   35:44   38:17   40:11   41:12                         
                                                     8:09    3:31    3:09    4:53    2:19    8:05    3:39    1:59    2:33    1:54    1:01                         
    6    222 Carl-Arne Malmberg    H55      41:59  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    6:46   10:13   14:13   19:28   22:09   30:57   34:28   36:35   39:05   41:01   41:59                         
                                                     6:46    3:27    4:00    5:15    2:41    8:48    3:31    2:07    2:30    1:56    0:58                         
    7    229 Sören Eriksson        H55      48:18  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Länna IF                                7:26   12:07   16:43   21:48   24:13   34:54   39:53   42:12   45:02   47:08   48:18                         
                                                     7:26    4:41    4:36    5:05    2:25   10:41    4:59    2:19    2:50    2:06    1:10                         
    8    227 Sven Hedman           H55      50:49  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 Attunda OK                              6:36   10:48   15:35   20:49   23:05   31:19   41:39   44:07   47:39   49:33   50:49                         
                                                     6:36    4:12    4:47    5:14    2:16    8:14   10:20    2:28    3:32    1:54    1:16                         
    9    225 Ola Hedberg           H55      51:00  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           2 OK Linné 2                              8:49   14:22   18:14   24:16   26:51   38:04   42:18   44:42   47:35   49:44   51:00                         
                                                     8:49    5:33    3:52    6:02    2:35   11:13    4:14    2:24    2:53    2:09    1:16                         
   10    221 P-Å Carlenstam        H55      55:43  1(105)  2(103)  3(106)   4(72)  5(117)   6(33)   7(31)  8(111)  9(101) 10(100)       M             *32         
           2 Väsby OK 1                             11:26   16:02   20:26   25:40   28:08   40:25   47:54   49:55   52:22   54:23   55:43           45:31         
                                                    11:26    4:36    4:24    5:14    2:28   12:17    7:29    2:01    2:27    2:01    1:20                         


h65                        A 4.5 km                                    

    1    241 Åke Andersson         H65      43:13   1(59)   2(57)   3(62)  4(114)   5(54)   6(66)  7(112)   8(99)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:41    9:38   16:32   18:44   27:30   31:30   35:29   38:23   40:32   42:11   43:13                         
                                                     5:41    3:57    6:54    2:12    8:46    4:00    3:59    2:54    2:09    1:39    1:02                         
    2    246 Torbjörn Tirén        H65      46:23   1(59)   2(57)   3(62)  4(114)   5(54)   6(66)  7(112)   8(99)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           3 SoIK Hellas                             6:14    9:56   16:36   18:44   29:17   33:52   36:51   39:56   43:12   45:04   46:23                         
                                                     6:14    3:42    6:40    2:08   10:33    4:35    2:59    3:05    3:16    1:52    1:19                         
    3    244 Thord Rådberg         H65      47:47   1(59)   2(57)   3(62)  4(114)   5(54)   6(66)  7(112)   8(99)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Roslagen                             6:10    9:53   17:17   19:40   29:45   33:32   37:03   42:41   44:49   46:39   47:47                         
                                                     6:10    3:43    7:24    2:23   10:05    3:47    3:31    5:38    2:08    1:50    1:08                         
    4    243 Lars Ahlström         H65      49:47   1(59)   2(57)   3(62)  4(114)   5(54)   6(66)  7(112)   8(99)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Rasbo IK                                5:53   11:18   19:00   21:06   31:00   35:09   37:38   44:38   47:02   48:43   49:47                         
                                                     5:53    5:25    7:42    2:06    9:54    4:09    2:29    7:00    2:24    1:41    1:04                         
    5    245 Lars Jonasson         H65      50:07   1(59)   2(57)   3(62)  4(114)   5(54)   6(66)  7(112)   8(99)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   9:02   13:01   19:52   22:23   34:32   38:28   41:45   44:33   46:58   48:48   50:07                         
                                                     9:02    3:59    6:51    2:31   12:09    3:56    3:17    2:48    2:25    1:50    1:19                         


h65                        B 4.5 km                                    

    1    246 Rolf Skoglund         H65      38:11   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 SoIK Hellas                             4:11    8:32   15:49   17:01   25:15   27:45   30:32   33:59   35:36   37:12   38:11                         
                                                     4:11    4:21    7:17    1:12    8:14    2:30    2:47    3:27    1:37    1:36    0:59                         
    2    244 Ulf Åström            H65      38:32   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Roslagen                             4:23    9:00   15:56   17:11   25:21   27:51   30:42   34:02   35:39   37:19   38:32                         
                                                     4:23    4:37    6:56    1:15    8:10    2:30    2:51    3:20    1:37    1:40    1:13                         
    3    242 Jan Olof Malm         H65      44:24   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sigtuna OK                              4:43    9:50   17:15   18:41   29:38   32:37   35:53   39:27   41:03   43:02   44:24                         
                                                     4:43    5:07    7:25    1:26   10:57    2:59    3:16    3:34    1:36    1:59    1:22                         
    4    243 Lars-Erik Karlsson    H65      46:25   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Rasbo IK                                5:45   11:23   19:08   20:31   31:40   34:32   37:54   41:24   43:11   45:10   46:25                         
                                                     5:45    5:38    7:45    1:23   11:09    2:52    3:22    3:30    1:47    1:59    1:15                         
    5    245 Allan Wedin           H65      52:25   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   7:06   12:35   20:44   23:43   35:14   39:15   43:43   47:19   49:05   51:09   52:25                         
                                                     7:06    5:29    8:09    2:59   11:31    4:01    4:28    3:36    1:46    2:04    1:16                         
    6    241 Rickard Welander      H65      54:43   1(60)  2(103)   3(72)  4(114)   5(54)   6(87)  7(121)  8(101)  9(122) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          7:46   12:29   20:25   24:14   36:28   41:30   45:21   49:21   51:17   53:20   54:43                         
                                                     7:46    4:43    7:56    3:49   12:14    5:02    3:51    4:00    1:56    2:03    1:23                         


h65 2                      A 3.7 km                                    

    1    246 Kanneth Berglund      H65      33:56   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 SoIK Hellas                             6:16    9:27   11:15   16:00   24:46   29:20   30:57   32:45   33:56                                         
                                                     6:16    3:11    1:48    4:45    8:46    4:34    1:37    1:48    1:11                                         
    2    241 Ivar Nordberg         H65      40:48   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          7:28   10:58   13:21   19:06   30:14   35:36   37:38   39:34   40:48                                         
                                                     7:28    3:30    2:23    5:45   11:08    5:22    2:02    1:56    1:14                                         
    3    244 Sivert Söderbärg      H65      41:08   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Roslagen                             8:16   11:45   14:24   19:45   31:36   36:21   37:54   40:00   41:08                                         
                                                     8:16    3:29    2:39    5:21   11:51    4:45    1:33    2:06    1:08                                         
    4    242 Margareta Haraldsson  H65      42:17   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Sigtuna OK                              7:48   11:49   13:58   19:43   30:53   36:54   38:51   40:55   42:17                                         
                                                     7:48    4:01    2:09    5:45   11:10    6:01    1:57    2:04    1:22                                         
    5    245 Lars Löthman          H65      50:03   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   6:43   11:18   13:32   20:06   36:52   43:55   47:05   48:55   50:03                                         
                                                     6:43    4:35    2:14    6:34   16:46    7:03    3:10    1:50    1:08                                         
    6    243 Nils-Olof Uppströmmer H65      50:50   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(32)  6(101)  7(122)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Rasbo IK                                7:19   11:35   14:05   20:31   37:14   44:20   46:38   49:22   50:50                                         
                                                     7:19    4:16    2:30    6:26   16:43    7:06    2:18    2:44    1:28                                         


d35                        A 4.8 km                                    

    1    315 Eva Herbert           D35      38:36   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Täby OK                                 3:54    7:51   11:13   13:17   20:12   23:47   31:14   33:34   36:01   37:37   38:36                         
                                                     3:54    3:57    3:22    2:04    6:55    3:35    7:27    2:20    2:27    1:36    0:59                         
    2    317 Yvonne Grehn          D35      38:57   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Rodhen                               3:57    7:35   11:10   13:14   20:33   24:08   31:23   33:40   36:06   37:47   38:57                         
                                                     3:57    3:38    3:35    2:04    7:19    3:35    7:15    2:17    2:26    1:41    1:10                         
    3    313 Anna-Karin Olm        D35      39:15   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 IF Thor                                 4:01    7:45   11:06   13:16   20:09   23:41   32:23   34:23   36:36   38:11   39:15                         
                                                     4:01    3:44    3:21    2:10    6:53    3:32    8:42    2:00    2:13    1:35    1:04                         
    4    311 Maria Cole            D35      39:35   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Väsby OK                                3:49    8:02   11:16   13:20   20:23   23:54   32:13   34:26   36:49   38:29   39:35                         
                                                     3:49    4:13    3:14    2:04    7:03    3:31    8:19    2:13    2:23    1:40    1:06                         
    5    318 Anna Strand           D35      39:57   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Attunda OK                              4:58    8:48   12:16   14:21   21:20   25:06   32:58   35:08   37:30   39:01   39:57                         
                                                     4:58    3:50    3:28    2:05    6:59    3:46    7:52    2:10    2:22    1:31    0:56                         
    6    314 Maria Lännevall       D35      52:06   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Roslagen                             6:06   10:55   14:54   17:30   26:10   31:08   41:05   43:33   46:25   50:55   52:06                         
                                                     6:06    4:49    3:59    2:36    8:40    4:58    9:57    2:28    2:52    4:30    1:11                         
    7    316 Jenny Jonsson         D35    1:01:04   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Linné                                5:34   10:29   16:07   20:16   29:42   34:28   50:02   53:22   58:04 1:00:00 1:01:04                         
                                                     5:34    4:55    5:38    4:09    9:26    4:46   15:34    3:20    4:42    1:56    1:04                         
    8    312 Åsa Pettersson        D35    1:02:15   1(60)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(32)  8(112)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:30   10:34   14:50   17:51   26:31   31:36   43:45   54:00   59:24 1:01:15 1:02:15                         
                                                     5:30    5:04    4:16    3:01    8:40    5:05   12:09   10:15    5:24    1:51    1:00                         


d35                        B 4.8 km                                    

    1    315 Alexandra Svanström   D35      36:13   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Täby OK                                 5:48    8:54   11:57   13:45   19:50   23:12   29:13   30:11   33:39   35:15   36:13                         
                                                     5:48    3:06    3:03    1:48    6:05    3:22    6:01    0:58    3:28    1:36    0:58                         
    2    318 Annika Lindberg       D35      36:48   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Attunda OK                              4:29    7:34   10:45   12:57   20:03   23:43   29:42   30:48   34:17   35:51   36:48                         
                                                     4:29    3:05    3:11    2:12    7:06    3:40    5:59    1:06    3:29    1:34    0:57                         
    3    313 Dorothe Spillman      D35      43:20   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 IF Thor                                 5:17    8:49   13:45   16:17   23:25   29:13   35:40   36:55   40:53   42:21   43:20                         
                                                     5:17    3:32    4:56    2:32    7:08    5:48    6:27    1:15    3:58    1:28    0:59                         
    4    317 Pernilla Svedin       D35      43:55   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Rodhen                               4:58    8:30   12:23   15:41   23:21   27:28   34:09   37:02   41:13   42:54   43:55                         
                                                     4:58    3:32    3:53    3:18    7:40    4:07    6:41    2:53    4:11    1:41    1:01                         
    5    314 Åsa Anderrsson        D35      44:12   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Roslagen                             4:32   11:03   14:52   17:39   24:57   28:56   35:25   36:40   41:26   43:12   44:12                         
                                                     4:32    6:31    3:49    2:47    7:18    3:59    6:29    1:15    4:46    1:46    1:00                         
    6    312 Marie Öhman           D35      45:14   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:46    8:38   12:48   15:20   24:10   28:44   36:41   37:53   42:28   44:14   45:14                         
                                                     4:46    3:52    4:10    2:32    8:50    4:34    7:57    1:12    4:35    1:46    1:00                         
    7    316 Maria Hart            D35      45:19   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Linné                                4:52    8:31   12:35   15:01   23:51   28:34   36:16   37:38   42:29   44:13   45:19                         
                                                     4:52    3:39    4:04    2:26    8:50    4:43    7:42    1:22    4:51    1:44    1:06                         
    8    311 Anneli Rundlöf        D35      54:30   1(59)  2(103)   3(70)   4(95)   5(62)   6(43)   7(87)   8(31)  9(101) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Väsby OK                               10:06   13:42   17:19   19:35   26:55   31:47   39:30   45:49   51:39   53:29   54:30                         
                                                    10:06    3:36    3:37    2:16    7:20    4:52    7:43    6:19    5:50    1:50    1:01                         


d35 2                      A 3.9 km                                    

    1    316 Ulrika Meyersson      D35      35:50   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Linné                                5:49    8:55   10:49   15:29   22:22   26:27   31:03   32:57   34:58   35:50                                 
                                                     5:49    3:06    1:54    4:40    6:53    4:05    4:36    1:54    2:01    0:52                                 
    2    314 Maria Kvarnlöf        D35      36:34   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Roslagen                             5:37    8:59   10:40   15:55   23:28   27:36   31:40   33:25   35:29   36:34                                 
                                                     5:37    3:22    1:41    5:15    7:33    4:08    4:04    1:45    2:04    1:05                                 
    3    312 Berit Ekman           D35      38:02   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    6:01    9:04   10:49   16:16   23:52   28:18   32:53   35:07   36:55   38:02                                 
                                                     6:01    3:03    1:45    5:27    7:36    4:26    4:35    2:14    1:48    1:07                                 
    4    317 Gabriella Melin       D35      38:30   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Rodhen                               5:58    8:56   11:02   16:07   22:30   29:22   33:57   35:58   37:40   38:30                                 
                                                     5:58    2:58    2:06    5:05    6:23    6:52    4:35    2:01    1:42    0:50                                 
    5    313 Helena Ekbrink        D35      38:43   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 IF Thor                                 5:37    8:35   10:40   15:46   22:11   29:02   33:35   35:38   37:35   38:43                                 
                                                     5:37    2:58    2:05    5:06    6:25    6:51    4:33    2:03    1:57    1:08                                 
    6    318 Madeleine Limpar      D35      38:45   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Attunda OK                             11:57   14:31   16:00   19:54   25:58   29:26   34:25   36:01   37:51   38:45                                 
                                                    11:57    2:34    1:29    3:54    6:04    3:28    4:59    1:36    1:50    0:54                                 
    7    311 Pia Boudrie           D35      41:36   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Väsby OK                                7:24   10:57   12:43   17:50   25:03   29:26   36:42   38:26   40:27   41:36                                 
                                                     7:24    3:33    1:46    5:07    7:13    4:23    7:16    1:44    2:01    1:09                                 
    8    315 Ylva Teder            D35      43:03   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)  5(116)   6(66)   7(88)   8(46)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Täby OK                                 6:52   10:05   12:37   18:10   26:47   32:09   37:34   39:18   41:44   43:03                                 
                                                     6:52    3:13    2:32    5:33    8:37    5:22    5:25    1:44    2:26    1:19                                 


d45                        A 3.8 km                                    

    1    332 Annika Engström       D45      30:00   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre                                 5:01    7:43    9:12   13:20   19:12   22:05   23:48   25:53   28:02   29:04   30:00                         
                                                     5:01    2:42    1:29    4:08    5:52    2:53    1:43    2:05    2:09    1:02    0:56                         
    2    338 Annececilie Lövald    D45      30:57   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Täby OK                                 5:14    7:51   10:01   14:05   19:28   22:31   24:39   27:01   29:03   30:00   30:57                         
                                                     5:14    2:37    2:10    4:04    5:23    3:03    2:08    2:22    2:02    0:57    0:57                         
    3    331 Pia Thunman           D45      35:19   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Linné 1                              5:25    8:36   10:22   15:16   21:48   25:32   27:48   30:33   32:49   34:07   35:19                         
                                                     5:25    3:11    1:46    4:54    6:32    3:44    2:16    2:45    2:16    1:18    1:12                         
    4    336 Karin Jansson         D45      40:05   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Rodhen                               5:37    8:55   10:38   15:42   22:21   28:41   30:42   34:32   37:27   39:03   40:05                         
                                                     5:37    3:18    1:43    5:04    6:39    6:20    2:01    3:50    2:55    1:36    1:02                         
    5    339 Kerstin Sandström     D45      41:48   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering                       5:08    8:21   10:06   14:44   21:14   27:38   31:47   35:20   39:29   40:42   41:48                         
                                                     5:08    3:13    1:45    4:38    6:30    6:24    4:09    3:33    4:09    1:13    1:06                         
    6    333 Carina Nyström        D45      42:35   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Länna IF                                5:34    8:13    9:50   14:24   25:43   32:51   35:05   37:59   40:15   41:30   42:35                         
                                                     5:34    2:39    1:37    4:34   11:19    7:08    2:14    2:54    2:16    1:15    1:05                         
    7    335 Ylva Nilsson          D45      43:28   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M            *134         
           1 Snättringe SK                           6:02    9:44   12:08   17:51   26:00   32:01   34:56   38:01   40:44   42:15   43:28           34:34         
                                                     6:02    3:42    2:24    5:43    8:09    6:01    2:55    3:05    2:43    1:31    1:13                         
    8    334 Ingrid Mattsson       D45      44:29   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          7:03   10:17   12:22   17:42   24:43   30:04   33:04   38:44   41:50   43:05   44:29                         
                                                     7:03    3:14    2:05    5:20    7:01    5:21    3:00    5:40    3:06    1:15    1:24                         
    9    337 Ingrid Bergh          D45      49:15   1(45)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(31)  7(111)   8(88)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sigtuna OK                              6:22   11:04   13:19   22:04   31:15   37:18   39:48   43:21   46:46   48:00   49:15                         
                                                     6:22    4:42    2:15    8:45    9:11    6:03    2:30    3:33    3:25    1:14    1:15                         


d45                        B 3.8 km                                    

    1    336 Annika Ardell         D45      29:39   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Rodhen                               3:56    7:16    8:39   12:47   18:14   20:20   22:17   23:38   27:12   28:35   29:39                         
                                                     3:56    3:20    1:23    4:08    5:27    2:06    1:57    1:21    3:34    1:23    1:04                         
    2    338 My Rönnols            D45      29:45   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Täby OK                                 4:01    7:23    8:50   12:53   18:23   20:33   22:35   23:59   27:17   28:41   29:45                         
                                                     4:01    3:22    1:27    4:03    5:30    2:10    2:02    1:24    3:18    1:24    1:04                         
    3    334 Britt-Marie Hellgren  D45      34:21   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:16    7:50    9:33   14:42   21:06   23:33   25:44   27:26   30:49   33:15   34:21                         
                                                     4:16    3:34    1:43    5:09    6:24    2:27    2:11    1:42    3:23    2:26    1:06                         
    4    332 Mia Gustafsson        D45      34:42   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre                                 4:36    8:24   10:04   14:47   21:16   23:37   25:53   27:38   30:52   33:34   34:42                         
                                                     4:36    3:48    1:40    4:43    6:29    2:21    2:16    1:45    3:14    2:42    1:08                         
    5    339 Lena Jansson          D45      36:05   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järla Orientering                       5:07    9:24   11:05   16:42   22:56   25:32   27:51   29:21   32:53   34:56   36:05                         
                                                     5:07    4:17    1:41    5:37    6:14    2:36    2:19    1:30    3:32    2:03    1:09                         
    6    331 Bodil Lindberg        D45      39:47   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Linné 1                              5:49    9:36   11:33   17:59   25:12   28:05   30:53   32:46   36:25   38:34   39:47                         
                                                     5:49    3:47    1:57    6:26    7:13    2:53    2:48    1:53    3:39    2:09    1:13                         
    7    333 Marita Karlsson-Mood  D45      43:48   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Länna IF                                6:15   11:10   13:14   18:40   25:48   29:15   31:36   33:22   40:24   42:33   43:48                         
                                                     6:15    4:55    2:04    5:26    7:08    3:27    2:21    1:46    7:02    2:09    1:15                         
    8    335 Monica Fröjd          D45      52:03   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Snättringe SK                           9:27   14:56   17:45   24:37   32:55   37:36   41:38   44:15   48:45   50:52   52:03                         
                                                     9:27    5:29    2:49    6:52    8:18    4:41    4:02    2:37    4:30    2:07    1:11                         
    9    337 Eva Elnerud           D45    1:03:40   1(60)   2(58)  3(108)   4(43)   5(54)   6(32)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sigtuna OK                              7:42   16:36   19:34   26:44   36:43   48:52   52:04   54:59   59:55 1:02:28 1:03:40                         
                                                     7:42    8:54    2:58    7:10    9:59   12:09    3:12    2:55    4:56    2:33    1:12                         


d45 2                      A 3.4 km                                    

    1    338 Eva Anderling         D45      34:27   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Täby OK                                 4:54    9:26   12:29   19:59   22:43   25:07   27:23   32:02   33:22   34:27                                 
                                                     4:54    4:32    3:03    7:30    2:44    2:24    2:16    4:39    1:20    1:05                                 
    2    332 Anna-Karin Adolfsson  D45      34:32   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Kåre                                 4:57    8:29   11:41   21:02   23:34   27:16   29:19   32:10   33:29   34:32                                 
                                                     4:57    3:32    3:12    9:21    2:32    3:42    2:03    2:51    1:19    1:03                                 
    3    331 Brita Nilsson         D45      38:21   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Linné 1                              5:16    8:43   11:44   20:43   26:05   28:40   31:02   35:13   37:13   38:21                                 
                                                     5:16    3:27    3:01    8:59    5:22    2:35    2:22    4:11    2:00    1:08                                 
    4    334 Margareta Wadin       D45      39:35   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:14    9:11   12:38   23:35   28:33   31:20   33:50   36:49   38:23   39:35                                 
                                                     5:14    3:57    3:27   10:57    4:58    2:47    2:30    2:59    1:34    1:12                                 
    5    336 Carina Jacobsson      D45      40:54   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Rodhen                               5:56    9:50   13:01   23:03   27:06   29:39   31:53   38:06   39:39   40:54                                 
                                                     5:56    3:54    3:11   10:02    4:03    2:33    2:14    6:13    1:33    1:15                                 
    6    333 Inger Skantz          D45      42:22   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Länna IF                                5:44   10:06   14:45   25:14   30:15   33:28   35:58   38:53   41:07   42:22                                 
                                                     5:44    4:22    4:39   10:29    5:01    3:13    2:30    2:55    2:14    1:15                                 
    7    339 Anna Brandhorst       D45      45:09   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järla Orientering                       5:25   10:01   14:58   27:53   32:37   36:12   38:28   41:52   44:01   45:09                                 
                                                     5:25    4:36    4:57   12:55    4:44    3:35    2:16    3:24    2:09    1:08                                 
    8    337 Annika Zetterqvist    D45      49:42   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sigtuna OK                              5:57   11:33   16:39   31:08   34:36   37:56   42:35   45:48   48:24   49:42                                 
                                                     5:57    5:36    5:06   14:29    3:28    3:20    4:39    3:13    2:36    1:18                                 
    9    335 Garnet Schindler      D45    1:02:41   1(61)   2(57)  3(108)  4(110)  5(112)   6(88)  7(113)   8(90)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Snättringe SK                           5:46   11:14   22:09   36:45   40:12   52:11   55:54   59:23 1:01:30 1:02:41                                 
                                                     5:46    5:28   10:55   14:36    3:27   11:59    3:43    3:29    2:07    1:11                                 


d55                        A 3.6 km                                    

    1    355 Eva von Heijne        D55      42:23   1(60)  2(103)  3(108)   4(54)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Sigtuna OK                              5:29   11:41   16:40   25:43   30:24   33:25   35:46   38:57   41:13   42:23                                 
                                                     5:29    6:12    4:59    9:03    4:41    3:01    2:21    3:11    2:16    1:10                                 
    2    352 Gun Inger Sahlberg    D55      47:41   1(60)  2(103)  3(108)   4(54)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Långhundra IF                           7:10   12:42   17:44   26:59   34:03   37:39   40:09   43:58   46:19   47:41                                 
                                                     7:10    5:32    5:02    9:15    7:04    3:36    2:30    3:49    2:21    1:22                                 
    3    351 Margareta Fyrby       D55      48:56   1(60)  2(103)  3(108)   4(54)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Roslagen                             5:25   12:09   17:47   28:34   32:17   37:23   40:22   44:31   47:37   48:56                                 
                                                     5:25    6:44    5:38   10:47    3:43    5:06    2:59    4:09    3:06    1:19                                 
    4    353 Carin Runqvist        D55      50:03   1(60)  2(103)  3(108)   4(54)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   5:09   11:36   16:43   27:51   37:01   40:26   42:59   46:12   48:44   50:03                                 
                                                     5:09    6:27    5:07   11:08    9:10    3:25    2:33    3:13    2:32    1:19                                 


d55                        B 3.6 km                                    

    1    353 Birgitta Billstam     D55      40:25   1(59)  2(103)  3(108)   4(33)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   6:39   11:10   15:32   23:03   26:39   29:43   31:54   36:32   38:51   40:25                                 
                                                     6:39    4:31    4:22    7:31    3:36    3:04    2:11    4:38    2:19    1:34                                 
    2    355 Dagny Gustavsson      D55      41:16   1(59)  2(103)  3(108)   4(33)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sigtuna OK                              6:50   11:33   16:08   24:54   28:07   31:47   34:17   37:26   39:59   41:16                                 
                                                     6:50    4:43    4:35    8:46    3:13    3:40    2:30    3:09    2:33    1:17                                 
    3    352 Birgitta Klang        D55      43:05   1(59)  2(103)  3(108)   4(33)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Långhundra IF                           6:45   11:39   16:46   26:40   30:04   33:20   35:49   39:12   41:41   43:05                                 
                                                     6:45    4:54    5:07    9:54    3:24    3:16    2:29    3:23    2:29    1:24                                 
    4    351 Birgitta Mattsson     D55    1:10:16   1(59)  2(103)  3(108)   4(33)   5(32)   6(66)  7(111)   8(89)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Roslagen                             8:12   15:07   31:29   42:53   50:58   56:38   59:52 1:04:54 1:08:53 1:10:16                                 
                                                     8:12    6:55   16:22   11:24    8:05    5:40    3:14    5:02    3:59    1:23                                 


h13-16                     A 4.7 km                                    

    1    268 Robin Pousette        H16      30:09   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Rånäs OK 1                              4:12    7:02   10:00   15:01   18:01   21:22   24:08   27:08   28:40   29:23   30:09                         
                                                     4:12    2:50    2:58    5:01    3:00    3:21    2:46    3:00    1:32    0:43    0:46                         
    2    253 Tiemo Schramm         H16      30:12   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Snättringe SK                           3:42    6:05    9:01   14:03   17:29   20:56   23:42   26:52   28:43   29:30   30:12                         
                                                     3:42    2:23    2:56    5:02    3:26    3:27    2:46    3:10    1:51    0:47    0:42                         
    3    272 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén H16      32:58   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järla Orientering 2                     4:52    7:44   10:24   15:30   18:29   23:27   26:35   29:32   31:32   32:15   32:58                         
                                                     4:52    2:52    2:40    5:06    2:59    4:58    3:08    2:57    2:00    0:43    0:43                         
    4    267 Jimmy Nordling        H16      35:26   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sundsvalls OK                           3:46    6:30    9:24   16:23   19:19   22:52   28:52   31:57   33:38   34:38   35:26                         
                                                     3:46    2:44    2:54    6:59    2:56    3:33    6:00    3:05    1:41    1:00    0:48                         
    5    273 Niklas Karlsson       H16      35:31   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   3:44    6:28    9:28   16:25   19:20   22:54   28:53   31:59   33:41   34:41   35:31                         
                                                     3:44    2:44    3:00    6:57    2:55    3:34    5:59    3:06    1:42    1:00    0:50                         
    6    261 Elias Öhgren          H16      35:32   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre                                 3:33    6:04    9:11   15:22   18:50   22:08   28:49   32:03   33:47   34:42   35:32                         
                                                     3:33    2:31    3:07    6:11    3:28    3:18    6:41    3:14    1:44    0:55    0:50                         
    7    271 Emil Wipp             H16      36:28   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering 1                     4:06    7:47   11:10   17:31   21:05   25:36   29:24   32:51   34:38   35:37   36:28                         
                                                     4:06    3:41    3:23    6:21    3:34    4:31    3:48    3:27    1:47    0:59    0:51                         
    8    251 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin    H16      36:32   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Södertörn                            4:21    7:46   11:06   17:38   21:04   25:34   29:22   32:54   34:36   35:41   36:32                         
                                                     4:21    3:25    3:20    6:32    3:26    4:30    3:48    3:32    1:42    1:05    0:51                         
    9    252 Martin Bergström      H16      37:22   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    6:42    9:35   12:33   18:07   21:14   25:53   29:19   33:17   35:35   36:33   37:22                         
                                                     6:42    2:53    2:58    5:34    3:07    4:39    3:26    3:58    2:18    0:58    0:49                         
   10    260 Jonathan Andersson    H16      39:03   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 1                         7:07    9:39   12:13   21:50   24:56   29:20   32:18   35:44   37:19   38:11   39:03                         
                                                     7:07    2:32    2:34    9:37    3:06    4:24    2:58    3:26    1:35    0:52    0:52                         
   11    255 Felix Alsén           H16      39:41   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Roslagen 2                           4:26    7:31   10:48   18:09   21:01   26:53   32:25   36:21   38:00   38:55   39:41                         
                                                     4:26    3:05    3:17    7:21    2:52    5:52    5:32    3:56    1:39    0:55    0:46                         
   12    265 Martin Smedmark       H16      39:42   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Roslagen 1                           4:24    7:28   10:45   17:54   20:53   27:23   32:33   36:19   38:01   38:57   39:42                         
                                                     4:24    3:04    3:17    7:09    2:59    6:30    5:10    3:46    1:42    0:56    0:45                         
   13    257 Simon Bohman          H16      39:44   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Rånäs OK 2                              4:40    8:05   11:08   17:06   20:54   28:27   32:28   36:23   38:02   38:58   39:44                         
                                                     4:40    3:25    3:03    5:58    3:48    7:33    4:01    3:55    1:39    0:56    0:46                         
   14    259 Alexander Fors        H16      39:59   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Attunda OK 1                            4:34    7:54   10:56   17:29   21:06   28:29   32:34   36:18   38:03   39:04   39:59                         
                                                     4:34    3:20    3:02    6:33    3:37    7:23    4:05    3:44    1:45    1:01    0:55                         
   15    270 Erik Edén             H16      40:49   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Täby OK                                 5:05    8:32   12:07   18:26   22:37   28:18   32:17   36:38   38:48   39:51   40:49                         
                                                     5:05    3:27    3:35    6:19    4:11    5:41    3:59    4:21    2:10    1:03    0:58                         
   16    264 Jakob Retzer          H16      42:11   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Attunda OK 2                            5:06    9:50   13:15   19:34   23:30   27:46   31:56   37:37   40:10   41:16   42:11                         
                                                     5:06    4:44    3:25    6:19    3:56    4:16    4:10    5:41    2:33    1:06    0:55                         
   17    258 Lars Hansson          H16      42:55   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Rodhen                               6:07    9:49   13:22   20:34   24:21   30:10   34:06   38:42   40:59   41:52   42:55                         
                                                     6:07    3:42    3:33    7:12    3:47    5:49    3:56    4:36    2:17    0:53    1:03                         
   18    262 Martin Vidfelt        H16      43:47   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M             *88         
           3 OK Milan                                5:34    8:54   12:07   22:40   26:25   30:30   34:46   39:44   41:48   42:53   43:47           38:50         
                                                     5:34    3:20    3:13   10:33    3:45    4:05    4:16    4:58    2:04    1:05    0:54                         
   19    266 Morten Holmström      H16      45:22   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Österåker                            7:12   10:59   14:47   21:59   26:24   32:59   37:33   41:44   43:32   44:28   45:22                         
                                                     7:12    3:47    3:48    7:12    4:25    6:35    4:34    4:11    1:48    0:56    0:54                         
   20    256 Emil Lindgren         H16      49:20   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sigtuna OK                              6:24   10:04   13:53   21:07   24:54   32:36   39:37   44:29   47:17   48:28   49:20                         
                                                     6:24    3:40    3:49    7:14    3:47    7:42    7:01    4:52    2:48    1:11    0:52                         
   21    274 Hampus Näsström       H16      50:28   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   5:46    9:11   13:10   23:46   27:58   35:20   40:15   45:15   47:54   49:37   50:28                         
                                                     5:46    3:25    3:59   10:36    4:12    7:22    4:55    5:00    2:39    1:43    0:51                         
   22    276 Felix Classon         H16      50:31   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Rånäs OK 3                              5:26    8:57   12:38   23:31   27:42   35:04   40:00   45:00   47:40   49:27   50:31                         
                                                     5:26    3:31    3:41   10:53    4:11    7:22    4:56    5:00    2:40    1:47    1:04                         
   23    263 David Mellin          H16      58:20   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sundbybergs IK                          4:28    8:09   13:42   22:03   27:47   40:27   46:56   52:56   55:53   57:25   58:20                         
                                                     4:28    3:41    5:33    8:21    5:44   12:40    6:29    6:00    2:57    1:32    0:55                         
   24    254 Axel Colberg          H16    1:01:31   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Linné                                9:16   13:47   22:23   31:28   38:00   44:54   50:55   56:42   59:34 1:00:35 1:01:31                         
                                                     9:16    4:31    8:36    9:05    6:32    6:54    6:01    5:47    2:52    1:01    0:56                         
   25    269 Filip Magnusson       H16    1:02:14   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 2                         5:51   11:57   17:45   29:34   35:30   41:41   49:00   55:37   59:10 1:01:15 1:02:14                         
                                                     5:51    6:06    5:48   11:49    5:56    6:11    7:19    6:37    3:33    2:05    0:59                         
   26    275 Tedde Norén           H16    1:04:02   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(117)  5(107)   6(54)  7(130)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Enen Enköping                        4:31    7:59   11:13   36:52   40:39   48:29   53:47   59:19 1:02:06 1:03:14 1:04:02                         
                                                     4:31    3:28    3:14   25:39    3:47    7:50    5:18    5:32    2:47    1:08    0:48                         


h13-16                     B 4.8 km                                    

    1    260 Emil Svensk           H16      26:53  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 1                         3:48    5:46    8:01   11:33   14:46   18:01   20:30   23:48   25:24   26:06   26:53                         
                                                     3:48    1:58    2:15    3:32    3:13    3:15    2:29    3:18    1:36    0:42    0:47                         
    2    252 Erik Malmberg         H16      26:54  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    3:39    5:45    7:59   11:31   14:44   17:59   20:27   23:49   25:25   26:06   26:54                         
                                                     3:39    2:06    2:14    3:32    3:13    3:15    2:28    3:22    1:36    0:41    0:48                         
    3    253 Simon Fröjd           H16      29:48  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Snättringe SK                           4:33    6:48    9:15   13:39   16:55   20:18   23:22   26:41   28:19   29:07   29:48                         
                                                     4:33    2:15    2:27    4:24    3:16    3:23    3:04    3:19    1:38    0:48    0:41                         
    4    270 Jens Rönnols          H16      31:13  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Täby OK                                 3:51    5:55    8:14   12:20   15:33   20:25   23:18   27:03   29:37   30:26   31:13                         
                                                     3:51    2:04    2:19    4:06    3:13    4:52    2:53    3:45    2:34    0:49    0:47                         
    4    261 Johan Forsgren        H16      31:13  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre                                 4:21    6:30    9:13   13:42   17:41   21:24   24:16   27:29   29:16   30:31   31:13                         
                                                     4:21    2:09    2:43    4:29    3:59    3:43    2:52    3:13    1:47    1:15    0:42                         
    6    262 Jonas Lindahl         H16      32:23  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Milan                                4:08    6:36    9:14   13:56   17:27   21:27   25:39   29:19   30:47   31:34   32:23                         
                                                     4:08    2:28    2:38    4:42    3:31    4:00    4:12    3:40    1:28    0:47    0:49                         
    7    258 Simon Andersson       H16      33:48  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Rodhen                               4:26    6:51    9:21   13:51   17:31   21:14   26:13   30:22   32:12   32:59   33:48                         
                                                     4:26    2:25    2:30    4:30    3:40    3:43    4:59    4:09    1:50    0:47    0:49                         
    8    266 Tobias Andersson      H16      33:51  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Österåker                            4:12    6:46    9:19   13:59   17:26   21:17   26:35   30:26   32:15   33:00   33:51                         
                                                     4:12    2:34    2:33    4:40    3:27    3:51    5:18    3:51    1:49    0:45    0:51                         
    9    268 Adam Eklund           H16      36:19  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Rånäs OK 1                              4:43    7:22   11:54   17:00   20:58   25:28   28:54   32:41   34:32   35:27   36:19                         
                                                     4:43    2:39    4:32    5:06    3:58    4:30    3:26    3:47    1:51    0:55    0:52                         
   10    254 Filip Axelsson-Meyers H16      36:30  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Linné                                5:55    8:21   10:57   15:42   19:46   24:02   28:26   32:48   34:35   35:41   36:30                         
                                                     5:55    2:26    2:36    4:45    4:04    4:16    4:24    4:22    1:47    1:06    0:49                         
   10    256 Emil Gyllenhammar     H16      36:30  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sigtuna OK                              5:54    8:27   11:01   15:47   19:49   24:04   28:30   32:52   34:37   35:43   36:30                         
                                                     5:54    2:33    2:34    4:46    4:02    4:15    4:26    4:22    1:45    1:06    0:47                         
   12    273 David Hunhammar       H16      37:43  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   5:05    7:52   11:10   16:00   20:57   25:25   28:45   33:57   35:58   36:56   37:43                         
                                                     5:05    2:47    3:18    4:50    4:57    4:28    3:20    5:12    2:01    0:58    0:47                         
   13    272 Arvid Henriksson      H16      39:22  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering 2                     5:08    7:59   10:50   15:36   19:41   23:57   31:29   35:12   36:59   38:33   39:22                         
                                                     5:08    2:51    2:51    4:46    4:05    4:16    7:32    3:43    1:47    1:34    0:49                         
   14    264 Daniel Roos           H16      39:56  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Attunda OK 2                            4:38    7:40   11:04   17:20   21:34   27:26   31:25   36:27   38:05   39:05   39:56                         
                                                     4:38    3:02    3:24    6:16    4:14    5:52    3:59    5:02    1:38    1:00    0:51                         
   15    251 Måns Hellgren         H16      39:59  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Södertörn                            5:23    8:06   12:50   17:44   22:05   27:24   31:09   35:44   38:02   39:03   39:59                         
                                                     5:23    2:43    4:44    4:54    4:21    5:19    3:45    4:35    2:18    1:01    0:56                         
   16    271 Harald Henriksson     H16      40:15  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Järla Orientering 1                     9:33   12:17   15:10   20:32   24:38   29:41   32:45   37:09   38:44   39:29   40:15                         
                                                     9:33    2:44    2:53    5:22    4:06    5:03    3:04    4:24    1:35    0:45    0:46                         
   17    265 Kalle Söderbärg       H16      44:12  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Roslagen 1                           8:32   11:16   14:46   21:02   26:21   30:58   34:51   39:38   41:52   43:15   44:12                         
                                                     8:32    2:44    3:30    6:16    5:19    4:37    3:53    4:47    2:14    1:23    0:57                         
   18    275 Sofia Forngren        H16      45:29  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Enen Enköping                        6:03    9:06   12:55   18:49   24:07   29:58   33:57   41:40   43:29   44:32   45:29                         
                                                     6:03    3:03    3:49    5:54    5:18    5:51    3:59    7:43    1:49    1:03    0:57                         
   19    269 Fredrik Wallin        H16      46:59  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 2                         6:44   10:09   14:01   20:22   25:20   31:15   35:48   42:00   44:42   46:02   46:59                         
                                                     6:44    3:25    3:52    6:21    4:58    5:55    4:33    6:12    2:42    1:20    0:57                         
   20    274 Julia Lindvall        H16      49:27  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   4:57    8:00   11:15   17:32   27:48   33:02   38:36   44:39   47:12   48:30   49:27                         
                                                     4:57    3:03    3:15    6:17   10:16    5:14    5:34    6:03    2:33    1:18    0:57                         
   21    257 Matthias Andersson    H16      50:16  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Rånäs OK 2                              6:29    9:54   14:04   22:32   28:04   33:34   38:16   45:19   48:00   49:18   50:16                         
                                                     6:29    3:25    4:10    8:28    5:32    5:30    4:42    7:03    2:41    1:18    0:58                         
   22    255 Christian Löchting Th H16      51:19  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Roslagen 2                           6:10    9:27   13:16   19:13   25:08   30:06   37:31   44:10   49:14   50:25   51:19                         
                                                     6:10    3:17    3:49    5:57    5:55    4:58    7:25    6:39    5:04    1:11    0:54                         
   23    263 Josef Sanden          H16      52:26  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sundbybergs IK                         12:18   15:42   19:37   25:48   30:55   36:46   41:21   47:34   50:13   51:27   52:26                         
                                                    12:18    3:24    3:55    6:11    5:07    5:51    4:35    6:13    2:39    1:14    0:59                         
   24    276 Rasmus Rostö          H16      52:45  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Rånäs OK 3                              5:39    9:01   13:37   20:03   25:56   33:45   39:41   47:37   50:28   51:53   52:45                         
                                                     5:39    3:22    4:36    6:26    5:53    7:49    5:56    7:56    2:51    1:25    0:52                         
   25    259 Anton Daniels         H16      55:59  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(114)  5(107)  6(116)   7(66)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Attunda OK 1                            7:02   10:49   14:50   22:29   29:55   36:45   41:46   48:01   53:57   54:56   55:59                         
                                                     7:02    3:47    4:01    7:39    7:26    6:50    5:01    6:15    5:56    0:59    1:03                         


h13-16 2                   A 3.4 km                                    

    1    261 Glen Bales            H16      22:50  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Kåre                                 2:20    5:01    8:17   10:11   13:19   17:50   19:21   20:39   21:58   22:50                                 
                                                     2:20    2:41    3:16    1:54    3:08    4:31    1:31    1:18    1:19    0:52                                 
    2    252 David Stigmark        H16      24:20  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:34    5:40    8:59   11:01   13:56   18:41   20:23   22:04   23:29   24:20                                 
                                                     2:34    3:06    3:19    2:02    2:55    4:45    1:42    1:41    1:25    0:51                                 
    3    260 Anton Gustafsson      H16      24:23  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 1                         2:37    5:43    9:02   11:04   14:02   18:49   20:25   22:08   23:32   24:23                                 
                                                     2:37    3:06    3:19    2:02    2:58    4:47    1:36    1:43    1:24    0:51                                 
    4    270 Martin Herbert        H16      24:37  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Täby OK                                 2:27    5:26    8:54   11:11   14:47   19:06   20:42   22:24   23:44   24:37                                 
                                                     2:27    2:59    3:28    2:17    3:36    4:19    1:36    1:42    1:20    0:53                                 
    5    268 André Eklund          H16      24:47  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Rånäs OK 1                              2:24    4:57    8:28   10:42   13:28   19:15   21:05   22:29   23:52   24:47                                 
                                                     2:24    2:33    3:31    2:14    2:46    5:47    1:50    1:24    1:23    0:55                                 
    6    259 Johannes Knutas       H16      25:40  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Attunda OK 1                            2:37    5:43    9:31   11:49   15:13   20:04   21:48   23:23   24:52   25:40                                 
                                                     2:37    3:06    3:48    2:18    3:24    4:51    1:44    1:35    1:29    0:48                                 
    7    253 David Hector          H16      25:47  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Snättringe SK                           2:36    5:29   10:01   12:10   15:21   20:14   21:49   23:29   24:48   25:47                                 
                                                     2:36    2:53    4:32    2:09    3:11    4:53    1:35    1:40    1:19    0:59                                 
    8    264 Karl Enger            H16      27:17  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Attunda OK 2                            2:43    5:53   10:07   12:56   15:45   21:05   22:59   24:45   26:23   27:17                                 
                                                     2:43    3:10    4:14    2:49    2:49    5:20    1:54    1:46    1:38    0:54                                 
    9    251 William Nilsson       H16      27:34  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Södertörn                            2:31    5:24    9:22   12:26   16:03   20:54   22:54   24:46   26:32   27:34                                 
                                                     2:31    2:53    3:58    3:04    3:37    4:51    2:00    1:52    1:46    1:02                                 
   10    275 Erik Book             H16      27:59  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Enen Enköping                        2:22    5:42   10:16   13:06   17:20   22:09   24:04   25:39   27:08   27:59                                 
                                                     2:22    3:20    4:34    2:50    4:14    4:49    1:55    1:35    1:29    0:51                                 
   11    273 Oskar Uggla-Helgby    H16      28:07  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   2:28    5:56    9:38   12:40   16:13   21:57   23:57   25:33   27:16   28:07                                 
                                                     2:28    3:28    3:42    3:02    3:33    5:44    2:00    1:36    1:43    0:51                                 
   12   1257 Martin Nilsson        H16X     28:14  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Snättringe SK                           2:35    5:37    9:50   12:22   15:43   21:01   24:25   25:56   27:20   28:14                                 
                                                     2:35    3:02    4:13    2:32    3:21    5:18    3:24    1:31    1:24    0:54                                 
   13    266 William Erlandsson    H16      28:20  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Österåker                            2:40    5:50   10:07   12:29   15:48   21:56   23:49   25:42   27:23   28:20                                 
                                                     2:40    3:10    4:17    2:22    3:19    6:08    1:53    1:53    1:41    0:57                                 
   14   1251 Emil Lantz            H16X     28:26  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Österåker                            2:42    5:47   10:09   12:32   15:53   21:58   23:51   25:45   27:26   28:26                                 
                                                     2:42    3:05    4:22    2:23    3:21    6:05    1:53    1:54    1:41    1:00                                 
   15    267 Johan Nordin          H16      28:56  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sundsvalls OK                           2:32    5:44    9:45   12:49   17:06   22:25   24:39   26:21   27:58   28:56                                 
                                                     2:32    3:12    4:01    3:04    4:17    5:19    2:14    1:42    1:37    0:58                                 
   16    271 Max Brandhorst        H16      29:14  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järla Orientering 1                     2:37    5:42    9:48   12:13   16:52   23:24   25:11   26:53   28:25   29:14                                 
                                                     2:37    3:05    4:06    2:25    4:39    6:32    1:47    1:42    1:32    0:49                                 
   17    258 Alexander Wedin       H16      29:41  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Rodhen                               2:32    5:35    9:31   11:57   16:13   23:32   25:24   27:08   28:48   29:41                                 
                                                     2:32    3:03    3:56    2:26    4:16    7:19    1:52    1:44    1:40    0:53                                 
   18    265 Anton Gille           H16      30:05  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M            *134                 
           2 OK Roslagen 1                           2:46    6:03   10:24   13:19   16:23   23:18   25:26   27:13   29:00   30:05           25:10                 
                                                     2:46    3:17    4:21    2:55    3:04    6:55    2:08    1:47    1:47    1:05                                 
   19   1256 Simon Martelius       H16X     31:09  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Attunda OK 2                            2:49    6:17   10:26   13:11   16:36   24:33   26:33   28:05   30:01   31:09                                 
                                                     2:49    3:28    4:09    2:45    3:25    7:57    2:00    1:32    1:56    1:08                                 
   20    255 Olivia Kvarnlöf       H16      31:46  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Roslagen 2                           2:48    6:10   10:42   13:59   17:25   24:55   26:57   28:55   30:40   31:46                                 
                                                     2:48    3:22    4:32    3:17    3:26    7:30    2:02    1:58    1:45    1:06                                 
   21   1263 Emilia Kaufelt        H16X     31:56  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Rånäs OK 1                              2:43    5:53   10:57   13:47   17:23   24:39   26:53   29:08   31:01   31:56                                 
                                                     2:43    3:10    5:04    2:50    3:36    7:16    2:14    2:15    1:53    0:55                                 
   22    272 Johan Karlsson        H16      31:58  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järla Orientering 2                     3:10    6:37   11:05   14:00   17:39   25:09   27:11   29:09   30:57   31:58                                 
                                                     3:10    3:27    4:28    2:55    3:39    7:30    2:02    1:58    1:48    1:01                                 
   23    254 Sixten Jonsson        H16      32:23  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Linné                                2:55    6:13   10:23   14:02   18:43   25:17   27:32   29:19   31:22   32:23                                 
                                                     2:55    3:18    4:10    3:39    4:41    6:34    2:15    1:47    2:03    1:01                                 
   24   1260 Daniel Ryberg Engströ H16X     32:52  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Täby OK                                 2:42    5:43   10:44   14:58   18:39   26:31   28:22   30:21   31:58   32:52                                 
                                                     2:42    3:01    5:01    4:14    3:41    7:52    1:51    1:59    1:37    0:54                                 
   25    276 Michael Andersson     H16      34:48  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M            *112                 
           2 Rånäs OK 3                              2:39    8:36   12:41   14:59   20:04   24:36   30:42   32:20   33:55   34:48           25:48                 
                                                     2:39    5:57    4:05    2:18    5:05    4:32    6:06    1:38    1:35    0:53                                 
   26    263 Erland Simonsson      H16      35:42  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Sundbybergs IK                          3:08    7:46   12:26   16:07   20:56   28:11   30:49   33:34   35:22   36:24                                 
                                                     3:08    4:38    4:40    3:41    4:49    7:15    2:38    2:45    1:48    1:02                                 
   27   1265 Jonas Carlsson        H16X     36:24  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Sundbybergs IK                          3:15    7:48   12:22   16:05   20:53   28:13   30:50   33:31   35:21   36:24                                 
                                                     3:15    4:33    4:34    3:43    4:48    7:20    2:37    2:41    1:50    1:03                                 
   28    269 Rasmus Löfgren        H16      37:17  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 2                         3:09    7:14   12:31   15:29   21:47   28:24   31:09   33:59   36:02   37:17                                 
                                                     3:09    4:05    5:17    2:58    6:18    6:37    2:45    2:50    2:03    1:15                                 
   29   1275 Rasmus Sten           H16X     37:21  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Enen Enköping                        2:55    6:56   13:54   17:06   22:43   30:09   32:20   34:41   36:18   37:21                                 
                                                     2:55    4:01    6:58    3:12    5:37    7:26    2:11    2:21    1:37    1:03                                 
   30    274 Ridell Uggla-Helgby   H16      37:48  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Järfälla OK-BrommaVäl                   3:17    7:39   12:57   16:51   21:01   28:46   32:18   34:48   36:38   37:48                                 
                                                     3:17    4:22    5:18    3:54    4:10    7:45    3:32    2:30    1:50    1:10                                 
   31    262 Joel Vidfelt          H16      38:04  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M            *134                 
           2 OK Milan                                3:47    7:57   13:22   16:54   21:24   28:30   31:41   34:20   36:45   38:04           31:20                 
                                                     3:47    4:10    5:25    3:32    4:30    7:06    3:11    2:39    2:25    1:19                                 
   32    257 Algot Laurell         H16      39:11  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Rånäs OK 2                              3:05    6:36   11:26   15:13   21:15   31:07   33:59   36:21   38:12   39:11                                 
                                                     3:05    3:31    4:50    3:47    6:02    9:52    2:52    2:22    1:51    0:59                                 
   33   1261 Jacob Gustafsson      H16X     39:27  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Kåre                                 2:24    5:08   10:16   14:09   18:20   23:13   25:01   36:53   38:30   39:27                                 
                                                     2:24    2:44    5:08    3:53    4:11    4:53    1:48   11:52    1:37    0:57                                 
   34   1257 Ronja Bergman         H16X   1:06:44  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Snättringe SK                          33:24   37:30   42:21   46:51   51:13   57:58 1:00:45 1:03:34 1:05:25 1:06:44                                 
                                                    33:24    4:06    4:51    4:30    4:22    6:45    2:47    2:49    1:51    1:19                                 
   35   1265 Niklas Reje           H16X   1:34:44  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Sundbybergs IK                       1:01:28 1:06:06 1:10:46 1:14:27 1:19:16 1:26:31 1:29:09 1:31:54 1:33:42 1:34:44                                 
                                                  1:01:28    4:38    4:40    3:41    4:49    7:15    2:38    2:45    1:48    1:02                                 
         256 Erik Lindgren         H16    j godk.  1(118)  2(104)  3(123)  4(107)  5(119)  6(121)  7(111)  8(122)  9(100)       M            *134                 
           2 Sigtuna OK                              2:41    5:28    9:02   11:58   15:44   20:48   -----   23:53   25:26   26:23           22:25                 
                                                     2:41    2:47    3:34    2:56    3:46    5:04            3:05    1:33    0:57                                 


d13-16                     A 4.3 km                                    

    1    373 Tove Lagerberg        D16      30:26  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Södertörn                            4:58    7:27   10:05   13:29   18:24   20:46   24:00   26:23   28:18   29:27   30:26                         
                                                     4:58    2:29    2:38    3:24    4:55    2:22    3:14    2:23    1:55    1:09    0:59                         
    2    363 Jenny Eriksson        D16      32:13  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre 2                               4:32    7:14   10:04   13:28   18:22   20:54   24:26   28:21   30:21   31:21   32:13                         
                                                     4:32    2:42    2:50    3:24    4:54    2:32    3:32    3:55    2:00    1:00    0:52                         
    3    362 Annika Carlberg       D16      33:13  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:07    7:40   13:36   16:55   22:02   24:19   27:20   29:44   31:29   32:21   33:13                         
                                                     5:07    2:33    5:56    3:19    5:07    2:17    3:01    2:24    1:45    0:52    0:52                         
    4    364 Alice Hugosson        D16      34:49  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sundsvalls OK                           5:12    7:50   13:05   16:52   22:07   24:25   27:33   30:11   32:27   33:49   34:49                         
                                                     5:12    2:38    5:15    3:47    5:15    2:18    3:08    2:38    2:16    1:22    1:00                         
    5    367 Tove Forshällen       D16      35:40  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Attunda OK                              5:09    8:00   11:42   15:45   21:51   24:34   28:10   31:51   33:45   34:48   35:40                         
                                                     5:09    2:51    3:42    4:03    6:06    2:43    3:36    3:41    1:54    1:03    0:52                         
    6    375 Tove Sundh            D16      35:47  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M            *124         
           1 Sundbybergs IK                          5:12    8:04   11:46   15:48   21:53   24:38   28:12   31:54   33:47   34:50   35:47           26:54         
                                                     5:12    2:52    3:42    4:02    6:05    2:45    3:34    3:42    1:53    1:03    0:57                         
    7    366 Sarah Hale            D16      35:54  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre 1                               5:49    8:42   12:08   15:48   22:25   24:35   28:33   31:31   33:50   34:57   35:54                         
                                                     5:49    2:53    3:26    3:40    6:37    2:10    3:58    2:58    2:19    1:07    0:57                         
    8    371 Malin Engström        D16      37:48  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre/Karlsbyheden                    5:26    8:41   12:31   16:43   22:31   25:03   28:38   33:10   35:20   36:51   37:48                         
                                                     5:26    3:15    3:50    4:12    5:48    2:32    3:35    4:32    2:10    1:31    0:57                         
    9    361 Linnea Ekskog         D16      37:55  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 2                         5:46    9:05   12:35   16:46   22:24   24:57   28:39   33:15   35:27   37:00   37:55                         
                                                     5:46    3:19    3:30    4:11    5:38    2:33    3:42    4:36    2:12    1:33    0:55                         
   10    368 Lina Lång             D16      38:42  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 1                         6:10    9:11   12:58   17:34   23:14   27:18   31:34   34:28   36:45   37:47   38:42                         
                                                     6:10    3:01    3:47    4:36    5:40    4:04    4:16    2:54    2:17    1:02    0:55                         
   11    374 Rebecka Lindberg      D16      46:51  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Linné                                7:04   11:04   16:05   20:51   29:56   32:30   37:12   41:37   43:57   45:45   46:51                         
                                                     7:04    4:00    5:01    4:46    9:05    2:34    4:42    4:25    2:20    1:48    1:06                         
   12    365 Linda Clément         D16      50:45  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sigtuna OK                              7:39   13:26   18:02   23:02   30:38   37:17   41:38   45:32   48:41   49:49   50:45                         
                                                     7:39    5:47    4:36    5:00    7:36    6:39    4:21    3:54    3:09    1:08    0:56                         
   13    372 Mikaela Blom          D16      51:45  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Forsa OK                                6:59   11:42   17:17   22:48   30:58   34:07   39:24   47:00   49:23   50:42   51:45                         
                                                     6:59    4:43    5:35    5:31    8:10    3:09    5:17    7:36    2:23    1:19    1:03                         
         376 Moa Nissar            D16    j godk.  1(104)  2(103)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(111)   8(99)  9(115) 10(100)       M            *134         
           3 Järla Orientering                       5:30    8:08   20:29   24:21   29:47   32:27   -----   38:32   40:30   42:00   42:58           35:55         
                                                     5:30    2:38   12:21    3:52    5:26    2:40            6:05    1:58    1:30    0:58                         


d13-16                     B 4.3 km                                    

    1    366 Lisa Risby            D16      29:29   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre 1                               3:47    6:45    9:52   13:25   18:21   20:50   22:52   24:03   27:07   28:32   29:29                         
                                                     3:47    2:58    3:07    3:33    4:56    2:29    2:02    1:11    3:04    1:25    0:57                         
    2    368 Lisa Nilsson Lindgren D16      34:15   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK 1                         4:08    7:54   11:39   16:00   21:49   24:01   26:33   27:58   31:13   33:12   34:15                         
                                                     4:08    3:46    3:45    4:21    5:49    2:12    2:32    1:25    3:15    1:59    1:03                         
    3    374 Anna Linde            D16      34:40   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 OK Linné                                3:51    6:40   12:22   16:00   21:41   24:36   26:43   27:50   30:36   33:49   34:40                         
                                                     3:51    2:49    5:42    3:38    5:41    2:55    2:07    1:07    2:46    3:13    0:51                         
    4    364 Juha Alström          D16      34:46   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Sundsvalls OK                           3:54    6:50   12:18   15:53   21:39   24:37   26:48   27:56   30:38   33:53   34:46                         
                                                     3:54    2:56    5:28    3:35    5:46    2:58    2:11    1:08    2:42    3:15    0:53                         
    5    376 Malin Carlsson        D16      34:48   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Järla Orientering                       4:18    7:57   11:50   15:51   21:55   24:30   26:36   27:53   30:34   33:51   34:48                         
                                                     4:18    3:39    3:53    4:01    6:04    2:35    2:06    1:17    2:41    3:17    0:57                         
    6    363 Kajsa Engström        D16      37:34   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre 2                               5:49   10:06   14:26   19:27   25:32   27:53   30:22   31:47   35:11   36:42   37:34                         
                                                     5:49    4:17    4:20    5:01    6:05    2:21    2:29    1:25    3:24    1:31    0:52                         
    7    362 Elin Gustavsson       D16      37:50   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:44    9:36   13:57   18:24   24:17   27:35   30:38   31:51   35:11   36:52   37:50                         
                                                     5:44    3:52    4:21    4:27    5:53    3:18    3:03    1:13    3:20    1:41    0:58                         
    8    375 Liisa Wettermark      D16      38:39   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Sundbybergs IK                          5:30    9:47   13:42   17:41   24:10   26:43   29:29   30:59   35:41   37:42   38:39                         
                                                     5:30    4:17    3:55    3:59    6:29    2:33    2:46    1:30    4:42    2:01    0:57                         
    9    367 Laura d'Angelo        D16      39:38   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Attunda OK                              5:04   11:15   14:41   20:45   26:48   29:02   32:10   33:34   37:16   38:36   39:38                         
                                                     5:04    6:11    3:26    6:04    6:03    2:14    3:08    1:24    3:42    1:20    1:02                         
   10    361 Elin Brännström       D16      44:06   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 Stora Tuna OK 2                         6:37   10:55   15:41   20:47   28:02   30:56   33:55   35:35   40:57   43:03   44:06                         
                                                     6:37    4:18    4:46    5:06    7:15    2:54    2:59    1:40    5:22    2:06    1:03                         
   11    371 Sofia Mossberg        D16      44:14   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Kåre/Karlsbyheden                    5:55    9:45   14:17   19:34   26:48   29:08   32:05   33:44   41:31   43:15   44:14                         
                                                     5:55    3:50    4:32    5:17    7:14    2:20    2:57    1:39    7:47    1:44    0:59                         
   12    372 Ylva Carlsson         D16      45:29   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           1 Forsa OK                                5:48    9:37   14:10   18:29   25:08   28:10   32:58   35:02   42:33   44:25   45:29                         
                                                     5:48    3:49    4:33    4:19    6:39    3:02    4:48    2:04    7:31    1:52    1:04                         
   13    373 Johanna Ivarez        D16      45:39   1(45)   2(57)  3(106)  4(123)   5(55)  6(110)  7(124)  8(111)   9(46) 10(100)       M                         
           3 OK Södertörn                            6:08   10:56   16:36   21:59   29:41   33:04   37:09   38:48   42:51   44:42   45:39                         
                                                     6:08    4:48    5:40    5:23    7:42    3:23    4:05    1:39    4:03    1:51    0:57                         


d13-16 2                   A 3.2 km                                    

    1    367 Katarina Hammas       D16      24:27  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Attunda OK                              5:37   10:08   13:25   14:53   19:13   21:24   23:27   24:27                                                 
                                                     5:37    4:31    3:17    1:28    4:20    2:11    2:03    1:00                                                 
    2   1366 Sofia Pettersson      D16X     24:29  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           3 Attunda OK                              5:39   10:11   13:28   14:55   19:17   21:26   23:29   24:29                                                 
                                                     5:39    4:32    3:17    1:27    4:22    2:09    2:03    1:00                                                 
    3    368 Linnea Malmberg       D16      26:23  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 1                         6:17   11:05   14:36   16:08   21:26   23:35   25:28   26:23                                                 
                                                     6:17    4:48    3:31    1:32    5:18    2:09    1:53    0:55                                                 
    4   1365 Maria Åkerblom        D16X     27:20  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 1                         6:25   11:03   14:40   16:10   21:36   23:55   26:12   27:20                                                 
                                                     6:25    4:38    3:37    1:30    5:26    2:19    2:17    1:08                                                 
    5    366 Hannah Gustafsson     D16      28:33  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kåre 1                               5:45   11:26   16:05   17:47   23:30   25:38   27:34   28:33                                                 
                                                     5:45    5:41    4:39    1:42    5:43    2:08    1:56    0:59                                                 
    6    371 Julia Adolfsson       D16      29:03  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kåre/Karlsbyheden                    6:19   11:44   16:53   18:30   23:21   25:46   27:57   29:03                                                 
                                                     6:19    5:25    5:09    1:37    4:51    2:25    2:11    1:06                                                 
    7    374 Fredrika von Essen    D16      29:18  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Linné                                6:07   11:30   15:18   17:37   24:11   26:27   28:24   29:18                                                 
                                                     6:07    5:23    3:48    2:19    6:34    2:16    1:57    0:54                                                 
    8    372 Ellen Forsgren        D16      29:23  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Forsa OK                                6:12   11:39   15:23   17:29   24:33   26:37   28:29   29:23                                                 
                                                     6:12    5:27    3:44    2:06    7:04    2:04    1:52    0:54                                                 
    9   1364 Hanna Berglund        D16X     29:45  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kåre/Karlsbyheden                    6:22   11:43   16:50   18:32   23:35   26:11   28:36   29:45                                                 
                                                     6:22    5:21    5:07    1:42    5:03    2:36    2:25    1:09                                                 
   10    362 Elin Brunnberg        D16      29:50  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    6:23   11:47   16:52   18:25   23:40   26:17   28:39   29:50                                                 
                                                     6:23    5:24    5:05    1:33    5:15    2:37    2:22    1:11                                                 
   11    363 Hanna Sahlin          D16      30:10  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kåre 2                               8:12   13:11   16:45   18:14   24:11   26:28   29:12   30:10                                                 
                                                     8:12    4:59    3:34    1:29    5:57    2:17    2:44    0:58                                                 
   12   1366 Emma Takman           D16X     30:45  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Attunda OK                              5:47   12:07   18:35   20:37   25:42   27:50   29:50   30:45                                                 
                                                     5:47    6:20    6:28    2:02    5:05    2:08    2:00    0:55                                                 
   13    361 Anna Lång             D16      31:17  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 2                         6:02   11:10   16:40   18:18   25:22   27:44   30:20   31:17                                                 
                                                     6:02    5:08    5:30    1:38    7:04    2:22    2:36    0:57                                                 
   14   1369 Hanna Bayard          D16X     31:22  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           3 Stora Tuna OK 2                         6:03   11:09   16:36   18:15   25:25   27:47   30:23   31:22                                                 
                                                     6:03    5:06    5:27    1:39    7:10    2:22    2:36    0:59                                                 
   15   1369 Hanna Barkegren       D16X     31:30  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Stora Tuna OK 2                         6:05   11:11   16:38   18:16   25:21   27:53   30:28   31:30                                                 
                                                     6:05    5:06    5:27    1:38    7:05    2:32    2:35    1:02                                                 
   16    376 Emma Sundvall         D16      32:33  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Järla Orientering                       6:46   14:24   19:51   21:33   26:52   29:30   31:42   32:33                                                 
                                                     6:46    7:38    5:27    1:42    5:19    2:38    2:12    0:51                                                 
   17    364 Linda Mellander       D16      32:51  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Sundsvalls OK                           6:50   14:24   19:50   21:33   26:53   29:33   31:45   32:51                                                 
                                                     6:50    7:34    5:26    1:43    5:20    2:40    2:12    1:06                                                 
   18    373 Maria Nicklasson      D16      36:20  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 OK Södertörn                           10:16   16:12   20:37   23:03   30:17   32:58   35:15   36:20                                                 
                                                    10:16    5:56    4:25    2:26    7:14    2:41    2:17    1:05                                                 
   19    375 Malin Robertsson      D16      38:38  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Sundbybergs IK                          6:48   15:06   20:30   23:56   32:28   35:14   37:42   38:38                                                 
                                                     6:48    8:18    5:24    3:26    8:32    2:46    2:28    0:56                                                 
   20    365 Malin Johnsson        D16      46:12  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Sigtuna OK                              7:18   15:34   28:29   30:53   39:47   42:42   45:11   46:12                                                 
                                                     7:18    8:16   12:55    2:24    8:54    2:55    2:29    1:01                                                 
   21   1363 Nora Bongiovanni      D16X   1:13:36  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           1 OK Linné                               40:51   46:14   51:12   53:24 1:05:26 1:09:11 1:12:35 1:13:36                                                 
                                                    40:51    5:23    4:58    2:12   12:02    3:45    3:24    1:01                                                 
   22   1370 Julia Hjalmarsson     D16X   1:17:04  1(104)  2(107)   3(55)  4(116)  5(130)  6(113)  7(100)       M                                                 
           1 OK Kåre 1                              38:37   48:30   59:27 1:01:59 1:09:27 1:12:55 1:15:55 1:17:04                                                 
                                                    38:37    9:53   10:57    2:32    7:28    3:28    3:00    1:09                                                 


hd12 1                     A 2.5 km                                    

    1    294 Jonas Eriksson        HD12     14:04  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 1                         1:53    3:37    5:14    6:31    7:50    9:50   11:02   12:42   13:13   14:04                                 
                                                     1:53    1:44    1:37    1:17    1:19    2:00    1:12    1:40    0:31    0:51                                 
    2    298 Henning Sjökvist      HD12     14:08  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Stora Tuna OK 2                         1:58    3:39    5:19    6:29    7:47    9:52   11:03   12:42   13:14   14:08                                 
                                                     1:58    1:41    1:40    1:10    1:18    2:05    1:11    1:39    0:32    0:54                                 
    3    297 Isak Söderström       HD12     14:15  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Sala OK                                 1:56    3:40    5:17    6:30    7:51    9:57   11:06   12:46   13:20   14:15                                 
                                                     1:56    1:44    1:37    1:13    1:21    2:06    1:09    1:40    0:34    0:55                                 
    4    282 Isac Von Krusenstiern HD12     14:22  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Kåre 1                               1:59    3:41    5:18    6:33    7:52    9:59   11:07   12:51   13:24   14:22                                 
                                                     1:59    1:42    1:37    1:15    1:19    2:07    1:08    1:44    0:33    0:58                                 
    5    301 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén   HD12     14:29  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Järla Orientering                       1:51    3:35    5:16    6:34    7:54   10:04   11:12   12:57   13:33   14:29                                 
                                                     1:51    1:44    1:41    1:18    1:20    2:10    1:08    1:45    0:36    0:56                                 
    6    288 Hanna Hugosson        HD12     14:44  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Sundsvalls OK                           2:01    3:47    5:26    6:41    8:02   10:10   11:22   13:11   13:47   14:44                                 
                                                     2:01    1:46    1:39    1:15    1:21    2:08    1:12    1:49    0:36    0:57                                 
    7    302 Johannes Ridefelt     HD12     14:58  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Linné                                2:04    3:52    5:28    6:49    8:13   10:24   11:39   13:31   14:06   14:58                                 
                                                     2:04    1:48    1:36    1:21    1:24    2:11    1:15    1:52    0:35    0:52                                 
    8    287 Isak Åberg            HD12     17:03  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Korsnäs IF OK                           2:11    4:00    6:02    7:28    8:59   11:51   13:15   15:19   15:58   17:03                                 
                                                     2:11    1:49    2:02    1:26    1:31    2:52    1:24    2:04    0:39    1:05                                 
    9    281 Jakob Alfredsson      HD12     17:27  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Attunda OK 2                            2:16    4:14    6:08    7:32    9:12   12:21   13:46   15:45   16:24   17:27                                 
                                                     2:16    1:58    1:54    1:24    1:40    3:09    1:25    1:59    0:39    1:03                                 
   10    285 Nils Orbert           HD12     17:52  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Attunda OK 1                            2:12    4:10    6:06    7:31    9:07   12:30   13:55   16:11   16:52   17:52                                 
                                                     2:12    1:58    1:56    1:25    1:36    3:23    1:25    2:16    0:41    1:00                                 
   11    293 Waldemar Andersson    HD12     18:06  1(118)  2(126)  3(128)  4(120)  5(133)  6(130)  7(134)  8(136)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Roslagen 1                           2:13    4:13    6:14